ASBURY GOLDEN MILE WOMEN
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place* Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alexandra Barr 904 19 ***** F 1-20 6:28.2 6:28/M
2 Tina Seech 978 0 ***** F 0- 0 6:29.6 6:29/M
3 Stephanie Bott 911 19 ***** F 1-20 6:31.1 6:31/M
4 Erica Koening 949 19 1 F 1-20 6:33.3 6:33/M
5 Abby Barr 903 19 2 F 1-20 6:41.0 6:41/M
6 Gabriella Loeffler 952 19 3 F 1-20 6:51.9 6:51/M
7 Audrey Burgoon Yes 916 53 1 F 51-60 7:00.4 7:00/M
8 Abby Larkin 951 19 4 F 1-20 7:08.1 7:08/M
9 Stephanie Swift 983 19 5 F 1-20 7:21.6 7:21/M
10 Grace McCusker 957 19 6 F 1-20 7:23.1 7:23/M
11 Lexi O'Malley 966 19 7 F 1-20 7:40.5 7:40/M
12 Morgan Geyer 2590 17 8 F 1-20 7:43.5 7:43/M
13 Sarah McCusker 958 19 9 F 1-20 7:46.6 7:46/M
14 Kierstianna Ballard 902 19 10 F 1-20 7:52.8 7:52/M
15 Katie Winter 992 19 11 F 1-20 7:53.8 7:53/M
16 Emma Chester 919 19 12 F 1-20 8:11.3 8:11/M
17 Vicki Henefeld 940 48 1 F 41-50 8:39.6 8:39/M
18 Corina Pittman 971 19 13 F 1-20 8:47.3 8:47/M
19 Mimi Sobek 981 0 1 F 0- 0 9:06.1 9:06/M
20 Shannon Powell 972 19 14 F 1-20 10:20.0 10:20/M
21 Sarah Abbiatici 901 19 15 F 1-20 11:18.2 11:18/M
22 Brianna Thomas 985 6 16 F 1-20 11:22.1 11:22/M
23 Michelle Benner Yes 905 22 1 F 21-30 15:31.9 15:31/M
24 Bethany McGowan Yes 959 0 2 F 0- 0 16:11.7 16:11/M
25 Delia Cameron 2592 56 2 F 51-60 16:22.3 16:22/M
26 Erica Gevaudan Yes 935 42 2 F 41-50 16:46.6 16:46/M
27 Jenna Johnston 163 27 2 F 21-30 16:47.6 16:47/M
28 Beth Jacot 2595 37 1 F 31-40 16:48.5 16:48/M
29 Courtney Kartman Yes 947 32 2 F 31-40 16:49.4 16:49/M
30 Diana Uzar Yes 990 51 3 F 51-60 17:10.2 17:10/M
31 Lynn Gallo Yes 933 62 1 F 61-70 17:37.7 17:37/M
32 Linda Campbell Yes 918 52 4 F 51-60 17:38.1 17:38/M
33 Betty Nalitz 965 0 3 F 0- 0 19:33.3 19:33/M
34 Amy McCluskey Yes 955 20 17 F 1-20 19:34.8 19:34/M
35 Karen Spaley 281 56 5 F 51-60 19:42.9 19:42/M
36 Dina Jamison Yes 944 44 3 F 41-50 19:43.4 19:43/M
37 Michelle Gross Yes 938 48 4 F 41-50 19:44.3 19:44/M
38 Betty Paul 967 92 1 F 71-99 20:01.6 20:01/M
39 Christen Bosh Yes 910 41 5 F 41-50 20:03.0 20:03/M
40 Dee Heisler 300 0 4 F 0- 0 20:08.2 20:08/M
41 Camille Svilar 171 42 6 F 41-50 20:12.0 20:12/M
42 Chelsea Aston 2596 18 18 F 1-20 20:15.0 20:15/M
43 Tonya Gregory Yes 936 49 7 F 41-50 20:18.3 20:18/M
44 Julia Bogus 295 82 2 F 71-99 20:39.3 20:39/M
45 Rakemah Cambell 297 32 3 F 31-40 20:40.0 20:40/M
46 Marciel Liberati 2597 82 3 F 71-99 20:41.1 20:41/M
47 Rosann Vacca 172 32 4 F 31-40 20:42.1 20:42/M
48 Julie Haley 299 27 3 F 21-30 20:48.6 20:48/M
49 Katie Couch 298 25 4 F 21-30 20:51.9 20:51/M
50 Janet Bouvy 912 57 6 F 51-60 21:31.2 21:31/M
51 Michelle Bonnar Yes 909 30 5 F 21-30 21:32.1 21:32/M
52 Sally Hughes 943 90 4 F 71-99 22:25.5 22:25/M
53 Andrea Roslonski 975 29 6 F 21-30 22:26.9 22:26/M
54 Erma Wagner 2594 80 5 F 71-99 22:48.5 22:48/M
55 Melissa Bonfante Yes 906 23 7 F 21-30 22:50.0 22:50/M
56 Melissa McGivern 165 23 8 F 21-30 23:08.2 23:08/M
57 Sophia Ebel 929 1 19 F 1-20 24:08.0 24:08/M
58 Chloe Ebel 926 3 20 F 1-20 24:09.7 24:09/M
59 Laura Ebel Yes 928 33 5 F 31-40 24:10.7 24:10/M
60 Cindy Orient 175 57 7 F 51-60 24:38.6 24:38/M
61 Barbara King 948 82 6 F 71-99 24:39.0 24:39/M
62 Irene Conway 187 90 7 F 71-99 26:00.5 26:00/M
63 Marjie Wilson Yes 991 49 8 F 41-50 26:01.5 26:01/M
64 Rae Brauchler 915 1 21 F 1-20 31:34.1 31:34/M
65 Cristen Brauchler Yes 913 42 9 F 41-50 31:35.2 31:35/M
66 Eileen Krebs 950 0 5 F 0- 0 31:59.9 31:59/M
67 Charlene Caracciolo 174 46 10 F 41-50 32:01.1 32:01/M
*Overall place among females only