BEAVER FIRE DEPT. RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 1684 16 M ***** 16-19 17:26.60 5:37/M
2 DOUG HARMON 2348 43 M ***** 40-44 18:38.10 6:01/M
3 Dustyn Steckman Calcutta OH 2207 23 M ***** 20-24 18:41.00 6:02/M
4 ED HURLEY 2345 48 M ***** 45-49 18:54.80 6:06/M
5 TOMMY MCNEAR 2366 37 M 1 35-39 19:08.20 6:10/M
6 Rory Vigrass Pittsburgh PA 2231 13 F ***** 13-15 19:59.30 6:27/M
7 T.C. Collins Pittsburgh PA 1556 42 M 1 40-44 20:11.30 6:31/M
8 John Mulkerrin Beaver PA 1734 34 M 1 30-34 20:13.10 6:31/M
9 Lauren Howell Beaver PA 1641 28 F ***** 25-29 20:27.40 6:36/M
10 ANDREW TRBOVICH 2281 26 M 1 25-29 20:39.00 6:40/M
11 Terry Mcgaffic Hookstown PA 1714 55 M 1 55-59 20:47.50 6:42/M
12 Ryan Kunzmann Aliquippa PA 1681 26 M 2 25-29 20:56.20 6:45/M
13 FRANKLIN MARTONE 2393 18 M 1 16-19 21:16.40 6:52/M
14 Marc Floriani Coraopolis PA 1595 22 M 1 20-24 21:17.10 6:52/M
15 MEGAN DEICHLAR 2365 29 F ***** 25-29 21:20.20 6:53/M
16 Dan Kovolenko Aliquippa PA 1674 36 M 2 35-39 21:29.20 6:56/M
17 TOM PETALINO 2367 47 M 1 45-49 21:32.60 6:57/M
18 Mark Miller Aliquippa PA 1724 44 M 2 40-44 21:40.80 6:59/M
19 BILL ORR 2341 45 M 2 45-49 21:42.70 7:00/M
20 Justin Newbauer Georgetown PA 1737 23 M 2 20-24 21:49.60 7:02/M
21 ETHAN YOUNG 2361 15 M 1 13-15 21:51.40 7:03/M
22 Robert Bartosh Moon Township PA 1516 35 M 3 35-39 21:52.00 7:03/M
23 KURT STRUWE Beaver PA 1701 48 M 3 45-49 21:53.70 7:04/M
24 HARRY OSWALD 2373 44 M 3 40-44 21:55.80 7:04/M
25 JUSTIN MATSOOK 2344 34 M 2 30-34 22:15.50 7:11/M
26 Lucas Thompson Aliquippa PA 2222 16 M 2 16-19 22:17.30 7:11/M
27 DUSTIN LANGLEY 3538 42 M 4 40-44 22:22.90 7:13/M
28 David Forney Beaver PA 1597 37 M 4 35-39 22:25.70 7:14/M
29 JACK GALL 2356 53 M 1 50-54 22:35.40 7:17/M
30 David Perini Pittsburgh PA 1752 36 M 5 35-39 22:36.20 7:17/M
31 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 2252 39 F 1 35-39 22:41.40 7:19/M
32 JORDAN WILLIAMS 2302 23 M 3 20-24 22:47.80 7:21/M
33 Dane Schlenke Beaver PA 1784 30 M 3 30-34 22:50.00 7:22/M
34 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 1608 35 F 2 35-39 22:55.80 7:24/M
35 Julie Patterson Beaver PA 1750 27 F 1 25-29 23:05.70 7:27/M
36 Mick O'connor Darlington PA 1744 47 M 4 45-49 23:07.30 7:27/M
37 Adrian Aguirre Ambridge PA 1501 44 M 5 40-44 23:08.40 7:28/M
38 KEVIN KALAMASZ 2349 28 M 3 25-29 23:13.40 7:29/M
39 Zachary Little Beaver PA 1692 13 M 2 13-15 23:14.20 7:30/M
40 Anthony Perini Beaver PA 1751 13 M 3 13-15 23:15.90 7:30/M
41 ANDREW ORIE 2368 19 M 3 16-19 23:16.20 7:30/M
42 Jason Barr Monaca PA 1510 42 M 6 40-44 23:20.90 7:32/M
43 Greg Johnston Beaver PA 1647 39 M 6 35-39 23:27.20 7:34/M
44 Bradley Kelley Mcdonald PA 1657 38 M 7 35-39 23:29.20 7:35/M
45 DAN MASSARO 698 25 M 4 25-29 23:42.20 7:39/M
46 Mike Barber East Liverpool OH 1506 42 M 7 40-44 23:44.50 7:39/M
47 Brittany Farelli New Brighton PA 1589 25 F 2 25-29 23:46.10 7:40/M
48 BRUCE HALL 2392 44 M 8 40-44 23:46.30 7:40/M
49 Gary Hall Midland PA 1618 52 M 2 50-54 23:47.60 7:40/M
50 MAUREEN MCRAE 2364 20 F 1 20-24 23:48.60 7:41/M
51 Lloyd Ray Aliquippa PA 1768 48 M 5 45-49 23:52.80 7:42/M
52 MAGGIE GOODMAN 2289 18 F 1 16-19 23:54.00 7:43/M
53 Curt Grimm Industry PA 1615 65 M 1 60-99 23:54.40 7:43/M
54 VINCE FARELLI 2342 49 M 6 45-49 23:56.00 7:43/M
55 JORDAN GRUNERT 2308 35 M 8 35-39 23:56.40 7:43/M
56 RYAN MCKEE 2350 13 M 4 13-15 24:02.10 7:45/M
57 JEFF MCKEE 2351 45 M 7 45-49 24:02.70 7:45/M
58 Jill Molnar Gibsonia PA 1727 32 F 1 30-34 24:04.70 7:46/M
59 NOAH HANCOCK 2335 16 M 4 16-19 24:06.10 7:46/M
60 ALEXA DIPIETRAUTONIO 2399 18 F 2 16-19 24:16.60 7:50/M
61 Justin Mckim Beaver Falls PA 1717 33 M 4 30-34 24:17.10 7:50/M
62 Bruce Edgell East Liverpool OH 1582 60 M 2 60-99 24:17.20 7:50/M
63 SCOTT MONIT 2316 44 M 9 40-44 24:23.60 7:52/M
64 Rebecca Hetzell Beaver PA 1634 25 F 3 25-29 24:24.90 7:52/M
65 DAVID DIOGUARDI 2286 14 M 5 13-15 24:28.90 7:54/M
66 Lauren Mccoy Aliquippa PA 1712 14 F 1 13-15 24:30.00 7:54/M
67 MARK DELFRATTE 2375 47 M 8 45-49 24:33.00 7:55/M
68 Matthew Schroth Monaca PA 1785 25 M 5 25-29 24:34.90 7:55/M
69 Debbie Seevers East Liverpool OH 1792 54 F ***** 50-54 24:40.60 7:57/M
70 Shannon Beech Aliquippa PA 1523 14 F 2 13-15 24:41.80 7:58/M
71 Alexis Gayhart Beaver PA 1605 33 F 2 30-34 24:43.80 7:58/M
72 STEWART LANCASTER 2312 57 M 2 55-59 24:45.00 7:59/M
73 NATE MCBRIDE 2309 17 M 5 16-19 24:48.60 8:00/M
74 Renee Goodman Harmony PA 1610 50 F 1 50-54 24:51.60 8:01/M
75 Elijah Obrist Beaver PA 1742 13 M 6 13-15 24:52.50 8:01/M
76 John Heid Aliquippa PA 1628 33 M 5 30-34 24:55.90 8:02/M
77 Larry O'neill Hookstown PA 1745 53 M 3 50-54 25:02.70 8:05/M
78 Aubrey Brewer Freedom PA 1541 35 F 3 35-39 25:03.10 8:05/M
79 Janie Crowl 2338 55 F 1 55-59 25:10.20 8:07/M
80 Tracy Hartwick Monaca PA 1625 29 F 4 25-29 25:12.50 8:08/M
81 Cherish Mccartney New Brighton PA 1711 41 F 1 40-44 25:14.60 8:08/M
82 JOSE GONZALEZ 2379 35 M 9 35-39 25:15.80 8:09/M
83 NICOLE WILSON 2324 19 F 3 16-19 25:15.80 8:09/M
84 Rebecca Coleman Beaver PA 1555 38 F 4 35-39 25:16.80 8:09/M
85 MIKE ERICKSON 2333 31 M 6 30-34 25:20.10 8:10/M
86 Richard Bixler Beaver PA 1535 34 M 7 30-34 25:22.80 8:11/M
87 Ben Becze Beaver PA 1522 36 M 10 35-39 25:23.00 8:11/M
88 LJ WOLFE 2355 45 M 9 45-49 25:24.90 8:12/M
89 Daniel Christo Cranberry PA 1552 58 M 3 55-59 25:26.40 8:12/M
90 Butch Seevers East Liverpool OH 1791 54 M 4 50-54 25:28.40 8:13/M
91 Mason Lang Beaver PA 1685 10 M 1 1-12 25:34.20 8:15/M
92 Edward Stark Beaver PA 2206 46 M 10 45-49 25:39.30 8:16/M
93 Ross Mckee Sewickley PA 1716 13 M 7 13-15 25:51.40 8:20/M
94 Clark Hochgraf Honeoye Falls NY 2260 46 M 11 45-49 25:54.10 8:21/M
95 Bruce Kolder Beaver PA 1668 32 M 8 30-34 25:55.30 8:22/M
96 Scott Robinsky Beaver PA 1777 25 M 6 25-29 25:55.40 8:22/M
97 James Hofer Beaver Falls PA 1639 38 M 11 35-39 25:56.90 8:22/M
98 Kyle Knisley Center Twp PA 1667 26 M 7 25-29 25:58.50 8:23/M
99 JASON JUDY 2323 38 M 12 35-39 25:59.00 8:23/M
100 Van Swauger Port Matilda PA 2218 45 M 12 45-49 26:00.80 8:23/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 JOHN ERATH 2291 55 M 4 55-59 26:03.20 8:24/M
102 Nancy Korcinsky Beaver PA 1672 42 F 2 40-44 26:04.40 8:25/M
103 BOB FISCHER 2396 65 M 3 60-99 26:05.50 8:25/M
104 TIM SCLIBENA 2382 27 M 8 25-29 26:10.30 8:26/M
105 JO KITCHNER 2357 55 F 2 55-59 26:17.90 8:29/M
106 Nico Quattrone Beaver PA 1766 14 M 8 13-15 26:19.50 8:29/M
107 FAITH LAMBERT New Castle PA 1726 23 F 2 20-24 26:27.50 8:32/M
108 LEAH CARNAHAN 2339 28 F 5 25-29 26:30.50 8:33/M
109 Samuel Mancini Beaver Falls PA 1699 20 M 4 20-24 26:30.80 8:33/M
110 Thomas Priddy Beaver PA 1760 30 M 9 30-34 26:34.20 8:34/M
111 Rachel Diehl Beaver Falls PA 1573 20 F 3 20-24 26:34.70 8:34/M
112 Alexander Rorick Monaca PA 2270 23 M 5 20-24 26:36.30 8:35/M
113 Derry Quattrone Beaver PA 1764 43 M 10 40-44 26:39.30 8:36/M
114 Diane Durkin Beaver PA 531 25 F 6 25-29 26:41.20 8:36/M
115 Keara Durkin Beaver PA 532 21 F 4 20-24 26:41.80 8:36/M
116 Todd Winters Baden PA 2240 45 M 13 45-49 26:42.30 8:37/M
117 TODD PHILLIPS 2334 12 M 2 1-12 26:46.60 8:38/M
118 Patrick Ingham Beaver PA 1644 36 M 13 35-39 26:51.90 8:40/M
119 Evan Linkimer Beaver PA 2278 12 M 3 1-12 26:56.80 8:41/M
120 Justin Bertolami Beaver PA 1526 16 M 6 16-19 27:01.90 8:43/M
121 Gavin Quattrone Beaver PA 1765 12 M 4 1-12 27:04.50 8:44/M
122 LAURA DELFRATTE 2374 32 F 3 30-34 27:10.70 8:46/M
123 Bill Hines MOnaca PA 2258 39 M 14 35-39 27:12.50 8:46/M
124 Hayden Wilson Beaver PA 2237 11 M 5 1-12 27:14.50 8:47/M
125 DIVINA HARVEY 2352 51 F 2 50-54 27:14.90 8:47/M
126 Linda Vetovich Moon Township PA 2274 53 F 3 50-54 27:16.90 8:48/M
127 JOYLYN MOORE 2390 27 F 7 25-29 27:23.80 8:50/M
128 Cooper Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 1631 15 M 9 13-15 27:24.60 8:50/M
129 Jeff Hertzler Beaver Falls PA 1632 48 M 14 45-49 27:25.30 8:51/M
130 Stephen Evans Bethel Park PA 1585 59 M 5 55-59 27:29.00 8:52/M
131 MERCEDES GOLDCAMP 2360 52 F 4 50-54 27:29.20 8:52/M
132 Nathan Barber East Liverpool OH 1507 12 M 6 1-12 27:29.40 8:52/M
133 Tracy Barber East Liverpool OH 1508 41 F 3 40-44 27:29.80 8:52/M
134 Sean Livingston Beaver PA 1693 13 M 10 13-15 27:30.70 8:52/M
135 Garrett Morgan Beaver PA 1729 36 M 15 35-39 27:36.10 8:54/M
136 ISABELLA DIEPIETRANTONIO 2400 10 F 1 1-12 27:41.50 8:56/M
137 Jeramy Mcnutt New Brighton PA 1718 35 M 16 35-39 27:42.30 8:56/M
138 Malissa Kleber Aliquippa PA 1663 29 F 8 25-29 27:42.40 8:56/M
139 Joseph Simpson 2320 34 M 10 30-34 27:47.80 8:58/M
140 Todd Faller Monaca PA 1588 53 M 5 50-54 27:48.60 8:58/M
141 Jameel Gavin Ambridge PA 1603 43 M 11 40-44 27:49.20 8:58/M
142 RONI ERATH 2290 49 F 1 45-49 27:51.70 8:59/M
143 JACK ERATH 2292 25 M 9 25-29 27:52.00 8:59/M
144 Donna Nugent Beaver Falls PA 1741 47 F 2 45-49 27:52.30 8:59/M
145 John Wilson Beaver PA 2238 36 M 17 35-39 27:56.60 9:01/M
146 Lorraine Mrkonja Baden PA 1733 42 F 4 40-44 27:57.30 9:01/M
147 JAMOSON BONNAR 2372 9 M 7 1-12 27:58.60 9:01/M
148 JASON BONNAR 2371 41 M 12 40-44 27:58.90 9:01/M
149 John Obrist Beaver PA 1743 47 M 15 45-49 27:59.90 9:02/M
150 Michael Coyne Cranberry Township 1557 45 M 16 45-49 28:00.80 9:02/M
151 LUCY COLAVINCENZO 2327 29 F 9 25-29 28:01.60 9:02/M
152 RITA COLAVINCENZO 2328 36 F 5 35-39 28:02.20 9:03/M
153 JOE HARDEN 2307 35 M 18 35-39 28:02.20 9:03/M
154 JAMES SHAY 2306 48 M 17 45-49 28:02.70 9:03/M
155 Jesse Doutt New Brighton PA 1579 39 M 19 35-39 28:03.70 9:03/M
156 LORENZO PANE 2370 11 M 8 1-12 28:05.20 9:04/M
157 Jessica White Ellwood City PA 2275 26 F 10 25-29 28:07.30 9:04/M
158 Shawn Hallas Baden PA 1620 42 M 13 40-44 28:07.80 9:04/M
159 Lesley Hallas Baden PA 1619 35 F 6 35-39 28:08.00 9:05/M
160 ALLISON HOLLENBAUGH 2394 16 F 4 16-19 28:08.40 9:05/M
161 DAVID HOLLENBAUGH 2395 43 M 14 40-44 28:08.90 9:05/M
162 Megan Krimmel Grove City PA 1680 27 F 11 25-29 28:12.90 9:06/M
163 Eric Patton Freedom PA 2268 40 M 15 40-44 28:18.80 9:08/M
164 Jon Rodman Bulger PA 1780 44 M 16 40-44 28:20.00 9:08/M
165 Bernadette Durkin Beaver PA 530 55 F 3 55-59 28:24.20 9:10/M
166 Matt Dean Monaca PA 1567 27 M 10 25-29 28:25.70 9:10/M
167 KEITH ROTHFUS 2363 52 M 6 50-54 28:27.80 9:11/M
168 Sue Oram Beaver PA 1746 47 F 3 45-49 28:28.80 9:11/M
169 David Rhoten Moon Township PA 1774 57 M 6 55-59 28:31.20 9:12/M
170 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 1614 62 F 1 60-99 28:32.40 9:12/M
171 Warren Jackson Monaca PA 1646 51 M 7 50-54 28:33.50 9:13/M
172 MONICA SUDAR 2311 43 F 5 40-44 28:35.20 9:13/M
173 Shannon Yanek Coraopolis PA 2244 41 F 6 40-44 28:43.50 9:16/M
174 Brian Shumaker Beaver PA 1795 19 M 7 16-19 28:48.10 9:17/M
175 MICHAEL DIOGUARDI 2287 12 M 9 1-12 28:49.20 9:18/M
176 LENA COYNE 2315 11 F 2 1-12 28:50.70 9:18/M
177 James Perini Beaver PA 1753 49 M 18 45-49 28:51.60 9:18/M
178 Francis Aguirre Ambridge PA 1502 10 M 10 1-12 28:54.80 9:19/M
179 Ryan Ramsey Carnegie PA 1767 32 M 11 30-34 28:56.70 9:20/M
180 Vincent Del Signore Beaver PA 1571 44 M 17 40-44 29:00.80 9:21/M
181 Richard Creese Ambridge PA 1560 42 M 18 40-44 29:03.10 9:22/M
182 Colleen Sweeney Conway PA 614 48 F 4 45-49 29:07.00 9:24/M
183 Don Potts New Brighton PA 1759 50 M 8 50-54 29:17.40 9:27/M
184 Tiffany York New Brighton PA 2247 29 F 12 25-29 29:18.90 9:27/M
185 DANIELLE CUMMINGS 2389 30 F 4 30-34 29:19.10 9:27/M
186 Erica Record Beaver PA 1769 36 F 7 35-39 29:19.60 9:27/M
187 Sydni Lewis Beaver PA 1688 14 F 3 13-15 29:24.70 9:29/M
188 BEN BECZE 2398 36 M 20 35-39 29:26.70 9:30/M
189 SUSAN KREDEL 2347 38 F 8 35-39 29:27.30 9:30/M
190 CAITLIN CAVALIERE 2326 15 F 4 13-15 29:28.60 9:30/M
191 SYDNEY MONIT 2317 11 F 3 1-12 29:34.80 9:32/M
192 Chris Mcdermott Cranberry Township 1713 46 M 19 45-49 29:36.10 9:33/M
193 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 2223 47 F 5 45-49 29:37.00 9:33/M
194 Morgan Hartzell Monaca PA 1627 34 F 5 30-34 29:43.70 9:35/M
195 MELISSA JOHNSTON 2336 26 F 13 25-29 29:44.20 9:35/M
196 AMANDA CAGNO 2340 33 F 6 30-34 29:45.90 9:36/M
197 Mitch Lang Beaver PA 1686 9 M 11 1-12 29:51.90 9:38/M
198 Ginny Lamison Beaver PA 1683 45 F 6 45-49 29:52.10 9:38/M
199 STEVIE MCCAULEY 2378 27 F 14 25-29 29:52.50 9:38/M
200 Lisa Patton Freedom PA 2269 41 F 7 40-44 29:53.00 9:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 CHAD LEHMAN 2282 43 M 19 40-44 29:54.80 9:39/M
202 STEPHANIE TRBOVICH 2319 19 F 5 16-19 29:55.10 9:39/M
203 JESSICA FURKA 2358 30 F 7 30-34 29:55.50 9:39/M
204 Charles Little Beaver PA 1690 49 M 20 45-49 29:56.10 9:39/M
205 Stacey Chaffee Midland PA 1549 35 F 9 35-39 29:57.40 9:40/M
206 Andrew Secrest Ambridge PA 1790 19 M 8 16-19 29:59.50 9:40/M
207 Eli Priest Beaver PA 1761 9 M 12 1-12 29:59.60 9:40/M
208 Jill Creese Ambridge PA 1559 38 F 10 35-39 30:00.20 9:41/M
209 Terri Shumaker Beaver PA 1796 53 F 5 50-54 30:00.40 9:41/M
210 Ben York Rochester PA 2246 26 M 11 25-29 30:01.00 9:41/M
211 TARA FRIEDL 2359 26 F 15 25-29 30:04.50 9:42/M
212 Darcie Faller Monaca PA 1587 46 F 7 45-49 30:04.70 9:42/M
213 Paul Hoback Beaver PA 1638 39 M 21 35-39 30:05.10 9:42/M
214 Allan Knapp Ambridge PA 1665 58 M 7 55-59 30:06.30 9:43/M
215 TATUM PLEVEL 696 10 F 4 1-12 30:10.70 9:44/M
216 Lauren Visnansky Beaver PA 2232 30 F 8 30-34 30:28.90 9:50/M
217 MEGAN MISORSKI 2325 19 F 6 16-19 30:36.90 9:52/M
218 JUDY CLEPHANE 2318 46 F 8 45-49 30:40.60 9:54/M
219 TERRI KOURIS 2288 56 F 4 55-59 30:41.60 9:54/M
220 GIULIA DELVECCHIO 2295 10 F 5 1-12 30:43.40 9:55/M
221 CHRISTINA DELVECCHIO 2296 33 F 9 30-34 30:45.70 9:55/M
222 Patrick Zelinski Erie PA 2276 33 M 12 30-34 30:56.20 9:59/M
223 Quinn Zelinski Erie PA 2277 8 M 13 1-12 30:56.70 9:59/M
224 Nick Engle Monaca PA 1583 40 M 20 40-44 30:56.90 9:59/M
225 Celeste Katkich Aliquippa PA 1655 40 F 8 40-44 31:00.20 10:00/M
226 Lori Keene Aliquippa PA 1656 56 F 5 55-59 31:06.90 10:02/M
227 LOUISA HERSH Monaca PA 1732 20 F 5 20-24 31:10.10 10:03/M
228 T.J. Trotter Calcutta OH 2273 14 M 11 13-15 31:17.10 10:05/M
229 Janelle Miller Aliquippa PA 1722 43 F 9 40-44 31:26.50 10:08/M
230 ISABELLA MATSOOK 2343 8 F 6 1-12 31:28.50 10:09/M
231 Olivia St. Esprit Beaver PA 2203 8 F 7 1-12 31:33.60 10:11/M
232 Katie St. Esprit Beaver PA 2202 33 F 10 30-34 31:33.80 10:11/M
233 Jeffrey Hartzell Monaca PA 1626 36 M 22 35-39 31:46.70 10:15/M
234 ANNEMARIE BUNCH 2298 30 F 11 30-34 31:50.20 10:16/M
235 RACHEL FOLTZ 2299 31 F 12 30-34 31:50.40 10:16/M
236 Laurie Fillinger New Brighton PA 1592 51 F 6 50-54 31:52.60 10:17/M
237 MATTHEW GUZMAN 2305 9 M 14 1-12 31:53.40 10:17/M
238 Emily Rodenbeck Beaver Falls PA 1779 12 F 8 1-12 31:53.70 10:17/M
239 Rachel Hofer Beaver Falls PA 1640 37 F 11 35-39 31:54.30 10:17/M
240 Jody Removchik Wexford PA 1770 53 F 7 50-54 31:56.00 10:18/M
241 Mary Miller Beaver Falls PA 1725 42 F 10 40-44 31:56.60 10:18/M
242 JEREMY BROMLEY 2313 26 M 12 25-29 32:02.60 10:20/M
243 Cassandra Hall Aliquippa PA 1616 25 F 16 25-29 32:03.80 10:20/M
244 Judy Hetzell Sewickley PA 1633 51 F 8 50-54 32:05.20 10:21/M
245 PATRICIA VIGDER 2381 53 F 9 50-54 32:07.70 10:22/M
246 Brad Batchelor Aliquippa PA 1517 34 M 13 30-34 32:16.70 10:25/M
247 Robert Banks Baden PA 1505 63 M 4 60-99 32:31.70 10:29/M
248 PEYTON HINES 2293 7 F 9 1-12 32:33.40 10:30/M
249 Kathy Mattern Freedom PA 1706 53 F 10 50-54 32:34.30 10:30/M
250 Julie Hines Monaca PA 2259 36 F 12 35-39 32:34.60 10:30/M
251 Tiffany Dobson Steubenville OH 1576 34 F 13 30-34 32:36.70 10:31/M
252 MARIA DRAXLER 2369 54 F 11 50-54 32:45.20 10:34/M
253 Kellen Dobson Steubenville OH 1575 9 M 15 1-12 32:46.10 10:34/M
254 ALEXANDER ANDRES 2330 49 M 21 45-49 32:48.40 10:35/M
255 Sarah Mateer Beaver PA 1702 11 F 10 1-12 32:57.90 10:38/M
256 Debbie Bender Beaver PA 1524 58 F 6 55-59 32:58.20 10:38/M
257 Meg Chochola Slippery Rock PA 1551 27 F 17 25-29 33:05.60 10:40/M
258 Chad Morgan Sarver PA 1728 34 M 14 30-34 33:07.40 10:41/M
259 Shannon Engle Monaca PA 1584 37 F 13 35-39 33:10.30 10:42/M
260 Alison Nilsson Sewickley PA 1739 35 F 14 35-39 33:11.30 10:42/M
261 Christopher Matheny Beaver PA 1703 13 M 12 13-15 33:24.40 10:46/M
262 Richard Doughty Beaver PA 1577 39 M 23 35-39 33:27.40 10:47/M
263 ADAM DAVIDSON 2397 39 M 24 35-39 33:28.30 10:48/M
264 Alex Bearer Freedom PA 1519 11 M 16 1-12 33:28.90 10:48/M
265 Maria Marchesi Gara Cranberry Township 2262 36 F 15 35-39 33:37.70 10:51/M
266 Hannah Hartle Beaver PA 1623 10 F 11 1-12 33:42.10 10:52/M
267 Stephanie Shrontz Beaver PA 1793 30 F 14 30-34 33:45.30 10:53/M
268 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 1675 39 F 16 35-39 33:46.00 10:54/M
269 Dan Matsook Rochester PA 1704 60 M 5 60-99 33:48.00 10:54/M
270 Jeannie Matsook Rochester PA 1705 59 F 7 55-59 33:49.60 10:55/M
271 Nicole Johnston Beaver PA 1648 35 F 17 35-39 33:52.60 10:55/M
272 Erica Arnold Beaver PA 1504 41 F 11 40-44 33:55.60 10:56/M
273 Julia Stockman Pittsburgh PA 2209 22 F 6 20-24 33:56.40 10:57/M
274 Amy Trotter Calcutta OH 2272 42 F 12 40-44 34:02.40 10:59/M
275 Charles Rentsch Raleigh NC 1771 54 M 9 50-54 34:02.90 10:59/M
276 Vince Kane Beaver PA 1654 52 M 10 50-54 34:04.90 10:59/M
277 Joseph Grdenich Rochester PA 1612 67 M 6 60-99 34:07.20 11:00/M
278 JOHN DIOGUARDI 2285 11 M 17 1-12 34:13.20 11:02/M
279 JESSICA SIMSPON 2321 32 F 15 30-34 34:16.60 11:03/M
280 Daniel Rodenbeck Beaver Falls PA 1778 8 M 18 1-12 34:17.00 11:04/M
281 Diane Mateer Beaver PA 1700 38 F 18 35-39 34:26.70 11:06/M
282 Janet Zibaila Beaver PA 2249 60 F 2 60-99 34:28.50 11:07/M
283 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 1677 35 F 19 35-39 34:33.20 11:09/M
284 ELIAS BOYD 2386 7 M 19 1-12 34:35.80 11:09/M
285 Ron Kamzelski Freedom PA 1649 38 M 25 35-39 34:36.10 11:10/M
286 Sabrinia Mowry Beaver PA 2266 20 F 7 20-24 34:36.60 11:10/M
287 Steven Mengel Beaver PA 2265 21 M 6 20-24 34:37.00 11:10/M
288 Trudi Biedrzycki Aliquippa PA 1532 30 F 16 30-34 34:38.50 11:10/M
289 Francie Sukitch Moon Township PA 2217 42 F 13 40-44 34:38.60 11:10/M
290 Deb Bilotto Beaver PA 1533 62 F 3 60-99 34:41.00 11:11/M
291 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 1607 55 F 8 55-59 34:48.10 11:14/M
292 Derek Wood Beaver PA 2241 33 M 15 30-34 34:57.00 11:16/M
293 Annette Speerhas Midland PA 1800 41 F 14 40-44 34:58.70 11:17/M
294 LISA THOMAS 2362 31 F 17 30-34 35:06.50 11:19/M
295 Melissa Saunders Beaver PA 1783 36 F 20 35-39 35:10.50 11:21/M
296 Wendy Rubino Beaver PA 1782 33 F 18 30-34 35:10.60 11:21/M
297 Mara Paritchard Beaver PA 1748 49 F 9 45-49 35:13.10 11:22/M
298 RON SANDOE 2387 38 M 26 35-39 35:14.30 11:22/M
299 CHELSEA SANDOE 2388 14 F 5 13-15 35:14.60 11:22/M
300 Gabe Forney Beaver PA 1598 6 M 20 1-12 35:25.10 11:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Jamie Malloy Beaver PA 1698 37 F 21 35-39 35:31.90 11:27/M
302 Dave Kramer, Jr. Monaca PA 1678 39 M 27 35-39 35:32.20 11:28/M
303 Alexander Korcinsky Beaver PA 1670 6 M 21 1-12 35:36.10 11:29/M
304 BRIAN WOODWORTH 697 43 M 21 40-44 35:39.20 11:30/M
305 ANNA BLUM 2354 11 F 12 1-12 35:41.10 11:31/M
306 Carla Forney Beaver PA 1596 36 F 22 35-39 35:42.30 11:31/M
307 Jennifer Lovett Coraopolis PA 1695 41 F 15 40-44 35:43.10 11:31/M
308 RASHONDA HUNTER 2297 29 F 18 25-29 35:44.80 11:32/M
309 LORI THARP 2346 36 F 23 35-39 35:46.00 11:32/M
310 Ashley Aiken Rochester PA 2253 32 F 19 30-34 35:53.70 11:35/M
311 Elizabeth Del Signore Beaver PA 1569 13 F 6 13-15 36:00.10 11:37/M
312 Leslie Hardy Wampum PA 1622 31 F 20 30-34 36:02.50 11:37/M
313 Cheryl Decker Industry PA 1568 52 F 12 50-54 36:08.10 11:39/M
314 Kathy Hemenway Beaver PA 1629 70 F 4 60-99 36:12.30 11:41/M
315 Julie Chwalik Butler PA 2256 41 F 16 40-44 36:12.60 11:41/M
316 Jessica Chwalik Butler PA 2255 8 F 13 1-12 36:13.30 11:41/M
317 Michael Del Signore Beaver PA 1570 9 M 22 1-12 36:13.90 11:41/M
318 JESSICA JUDY 2322 38 F 24 35-39 36:15.50 11:42/M
319 Natalie Priest Beaver PA 1762 11 F 14 1-12 36:21.80 11:44/M
320 PATRICIA COLAVINCENZIO 2329 65 F 5 60-99 36:23.90 11:44/M
321 Sally Wilson Beaver PA 2239 35 F 25 35-39 36:26.00 11:45/M
322 Debbie Hall Midland PA 1617 51 F 13 50-54 36:35.10 11:48/M
323 Brianna Palombi Baden PA 2267 23 F 8 20-24 36:39.80 11:49/M
324 David Rorick Baden PA 2271 24 M 7 20-24 36:40.40 11:50/M
325 Tom Knapp Ambridge PA 1666 60 M 7 60-99 36:44.30 11:51/M
326 Sonya Mengel Beaver PA 2264 47 F 10 45-49 36:54.00 11:54/M
327 Robert Mengel Beaver PA 2263 48 M 22 45-49 36:54.50 11:54/M
328 MELISSA PIFER 700 30 F 21 30-34 37:11.20 12:00/M
329 Mary Kovacevic Wampum PA 1673 34 F 22 30-34 37:22.30 12:03/M
330 Tenley Bunney Freedom PA 1545 55 F 9 55-59 37:30.30 12:06/M
331 Teresa Higgins Monaca PA 1635 47 F 11 45-49 37:31.60 12:06/M
332 Rose Pieri New Gailee PA 1755 51 F 14 50-54 37:32.10 12:06/M
333 Jill Ponter Baden PA 1758 51 F 15 50-54 37:34.00 12:07/M
334 Wesley Parkhurst Midland PA 1749 33 M 16 30-34 37:35.20 12:07/M
335 Maria Stockman Imperial PA 2210 25 F 19 25-29 37:39.00 12:09/M
336 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 1781 65 M 8 60-99 37:41.80 12:09/M
337 Shannon Kelley Pittsburgh PA 1662 27 F 20 25-29 37:49.40 12:12/M
338 Danielle Yaria Beaver PA 2245 32 F 23 30-34 38:04.40 12:17/M
339 TIFFANY MILLWARD 2377 30 F 24 30-34 38:14.60 12:20/M
340 Jillian Hartline Beaver PA 1624 25 F 21 25-29 38:15.10 12:20/M
341 NIKKI RUFF 2376 31 F 25 30-34 38:22.90 12:23/M
342 TAMARA PRICE 2294 56 F 10 55-59 38:31.30 12:25/M
343 Nancy Sturgell Beaver PA 2216 70 F 6 60-99 38:31.80 12:25/M
344 Noah Stoudt Beaver PA 2213 10 M 23 1-12 38:36.20 12:27/M
345 Ava Wright Beaver PA 2242 6 F 15 1-12 38:45.10 12:30/M
346 Kelly Wright Beaver PA 2243 36 F 26 35-39 38:47.20 12:31/M
347 PATRICIA COLAVINCENZO 695 65 F 7 60-99 38:47.50 12:31/M
348 Dee Kane Beaver PA 1652 43 F 17 40-44 38:54.40 12:33/M
349 DEVIN MARTIN 2337 16 F 7 16-19 38:55.20 12:33/M
350 Bev Zamer Sewickley PA 2248 56 F 11 55-59 39:00.70 12:35/M
351 Linda Sebastian Beaver PA 1789 56 F 12 55-59 39:06.80 12:37/M
352 Donna Doutt Beaver PA 1578 64 F 8 60-99 39:19.30 12:41/M
353 Kathryn Carugati Beaver PA 1547 26 F 22 25-29 39:26.40 12:43/M
354 Sarah Cobern Ambridge PA 1554 26 F 23 25-29 39:30.40 12:45/M
355 Dianne Gayhart Beaver Falls PA 1606 58 F 13 55-59 39:30.40 12:45/M
356 AIMEE LEMASTERS 2391 40 F 18 40-44 39:31.70 12:45/M
357 Sharon Speerhas Ambridge PA 2201 44 F 19 40-44 39:32.70 12:45/M
358 Sarah Stoudt Beaver PA 2214 8 F 16 1-12 39:34.00 12:46/M
359 MELISSA CAUSER 1593 30 F 26 30-34 39:54.00 12:52/M
360 Leslie Komlos Conway PA 2261 34 F 27 30-34 39:58.30 12:54/M
361 Tracey Foltz Aliquippa PA 2257 35 F 27 35-39 40:00.60 12:54/M
362 DANIELLE MATSOOK 694 29 F 24 25-29 40:43.40 13:08/M
363 Hunter Kelley Mcdonald PA 1659 11 M 24 1-12 40:44.00 13:08/M
364 Denny Baughman Beaver PA 1518 63 M 9 60-99 40:44.80 13:08/M
365 Grace Fields Freedom PA 1591 31 F 28 30-34 41:20.20 13:20/M
366 Amy Naple Moon Township PA 1736 39 F 28 35-39 41:44.40 13:28/M
367 CARRIE MICHALIK 2383 41 F 20 40-44 42:25.40 13:41/M
368 Eleanor Little Midland PA 1691 56 F 14 55-59 42:30.10 13:43/M
369 Maureen Longstaff Sewickley PA 1694 46 F 12 45-49 42:32.80 13:43/M
370 Laura Mckee Sewickley PA 1715 49 F 13 45-49 43:03.80 13:53/M
371 Cannon Hoback Beaver PA 1637 8 M 25 1-12 43:13.50 13:56/M
372 Dawn Black Sharon PA 2254 42 F 21 40-44 43:30.20 14:02/M
373 Jennifer Blain Beaver PA 1537 34 F 29 30-34 43:41.70 14:05/M
374 Seth Blain Beaver PA 1538 8 M 26 1-12 43:42.10 14:06/M
375 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 1604 42 F 22 40-44 43:43.30 14:06/M
376 Concetta Todd Miamisburg OH 2228 43 F 23 40-44 43:56.40 14:10/M
377 Estell Kreutzer Sewickley PA 1679 43 F 24 40-44 43:57.50 14:11/M
378 Beth Orlowski Ambridge PA 1747 29 F 25 25-29 43:59.60 14:11/M
379 Debbie Smith Hookstown PA 1797 32 F 30 30-34 44:00.00 14:12/M
380 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 1590 34 F 31 30-34 44:02.80 14:12/M
381 Amy Hoback Beaver PA 1636 39 F 29 35-39 44:26.20 14:20/M
382 Amy Flick Moon Township PA 1594 30 F 32 30-34 44:35.70 14:23/M
383 Kylie Mccandless Rochester PA 1710 13 F 7 13-15 44:36.00 14:23/M
384 Lindsay Kane Aliquippa PA 1653 34 F 33 30-34 44:44.30 14:26/M
385 CAROL BRAILEY 2300 64 F 9 60-99 44:51.70 14:28/M
386 Karen Schurman Sewickley PA 1786 51 F 16 50-54 44:53.10 14:29/M
387 Joseph Vular Beaver PA 2234 62 M 10 60-99 44:53.60 14:29/M
388 Annette Futato Beaver PA 1601 64 F 10 60-99 44:54.60 14:29/M
389 Hope Stancec Beaver PA 2204 14 F 8 13-15 44:59.00 14:31/M
390 LORI GUZMAN 2304 44 F 25 40-44 45:28.20 14:40/M
391 Lilian Ngobi Wexford PA 1738 28 F 26 25-29 45:32.80 14:41/M
392 Jared Pryor Wexford PA 1763 29 M 13 25-29 45:33.40 14:42/M
393 Sonya Stancec Beaver PA 2205 49 F 14 45-49 45:55.80 14:49/M
394 JEFFREY HEASLEY 2310 67 M 11 60-99 45:59.00 14:50/M
395 Pete Bilotto Beaver PA 1534 63 M 12 60-99 46:04.10 14:52/M
396 Nicole Stoudt Beaver PA 2212 40 F 26 40-44 46:25.60 14:58/M
397 ROBERT CURTIS 2384 39 M 28 35-39 46:26.40 14:59/M
398 Leonard Brown Monaca PA 1544 60 M 13 60-99 46:34.60 15:01/M
399 Amy Noss Monaca PA 1740 28 F 27 25-29 46:35.20 15:02/M
400 Holly Bennett Beaver Falls PA 1525 32 F 34 30-34 46:53.10 15:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Jennifer Mccandless Rochester PA 1709 32 F 35 30-34 46:53.10 15:07/M
402 Tammy Tuccinard Beaver PA 2230 40 F 27 40-44 46:57.10 15:09/M
403 Heath Korcinsky Beaver PA 1671 7 M 27 1-12 47:01.10 15:10/M
404 Megan Eyre Beaver PA 1586 25 F 28 25-29 47:02.00 15:10/M
405 Kateline Barr Monaca PA 1511 7 F 17 1-12 47:13.80 15:14/M
406 Amanda Barr Monaca PA 1509 38 F 30 35-39 47:14.60 15:14/M
407 Lauren Bearer Freedom PA 1521 10 F 18 1-12 48:36.80 15:41/M
408 LISA WOLFE 2332 36 F 31 35-39 48:39.70 15:42/M
409 Alexa Zimmerman Aliquippa PA 2251 23 F 9 20-24 49:47.80 16:04/M
410 Margaret Maurer Aliquippa PA 1708 56 F 15 55-59 49:56.20 16:06/M
411 Beth Foster Beaver PA 1599 41 F 28 40-44 49:56.80 16:06/M
412 Tess Foster Beaver PA 1600 8 F 19 1-12 49:57.60 16:07/M
413 Ellen Lowen Crescent PA 1697 58 F 16 55-59 50:03.20 16:09/M
414 MELISSA CAUSER 2699 30 F 36 30-34 50:05.60 16:09/M
415 Kelly Druschel New Brighton PA 1580 33 F 37 30-34 50:05.80 16:09/M
416 Raeann Dailey Tarentum PA 1562 49 F 15 45-49 50:28.20 16:17/M
417 Mary Anne Sobecki Sewickley PA 1799 48 F 16 45-49 51:18.40 16:33/M
418 Cindy Dyer Sewickley PA 1581 60 F 11 60-99 51:19.90 16:33/M
419 Jason Dailey Tarentum PA 1561 39 M 29 35-39 51:24.30 16:35/M
420 Rachel Zibaila Beaver PA 2250 23 F 10 20-24 51:24.90 16:35/M
421 Nettie Chaffee Darlington PA 1548 64 F 12 60-99 53:02.50 17:06/M
422 AUBREY BOYD 2385 5 F 20 1-12 53:05.90 17:07/M
423 KELLY BARGER 2331 28 F 29 25-29 53:06.50 17:08/M
424 Corey Miller Beaver PA 1721 41 M 22 40-44 53:45.10 17:20/M
425 Jennifer Miller Beaver PA 1723 38 F 32 35-39 53:45.20 17:20/M
426 Abby Miller Beaver PA 1720 5 F 21 1-12 53:45.90 17:20/M
427 Jennifer Medvec Beaver PA 1719 42 F 29 40-44 54:45.30 17:40/M
428 Beth Bearer Freedom PA 1520 37 F 33 35-39 56:14.50 18:08/M
429 Michele Riddle Aliquippa PA 1776 56 F 17 55-59 56:33.80 18:15/M
430 Dawn Morningstar-Hall Aliquippa PA 1730 50 F 17 50-54 56:34.30 18:15/M
431 KATHY HOGAN 2303 66 F 13 60-99 56:39.70 18:16/M