BROOKVILLE RUN THE REDBANK RACES
1 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 25, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Morgan Monnoyer Brookville PA 1442 10 F 1 10-14 8:44.20 8:44/M
2 Joe Marshall Brookville PA 1434 14 M 1 10-14 8:46.70 8:46/M
3 Gabe Hannah Brookville PA 1417 4 M 1 1- 4 9:15.20 9:15/M
4 Alyssa Hannah Brookville PA 1416 34 F 1 30-39 9:15.90 9:15/M
5 Garner McMaster Brookville PA 1437 11 M 2 10-14 9:21.20 9:21/M
6 Carter Lindemuth Brookville PA 1428 6 M 1 5- 9 9:26.60 9:26/M
7 Easton Belfiore Brookville PA 1404 8 M 2 5- 9 9:42.50 9:42/M
8 Cody Householder Brookville PA 1421 4 M 2 1- 4 9:42.70 9:42/M
9 Emily Martz Brookville PA 1436 11 F 2 10-14 9:43.60 9:43/M
10 Hunter Marshall Brookville PA 1433 12 M 3 10-14 9:44.20 9:44/M
11 Jackson Zimmerman Brookville PA 1470 9 M 3 5- 9 10:00.30 10:00/M
12 Alexis Allen Brockway PA 1301 10 F 3 10-14 10:03.90 10:03/M
13 Mary Horner Brookville PA 1323 41 F 1 40-49 10:05.20 10:05/M
14 Steve Brown Brookville PA 1307 53 M 1 50-59 10:06.10 10:06/M
15 Daniel Turner Brookville PA 1460 8 M 4 5- 9 10:14.30 10:14/M
16 Clara Coulson Clarion PA 1408 9 F 1 5- 9 10:16.70 10:16/M
17 Brad Coulson Clarion PA 1407 35 M 1 30-39 10:17.10 10:17/M
18 Maggie Mackins Brookville PA 1432 11 F 4 10-14 10:18.00 10:18/M
19 Rhys Vander Kelen Brookville PA 1466 6 M 5 5- 9 10:21.50 10:21/M
20 Julie Monnoyer Brookville PA 1441 9 F 2 5- 9 10:32.70 10:32/M
21 Grace Park Brookville PA 1445 9 F 3 5- 9 10:33.10 10:33/M
22 Nicole Scales 1449 0 F 1 0- 0 10:34.60 10:34/M
23 Rilee Kelly Brookville PA 1426 12 F 5 10-14 10:43.70 10:43/M
24 Claire Sorek Brookville PA 1452 11 F 6 10-14 10:44.10 10:44/M
25 Bethany Lindemuth Brookville PA 1427 37 F 2 30-39 10:51.30 10:51/M
26 Isaac Dunkleberger Knox PA 1412 7 M 6 5- 9 10:54.00 10:54/M
27 Daniel Dunkleberger Knox PA 1411 5 M 7 5- 9 10:54.90 10:54/M
28 Audrey Sorek Brookville PA 1451 9 F 4 5- 9 10:57.30 10:57/M
29 Matt Turner Brookville PA 1461 34 M 2 30-39 11:05.20 11:05/M
30 Aaron Turner Brookville PA 1458 7 M 8 5- 9 11:07.30 11:07/M
31 Aubrey Belfiore Brookville PA 1403 6 F 5 5- 9 11:28.70 11:28/M
32 Gavin Kelly Brookville PA 1423 8 M 9 5- 9 11:29.50 11:29/M
33 Boden Evans Brookville PA 1473 6 M 10 5- 9 11:32.60 11:32/M
34 Kelly Belfiore Brookville PA 1405 32 F 3 30-39 11:33.00 11:33/M
35 Abby Blochberger Brookville PA 1406 16 F 1 15-19 11:33.90 11:33/M
36 Gavin Hannah Brookville PA 1418 7 M 11 5- 9 11:35.00 11:35/M
37 Ella Zimmerman Brookville PA 1469 11 F 7 10-14 11:50.70 11:50/M
38 Merranda Vander Kelen Brookville PA 1464 37 F 4 30-39 11:58.30 11:58/M
39 Audrey Park Brookville PA 1444 11 F 8 10-14 12:03.60 12:03/M
40 Grace Hannah Brookville PA 1419 9 F 6 5- 9 12:07.00 12:07/M
41 Rylee Lindermuth Brookville PA 1431 10 F 9 10-14 12:07.40 12:07/M
42 Jill Stephens Summerville PA 1456 45 F 2 40-49 12:09.90 12:09/M
43 Paul Sorek Brookville PA 1454 52 M 2 50-59 12:38.10 12:38/M
44 Jen Sorek Brookville PA 1453 52 F 1 50-59 12:38.60 12:38/M
45 Levi Stephens 1457 5 M 12 5- 9 12:51.00 12:51/M
46 Alene Joiner Brookville PA 1422 62 F 1 60-99 12:54.10 12:54/M
47 Palynn Lindermuth Brookville PA 1430 4 F 1 1- 4 13:11.00 13:11/M
48 Ken Lindermuth Brookville PA 1429 35 M 3 30-39 13:11.80 13:11/M
49 Patty Weaver Brookville PA 1467 45 F 3 40-49 13:14.60 13:14/M
50 Jacob Cooper Franklin PA 1471 11 M 4 10-14 13:19.70 13:19/M
51 Oliver Anderson Brookville PA 1402 6 M 13 5- 9 13:56.80 13:56/M
52 Carter Anderson Summerville PA 1401 5 M 14 5- 9 13:58.50 13:58/M
53 Dottie Himes Summerville PA 1420 51 F 2 50-59 14:01.10 14:01/M
54 Bethany Hack Brookville PA 1414 8 F 7 5- 9 14:05.10 14:05/M
55 Darren Hack Brookville PA 1415 43 M 1 40-49 14:06.60 14:06/M
56 Hannah Stephens Summerville PA 1455 13 F 10 10-14 14:19.40 14:19/M
57 Millie Marshall Brookville PA 1435 34 F 5 30-39 14:35.90 14:35/M
58 Anna Turner Brookville PA 1459 33 F 6 30-39 15:36.20 15:36/M
59 Linda Coulson Clarion PA 1410 34 F 7 30-39 15:38.90 15:38/M
60 Lucy Golier Brookville PA 1413 7 F 8 5- 9 15:40.70 15:40/M
61 Oryn Vander Kelen Brookville PA 1465 4 M 3 1- 4 15:43.20 15:43/M
62 Ethny Vander Kelen Brookville PA 1462 9 F 9 5- 9 15:43.90 15:43/M
63 Dana Coulson Clarion PA 1409 5 F 10 5- 9 15:57.20 15:57/M
64 Carrie Palermo Coraopolis PA 1443 49 F 4 40-49 16:31.40 16:31/M
65 Jen Cooper Franklin PA 1472 55 F 3 50-59 16:53.00 16:53/M
66 Casey Riley Brookville PA 1447 6 F 11 5- 9 17:54.40 17:54/M
67 Ali Riley Brookville PA 1446 3 F 2 1- 4 18:04.40 18:04/M
68 Lisa Riley Brookville PA 1448 34 F 8 30-39 18:07.60 18:07/M
69 Cameron McQuown 1438 30 M 4 30-39 20:07.00 20:07/M
70 Claren McQuown Brookville PA 1439 4 F 3 1- 4 20:07.10 20:07/M
71 Cortney McQuown Brookville PA 1440 30 F 9 30-39 20:07.40 20:07/M
72 Francheska Smith Corsica PA 1450 20 F 1 20-29 20:08.70 20:08/M
73 Kaydin Wilson Brookville PA 1468 6 M 15 5- 9 46:40.90 46:40/M