BUFFALO CREEK HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Age Group Results
October 18, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leslie Kramer Slippery Rock PA 545 37 15 0:05.27 1:26:39.58 1:26:34.31 6:36/M
2 Melissa Kemp Worthington PA 1190 27 27 0:03.76 1:28:54.70 1:28:50.94 6:47/M
3 Mary Kreis Belle Vernon PA 1193 44 42 0:04.16 1:31:02.81 1:30:58.65 6:57/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kelly Annapolen Pittsburgh PA 25 42 44 0:04.65 1:31:30.98 1:31:26.33 6:59/M
2 Shannon Tatomir Pittsburgh PA 1018 43 72 0:10.47 1:35:21.54 1:35:11.07 7:16/M
3 Annah Sukay Greensburg PA 998 43 75 0:08.36 1:35:34.58 1:35:26.22 7:17/M
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kate Hrach 1158 0 142 0:09.76 1:42:40.60 1:42:30.84 7:49/M
Female 1 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Abigail Schlageter Lancaster PA 897 15 371 0:52.66 1:56:35.53 1:55:42.87 8:50/M
2 Sara Kaminsky South Park PA 500 19 489 0:11.82 2:01:04.91 2:00:53.09 9:14/M
3 Lydia Scheer Pittsburgh PA 893 16 501 1:30.14 2:03:03.38 2:01:33.24 9:17/M
4 Kayla Beale Natrona Heights PA 58 16 571 1:59.72 2:07:58.90 2:05:59.18 9:37/M
5 ANNA FOLKERTS 1223 13 608 1:02.79 2:08:45.68 2:07:42.89 9:45/M
6 Kayla Mickey Saxonburg PA 689 18 714 0:54.12 2:14:40.37 2:13:46.25 10:13/M
7 Lara Salibi Wexford PA 876 18 721 1:36.74 2:16:12.50 2:14:35.76 10:16/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Brynn Aljoe Pittsburgh PA 14 22 95 0:08.23 1:38:07.00 1:37:58.77 7:29/M
2 Jessica McLaughlin Weedville PA 671 21 127 0:12.50 1:41:14.82 1:41:02.32 7:43/M
3 Chelsea Cavanaugh Tarentum PA 166 23 147 0:40.51 1:43:35.50 1:42:54.99 7:51/M
4 Hannah Pierskalla Pittsburgh PA 809 24 157 1:06.27 1:44:49.86 1:43:43.59 7:55/M
5 Megan Burr Fombell PA 137 22 164 0:12.50 1:44:09.32 1:43:56.82 7:56/M
6 Laura Marnik Pittsburgh PA 629 24 186 0:24.39 1:45:50.86 1:45:26.47 8:03/M
7 Tracy Stanton Pittsburgh PA 974 21 205 0:11.29 1:46:44.14 1:46:32.85 8:08/M
8 Elisabeth Gallen Pittsburgh PA 328 23 213 0:28.96 1:47:34.11 1:47:05.15 8:10/M
9 Megan Boretsky Pittsburgh PA 104 24 255 1:10.59 1:50:38.88 1:49:28.29 8:21/M
10 Alyssa Vukson Pittsburgh PA 1074 24 281 1:15.93 1:52:48.13 1:51:32.20 8:31/M
11 Justine Mixter Pittsburgh PA 701 21 318 0:11.85 1:53:13.38 1:53:01.53 8:38/M
12 Elena Schaller Gibsonia PA 891 22 328 1:12.74 1:54:51.82 1:53:39.08 8:41/M
13 Ariel Laur Pittburgh PA 573 23 330 1:12.74 1:54:52.14 1:53:39.40 8:41/M
14 Nadia Kramer Steubenville OH 546 24 349 1:35.88 1:56:15.00 1:54:39.12 8:45/M
15 Marisa Baum Templeton PA 50 21 364 1:24.75 1:56:45.33 1:55:20.58 8:48/M
16 Ali Johnson PA 478 22 368 0:38.49 1:56:10.89 1:55:32.40 8:49/M
17 Maddie Kraus Butler PA 550 21 380 1:41.10 1:57:37.89 1:55:56.79 8:51/M
18 Claire Matway Pittsburgh PA 643 20 398 0:37.19 1:57:15.63 1:56:38.44 8:54/M
19 Tracy Taylor pittsburgh PA 1023 24 403 1:18.75 1:58:10.33 1:56:51.58 8:55/M
20 Alyson Miazga Columbus OH 687 24 416 0:25.49 1:57:38.63 1:57:13.14 8:57/M
21 Maria Fusco Columbus OH 323 24 421 1:18.83 1:58:38.76 1:57:19.93 8:57/M
22 Taylor King Washington MI 521 24 427 0:51.62 1:58:20.29 1:57:28.67 8:58/M
23 Katelyn Conn Cranberry Township 194 24 444 0:52.26 1:59:10.29 1:58:18.03 9:02/M
24 Emily Domino Charlotte NC 254 24 459 0:25.68 1:59:22.68 1:58:57.00 9:05/M
25 Erika Wilson louisa VA 1131 22 484 0:30.43 2:01:15.46 2:00:45.03 9:13/M
26 Molly Eakles Beaver Falls PA 269 24 549 0:47.26 2:05:12.50 2:04:25.24 9:30/M
27 Alexandra Swihura Stoystown PA 1009 20 572 1:27.46 2:07:28.18 2:06:00.72 9:37/M
28 Emily O'Connell Sewickley PA 750 24 600 0:58.22 2:08:23.58 2:07:25.36 9:44/M
29 Julie Collins West newton PA 187 22 620 1:13.27 2:09:35.18 2:08:21.91 9:48/M
30 Hillary Skowronski pittsburgh PA 950 23 649 0:31.27 2:10:28.70 2:09:57.43 9:55/M
31 Bonnie Noel Wexford PA 741 21 666 0:21.73 2:11:39.19 2:11:17.46 10:01/M
32 Kayla Klingensmith Pittsburgh PA 528 24 687 1:02.50 2:13:03.83 2:12:01.33 10:05/M
33 Victoria Gressang saxonburg PA 370 24 734 1:14.48 2:16:36.46 2:15:21.98 10:20/M
34 Susan Strellec Tarentum PA 994 23 754 0:59.87 2:18:15.21 2:17:15.34 10:29/M
35 Diana Lansinger Rosemont PA 564 22 763 1:11.41 2:18:53.72 2:17:42.31 10:31/M
36 Emily Bronson Titusville PA 123 24 844 0:44.61 2:25:52.74 2:25:08.13 11:05/M
37 Tabitha Davis Stellato Philadelphia PA 232 24 849 1:12.84 2:26:28.92 2:25:16.08 11:05/M
38 Samantha Gulick Tarentum PA 378 20 911 1:45.75 2:34:55.67 2:33:09.92 11:41/M
39 Caitlin Kelly Lower Burrell PA 510 21 920 3:23.25 2:38:29.82 2:35:06.57 11:50/M
40 Joanna Mantini Ford City PA 623 24 943 1:01.85 2:41:28.11 2:40:26.26 12:15/M
41 Kimmy Micheller Cuyahoga Falls OH 688 22 975 0:36.51 2:46:50.29 2:46:13.78 12:41/M
42 Allison Koller West Newton PA 534 22 1009 1:14.97 3:10:14.33 3:08:59.36 14:26/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Anna Smialek Pittsburgh PA 953 26 53 0:43.36 1:34:05.72 1:33:22.36 7:08/M
2 Alyssa Wozniak Seven Fields PA 1144 25 68 0:11.73 1:34:52.47 1:34:40.74 7:14/M
3 Megan O'Keefe Cranberry Twp PA 1204 26 88 0:12.51 1:36:58.53 1:36:46.02 7:23/M
4 Leanna Bird Johnstown PA 87 28 99 0:12.89 1:38:42.34 1:38:29.45 7:31/M
5 Christina Mackell pittsburgh PA 609 27 122 0:41.50 1:41:32.30 1:40:50.80 7:42/M
6 Krista Cooper Monroeville PA 201 25 129 0:11.32 1:41:20.32 1:41:09.00 7:43/M
7 Kaitlin Turnley Gibsonia PA 1048 28 134 0:46.67 1:42:31.49 1:41:44.82 7:46/M
8 Jacquelyn Hughes Baltimore MD 456 28 156 0:45.43 1:44:25.48 1:43:40.05 7:55/M
9 Veronica Masdea Leechburg PA 637 28 165 0:27.25 1:44:24.26 1:43:57.01 7:56/M
10 Shannon Kasunic Oil City PA 505 29 172 0:54.74 1:45:28.73 1:44:33.99 7:59/M
11 Meghann Peters Natrona Heights PA 803 29 179 0:50.83 1:45:51.86 1:45:01.03 8:01/M
12 Meg Parke pittsburgh PA 774 28 181 1:05.76 1:46:13.86 1:45:08.10 8:02/M
13 Diane Scott Allison Park PA 910 29 187 0:56.51 1:46:41.36 1:45:44.85 8:04/M
14 Greta Biddle Turbotville PA 1167 25 202 0:11.84 1:46:41.28 1:46:29.44 8:08/M
15 Michelle Williams-Turner Portersville PA 1128 29 212 0:46.67 1:47:46.87 1:47:00.20 8:10/M
16 Candice Weaver Pittsburgh PA 1092 28 227 1:45.74 1:49:32.24 1:47:46.50 8:14/M
17 Alisa Haran Pittsburgh PA 395 27 230 1:06.68 1:49:21.68 1:48:15.00 8:16/M
18 Hannah Thomas Vandergrift PA 1029 26 233 1:19.40 1:49:57.62 1:48:38.22 8:18/M
19 Kate Hoffer Pittsburgh PA 432 27 236 0:58.24 1:49:46.87 1:48:48.63 8:18/M
20 Cara Lincoln Greensburg PA 590 28 252 1:19.24 1:50:44.22 1:49:24.98 8:21/M
21 Jessica Boyer Coraopolis PA 112 26 253 0:28.98 1:49:54.83 1:49:25.85 8:21/M
22 Adrienne Zeiler pittsburgh PA 1157 29 267 0:29.76 1:50:52.74 1:50:22.98 8:25/M
23 Katie Colpitts Pittsburgh PA 191 28 288 0:59.25 1:52:47.39 1:51:48.14 8:32/M
24 Rachel Cornelius Aliquippa PA 207 28 297 1:22.76 1:53:31.94 1:52:09.18 8:34/M
25 Brittney Larimore Karns City PA 565 29 305 0:17.46 1:52:51.88 1:52:34.42 8:36/M
26 Emily Kennedy Jeannette PA 515 25 320 1:08.53 1:54:12.59 1:53:04.06 8:38/M
27 Catherine Arvay gibsonia PA 32 29 326 1:32.22 1:55:06.67 1:53:34.45 8:40/M
28 Erin Rudegeair Franklin PA 869 26 404 0:57.35 1:57:49.11 1:56:51.76 8:55/M
29 Emily Kahle jefferson hills PA 498 27 417 0:58.49 1:58:15.78 1:57:17.29 8:57/M
30 Lauren Jones Gibsonia PA 492 28 438 0:54.92 1:58:50.34 1:57:55.42 9:00/M
31 Lindsay Walker Natrona Heights PA 1080 28 454 1:00.27 1:59:37.53 1:58:37.26 9:03/M
32 Jessica Martin Moon Township PA 633 25 460 1:51.73 2:00:53.52 1:59:01.79 9:05/M
33 Mary-Kaylor Hanger Pittsburgh PA 391 25 478 0:32.90 2:00:48.40 2:00:15.50 9:11/M
34 Karen Roda Pittsburgh PA 861 26 482 2:18.44 2:02:39.66 2:00:21.22 9:11/M
35 Jennifer Gagnon Pittsburgh PA 326 25 499 0:31.71 2:01:46.15 2:01:14.44 9:15/M
36 Joy Kerrigan Pittsburgh PA 517 29 500 0:45.80 2:02:09.90 2:01:24.10 9:16/M
37 Jessica Mastrean Bridgeville PA 639 29 532 0:19.21 2:03:52.64 2:03:33.43 9:26/M
38 Darla Shay Pittsburgh PA 926 29 540 0:39.44 2:04:47.41 2:04:07.97 9:28/M
39 Jennifer Dugan Saxonburg PA 264 25 554 0:43.97 2:05:15.13 2:04:31.16 9:30/M
40 Trisha Denny Natrona Heights PA 245 29 556 0:44.76 2:05:23.17 2:04:38.41 9:31/M
41 Ellie O'Connell Jefferson Hills PA 749 27 558 0:57.65 2:05:56.58 2:04:58.93 9:32/M
42 Brandie Falk New Kensington PA 288 29 559 0:59.23 2:06:00.42 2:05:01.19 9:33/M
43 Laura Glover Wexford PA 346 25 577 1:48.25 2:08:23.65 2:06:35.40 9:40/M
44 Kristen Pavlina Sarver PA 785 28 646 0:31.00 2:10:23.18 2:09:52.18 9:55/M
45 Amber Merulli Monaca PA 684 29 671 1:22.99 2:12:52.25 2:11:29.26 10:02/M
46 Ellen Valentine Carnegie PA 1058 25 675 1:13.47 2:12:49.44 2:11:35.97 10:03/M
47 Calandra Verba Butler PA 1065 29 677 1:04.15 2:12:43.19 2:11:39.04 10:03/M
48 Amanda Best Pittsburgh PA 80 29 688 1:01.45 2:13:03.83 2:12:02.38 10:05/M
49 Julianne Pia New Castle PA 808 25 697 1:43.00 2:14:18.43 2:12:35.43 10:07/M
50 Sara Fritz Cabot PA 318 25 709 1:04.68 2:14:18.62 2:13:13.94 10:10/M
51 Caroline Bovalina Aliquippa PA 108 26 724 0:57.68 2:15:44.92 2:14:47.24 10:17/M
52 Jessica Falvo Pittsburgh PA 289 29 730 3:16.24 2:18:23.14 2:15:06.90 10:19/M
53 Kayla Johnson Titusville 483 27 740 0:43.96 2:16:41.71 2:15:57.75 10:23/M
54 Megan Whitman oil city PA 1114 27 749 0:43.76 2:17:29.12 2:16:45.36 10:26/M
55 Danielle Tiani Butler PA 1032 27 751 0:25.49 2:17:12.67 2:16:47.18 10:26/M
56 Candace Riether Pittsburgh PA 854 27 761 1:24.77 2:19:05.47 2:17:40.70 10:31/M
57 Mollie Woehling Bryn Mawr PA 1138 25 762 1:11.41 2:18:53.72 2:17:42.31 10:31/M
58 Samantha McDade pittsburgh PA 659 25 771 0:31.89 2:19:12.58 2:18:40.69 10:35/M
59 Jamilah Bedar Kalamazoo MI 62 26 774 1:00.81 2:19:49.40 2:18:48.59 10:36/M
60 Chelsea Prior Pittsburgh PA 823 29 788 1:43.33 2:21:25.32 2:19:41.99 10:40/M
61 Suzanne Takach Conneautville PA 1015 25 792 1:41.10 2:21:36.32 2:19:55.22 10:41/M
62 Laura Schafer Coraopolis PA 889 29 799 0:20.65 2:21:02.98 2:20:42.33 10:44/M
63 Alyson Collins Pittsburgh PA 184 27 813 1:08.27 2:22:31.72 2:21:23.45 10:48/M
64 Abbi Nicolella Pittsburgh PA 738 25 827 0:57.32 2:24:06.59 2:23:09.27 10:56/M
65 Kristin Cypher Butler PA 220 25 828 0:12.52 2:23:23.10 2:23:10.58 10:56/M
66 Emily Zeh Pittsburgh PA 1156 27 833 0:53.51 2:25:16.73 2:24:23.22 11:01/M
67 Amy Hornyak pittsburgh PA 441 29 837 1:14.91 2:25:39.98 2:24:25.07 11:01/M
68 Danielle Smith Butler PA 959 29 843 1:00.51 2:25:59.36 2:24:58.85 11:04/M
69 Hannah Haney Baden PA 389 28 846 1:27.10 2:26:35.73 2:25:08.63 11:05/M
70 Jodie Hnatkovich Pittsburgh PA 428 29 850 1:33.21 2:26:52.47 2:25:19.26 11:06/M
71 Meredith Phillis Cheswick PA 807 29 856 1:45.22 2:27:36.62 2:25:51.40 11:08/M
72 Ally Dohn Oakmont PA 253 28 888 1:20.32 2:31:24.96 2:30:04.64 11:27/M
73 Toya Wigfield state college PA 1118 27 891 0:47.40 2:31:11.97 2:30:24.57 11:29/M
74 Amy Long Washington PA 596 26 894 1:50.32 2:33:02.75 2:31:12.43 11:33/M
75 Ashley Singer Natrona heights PA 946 28 908 0:52.25 2:33:55.45 2:33:03.20 11:41/M
76 Allison Houser Sewickley PA 445 28 913 3:40.37 2:37:09.85 2:33:29.48 11:43/M
77 Jessica Maxwell Pulaski PA 645 27 954 1:17.38 2:43:05.29 2:41:47.91 12:21/M
78 Sarah Wilson Cheektowaga NY 1132 28 961 4:00.10 2:46:51.60 2:42:51.50 12:26/M
79 Maria Falcone Pittsburgh PA 287 27 968 1:23.25 2:45:08.29 2:43:45.04 12:30/M
80 Victoria Sternby Wexford PA 980 25 976 1:51.11 2:48:55.87 2:47:04.76 12:45/M
81 Amanda Petrovich Pittsburgh PA 805 29 1003 3:40.58 3:07:48.36 3:04:07.78 14:03/M
82 Emily Battiato Boardman OH 47 26 1006 0:51.43 3:06:57.45 3:06:06.02 14:12/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Andrea Patmore Erie PA 777 32 66 0:09.52 1:34:44.31 1:34:34.79 7:13/M
2 Stacey Falk Pittsburgh PA 1176 32 79 0:05.22 1:35:52.79 1:35:47.57 7:19/M
3 Kimberly Preast Pittsburgh PA 820 32 130 0:55.98 1:42:09.30 1:41:13.32 7:44/M
4 Diane Liu Pittsburgh PA 593 30 149 0:08.24 1:43:15.35 1:43:07.11 7:52/M
5 Ryanne Palermo Butler PA 767 31 160 1:00.20 1:44:48.45 1:43:48.25 7:55/M
6 Jocelyn Johnston Freeport PA 488 33 162 0:58.46 1:44:52.51 1:43:54.05 7:56/M
7 Rebekah Highberger Oakmont, PA 1184 34 189 0:23.50 1:46:12.37 1:45:48.87 8:05/M
8 Jessica Slonecker Tarentum PA 952 32 199 0:45.24 1:47:04.24 1:46:19.00 8:07/M
9 Melissa Bender Monaca PA 75 31 228 0:13.12 1:48:05.45 1:47:52.33 8:14/M
10 Alysia Cagno Cranberry Twp PA 143 30 265 0:49.51 1:50:54.87 1:50:05.36 8:24/M
11 Laura Seitz Gibsonia PA 917 30 269 0:45.65 1:51:23.13 1:50:37.48 8:27/M
12 Lindsay Murray Cranberry twp PA 723 32 289 0:57.83 1:52:47.20 1:51:49.37 8:32/M
13 Lauren Best Oil City PA 82 30 323 0:55.70 1:54:16.56 1:53:20.86 8:39/M
14 Nicole Prioletti Sarver PA 822 30 325 0:50.30 1:54:22.72 1:53:32.42 8:40/M
15 Emily Freeland South Park PA 316 31 332 0:11.83 1:53:54.32 1:53:42.49 8:41/M
16 Jen Beachem Butler PA 56 31 338 0:25.49 1:54:24.14 1:53:58.65 8:42/M
17 Casey Witt-Pattersom Aspinwall PA 1137 32 340 0:52.49 1:54:57.89 1:54:05.40 8:43/M
18 Kristina Stefanov pittsburgh PA 977 33 341 0:42.33 1:54:50.61 1:54:08.28 8:43/M
19 Erin Driggers North Huntingdon P 260 33 342 0:48.27 1:54:59.12 1:54:10.85 8:43/M
20 Lisa Leggett East McKeesport PA 582 31 353 1:46.41 1:56:29.84 1:54:43.43 8:45/M
21 Rebecca Macri jamestown PA 611 30 357 0:52.26 1:55:37.99 1:54:45.73 8:46/M
22 Katie Rhoades New castle PA 850 31 360 0:19.31 1:55:09.72 1:54:50.41 8:46/M
23 Kelly McNelis Pittsburgh PA 677 32 366 0:34.34 1:56:03.37 1:55:29.03 8:49/M
24 Mandy Curry Shippenville PA 215 32 370 1:10.19 1:56:47.36 1:55:37.17 8:50/M
25 Lisa Hoeke Washington PA 430 30 401 0:36.19 1:57:23.34 1:56:47.15 8:55/M
26 Jennifer Eckenrode Slippery Rock PA 272 31 409 0:39.25 1:57:42.76 1:57:03.51 8:56/M
27 Brooke Schumacher Columbiana OH 907 33 424 1:25.50 1:58:49.34 1:57:23.84 8:58/M
28 Kristin Litster Pittsburgh PA 592 32 428 0:52.67 1:58:21.71 1:57:29.04 8:58/M
29 Laura Syes Mars PA 1012 30 431 1:26.45 1:58:59.40 1:57:32.95 8:58/M
30 Amy Turko McDonald PA 1047 31 437 1:51.73 1:59:41.38 1:57:49.65 9:00/M
31 Heather Gardner edinburg PA 330 32 442 0:31.76 1:58:47.70 1:58:15.94 9:02/M
32 Hannah Camic Elizabeth PA 151 31 446 0:49.35 1:59:11.65 1:58:22.30 9:02/M
33 Lacey Kovacik Pittsburgh PA 541 33 452 1:32.20 2:00:07.15 1:58:34.95 9:03/M
34 Katie McConnell Pittsburgh PA 655 31 453 1:33.40 2:00:08.58 1:58:35.18 9:03/M
35 Christine Daley Oakmont PA 224 33 457 1:47.42 2:00:37.29 1:58:49.87 9:04/M
36 Tifani Bulisco Emlenton PA 131 32 465 1:22.99 2:00:44.40 1:59:21.41 9:07/M
37 Robyn Stewart Evan City PA 984 31 466 0:13.87 1:59:35.65 1:59:21.78 9:07/M
38 Tiffany Collins Cranberry Twp PA 189 31 487 0:51.43 2:01:42.66 2:00:51.23 9:14/M
39 Atta Grenier Pittsburgh PA 1183 31 503 1:42.82 2:03:32.41 2:01:49.59 9:18/M
40 Vesta Bell Sandy Lake PA 68 33 505 3:41.76 2:05:38.42 2:01:56.66 9:18/M
41 Charleen Howell Niles OH 1187 31 507 0:20.49 2:02:20.81 2:02:00.32 9:19/M
42 Lindsay Baxter Pittsburgh PA 55 31 515 1:05.71 2:03:40.37 2:02:34.66 9:21/M
43 Bethany Sauers Evans City PA 884 30 521 1:49.28 2:04:40.36 2:02:51.08 9:23/M
44 Leslie Dunn WASHINGTON PA 268 33 531 0:15.37 2:03:48.57 2:03:33.20 9:26/M
45 Laura Milodin Oakdale PA 696 33 535 0:19.49 2:04:19.16 2:03:59.67 9:28/M
46 Mindy Bish Butler PA 90 34 539 0:26.70 2:04:32.64 2:04:05.94 9:28/M
47 Sarah Boyles Gibsonia PA 115 34 544 1:15.22 2:05:39.33 2:04:24.11 9:30/M
48 Colleen Schomburg Wexford PA 902 34 545 0:27.99 2:04:52.42 2:04:24.43 9:30/M
49 Kristen Burcham Zelienople PA 133 33 547 1:14.48 2:05:39.33 2:04:24.85 9:30/M
50 Jessie McKelvey Bellevue PA 668 30 553 0:56.37 2:05:24.66 2:04:28.29 9:30/M
51 Kim Keeley Slippery Rock PA 508 32 569 0:43.34 2:06:34.40 2:05:51.06 9:36/M
52 Lindsey Baker Cranberry Twp PA 41 34 573 0:28.35 2:06:35.82 2:06:07.47 9:38/M
53 Jen Shepler Murrysville PA 930 33 579 1:46.51 2:08:26.50 2:06:39.99 9:40/M
54 Tracy Hartle Parker PA 403 33 581 0:25.70 2:07:10.52 2:06:44.82 9:40/M
55 Bethany Bowser Vandergrift PA 109 31 584 0:28.50 2:07:18.65 2:06:50.15 9:41/M
56 Jodi Coriston Carnegie PA 205 34 639 0:08.25 2:09:42.15 2:09:33.90 9:53/M
57 Kelly Bishop Indiana PA 92 31 640 0:08.37 2:09:42.34 2:09:33.97 9:53/M
58 Lindsey Sikorski Mansfield PA 942 33 658 2:39.39 2:13:21.89 2:10:42.50 9:59/M
59 Lauren Goodlin Latrobe PA 351 32 660 0:48.30 2:11:39.85 2:10:51.55 9:59/M
60 Demetra Czegan Greensburg PA 221 34 663 1:47.24 2:12:59.19 2:11:11.95 10:01/M
61 Mattie Porter Pittsburgh PA 816 31 680 1:33.21 2:13:16.19 2:11:42.98 10:03/M
62 Bobbi Jo Wendel McKees Rocks PA 1103 34 693 1:25.44 2:13:46.70 2:12:21.26 10:06/M
63 Sarah Beitler Pittsburgh PA 66 33 706 1:27.66 2:14:27.95 2:13:00.29 10:09/M
64 Lara Huffman Pittsburgh PA 453 34 716 1:11.10 2:15:08.25 2:13:57.15 10:14/M
65 Shannon Indof Wexford PA 469 34 753 1:07.69 2:17:56.58 2:16:48.89 10:27/M
66 Karen Schreffler Karns City PA 904 30 758 0:39.47 2:18:05.71 2:17:26.24 10:29/M
67 Jennifer Wimer Butler PA 1134 32 768 1:22.76 2:19:27.71 2:18:04.95 10:32/M
68 Sarah Storer Pittsburgh PA 991 32 783 1:06.33 2:20:27.55 2:19:21.22 10:38/M
69 Adrienne Jouver Pittsburgh PA 497 31 784 1:16.53 2:20:38.97 2:19:22.44 10:38/M
70 Deborah Rastelli Butler PA 837 30 791 5:31.89 2:25:20.77 2:19:48.88 10:40/M
71 Jenna Bulger Pittsburgh PA 130 31 795 2:02.36 2:22:22.49 2:20:20.13 10:43/M
72 Jessica Speer Pittsburgh PA 971 30 811 0:55.90 2:22:10.69 2:21:14.79 10:47/M
73 Carisa Reynolds Pittsburgh PA 847 30 816 0:54.93 2:22:21.64 2:21:26.71 10:48/M
74 Amy Hoffman Cranberry Twp PA 433 32 829 1:41.90 2:25:19.17 2:23:37.27 10:58/M
75 Nicki Denning Shelocta PA 244 33 831 0:48.20 2:24:43.22 2:23:55.02 10:59/M
76 Arlene Gebhart Grove City PA 337 30 851 0:39.47 2:25:58.98 2:25:19.51 11:06/M
77 Amy Quinlan Pittsburgh PA 829 34 857 1:33.26 2:27:25.46 2:25:52.20 11:08/M
78 Jen Caratelli Lickingville PA 156 32 859 1:11.41 2:27:04.28 2:25:52.87 11:08/M
79 Sheila Shaffer Prospect PA 922 31 865 1:09.14 2:28:15.45 2:27:06.31 11:14/M
80 Lauren Haramic Pittsburgh PA 394 33 880 1:21.96 2:30:02.49 2:28:40.53 11:21/M
81 Amber Cable Zelienople PA 141 33 881 1:15.94 2:30:19.71 2:29:03.77 11:23/M
82 Heather Scherf Natrona Heights PA 894 32 883 0:51.84 2:30:01.49 2:29:09.65 11:23/M
83 Jillian Caster Carnegie PA 165 31 884 1:18.75 2:30:52.27 2:29:33.52 11:25/M
84 Annalies Vuong Brentwood PA 1075 31 890 0:23.39 2:30:43.67 2:30:20.28 11:29/M
85 Michelle Fried Pittsburgh PA 317 33 901 2:23.12 2:33:55.25 2:31:32.13 11:34/M
86 Claire Shook Canonsburg PA 934 33 903 1:53.98 2:33:45.83 2:31:51.85 11:35/M
87 Jaclyn Mazza Pittsburgh PA 648 32 906 1:53.24 2:34:23.49 2:32:30.25 11:38/M
88 Lindsay Andrews Elyria OH 24 31 909 0:59.52 2:34:04.58 2:33:05.06 11:41/M
89 Jerelyn Kurty Duncansville PA 558 30 916 1:59.89 2:35:59.57 2:33:59.68 11:45/M
90 Sarah Domire State College PA 255 31 919 1:57.36 2:36:57.45 2:35:00.09 11:50/M
91 Lucinda Hinman Lebanon OH 427 30 922 0:18.67 2:35:48.98 2:35:30.31 11:52/M
92 ELIZABETH GASIOR PITTSBURGH PA 331 32 923 1:44.32 2:37:20.86 2:35:36.54 11:53/M
93 Danielle White Indiana PA 1108 32 937 1:51.11 2:40:59.23 2:39:08.12 12:09/M
94 Lori Fromlak Valencia PA 319 34 939 1:22.75 2:40:39.73 2:39:16.98 12:09/M
95 Melissa Patton Gibsonia PA 780 32 949 0:27.26 2:41:39.74 2:41:12.48 12:18/M
96 Shandra Rhine Leechburg PA 849 32 952 1:34.23 2:43:19.76 2:41:45.53 12:21/M
97 Valerie McClymonds Portersville PA 654 30 962 3:59.64 2:46:51.55 2:42:51.91 12:26/M
98 Shawnee Black Holbrook PA 94 33 973 0:50.80 2:46:11.30 2:45:20.50 12:37/M
99 Gianna Sabado Chadds Ford PA 874 33 985 0:18.67 2:52:30.25 2:52:11.58 13:09/M
100 Bria Kanas apollo PA 502 31 991 1:22.15 2:55:57.41 2:54:35.26 13:20/M
101 Amanda Prugar Zelienople PA 825 32 996 1:35.50 2:58:36.57 2:57:01.07 13:31/M
102 Katie Long South Riding VA 597 31 998 1:50.30 3:01:06.96 2:59:16.66 13:41/M
103 Julia Mutmansky Zelienople PA 727 32 1010 1:03.42 3:12:26.25 3:11:22.83 14:36/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Lauren Kushner Pittsburgh PA 559 36 76 0:07.75 1:35:35.95 1:35:28.20 7:17/M
2 Lissa Batchelet Mars PA 45 36 81 0:52.66 1:36:51.33 1:35:58.67 7:20/M
3 Lori Byersdorfer Cheswick PA 139 39 98 1:04.81 1:39:23.59 1:38:18.78 7:30/M
4 Holly Bova Saxonburg PA 107 38 104 0:10.66 1:39:00.59 1:38:49.93 7:33/M
5 Christine Gwitt Erie PA 382 38 145 0:11.50 1:42:59.30 1:42:47.80 7:51/M
6 Sarah Kenehan Clarks Summit PA 514 35 150 0:41.94 1:43:51.74 1:43:09.80 7:52/M
7 Diana Cuy Castellanos Springfield OH 218 36 151 0:41.94 1:43:52.11 1:43:10.17 7:53/M
8 Avery Lawson Zelienople PA 576 37 153 0:34.54 1:43:49.90 1:43:15.36 7:53/M
9 Shannon Thieroff Pgh PA 1028 39 170 0:10.10 1:44:32.78 1:44:22.68 7:58/M
10 Dana Madia Lower Burrell PA 612 37 215 0:07.73 1:47:22.52 1:47:14.79 8:11/M
11 Monica Colantoni-Minturn Aspinwall PA 182 35 218 0:26.80 1:47:45.87 1:47:19.07 8:12/M
12 Jackie Shakley PETROLIA PA 924 38 240 0:26.78 1:49:27.12 1:49:00.34 8:19/M
13 Sabrina Shaner Pittsburgh PA 925 38 248 0:47.26 1:50:05.58 1:49:18.32 8:21/M
14 Amy Stinelli Gibsonia PA 986 35 266 0:12.80 1:50:34.66 1:50:21.86 8:25/M
15 Holly Fillipovich st clairsville OH 304 36 273 1:53.75 1:52:42.93 1:50:49.18 8:28/M
16 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 277 39 282 0:32.50 1:52:07.37 1:51:34.87 8:31/M
17 Elizabeth Mcmahon Beaver Falls PA 673 38 285 1:07.67 1:52:47.14 1:51:39.47 8:31/M
18 Jenny Aprile Cranberry Township 26 36 290 0:57.28 1:52:47.82 1:51:50.54 8:32/M
19 Lindsay Defelice Saxonburg PA 235 36 294 0:15.74 1:52:22.39 1:52:06.65 8:33/M
20 Dana Andrew Beaver PA 22 39 303 0:16.00 1:52:44.57 1:52:28.57 8:35/M
21 Brooke Wozniak Saxonburg PA 1145 37 309 0:15.15 1:52:53.28 1:52:38.13 8:36/M
22 Tracy Newman Worthington PA 736 35 310 0:33.10 1:53:21.36 1:52:48.26 8:37/M
23 Lana Stockdill Rimersburg PA 988 39 313 0:40.10 1:53:34.13 1:52:54.03 8:37/M
24 Erin Cordial Pgh PA 204 39 335 1:13.77 1:55:07.84 1:53:54.07 8:42/M
25 Carrie Whitecotton New Cumberland WV 1111 37 356 0:53.91 1:55:38.39 1:54:44.48 8:45/M
26 Faith Colen Brackenridge PA 183 35 367 1:47.41 1:57:16.44 1:55:29.03 8:49/M
27 Sara McGee Butler PA 663 39 373 1:17.80 1:57:01.58 1:55:43.78 8:50/M
28 Jill Jackson Pittsburgh PA 256 38 386 1:07.75 1:57:17.86 1:56:10.11 8:52/M
29 Connie Hoffer chicora PA 431 39 388 1:15.96 1:57:32.32 1:56:16.36 8:53/M
30 Nichol Murray Butler PA 724 36 392 0:13.93 1:56:39.40 1:56:25.47 8:53/M
31 Rebecca Gellner new castle PA 341 36 393 0:38.64 1:57:04.84 1:56:26.20 8:53/M
32 Michelle Weaver Indiana PA 1094 35 396 0:47.54 1:57:18.39 1:56:30.85 8:54/M
33 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 606 39 397 1:31.52 1:58:05.47 1:56:33.95 8:54/M
34 Nicole Anderson Perrysburg OH 20 35 399 0:16.10 1:56:58.73 1:56:42.63 8:55/M
35 Wendy Wick Butler PA 1115 36 408 0:58.10 1:57:51.41 1:56:53.31 8:55/M
36 Sharmila Gupta Mars PA 379 38 413 1:49.50 1:58:59.73 1:57:10.23 8:57/M
37 Natalie Clarke allison park PA 1170 39 422 1:11.60 1:58:32.39 1:57:20.79 8:57/M
38 Stephanie Herron Mercer PA 419 38 425 0:38.20 1:58:02.15 1:57:23.95 8:58/M
39 Erin Kier Titusville PA 518 36 426 0:31.75 1:57:57.31 1:57:25.56 8:58/M
40 Elizabeth Pagel-Hogan Pittsburgh PA 766 39 439 1:13.73 1:59:11.65 1:57:57.92 9:00/M
41 Leah Powers Oakmont PA 819 36 441 1:47.29 2:00:01.18 1:58:13.89 9:01/M
42 Tonya Theuret Rimersburg PA 1027 39 445 0:39.87 1:58:59.65 1:58:19.78 9:02/M
43 Amanda Dunn Washington PA 266 36 451 0:15.51 1:58:48.90 1:58:33.39 9:03/M
44 Renee Heasley Brackenridge PA 406 37 467 0:22.62 1:59:48.89 1:59:26.27 9:07/M
45 Sarah Dittoe Pittsburgh PA 250 35 469 0:26.78 2:00:11.84 1:59:45.06 9:08/M
46 Megan McIntyre Oakdale PA 1201 36 472 0:39.18 2:00:42.75 2:00:03.57 9:10/M
47 Carrie Smith Chicora PA 958 36 473 1:07.75 2:01:12.64 2:00:04.89 9:10/M
48 Lauren McCallion Canonsburg PA 1198 38 475 0:31.70 2:00:39.12 2:00:07.42 9:10/M
49 Jeanine Herdman McMurray PA 415 35 476 0:29.77 2:00:39.12 2:00:09.35 9:10/M
50 Becky Monhemius Cranberry Township 705 38 477 1:50.95 2:02:05.86 2:00:14.91 9:11/M
51 Noelle Sequite Butler PA 921 37 480 0:58.23 2:01:15.61 2:00:17.38 9:11/M
52 Lindsay Osterhout Oakmont PA 764 35 497 1:47.82 2:02:57.90 2:01:10.08 9:15/M
53 Elena Sheina Pittsburgh PA 1211 37 508 0:56.57 2:02:57.41 2:02:00.84 9:19/M
54 Katie Lascola Oakmont PA 570 35 523 1:47.42 2:04:43.42 2:02:56.00 9:23/M
55 Bethany Carson Beaver PA 160 36 524 0:16.21 2:03:18.41 2:03:02.20 9:24/M
56 Christine Ventorini Verona PA 1064 39 537 1:51.94 2:05:56.92 2:04:04.98 9:28/M
57 Mary Arnstein Pittsburgh PA 31 39 548 0:49.16 2:05:14.31 2:04:25.15 9:30/M
58 Kara Shuty Slippery Rock PA 938 38 555 0:43.27 2:05:21.62 2:04:38.35 9:31/M
59 Erin Vrankovich Ellwood City PA 1073 37 561 0:43.26 2:05:57.68 2:05:14.42 9:34/M
60 Melissa Beale Natrona Heights PA 59 35 570 2:00.27 2:07:58.68 2:05:58.41 9:37/M
61 Emily Thayer Leechburg PA 1026 36 582 0:17.40 2:07:03.43 2:06:46.03 9:41/M
62 Christine Kemp Arlington VA 513 36 583 0:16.79 2:07:03.43 2:06:46.64 9:41/M
63 Candice Perkins Mars PA 798 35 589 1:14.50 2:08:17.93 2:07:03.43 9:42/M
64 Christy Gregori Freeport PA 365 38 595 1:47.30 2:09:02.21 2:07:14.91 9:43/M
65 Lee Peet Pittsburgh PA 789 39 596 0:49.27 2:08:05.68 2:07:16.41 9:43/M
66 Erin Stewart harmony PA 982 38 597 1:33.50 2:08:50.40 2:07:16.90 9:43/M
67 Aimee Baumiller Pittsburgh PA 51 35 601 0:53.70 2:08:19.39 2:07:25.69 9:44/M
68 Julie Skal Chicora PA 948 36 612 0:16.75 2:08:18.93 2:08:02.18 9:46/M
69 Julie Williams Indiana PA 1124 38 613 1:05.31 2:09:14.93 2:08:09.62 9:47/M
70 Stephanie McCreary Grove City PA 658 38 618 1:08.28 2:09:27.89 2:08:19.61 9:48/M
71 MICHELLE GAWLINSKI KITTANNING PA 333 38 619 1:38.51 2:09:59.58 2:08:21.07 9:48/M
72 Heather Workinger Allison Park PA 1143 39 637 1:56.23 2:11:26.61 2:09:30.38 9:53/M
73 Shana Ghelarducci Washington PA 343 36 645 1:25.25 2:11:10.57 2:09:45.32 9:54/M
74 Katie Fuhrman Sarver PA 321 39 652 1:37.80 2:11:47.58 2:10:09.78 9:56/M
75 Carrie Rodgers Worthington PA 862 37 659 1:12.65 2:12:02.44 2:10:49.79 9:59/M
76 Geni Windfelder Mars PA 1135 38 665 1:15.32 2:12:31.89 2:11:16.57 10:01/M
77 Amy McKinney Hermitage PA 670 36 674 1:38.99 2:13:14.15 2:11:35.16 10:03/M
78 Megan Gray Pittsburgh PA 360 37 689 1:17.40 2:13:31.46 2:12:14.06 10:06/M
79 Alyson Walls Pittsburgh PA 1083 38 699 0:56.38 2:13:36.14 2:12:39.76 10:08/M
80 Lindsay Lasavage Beaver PA 569 37 700 1:52.35 2:14:35.61 2:12:43.26 10:08/M
81 Melissa Williams Bethel Park PA 1126 39 707 1:04.13 2:14:06.69 2:13:02.56 10:09/M
82 Autumn Weihrauch springdale PA 1098 38 717 1:23.75 2:15:22.10 2:13:58.35 10:14/M
83 Brandy Abbott Glenshaw PA 6 38 722 1:06.35 2:15:47.11 2:14:40.76 10:17/M
84 Sara Gauntner Pittsburgh PA 332 39 727 1:36.52 2:16:33.79 2:14:57.27 10:18/M
85 Carrie Jackson Slippery Rock PA 472 36 729 0:43.96 2:15:46.10 2:15:02.14 10:18/M
86 Amanda Keckler New Castle PA 1189 38 732 0:34.77 2:15:51.70 2:15:16.93 10:20/M
87 Mandy Palko Transfer PA 768 35 738 0:22.34 2:16:03.35 2:15:41.01 10:21/M
88 Molly Skedel Pittsburgh PA 949 36 743 2:16.99 2:18:23.21 2:16:06.22 10:23/M
89 Katrina McLeod Franklin PA 672 37 744 0:52.49 2:17:09.41 2:16:16.92 10:24/M
90 Dawn Cox Evan City PA 208 38 750 0:34.79 2:17:20.16 2:16:45.37 10:26/M
91 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 479 39 755 0:46.49 2:18:05.96 2:17:19.47 10:29/M
92 Diana Hoke Pittsburgh PA 435 35 756 1:45.20 2:19:04.89 2:17:19.69 10:29/M
93 Laurel Sutterfield slippery rock PA 1003 35 760 0:49.31 2:18:26.96 2:17:37.65 10:30/M
94 Allison Swoager Sarver PA 1010 38 765 1:27.67 2:19:18.83 2:17:51.16 10:31/M
95 Stacey Thayer Erie PA 1216 39 776 0:17.45 2:19:24.71 2:19:07.26 10:37/M
96 Amy Scott Gibsonia PA 908 38 781 0:20.25 2:19:38.96 2:19:18.71 10:38/M
97 Amy Mottin Ebensburg PA 716 36 785 1:20.82 2:20:51.37 2:19:30.55 10:39/M
98 Jody Vernam Jackson Center PA 1067 36 787 3:42.19 2:23:23.10 2:19:40.91 10:40/M
99 Joanna Williams Franklin PA 1123 36 790 5:31.64 2:25:20.39 2:19:48.75 10:40/M
100 Jennifer Eshenbaugh Pittsburgh PA 281 35 796 1:03.19 2:21:25.73 2:20:22.54 10:43/M
101 Chelsea Pengilly Valencia PA 795 38 801 1:28.71 2:22:14.47 2:20:45.76 10:45/M
102 Andrea Fennell Ford City PA 298 36 804 1:08.50 2:22:02.53 2:20:54.03 10:45/M
103 Tracy Fletcher Tarentum PA 308 39 805 3:11.90 2:24:07.40 2:20:55.50 10:45/M
104 JENNIFER RODGERS TARENTUM PA 1224 35 806 3:11.75 2:24:07.40 2:20:55.65 10:45/M
105 Priscilla Green valencia PA 362 35 807 1:32.50 2:22:31.84 2:20:59.34 10:46/M
106 Melissa Boyer Claysville PA 113 37 808 0:59.30 2:22:01.12 2:21:01.82 10:46/M
107 Natalie Weixel N. Huntingdon PA 1101 37 815 2:04.61 2:23:30.23 2:21:25.62 10:48/M
108 Sharima Moses Pittsburgh PA 1202 35 817 1:19.69 2:22:52.57 2:21:32.88 10:48/M
109 Cori Hill Pittsburgh PA 426 37 820 0:53.50 2:23:06.47 2:22:12.97 10:51/M
110 Carrie Herrington Wexford PA 417 39 839 0:54.74 2:25:36.83 2:24:42.09 11:03/M
111 ANDREA LEEPER Harwick PA 580 38 852 1:03.21 2:26:31.73 2:25:28.52 11:06/M
112 Kimberly Doyle Gibsonia PA 257 37 861 1:16.76 2:27:29.91 2:26:13.15 11:10/M
113 Dawn Wise Cranberry Township 1136 39 867 1:19.75 2:28:53.64 2:27:33.89 11:16/M
114 Melissa Ignatuk Mars PA 467 35 872 1:39.67 2:29:39.38 2:27:59.71 11:18/M
115 Darcie Paule Fenelton PA 781 38 875 1:01.40 2:29:13.14 2:28:11.74 11:19/M
116 Jennifer Kiray Mars PA 524 37 877 1:17.40 2:29:35.49 2:28:18.09 11:19/M
117 Brandy Muth Templeton PA 726 39 885 1:13.24 2:31:06.85 2:29:53.61 11:26/M
118 Sue Dudkowski Sewickley PA 263 38 887 1:12.22 2:31:07.20 2:29:54.98 11:27/M
119 Geri LaRose Pittsburgh PA 568 36 889 0:30.52 2:30:50.75 2:30:20.23 11:29/M
120 Sandra Van Voorhis Allison Park PA 1059 36 905 1:16.50 2:33:25.75 2:32:09.25 11:37/M
121 Jennifer Roy Cranberry Township 867 38 907 1:24.54 2:34:16.26 2:32:51.72 11:40/M
122 Beckey Powell Wexford PA 818 35 914 1:16.75 2:35:06.60 2:33:49.85 11:45/M
123 Kelly Hansen Duncansville PA 393 37 915 1:59.89 2:35:59.51 2:33:59.62 11:45/M
124 Sara Peffer Oakdale PA 791 37 917 1:25.75 2:35:32.26 2:34:06.51 11:46/M
125 Nicole Borowski Plum PA 105 35 921 3:22.70 2:38:29.62 2:35:06.92 11:50/M
126 Nicole Davis Cheswick PA 230 35 925 3:24.50 2:39:02.28 2:35:37.78 11:53/M
127 Stephanie Moore Pittsburgh PA 710 37 929 1:38.18 2:38:10.98 2:36:32.80 11:57/M
128 Michelle Salo Monaca PA 877 38 932 0:58.56 2:38:48.23 2:37:49.67 12:03/M
129 Susan Darby Hermitage PA 1173 38 936 0:20.92 2:38:40.62 2:38:19.70 12:05/M
130 Jennifer Sahene Homestead PA 875 38 942 1:01.65 2:41:04.32 2:40:02.67 12:13/M
131 Adele Haynes Ellwood City PA 405 38 948 0:27.97 2:41:38.89 2:41:10.92 12:18/M
132 Stephanie Guimond Allison Park PA 376 36 955 1:08.51 2:43:20.77 2:42:12.26 12:23/M
133 Carrie Dever Grove city PA 1175 39 957 1:10.77 2:43:36.68 2:42:25.91 12:24/M
134 Anna Rhoden Sarver PA 851 37 959 1:29.96 2:44:03.95 2:42:33.99 12:25/M
135 Amy Beckner Pgh PA 61 37 960 1:29.96 2:44:04.54 2:42:34.58 12:25/M
136 Kimberly Doyle Sandy Lake PA 258 35 974 3:41.19 2:49:09.59 2:45:28.40 12:38/M
137 Amanda Barr MONACA PA 43 39 981 0:57.42 2:49:46.73 2:48:49.31 12:53/M
138 Bridget Casteel Grove City PA 161 39 983 1:09.77 2:52:24.16 2:51:14.39 13:04/M
139 Beth-Ann Rau King William VA 838 36 990 1:22.25 2:55:57.41 2:54:35.16 13:20/M
140 Emily Chmielewski Pittsburgh PA 172 36 999 1:28.49 3:01:20.52 2:59:52.03 13:44/M
141 Lori Kosarko Cranberry Township 539 37 1002 1:42.50 3:04:20.60 3:02:38.10 13:56/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kristin Krause Gibsonia PA 551 40 120 0:09.81 1:40:53.85 1:40:44.04 7:41/M
2 Shannon Metzler Pittsburgh PA 685 43 132 0:04.76 1:41:23.57 1:41:18.81 7:44/M
3 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 420 42 133 0:12.26 1:41:42.77 1:41:30.51 7:45/M
4 Amy Nelson wexford PA 1203 42 146 0:55.96 1:43:47.27 1:42:51.31 7:51/M
5 Lori Malazich Glenshaw PA 33 41 152 0:32.49 1:43:43.36 1:43:10.87 7:53/M
6 Amanda Sargent Rosslyn Farms PA 879 40 159 0:16.75 1:44:00.82 1:43:44.07 7:55/M
7 Cristin Gorajczyk Murrysville PA 353 41 174 1:06.75 1:45:42.55 1:44:35.80 7:59/M
8 Dawn Bugajski-Brahler Harmony PA 129 43 190 1:07.27 1:47:06.68 1:45:59.41 8:05/M
9 Cindy Green Pittsburgh PA 361 43 203 1:20.86 1:47:50.57 1:46:29.71 8:08/M
10 Valerie McNelis Irwin PA 678 43 216 0:17.81 1:47:32.62 1:47:14.81 8:11/M
11 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 574 43 226 0:22.97 1:48:06.86 1:47:43.89 8:13/M
12 Christie Beaver mars PA 1166 41 229 0:36.75 1:48:32.14 1:47:55.39 8:14/M
13 Heather Eberle Freeport PA 270 40 231 0:22.34 1:48:39.63 1:48:17.29 8:16/M
14 Carrie Kassos Bridgeville PA 504 42 232 1:31.75 1:50:09.87 1:48:38.12 8:18/M
15 Shauna Nuzzo Sewickley PA 747 44 242 1:00.70 1:50:01.32 1:49:00.62 8:19/M
16 Jacqueline Goslin Pittsburgh PA 356 42 246 0:47.95 1:50:04.12 1:49:16.17 8:20/M
17 Sara Coax Brooklyn NY 180 41 251 1:41.26 1:51:04.55 1:49:23.29 8:21/M
18 Mindy Ross Downingtown PA 864 40 258 1:06.76 1:50:44.38 1:49:37.62 8:22/M
19 Claudia Escutia-Yoder Wexford PA 280 43 260 0:55.76 1:50:51.13 1:49:55.37 8:23/M
20 Sara Vollmer Pittsburgh PA 1071 40 272 1:53.75 1:52:42.54 1:50:48.79 8:27/M
21 Jennifer Tinsman Latrobe PA 1217 42 278 0:27.51 1:51:39.13 1:51:11.62 8:29/M
22 Christina Mullen Saxonburg PA 718 43 312 0:30.82 1:53:22.17 1:52:51.35 8:37/M
23 Maggie Martin Cheswick PA 634 41 317 0:54.10 1:53:55.52 1:53:01.42 8:38/M
24 Katherine Colton Mars PA 192 41 321 0:13.13 1:53:24.38 1:53:11.25 8:38/M
25 Shantessa Burnfield Pittsburgh PA 135 42 327 0:57.67 1:54:35.14 1:53:37.47 8:40/M
26 Katherine Vargo Pittsburgh PA 1061 40 348 0:22.34 1:54:55.25 1:54:32.91 8:45/M
27 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 496 43 359 2:00.27 1:56:48.86 1:54:48.59 8:46/M
28 Jennifer D'Amico Moon Township PA 223 43 378 1:23.50 1:57:16.65 1:55:53.15 8:51/M
29 Christina Traynor Gibsonia PA 1043 42 384 1:59.49 1:58:08.13 1:56:08.64 8:52/M
30 Michelle Kratzer Pittsburgh PA 547 44 385 1:59.71 1:58:08.40 1:56:08.69 8:52/M
31 Carrie Petkac Edinboro PA 804 41 406 1:55.30 1:58:48.32 1:56:53.02 8:55/M
32 Tracy Farone Darlington PA 291 41 410 0:38.45 1:57:43.50 1:57:05.05 8:56/M
33 Cary Cameron Allison Park PA 149 44 412 0:06.31 1:57:16.24 1:57:09.93 8:57/M
34 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 712 42 415 0:36.20 1:57:47.57 1:57:11.37 8:57/M
35 Dawn Beltz New Castle PA 71 42 419 0:36.76 1:57:55.68 1:57:18.92 8:57/M
36 Soo Song Pittsburgh PA 968 44 420 0:48.10 1:58:07.66 1:57:19.56 8:57/M
37 Sissy Collins Geiger Fort Myers FL 190 44 423 1:12.22 1:58:33.82 1:57:21.60 8:57/M
38 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1195 41 448 2:01.11 2:00:25.81 1:58:24.70 9:02/M
39 Tina Petrusic Pittsburgh PA 806 40 455 1:34.85 2:00:19.79 1:58:44.94 9:04/M
40 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 964 41 494 0:50.39 2:01:59.56 2:01:09.17 9:15/M
41 Susan Tirch mars PA 1033 40 493 0:50.39 2:01:59.56 2:01:09.17 9:15/M
42 Mary Moody Seven Fields PA 707 44 495 0:37.60 2:01:47.37 2:01:09.77 9:15/M
43 Nanette Paracca Fombell PA 773 44 504 1:50.70 2:03:45.69 2:01:54.99 9:18/M
44 Jen Harich Monaca PA 397 42 513 1:21.96 2:03:51.12 2:02:29.16 9:21/M
45 Charlene Kurpakus Valencia PA 556 42 516 0:51.21 2:03:28.61 2:02:37.40 9:22/M
46 Renee Lichty-Bodnar Sarver PA 589 44 522 0:49.84 2:03:45.68 2:02:55.84 9:23/M
47 Jennifer Peelor Bethel Park PA 788 43 543 1:13.24 2:05:34.24 2:04:21.00 9:30/M
48 Susie Landry Harmony PA 562 40 546 1:14.30 2:05:39.14 2:04:24.84 9:30/M
49 Jamie Brooks Connellsville PA 1168 44 550 0:10.66 2:04:36.11 2:04:25.45 9:30/M
50 Laura Bogacz Gibsonia PA 98 42 565 1:13.73 2:06:52.45 2:05:38.72 9:35/M
51 Marcy Mann Brackenridge PA 622 42 568 1:38.19 2:07:23.11 2:05:44.92 9:36/M
52 Paula Miller Butler PA 695 42 574 0:41.95 2:07:02.60 2:06:20.65 9:39/M
53 Marcy Williams Apollo PA 1125 43 578 0:28.50 2:07:05.42 2:06:36.92 9:40/M
54 Christin Cooper Sarver PA 199 42 592 1:33.25 2:08:40.93 2:07:07.68 9:42/M
55 Stacy Cramer Freeport PA 209 42 593 1:32.50 2:08:40.79 2:07:08.29 9:42/M
56 Kim Mangan Pittsburgh PA 621 44 594 1:53.17 2:09:04.93 2:07:11.76 9:43/M
57 Susan Ardrey Hesston PA 27 44 602 1:35.49 2:09:06.10 2:07:30.61 9:44/M
58 Jennifer Ellermeyer Aspinwall PA 276 40 603 0:29.37 2:08:06.18 2:07:36.81 9:44/M
59 Jennifer Willford Pittsburgh PA 1121 44 604 0:29.19 2:08:06.41 2:07:37.22 9:45/M
60 Hadley Haas Sewickley PA 383 42 616 1:01.85 2:09:20.78 2:08:18.93 9:48/M
61 Anne Willoughby Sewickley 1130 40 617 1:01.40 2:09:20.97 2:08:19.57 9:48/M
62 Rachel Pelloni Sewickley PA 794 40 625 1:01.47 2:09:38.27 2:08:36.80 9:49/M
63 Angela Rothbauer Cranberry Township 1209 42 647 1:09.76 2:11:03.84 2:09:54.08 9:55/M
64 Jennifer Shondeck Gibsonia PA 1214 41 650 0:31.89 2:10:36.40 2:10:04.51 9:56/M
65 STACY STULL Leechburg PA 996 44 654 0:33.73 2:10:51.44 2:10:17.71 9:57/M
66 Megan Gahring Butler PA 327 40 673 1:39.20 2:13:14.22 2:11:35.02 10:03/M
67 Laura Silverman Sewickley PA 944 41 684 1:26.69 2:13:12.73 2:11:46.04 10:04/M
68 Molly Jelovich Export PA 476 40 686 1:06.37 2:12:56.49 2:11:50.12 10:04/M
69 Karen Shearon mars PA 929 40 695 1:36.94 2:13:58.93 2:12:21.99 10:06/M
70 Gina Armenini Lawrence PA 1164 40 696 0:37.43 2:13:02.18 2:12:24.75 10:06/M
71 Denise Shearer saxonburg PA 927 41 701 1:56.61 2:14:44.66 2:12:48.05 10:08/M
72 Erin Sellner pgh PA 918 44 711 1:05.76 2:14:35.93 2:13:30.17 10:11/M
73 Sue Gregory LEECHBURG PA 367 42 739 1:19.46 2:17:14.70 2:15:55.24 10:23/M
74 Michelle Faybik Cabot PA 296 42 741 0:37.42 2:16:35.28 2:15:57.86 10:23/M
75 Michele Lannis Gibsonia PA 563 44 748 0:34.97 2:17:11.47 2:16:36.50 10:26/M
76 Laura Augustine Butler PA 37 44 757 1:18.83 2:18:38.96 2:17:20.13 10:29/M
77 Carrie Miller Sarver PA 692 40 764 1:27.67 2:19:13.84 2:17:46.17 10:31/M
78 chrissy shirlow 1222 40 766 1:00.73 2:19:00.16 2:17:59.43 10:32/M
79 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 374 42 769 0:55.76 2:19:08.14 2:18:12.38 10:33/M
80 Linda Moore Zelienople PA 709 43 772 1:52.75 2:20:37.71 2:18:44.96 10:35/M
81 Deanna Budziszewski Gibsonia PA 127 42 782 0:19.66 2:19:39.87 2:19:20.21 10:38/M
82 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 852 43 809 1:45.97 2:22:57.47 2:21:11.50 10:47/M
83 Judy Gurchak Pittsburgh PA 380 44 822 1:13.87 2:24:00.48 2:22:46.61 10:54/M
84 Marlo Perry Pittsburgh PA 801 42 834 1:40.75 2:26:04.48 2:24:23.73 11:01/M
85 Lisa Black irwin PA 93 44 840 1:45.23 2:26:27.98 2:24:42.75 11:03/M
86 Priscilla Bromley Valencia PA 122 40 841 1:14.94 2:26:00.66 2:24:45.72 11:03/M
87 Mary Stech Venetia PA 976 44 847 1:01.98 2:26:15.98 2:25:14.00 11:05/M
88 Jessica Marks Plum PA 628 42 862 0:58.25 2:27:36.74 2:26:38.49 11:12/M
89 Stephanie Legin Sarver PA 583 40 866 1:28.30 2:28:53.64 2:27:25.34 11:15/M
90 Lisa Undercofler Port Allegany PA 1054 43 868 1:41.71 2:29:17.49 2:27:35.78 11:16/M
91 Jennifer Kent Pittsburgh PA 516 41 874 1:04.21 2:29:15.74 2:28:11.53 11:19/M
92 Danielle Wiles Butler PA 1120 40 876 2:53.39 2:31:06.45 2:28:13.06 11:19/M
93 Michele Geiger Mount Pleasant PA 1179 43 878 2:28:21.49 2:28:21.49 11:19/M
94 Dana Kaltenberger Cranberry Twp. PA 499 42 899 1:42.17 2:33:13.76 2:31:31.59 11:34/M
95 Erin Mcclintock Cranberry township 653 43 900 1:42.13 2:33:13.98 2:31:31.85 11:34/M
96 Jennie Kuzemchak New York NY 560 43 912 1:52.54 2:35:07.17 2:33:14.63 11:42/M
97 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 833 41 933 1:16.55 2:39:17.37 2:38:00.82 12:04/M
98 Heather Fiedler Cheswick PA 301 42 935 1:15.93 2:39:25.72 2:38:09.79 12:04/M
99 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 542 40 944 0:14.99 2:40:42.28 2:40:27.29 12:15/M
100 KAREN BORCZUCH CORAOPOLIS PA 102 44 945 1:18.16 2:41:54.97 2:40:36.81 12:16/M
101 Karen Walzer Butler PA 1086 41 946 1:19.52 2:42:09.22 2:40:49.70 12:17/M
102 Tasha Werner butler PA 1105 42 950 0:52.57 2:42:05.28 2:41:12.71 12:18/M
103 Shelly Bell Slippery Rock PA 67 40 958 1:10.43 2:43:39.13 2:42:28.70 12:24/M
104 Julie Hudak Ellwood City PA 450 43 964 0:35.00 2:43:34.46 2:42:59.46 12:26/M
105 Tausha Adams Pittsburgh PA 10 44 970 1:50.10 2:45:53.29 2:44:03.19 12:31/M
106 Tanya Wilson Pittsburgh PA 1133 41 971 1:01.53 2:45:40.81 2:44:39.28 12:34/M
107 Kristen Chodkowski Freeport PA 174 42 979 1:31.52 2:49:39.80 2:48:08.28 12:50/M
108 Ilene Topper Edgeworth PA 1037 43 992 0:25.25 2:55:00.57 2:54:35.32 13:20/M
109 Jennifer Canter New Manchester WV 154 44 997 1:48.86 3:00:36.89 2:58:48.03 13:39/M
110 Jennifer Beyerl Gibsonia PA 84 44 1012 3:18:26.14 3:18:26.14 15:09/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Karen Rivetti Sewickley PA 859 48 144 0:06.70 1:42:49.53 1:42:42.83 7:50/M
2 Adrienne Cook Pittsburgh PA 197 46 196 0:32.51 1:46:46.13 1:46:13.62 8:06/M
3 Carol NOrthrup Alexandria VA 744 48 207 0:24.24 1:47:12.36 1:46:48.12 8:09/M
4 Kathy Klinkner Wexford PA 529 47 211 0:57.29 1:47:55.25 1:46:57.96 8:10/M
5 Donna Olejniczak Pittsburgh PA 756 45 219 0:16.79 1:47:42.25 1:47:25.46 8:12/M
6 Maria Johnston Greensburg PA 1188 49 279 0:27.51 1:51:47.38 1:51:19.87 8:30/M
7 Dawna Heinauer Pittsburgh PA 408 49 301 1:27.10 1:53:39.68 1:52:12.58 8:34/M
8 Karin Monteparte Allison Park PA 706 46 374 0:56.46 1:56:43.65 1:55:47.19 8:50/M
9 Sheila Neely Harrisville PA 731 46 382 1:22.51 1:57:24.14 1:56:01.63 8:51/M
10 Genifer Scaletta Mars PA 885 46 391 1:39.51 1:58:02.18 1:56:22.67 8:53/M
11 Carrie Blawas Mars PA 96 45 394 1:39.23 1:58:07.51 1:56:28.28 8:53/M
12 Wendy McDivitt Coraopolis PA 661 46 405 0:18.67 1:57:11.65 1:56:52.98 8:55/M
13 Sandra Alven Pittsburgh PA 16 49 471 1:15.51 2:01:05.41 1:59:49.90 9:09/M
14 Rae Ann Jones Plum PA 495 49 474 1:04.23 2:01:09.16 2:00:04.93 9:10/M
15 Mary Rothen Emlenton PA 866 45 490 0:30.43 2:01:25.22 2:00:54.79 9:14/M
16 Kelly Maloney Beaver Falls PA 619 46 498 1:16.36 2:02:27.16 2:01:10.80 9:15/M
17 Kelley Morrone Cranberry Township 713 46 506 1:50.50 2:03:48.66 2:01:58.16 9:19/M
18 Colleen White Gibsonia PA 1107 46 509 1:40.46 2:03:50.30 2:02:09.84 9:19/M
19 Cindy Bubb NORTH VERSAILLES P 126 47 511 1:24.51 2:03:39.57 2:02:15.06 9:20/M
20 Barbara Pane Wexford PA 771 46 533 0:21.22 2:03:58.12 2:03:36.90 9:26/M
21 Elizabeth Mattocks mercer PA 641 47 615 0:34.79 2:08:52.84 2:08:18.05 9:48/M
22 Joanne Castello Valencia PA 164 47 624 1:38.34 2:10:10.57 2:08:32.23 9:49/M
23 Gail Planz-Wachter Pittsburgh PA 812 48 629 1:16.00 2:10:06.44 2:08:50.44 9:50/M
24 Terri Gizienski saxonburg PA 345 47 636 1:56.50 2:11:26.61 2:09:30.11 9:53/M
25 Traci McKenna Cranberry Twp PA 15 46 656 1:24.67 2:11:57.15 2:10:32.48 9:58/M
26 Lisa Lee Valencia PA 578 46 668 2:53.39 2:14:13.54 2:11:20.15 10:02/M
27 Yvonne Dodrill Moon Township PA 251 46 685 1:26.24 2:13:12.69 2:11:46.45 10:04/M
28 Rita Pauley Charleston WV 783 46 715 1:22.15 2:15:14.95 2:13:52.80 10:13/M
29 KAREN CALLIHAN BUTLER PA 148 45 747 1:19.88 2:17:54.71 2:16:34.83 10:25/M
30 Christina L Battaglia Pgh PA 46 48 752 1:07.49 2:17:56.17 2:16:48.68 10:27/M
31 Jill Adams Franklin PA 8 47 759 1:18.43 2:18:45.40 2:17:26.97 10:29/M
32 Kathy Bishop Allison Park PA 91 45 773 2:54.77 2:21:40.47 2:18:45.70 10:35/M
33 Chrissy Taylor Glenshaw PA 1019 47 797 1:02.98 2:21:26.13 2:20:23.15 10:43/M
34 Linda Ryan Valencia PA 873 45 800 1:38.59 2:22:22.23 2:20:43.64 10:45/M
35 Holly Quinn Saxonburg PA 831 45 803 1:28.50 2:22:22.23 2:20:53.73 10:45/M
36 Jennifer Cadamore Cabot PA 142 47 812 2:07.55 2:23:27.38 2:21:19.83 10:47/M
37 Pamela Howryla Ford City PA 447 48 824 0:33.10 2:23:28.81 2:22:55.71 10:55/M
38 Leigh Baxter Cabot PA 54 46 825 0:32.25 2:23:32.98 2:23:00.73 10:55/M
39 Amy Amadee Freeport PA 17 48 830 0:44.50 2:24:22.83 2:23:38.33 10:58/M
40 Gayle Manculich Pittsburgh PA 620 46 836 1:24.72 2:25:49.48 2:24:24.76 11:01/M
41 Shelly McGonigal Jefferson PA 664 48 854 1:03.80 2:26:43.53 2:25:39.73 11:07/M
42 Dina Snider Mars PA 965 45 858 1:37.14 2:27:29.49 2:25:52.35 11:08/M
43 Tina Taflan Weirton WV 1014 47 869 0:59.40 2:28:37.41 2:27:38.01 11:16/M
44 Stacy McCandless Renfrew PA 650 48 871 1:23.50 2:29:07.87 2:27:44.37 11:17/M
45 Victoria Cessna Pittsburgh PA 886 48 897 2:22.92 2:33:52.40 2:31:29.48 11:34/M
46 Wendy Maletta Pittsburgh PA 1196 47 898 1:41.91 2:33:13.50 2:31:31.59 11:34/M
47 Robin Gornall irwin PA 355 46 928 0:46.50 2:36:59.92 2:36:13.42 11:55/M
48 Christie Orlosky SHELOCTA PA 760 49 930 1:22.75 2:37:58.23 2:36:35.48 11:57/M
49 Lisa Johnson Charleston WV 484 47 934 1:22.10 2:39:26.73 2:38:04.63 12:04/M
50 Judith Graca Cheswick PA 358 46 947 1:13.78 2:42:23.43 2:41:09.65 12:18/M
51 Lisa Geary pittsburgh PA 336 49 956 1:09.56 2:43:22.10 2:42:12.54 12:23/M
52 Angela Leonen Mitchell Beaver Falls PA 588 49 963 1:31.97 2:44:30.42 2:42:58.45 12:26/M
53 Delia Bianchin Butler PA 85 46 980 3:43.41 2:52:14.31 2:48:30.90 12:52/M
54 Belinda Hurlbut Freeport PA 459 47 989 1:34.10 2:55:26.72 2:53:52.62 13:16/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jill Kraus Butler PA 548 50 247 1:40.65 1:50:58.62 1:49:17.97 8:21/M
2 Jennifer McNabb Butler PA 674 50 271 0:21.75 1:51:10.43 1:50:48.68 8:27/M
3 Nancy Foster Pittsburgh PA 310 54 308 0:17.47 1:52:54.10 1:52:36.63 8:36/M
4 Becky Miller Valencia PA 690 51 347 1:57.30 1:56:28.39 1:54:31.09 8:45/M
5 Kelly Pecora Mars PA 1207 50 395 0:27.54 1:56:56.90 1:56:29.36 8:54/M
6 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 421 54 418 0:36.80 1:57:55.65 1:57:18.85 8:57/M
7 Sandy Beck Kittanning PA 60 52 436 0:51.80 1:58:39.37 1:57:47.57 8:59/M
8 Anne Marshall Orlando FL 632 53 447 0:29.76 1:58:53.15 1:58:23.39 9:02/M
9 Sandra Altemus Wigfield state college PA 1117 53 526 0:46.88 2:03:52.42 2:03:05.54 9:24/M
10 Marilyn LaRocca Valencia PA 567 50 541 1:39.41 2:05:51.81 2:04:12.40 9:29/M
11 Donna Natale Gibsonia PA 730 50 586 2:59.50 2:09:55.93 2:06:56.43 9:41/M
12 Jan Luchini Bethel Park PA 599 54 599 1:38.50 2:09:03.19 2:07:24.69 9:44/M
13 Jill Young-Hague Natrona Heights PA 1151 51 621 0:58.84 2:09:23.68 2:08:24.84 9:48/M
14 Kelly Delmonico Avon Lake OH 237 53 635 2:58.99 2:12:26.82 2:09:27.83 9:53/M
15 Ann Cannoni Zelienople PA 153 51 638 3:44.43 2:13:17.19 2:09:32.76 9:53/M
16 Suzanne Maffei Gibsonia PA 613 50 642 2:50.50 2:12:27.19 2:09:36.69 9:54/M
17 Peggy Lavery Beaver Falls PA 575 54 653 0:13.92 2:10:28.88 2:10:14.96 9:56/M
18 Kelly Pastoria Freeport PA 775 50 657 1:10.50 2:11:46.69 2:10:36.19 9:58/M
19 Debbie DeLong Pittsburgh PA 238 50 676 1:09.35 2:12:47.15 2:11:37.80 10:03/M
20 Liz DeMoss Gibsonia PA 241 51 682 2:15.75 2:14:00.95 2:11:45.20 10:03/M
21 Linda Vetovich Coraopolis PA 1068 53 692 1:32.43 2:13:50.17 2:12:17.74 10:06/M
22 Peggy Deem Powell OH 233 50 694 1:30.98 2:13:52.44 2:12:21.46 10:06/M
23 Maureen Hewko Cranberry Township 424 52 704 0:21.79 2:13:16.69 2:12:54.90 10:09/M
24 Bev Franze Pittsburgh PA 315 54 712 0:59.89 2:14:31.24 2:13:31.35 10:12/M
25 Pamela Pope new kensington PA 814 52 719 0:33.75 2:14:41.95 2:14:08.20 10:14/M
26 Kary Isett Huntingdon PA 471 50 723 0:47.25 2:15:28.18 2:14:40.93 10:17/M
27 Tammy Sarver Sarver PA 881 50 728 1:38.19 2:16:38.90 2:15:00.71 10:18/M
28 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 555 53 731 0:58.25 2:16:07.30 2:15:09.05 10:19/M
29 Julie Cameron Wexford PA 150 53 746 1:27.50 2:17:45.42 2:16:17.92 10:24/M
30 Cathy Mock Verona PA 702 52 775 1:49.48 2:20:55.10 2:19:05.62 10:37/M
31 Tracey Serba Coraopolis PA 1210 52 819 1:33.26 2:23:45.23 2:22:11.97 10:51/M
32 Lisa Moss Pittsburgh PA 715 50 853 1:35.74 2:27:06.11 2:25:30.37 11:06/M
33 Germaine Wolfe New Kensington PA 1139 51 941 1:06.27 2:40:57.81 2:39:51.54 12:12/M
34 Pam Stuart Ford City PA 995 54 967 0:55.53 2:44:05.77 2:43:10.24 12:27/M
35 Christine Hager Apollo PA 387 50 982 1:01.77 2:50:55.46 2:49:53.69 12:58/M
36 Lois Swigart Butler PA 1008 50 1001 1:30.26 3:03:17.26 3:01:47.00 13:53/M
37 D Huth Sarver PA 463 53 1004 1:27.60 3:06:15.54 3:04:47.94 14:06/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Micci Hutterer saxonburg PA 464 56 235 0:14.99 1:48:59.94 1:48:44.95 8:18/M
2 Mary Jane Schriver Glenshaw PA 905 57 245 0:41.52 1:49:56.64 1:49:15.12 8:20/M
3 Laurie Kurt Conneaut lake PA 557 57 286 0:47.95 1:52:35.23 1:51:47.28 8:32/M
4 Susan Ulakovic Gibsonia PA 1050 56 590 1:01.86 2:08:08.23 2:07:06.37 9:42/M
5 Risa Kosko Pittsburgh PA 540 59 622 0:58.82 2:09:23.82 2:08:25.00 9:48/M
6 Jill Todd Butler PA 1035 58 626 2:57.66 2:11:36.39 2:08:38.73 9:49/M
7 Suzanne Leonberg Mars PA 586 59 630 2:50.74 2:11:56.14 2:09:05.40 9:51/M
8 Barbara Ford gibsoia PA 1177 55 708 1:49.49 2:15:01.70 2:13:12.21 10:10/M
9 Marita Ashmore glenshaw PA 35 58 777 2:55.33 2:22:03.98 2:19:08.65 10:37/M
10 Mary Morgan Valencia PA 711 55 860 0:45.33 2:26:40.49 2:25:55.16 11:08/M
11 Kathy Chasler Mechanicsburg PA 170 56 863 0:59.77 2:27:47.74 2:26:47.97 11:12/M
12 Kathy White New Cumberland WV 1110 59 895 0:54.74 2:32:13.95 2:31:19.21 11:33/M
13 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 647 57 918 0:50.20 2:35:36.16 2:34:45.96 11:49/M
14 Janis Hackett Butler PA 386 56 1008 0:44.15 3:08:58.11 3:08:13.96 14:22/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Neubert saxonburg PA 734 62 496 0:45.66 2:01:55.66 2:01:10.00 9:15/M
2 Christine Murray Zelienople PA 722 61 651 0:50.81 2:10:59.36 2:10:08.55 9:56/M
3 Rebecca Gannon Evans city PA 329 62 683 0:33.10 2:12:18.44 2:11:45.34 10:03/M
4 Annette Patton Trafford PA 779 61 726 1:36.52 2:16:33.46 2:14:56.94 10:18/M
5 Martha Markivich bulger PA 627 60 984 1:56.10 2:53:48.50 2:51:52.40 13:07/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patti Offstein Butler PA 755 66 767 1:21.25 2:19:20.93 2:17:59.68 10:32/M
2 Lana Best Topeka KS 81 66 864 1:12.74 2:28:15.84 2:27:03.10 11:14/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Adam Smith Pittsburgh PA 1 28 1 0:02.17 1:13:53.27 1:13:51.10 5:38/M
2 Jesse Bender Monaca PA 3 30 2 0:02.51 1:16:37.52 1:16:35.01 5:51/M
3 Matthew Montellanico freedom PA 2 26 3 0:02.58 1:18:08.74 1:18:06.16 5:58/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ed Koontz Bethel park PA 538 43 4 0:03.23 1:21:17.14 1:21:13.91 6:12/M
2 Scott Hankinson Pittsburgh PA 392 41 5 0:06.11 1:22:01.89 1:21:55.78 6:15/M
3 Tim Monfre Butler PA 5 55 10 0:00.35 1:24:50.75 1:24:50.40 6:29/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 the turkey PA 920 0 109 0:09.21 1:39:25.27 1:39:16.06 7:35/M
Male 1 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Derek Priester Rimersburg PA 821 19 114 1:40.49 1:41:41.46 1:40:00.97 7:38/M
2 Jacob Undercofler Port Allegany PA 1053 19 786 1:42.51 2:21:15.97 2:19:33.46 10:39/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Zamboni Pittsburgh PA 1154 23 26 0:46.75 1:29:29.81 1:28:43.06 6:46/M
2 Greg Holbrook Pittsburgh PA 437 24 59 0:07.55 1:34:12.58 1:34:05.03 7:11/M
3 David Uber Pittsburgh PA 1049 23 141 0:23.22 1:42:32.50 1:42:09.28 7:48/M
4 Jacob Ondich Rural Valley PA 758 24 175 1:08.93 1:45:45.36 1:44:36.43 7:59/M
5 Brett Koller Columbus OH 535 24 277 1:13.40 1:52:24.83 1:51:11.43 8:29/M
6 Logan Mudlo Kittanning PA 717 23 292 0:19.88 1:52:18.56 1:51:58.68 8:33/M
7 Chris Lefever Slippery Rock PA 581 23 314 1:51.31 1:54:47.15 1:52:55.84 8:37/M
8 Doug Bish Slippery Rock PA 89 24 315 1:51.25 1:54:47.36 1:52:56.11 8:37/M
9 Nick Totin New Castle PA 1039 20 329 0:50.34 1:54:29.66 1:53:39.32 8:41/M
10 Victor Wilczynski Gibsonia PA 1119 24 363 0:36.52 1:55:52.24 1:55:15.72 8:48/M
11 Jeremy Jeffrey Philadelphia PA 475 23 667 0:20.91 2:11:39.24 2:11:18.33 10:01/M
12 Aaron Kochick saxonburg PA 531 24 733 1:14.49 2:16:36.21 2:15:21.72 10:20/M
13 Benjamin Swigart Butler PA 1006 24 838 0:10.45 2:24:36.73 2:24:26.28 11:02/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Michael Fatigante Canonsburg PA 292 28 6 0:04.25 1:22:48.29 1:22:44.04 6:19/M
2 Jeff Harmon Pittsburgh PA 400 28 7 0:04.49 1:24:10.47 1:24:05.98 6:25/M
3 Christopher Boyd Gibsonia PA 111 29 20 0:05.11 1:27:47.79 1:27:42.68 6:42/M
4 Nate Smith Allison Park PA 963 29 32 0:08.18 1:29:53.10 1:29:44.92 6:51/M
5 Evan Miller Pittsburgh PA 693 27 46 0:13.50 1:32:16.76 1:32:03.26 7:02/M
6 Steve Palmer Sewickley PA 770 29 47 0:04.45 1:32:10.66 1:32:06.21 7:02/M
7 Ryan Leonberg Mars PA 585 29 89 0:17.21 1:37:35.72 1:37:18.51 7:26/M
8 Braden Ditch Pittsburgh PA 249 28 93 0:06.90 1:37:56.24 1:37:49.34 7:28/M
9 Jason Scott Allison Park PA 911 29 158 0:56.51 1:44:40.11 1:43:43.60 7:55/M
10 Douglas Gebhart West Sunbury PA 338 27 169 0:38.23 1:44:53.11 1:44:14.88 7:57/M
11 Daniel Shields Pittsburgh PA 931 27 214 0:06.53 1:47:17.24 1:47:10.71 8:11/M
12 Joseph Cavarretta Pittsburgh PA 167 25 244 0:40.72 1:49:53.12 1:49:12.40 8:20/M
13 Ben Hinton South Park PA 1186 28 249 0:28.15 1:49:49.36 1:49:21.21 8:21/M
14 Michael Weaver Pittsburgh PA 1093 29 283 1:45.99 1:53:20.95 1:51:34.96 8:31/M
15 Shannon Quinn Pittsburgh PA 832 29 302 0:55.75 1:53:16.92 1:52:21.17 8:35/M
16 Daniel Kramer Steubenville OH 544 25 351 1:35.49 1:56:16.39 1:54:40.90 8:45/M
17 Jared Northrop Evans City PA 743 28 379 0:21.92 1:56:18.62 1:55:56.70 8:51/M
18 Matt Glunt Pittsburgh PA 347 29 381 0:44.25 1:56:41.24 1:55:56.99 8:51/M
19 Kevin Wright Sterling VA 1146 25 429 0:51.70 1:58:20.89 1:57:29.19 8:58/M
20 Matthew Koller West Newton PA 536 26 456 1:14.97 2:00:03.40 1:58:48.43 9:04/M
21 Sebastian G Pittsburgh PA 324 26 481 2:18.50 2:02:38.34 2:00:19.84 9:11/M
22 Alex Markivich Wexford PA 626 29 563 1:54.99 2:07:19.87 2:05:24.88 9:34/M
23 Steve Verba Butler PA 1066 29 678 1:03.76 2:12:43.84 2:11:40.08 10:03/M
24 Andrew Leone Pittsburgh PA 587 28 779 1:44.14 2:20:56.74 2:19:12.60 10:38/M
25 Dan Uniatowski Mars PA 1056 27 818 0:40.72 2:22:36.70 2:21:55.98 10:50/M
26 William Maxwell Pulaski PA 646 28 953 1:18.44 2:43:06.13 2:41:47.69 12:21/M
27 Jeremiah Fountain Imperial PA 311 28 965 1:34.85 2:44:44.57 2:43:09.72 12:27/M
28 Michael DiLauro Ford City PA 248 27 977 1:06.88 2:48:44.66 2:47:37.78 12:48/M
29 Miles Sieminski Tarentum PA 939 28 993 0:48.10 2:55:31.57 2:54:43.47 13:20/M
30 Turner Johnson Oakland CA 486 29 994 0:44.24 2:56:04.33 2:55:20.09 13:23/M
31 Jason Battiato Boardman OH 48 26 1007 0:51.63 3:06:57.85 3:06:06.22 14:12/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stuart Weiler Oakmont PA 1099 31 9 0:05.52 1:24:26.55 1:24:21.03 6:26/M
2 Jacob Hargreaves Altoona PA 396 31 12 0:03.61 1:26:27.71 1:26:24.10 6:36/M
3 Ramon Stachowski Monroeville PA 973 32 21 0:06.70 1:28:03.86 1:27:57.16 6:43/M
4 Matthew Corbin New Kensington PA 202 30 29 0:09.61 1:29:44.64 1:29:35.03 6:50/M
5 Anthony Moore Pittsburgh PA 708 32 33 0:10.20 1:30:07.65 1:29:57.45 6:52/M
6 Jeremy Boren Pittsburgh PA 103 33 34 0:05.46 1:30:10.29 1:30:04.83 6:53/M
7 Matt Rippin Wexford PA 858 34 54 0:09.11 1:33:34.78 1:33:25.67 7:08/M
8 Matthieu Croce Pittsburgh PA 210 32 55 0:09.76 1:33:41.70 1:33:31.94 7:08/M
9 John Schlie mars PA 899 32 56 0:04.29 1:33:45.32 1:33:41.03 7:09/M
10 Daniel Mitchell Butler PA 700 30 74 0:11.72 1:35:27.81 1:35:16.09 7:16/M
11 Dan Nguyen cranberry twp PA 737 34 77 0:06.72 1:35:43.58 1:35:36.86 7:18/M
12 Nate Steinhafel Mars PA 978 34 83 0:39.75 1:36:58.71 1:36:18.96 7:21/M
13 Joseph Remic Cranberry Township 1208 33 85 0:12.25 1:36:45.31 1:36:33.06 7:22/M
14 Ryan Bird Johnstown PA 88 31 90 0:13.25 1:37:35.32 1:37:22.07 7:26/M
15 Jonathan Bost Mars PA 106 34 92 0:05.89 1:37:34.49 1:37:28.60 7:26/M
16 Zach Sarver Hermitage PA 882 30 100 0:21.93 1:38:52.96 1:38:31.03 7:31/M
17 Matt Denning Shelocta PA 243 32 108 0:13.99 1:39:16.73 1:39:02.74 7:34/M
18 Caleb Rauscher Harmony PA 839 32 112 0:13.85 1:39:56.57 1:39:42.72 7:37/M
19 Jarrett Orzechowski Pittsburgh PA 762 31 116 3:15.75 1:43:26.10 1:40:10.35 7:39/M
20 Nathan Blaine Pittsburgh PA 95 32 136 0:13.76 1:42:08.50 1:41:54.74 7:47/M
21 Todd Sutton Sewickley PA 1004 33 154 0:39.28 1:43:55.35 1:43:16.07 7:53/M
22 Erik Hoeke Washington PA 429 31 200 0:37.33 1:47:02.22 1:46:24.89 8:07/M
23 Nathan Manuel Freedom PA 624 32 201 0:40.88 1:47:06.86 1:46:25.98 8:07/M
24 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 125 34 224 0:17.10 1:47:54.37 1:47:37.27 8:13/M
25 Steven Graham Aspinwall PA 1181 30 237 0:34.15 1:49:23.53 1:48:49.38 8:18/M
26 Andrew Smith Annandale VA 956 32 238 0:20.24 1:49:17.62 1:48:57.38 8:19/M
27 Daniel Stover Pittsburgh PA 992 34 250 0:07.18 1:49:29.80 1:49:22.62 8:21/M
28 Curtis Peters Natrona Heights PA 802 30 257 0:50.84 1:50:20.12 1:49:29.28 8:21/M
29 Justin Maskal Butler PA 638 30 261 0:45.81 1:50:42.12 1:49:56.31 8:24/M
30 Richard Whitlock Pittsburgh PA 1113 31 268 0:39.27 1:51:04.34 1:50:25.07 8:26/M
31 Adam Sikorski Coraopolis PA 940 33 274 1:56.50 1:52:47.14 1:50:50.64 8:28/M
32 Dan Swoger Wexford PA 1011 33 300 1:17.23 1:53:28.89 1:52:11.66 8:34/M
33 Mike Hucko Gibsonia PA 449 33 316 0:25.48 1:53:22.79 1:52:57.31 8:37/M
34 Ryan Syes Pittsburgh PA 1013 30 324 1:26.25 1:54:52.62 1:53:26.37 8:40/M
35 Ben Woodrow Pittsburgh PA 1141 32 331 0:39.72 1:54:20.49 1:53:40.77 8:41/M
36 Tom DeiCas Pittsburgh PA 236 33 355 1:06.66 1:55:51.10 1:54:44.44 8:45/M
37 Chris Walters mars PA 1084 33 358 0:35.96 1:55:24.36 1:54:48.40 8:46/M
38 David C Johnson Beaver Falls PA 480 31 376 1:18.50 1:57:10.34 1:55:51.84 8:51/M
39 Craig Watkins Pittsburgh PA 1089 34 449 0:37.76 1:59:08.19 1:58:30.43 9:03/M
40 Daniel McKelvey Bellevue PA 667 32 488 0:56.52 2:01:49.39 2:00:52.87 9:14/M
41 Jordan Andrews Elyria OH 23 31 512 0:25.90 2:02:43.41 2:02:17.51 9:20/M
42 Nick Barker Sarver PA 1165 32 517 1:04.64 2:03:44.41 2:02:39.77 9:22/M
43 Jonathan Cagwin Pittsburgh PA 144 34 519 0:11.92 2:02:59.94 2:02:48.02 9:22/M
44 Cory Rupert New Kensington PA 871 30 562 0:31.76 2:05:49.47 2:05:17.71 9:34/M
45 Brian Meyer Beaver PA 686 33 567 1:43.94 2:07:27.37 2:05:43.43 9:36/M
46 Robert Campbell Allison Park PA 152 34 575 0:35.51 2:07:00.36 2:06:24.85 9:39/M
47 Michael Goodlin Latrobe PA 352 33 661 0:47.27 2:11:39.85 2:10:52.58 9:59/M
48 Sean Priore Freedom PA 824 31 735 0:26.68 2:16:01.73 2:15:35.05 10:21/M
49 Ty Best Pittsburgh PA 83 33 770 1:01.86 2:19:32.11 2:18:30.25 10:34/M
50 Nicholas Prugar Zelienople PA 826 32 835 1:35.20 2:25:58.98 2:24:23.78 11:01/M
51 Michael Haney Baden PA 390 31 845 1:28.25 2:26:36.68 2:25:08.43 11:05/M
52 Phil Banting Enon Valley PA 42 30 855 0:22.50 2:26:05.11 2:25:42.61 11:07/M
53 Michael McNamara Gibsonia PA 676 33 870 0:14.49 2:27:52.67 2:27:38.18 11:16/M
54 Jeremy Rhine Leechburg PA 848 33 951 1:34.67 2:43:19.96 2:41:45.29 12:21/M
55 Jarrod Miller Cheswick PA 694 32 988 1:45.26 2:54:58.57 2:53:13.31 13:13/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Paul Fuener Sewickley PA 320 36 8 0:04.44 1:24:13.79 1:24:09.35 6:25/M
2 Jamey Bednez McDonald PA 63 35 17 0:04.43 1:26:57.31 1:26:52.88 6:38/M
3 Jason Sittler Valencia PA 947 36 18 0:08.51 1:27:32.60 1:27:24.09 6:40/M
4 Terry Beacom Tarentum PA 57 38 35 0:20.49 1:30:28.20 1:30:07.71 6:53/M
5 Jeffrey Gonzales New Castle PA 350 39 37 0:05.46 1:30:25.57 1:30:20.11 6:54/M
6 Keith Reed Pittsburgh PA 841 39 39 0:26.68 1:31:03.54 1:30:36.86 6:55/M
7 Michael Segulla Cranberry Twp PA 914 35 62 0:07.74 1:34:24.82 1:34:17.08 7:12/M
8 J.R. Lockwood Pittsburgh PA 594 39 69 0:24.40 1:35:12.33 1:34:47.93 7:14/M
9 WILL ZACHRICH FREDONIA PA 1153 36 70 0:10.21 1:35:15.87 1:35:05.66 7:15/M
10 Jeffrey Smith Oakmont PA 960 36 71 0:23.75 1:35:29.83 1:35:06.08 7:16/M
11 Steve Vargo new kensington PA 1062 39 78 0:10.90 1:35:56.92 1:35:46.02 7:19/M
12 Mark Berger Kittanning PA 79 39 82 0:17.46 1:36:17.48 1:36:00.02 7:20/M
13 Bryan Kinney Turtle Creek PA 522 37 91 0:26.75 1:37:54.34 1:37:27.59 7:26/M
14 Daniel Gaydos Natrona Heights PA 335 36 110 0:30.43 1:40:00.16 1:39:29.73 7:36/M
15 Brian Miller Baden PA 691 37 117 0:06.90 1:40:18.84 1:40:11.94 7:39/M
16 Bob Vitale Bradenville PA 1069 39 124 0:21.26 1:41:18.49 1:40:57.23 7:42/M
17 Steve Segulla Cranberry Twp PA 915 35 131 0:09.28 1:41:24.79 1:41:15.51 7:44/M
18 Jeff Conaway Butler PA 193 37 135 0:45.43 1:42:38.82 1:41:53.39 7:47/M
19 Greg Dunn Washington PA 267 36 143 0:08.55 1:42:47.71 1:42:39.16 7:50/M
20 Ryan Levis Pittsburgh PA 751 35 148 0:30.43 1:43:29.60 1:42:59.17 7:52/M
21 Marc Fickes White Oak PA 300 36 167 0:16.38 1:44:19.79 1:44:03.41 7:57/M
22 Jason Shoaf Harwick PA 932 36 171 0:28.96 1:44:53.11 1:44:24.15 7:58/M
23 Matthew Harnett Mars PA 401 35 185 0:48.53 1:46:12.44 1:45:23.91 8:03/M
24 Matt Waddell trafford PA 1218 35 191 1:21.52 1:47:24.59 1:46:03.07 8:06/M
25 Troy Ulewicz Latrobe PA 1052 39 198 0:38.79 1:46:56.92 1:46:18.13 8:07/M
26 Pete Gawlinski KITTANNING PA 334 38 221 1:39.40 1:49:11.87 1:47:32.47 8:13/M
27 Faris Kindilchie Pittsburgh PA 1191 38 234 0:40.74 1:49:20.12 1:48:39.38 8:18/M
28 Jonathan Minteer Worthington PA 699 37 256 0:43.24 1:50:11.69 1:49:28.45 8:21/M
29 Marie Pelloni Saxonburg PA 793 36 296 0:15.13 1:52:22.39 1:52:07.26 8:34/M
30 Jonathan Jones Sarver PA 490 39 345 0:40.49 1:54:58.70 1:54:18.21 8:44/M
31 Jeremy Peffer Butler PA 790 39 362 0:20.26 1:55:22.13 1:55:01.87 8:47/M
32 Tim Ervin New Kensington PA 279 39 365 1:29.50 1:56:50.41 1:55:20.91 8:48/M
33 Kenny McGee Butler PA 662 38 372 1:18.53 1:57:01.58 1:55:43.05 8:50/M
34 Matthew Cooper Aspinwall PA 1172 38 389 1:34.23 1:57:54.40 1:56:20.17 8:53/M
35 Peter Kubiska Pittsburgh PA 554 37 414 1:49.40 1:58:59.74 1:57:10.34 8:57/M
36 Michael Jones Gibsonia PA 494 35 434 0:54.92 1:58:34.70 1:57:39.78 8:59/M
37 Joseph Goldin Sewickley PA 348 37 462 1:25.75 2:00:37.90 1:59:12.15 9:06/M
38 Kyle Herron Mercer PA 418 38 464 0:37.77 1:59:55.59 1:59:17.82 9:06/M
39 Mike Boyko Bridgeville PA 114 36 479 1:14.28 2:01:30.50 2:00:16.22 9:11/M
40 Thomas Niggel Cheswick PA 740 37 483 0:26.76 2:00:48.16 2:00:21.40 9:11/M
41 Russell Dunkin Wheeling WV 265 37 486 0:53.89 2:01:43.49 2:00:49.60 9:13/M
42 Drew Zoldak New Kensington PA 1159 39 538 1:50.51 2:05:56.38 2:04:05.87 9:28/M
43 Nathan Reed Evans City PA 843 35 551 0:52.26 2:05:19.58 2:04:27.32 9:30/M
44 Michael Greenblatt Jefferson Hills PA 364 35 585 1:52.14 2:08:43.44 2:06:51.30 9:41/M
45 Kurt Herdman McMurray PA 416 35 591 0:31.26 2:07:38.37 2:07:07.11 9:42/M
46 JARED SCHOLL Wexford PA 901 35 598 0:41.52 2:08:01.92 2:07:20.40 9:43/M
47 Bill Slattery Wexford PA 951 39 605 1:20.77 2:09:02.22 2:07:41.45 9:45/M
48 Matt Hennessy Pittsburgh PA 410 35 610 1:19.71 2:09:08.13 2:07:48.42 9:45/M
49 Michael Vassallo Bridgeville PA 1063 35 623 0:19.88 2:08:46.18 2:08:26.30 9:48/M
50 Kenneth Cahall Zelienople PA 146 37 627 1:55.20 2:10:34.77 2:08:39.57 9:49/M
51 Jeremy Pott Allison Park PA 817 39 631 1:37.80 2:10:46.43 2:09:08.63 9:51/M
52 Juan Pablo Mollinedo Wake Forest NC 703 36 632 1:08.72 2:10:20.55 2:09:11.83 9:52/M
53 Jarod Stewart harmony PA 983 36 634 1:33.50 2:10:55.98 2:09:22.48 9:53/M
54 Matthew Kelly Pittsburgh PA 511 35 713 1:11.61 2:14:54.42 2:13:42.81 10:12/M
55 Anthony Brank McKees Rocks PA 118 37 725 0:30.63 2:15:22.49 2:14:51.86 10:18/M
56 Christian Den Uyl Pittsburgh PA 242 38 778 1:53.24 2:21:04.72 2:19:11.48 10:37/M
57 Joel Roberts Natrona Heights PA 860 38 793 0:44.20 2:20:49.34 2:20:05.14 10:42/M
58 Michael Hoke Pittsburgh PA 436 35 821 1:45.61 2:24:11.52 2:22:25.91 10:52/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Laine Seely Cranberry Township 913 42 14 0:07.11 1:26:39.26 1:26:32.15 6:36/M
2 Gar Bercury Slippery Rock PA 77 40 22 0:03.20 1:28:09.16 1:28:05.96 6:43/M
3 Doug Harmon Sewickley PA 399 43 28 0:04.20 1:29:19.70 1:29:15.50 6:49/M
4 MICHAEL MEINERT PITTSBURGH PA 679 44 30 0:13.87 1:29:53.62 1:29:39.75 6:51/M
5 Ryan Westrick Ebensburg PA 1219 40 40 0:05.71 1:30:45.65 1:30:39.94 6:55/M
6 Mark Casteel butler PA 162 43 41 0:22.77 1:31:14.53 1:30:51.76 6:56/M
7 T.C. Collins Pittsburgh PA 188 43 45 0:05.49 1:31:38.51 1:31:33.02 6:59/M
8 Scott Delval Pittsburgh PA 239 40 50 0:11.29 1:32:47.43 1:32:36.14 7:04/M
9 Mark Mallozzi Pittsburgh PA 618 44 51 0:23.26 1:33:35.57 1:33:12.31 7:07/M
10 Bradford Willke Darlington PA 1129 41 52 0:41.73 1:33:55.10 1:33:13.37 7:07/M
11 Andrew Waltman Ebensburg PA 1085 41 57 0:04.65 1:33:50.83 1:33:46.18 7:09/M
12 Roger Lutz Butler PA 601 43 58 0:19.88 1:34:17.83 1:33:57.95 7:10/M
13 Thomas Koffler Jr Allison Park PA 532 43 63 0:19.13 1:34:36.70 1:34:17.57 7:12/M
14 Dave Lytle Beaver PA 605 41 86 1:20.82 1:37:58.65 1:36:37.83 7:23/M
15 Oswaldo Cuy Castellanos Springfield OH 219 43 94 0:41.94 1:38:35.84 1:37:53.90 7:28/M
16 Michael Fabrizzi Butler PA 283 44 97 0:20.92 1:38:34.50 1:38:13.58 7:30/M
17 Tom Coates Bethel Park PA 179 41 101 0:15.14 1:38:53.34 1:38:38.20 7:32/M
18 Todd Ashbaugh Kittanning PA 34 43 107 0:05.88 1:39:07.78 1:39:01.90 7:34/M
19 Chris Cutone Gibsonia PA 217 41 111 0:06.51 1:39:40.49 1:39:33.98 7:36/M
20 Nariman Dastur Pittsburgh PA 225 41 119 0:15.77 1:40:59.35 1:40:43.58 7:41/M
21 Aaron Depew Renfrew PA 246 42 121 0:20.30 1:41:10.54 1:40:50.24 7:42/M
22 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 100 44 123 0:16.70 1:41:12.84 1:40:56.14 7:42/M
23 David Findlay Freeport PA 305 43 125 1:19.71 1:42:19.35 1:40:59.64 7:43/M
24 David White Renfrew PA 1109 41 128 0:56.52 1:42:02.80 1:41:06.28 7:43/M
25 Roger Hyde gibsonia PA 465 44 137 0:26.99 1:42:28.60 1:42:01.61 7:47/M
26 Michael Myers Apollo PA 728 41 138 0:24.23 1:42:27.38 1:42:03.15 7:47/M
27 Christopher Hetz Pittsburgh PA 422 41 139 0:09.23 1:42:13.15 1:42:03.92 7:47/M
28 Daniel Beggs Butler PA 64 42 166 0:28.16 1:44:27.93 1:43:59.77 7:56/M
29 Matt Imhof allison park PA 468 43 173 1:30.76 1:46:05.53 1:44:34.77 7:59/M
30 Brandon Bailey Wexford PA 40 43 183 0:49.28 1:46:00.83 1:45:11.55 8:02/M
31 Mike Dudkowski Sewickley PA 262 41 184 0:10.84 1:45:27.52 1:45:16.68 8:02/M
32 Jason Barr MONACA PA 44 42 188 0:35.52 1:46:22.61 1:45:47.09 8:05/M
33 Michael Grossman Saxonburg PA 375 44 193 1:43.15 1:47:49.75 1:46:06.60 8:06/M
34 Eric Rudish Cabot PA 870 42 195 0:30.43 1:46:43.53 1:46:13.10 8:06/M
35 Thomas Ulewicz saxonburg PA 1051 41 197 0:39.47 1:46:56.92 1:46:17.45 8:07/M
36 Eric Norberg Pittsburgh PA 742 41 204 0:21.51 1:46:53.26 1:46:31.75 8:08/M
37 Scott Taylor Tarentum PA 1021 44 217 0:07.74 1:47:23.12 1:47:15.38 8:11/M
38 George Fatula dubois PA 293 42 223 0:51.15 1:48:27.40 1:47:36.25 8:13/M
39 Dirk Shakley PETROLIA PA 923 40 241 0:26.78 1:49:27.12 1:49:00.34 8:19/M
40 Mike Harich Monaca PR 398 43 243 1:20.81 1:50:31.37 1:49:10.56 8:20/M
41 Todd Otteson Solon OH 1206 43 262 0:40.50 1:50:38.73 1:49:58.23 8:24/M
42 andy shirlow 1221 41 263 1:00.27 1:51:00.87 1:50:00.60 8:24/M
43 Bret Sather Sarver PA 883 40 280 1:59.20 1:53:27.87 1:51:28.67 8:31/M
44 Mike Weaver Indiana PA 1095 43 295 1:21.76 1:53:28.89 1:52:07.13 8:34/M
45 Rock Gabos Allison Park PA 325 40 298 1:17.50 1:53:28.49 1:52:10.99 8:34/M
46 Gregg Defilippi Freeport PA 1174 42 311 0:17.45 1:53:07.75 1:52:50.30 8:37/M
47 Tim Martin Cheswick PA 635 40 336 0:53.48 1:54:48.96 1:53:55.48 8:42/M
48 Bret Trotta new castle PA 1045 43 339 0:52.75 1:54:51.50 1:53:58.75 8:42/M
49 Michael Pazman new kensington PA 786 40 350 1:58.66 1:56:37.98 1:54:39.32 8:45/M
50 Frank D'Amico Moon Township PA 222 43 375 1:23.76 1:57:12.38 1:55:48.62 8:50/M
51 Pete Pavick jefferson PA 784 41 377 0:25.69 1:56:17.64 1:55:51.95 8:51/M
52 ERICK WADE SPRINGDALE PA 1077 40 383 0:59.26 1:57:01.90 1:56:02.64 8:51/M
53 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 176 41 402 0:53.89 1:57:41.87 1:56:47.98 8:55/M
54 Jason Farone Darlington PA 290 41 411 0:37.81 1:57:45.53 1:57:07.72 8:56/M
55 Haider Ala Hamoudi Pittsburgh PA 388 43 430 0:35.76 1:58:08.65 1:57:32.89 8:58/M
56 Bernard Stoehr Pittsburgh PA 989 43 433 1:14.27 1:58:52.65 1:57:38.38 8:59/M
57 Laurence Topper Edgeworth PA 1038 40 435 0:25.19 1:58:09.32 1:57:44.13 8:59/M
58 Jason Hindman Butler PA 1185 41 440 0:33.50 1:58:44.65 1:58:11.15 9:01/M
59 Scott Meiser Butler PA 680 40 461 0:52.74 2:00:00.84 1:59:08.10 9:06/M
60 Edward Jenkins Seven Fields PA 477 44 470 1:37.14 2:01:22.76 1:59:45.62 9:08/M
61 Jim Eirkson Pittsburgh PA 275 44 492 0:47.60 2:01:48.38 2:01:00.78 9:14/M
62 Todd Ardrey Hesston PA 28 44 529 1:36.11 2:05:02.11 2:03:26.00 9:25/M
63 Matthew Sembrat Pittsburgh PA 919 44 542 1:13.24 2:05:33.23 2:04:19.99 9:29/M
64 Chris Yuhouse Cranberry Twp PA 1152 43 576 1:47.63 2:08:16.68 2:06:29.05 9:39/M
65 Brad MacAllister Wormleysburg PA 607 40 580 1:40.29 2:08:21.42 2:06:41.13 9:40/M
66 Stephen Bibro pittsburgh PA 86 44 587 1:20.92 2:08:19.68 2:06:58.76 9:42/M
67 Lee Shultz New Wilmington PA 937 43 614 0:38.49 2:08:49.17 2:08:10.68 9:47/M
68 Ryan Williams Bethel Park PA 1127 40 655 1:06.44 2:11:33.94 2:10:27.50 9:57/M
69 Craig Lutzic Valencia PA 602 40 690 1:20.82 2:13:37.70 2:12:16.88 10:06/M
70 Samuel Schachner Pittsburgh PA 887 43 718 1:03.50 2:15:03.36 2:13:59.86 10:14/M
71 Ken Scheer Pittsburgh PA 892 44 742 1:30.26 2:17:32.60 2:16:02.34 10:23/M
72 Thomas Hosack Wexford PA 443 44 794 1:13.73 2:21:24.90 2:20:11.17 10:42/M
73 David Paule Fenelton PA 782 44 802 1:01.39 2:21:54.70 2:20:53.31 10:45/M
74 Bob Matchett Cranberry Twp PA 640 42 814 1:08.11 2:22:31.97 2:21:23.86 10:48/M
75 Joey Jones New Brighton PA 489 44 823 1:06.48 2:23:55.73 2:22:49.25 10:54/M
76 Chris Sullivan Butler PA 999 40 826 0:42.50 2:23:43.63 2:23:01.13 10:55/M
77 Richard Kelly Allison Park PA 512 42 873 1:09.57 2:29:18.85 2:28:09.28 11:19/M
78 Eugene Asque McKees Rocks PA 36 44 882 0:29.57 2:29:34.80 2:29:05.23 11:23/M
79 Michael Fiedler Cheswick PA 302 42 892 1:15.72 2:31:56.30 2:30:40.58 11:30/M
80 Timothy Bauer Butler PA 49 42 893 3:18.21 2:34:14.76 2:30:56.55 11:31/M
81 David Conti Pittsburgh PA 196 41 926 0:59.45 2:37:08.24 2:36:08.79 11:55/M
82 Jason Weixel N. Huntingdon PA 1100 40 927 2:04.20 2:38:16.41 2:36:12.21 11:55/M
83 Bruce Fuscaldo Pittsburgh PA 322 44 966 1:34.85 2:44:44.99 2:43:10.14 12:27/M
84 BRIAN FENNELL CORAOPOLIS PA 299 40 969 1:18.17 2:45:13.43 2:43:55.26 12:31/M
85 Craig Chodkowski Freeport PA 173 41 978 1:31.15 2:49:39.41 2:48:08.26 12:50/M
86 Timothy Canter New Manchester WV 155 44 987 1:48.86 2:54:31.32 2:52:42.46 13:11/M
87 Lance Williams Indiana PA 1220 44 1011 1:05.31 3:15:40.80 3:14:35.49 14:51/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Steve Mentzer Allison Park PA 683 49 16 0:06.91 1:26:53.51 1:26:46.60 6:37/M
2 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 725 49 25 0:08.78 1:28:36.80 1:28:28.02 6:45/M
3 Jeff Lynn Slippery rock PA 604 46 36 0:09.10 1:30:25.67 1:30:16.57 6:53/M
4 Tim Fager Camp Hill PA 284 46 49 0:04.45 1:32:25.89 1:32:21.44 7:03/M
5 John Armstrong Grove City PA 29 49 61 1:09.15 1:35:22.75 1:34:13.60 7:12/M
6 William Marsh Cranberry Township 631 48 103 0:34.99 1:39:20.34 1:38:45.35 7:32/M
7 Tom Rekowski Pittsburgh PA 846 47 113 0:13.86 1:40:11.39 1:39:57.53 7:38/M
8 Michael Ruben Nazareth PA 868 45 140 0:08.78 1:42:13.15 1:42:04.37 7:47/M
9 Louis Pilotta Bethel Park PA 810 47 161 0:08.35 1:43:58.60 1:43:50.25 7:56/M
10 Eric Rieger Oakmont PA 853 48 180 0:40.73 1:45:42.12 1:45:01.39 8:01/M
11 Michael Corcoran Mars PA 203 47 182 0:17.49 1:45:27.32 1:45:09.83 8:02/M
12 JASON STOBERT BUTLER PA 1215 45 192 1:43.70 1:47:49.87 1:46:06.17 8:06/M
13 Russ Reichard Punxsutawney PA 844 49 194 0:13.97 1:46:22.80 1:46:08.83 8:06/M
14 Parker Northrup Alexandria VA 745 48 208 0:24.23 1:47:12.36 1:46:48.13 8:09/M
15 Joseph Welch Beaver Falls PA 1102 47 222 0:30.77 1:48:06.66 1:47:35.89 8:13/M
16 Aitor Coca Pittsburgh PA 181 45 254 0:48.74 1:50:14.62 1:49:25.88 8:21/M
17 David Schramm cheswick PA 903 45 270 0:11.15 1:50:49.37 1:50:38.22 8:27/M
18 Robert Kroskey New Brighton PA 553 46 304 0:28.50 1:52:57.63 1:52:29.13 8:35/M
19 Duane Ometz Springdale PA 757 47 306 0:34.34 1:53:10.13 1:52:35.79 8:36/M
20 Sean VanScoyoc Jeannette PA 1060 46 319 0:19.56 1:53:21.97 1:53:02.41 8:38/M
21 Thomas Koloc Pittsburgh PA 537 47 337 0:53.72 1:54:51.61 1:53:57.89 8:42/M
22 Chris Porch butler PA 815 45 343 0:31.14 1:54:44.50 1:54:13.36 8:43/M
23 Michael Chismer Allison Park PA 171 48 354 0:54.76 1:55:39.14 1:54:44.38 8:45/M
24 Leonard Jones Plum PA 493 46 361 1:04.20 1:55:57.51 1:54:53.31 8:46/M
25 Bill Hoffman pittsburgh PA 434 49 387 0:18.11 1:56:31.85 1:56:13.74 8:52/M
26 Bryan Shoemaker Mars PA 933 45 390 1:39.67 1:58:02.15 1:56:22.48 8:53/M
27 Larry Mattocks mercer PA 642 47 400 0:35.15 1:57:19.82 1:56:44.67 8:55/M
28 Scott Keefer Dexter MI 507 47 407 1:03.58 1:57:56.86 1:56:53.28 8:55/M
29 Scott Undercofler Port Allegany PA 1055 46 450 1:41.70 2:00:13.15 1:58:31.45 9:03/M
30 Anthony Zuccolotto Freeport PA 1160 48 463 0:48.25 2:00:01.10 1:59:12.85 9:06/M
31 Jon Haverstick Butler PA 404 49 485 0:40.76 2:01:29.41 2:00:48.65 9:13/M
32 Jim Schulz Mechanicsburg PA 906 46 502 0:40.10 2:02:24.75 2:01:44.65 9:18/M
33 Bob Finke New Kensington PA 306 46 510 0:54.52 2:03:06.83 2:02:12.31 9:20/M
34 Jim Kraus Butler PA 549 49 514 1:40.84 2:04:10.11 2:02:29.27 9:21/M
35 Kaivon Maknoon Allison Park PA 615 45 528 1:28.91 2:04:38.41 2:03:09.50 9:24/M
36 Bill Schlageter Lancaster PA 898 46 534 0:52.10 2:04:30.82 2:03:38.72 9:26/M
37 Jeffrey Castello Valencia PA 163 47 536 1:37.70 2:05:40.75 2:04:03.05 9:28/M
38 Tom Terwilliger New Bethelem PA 1025 48 557 1:10.50 2:06:05.29 2:04:54.79 9:32/M
39 Jason Young Brackenridge PA 1149 45 564 1:35.73 2:07:10.68 2:05:34.95 9:35/M
40 Doug Titchen Evans City PA 1034 48 611 0:35.98 2:08:33.43 2:07:57.45 9:46/M
41 Christopher Stilwell North Canton OK 985 49 669 1:02.91 2:12:23.16 2:11:20.25 10:02/M
42 Matthew Adams Pittsburgh PA 9 46 672 2:06.44 2:13:37.55 2:11:31.11 10:02/M
43 Charles Tanner Saxonburg PA 1016 47 681 1:05.77 2:12:49.58 2:11:43.81 10:03/M
44 Dan Fazio Zelienople PA 297 47 698 1:40.31 2:14:19.23 2:12:38.92 10:07/M
45 Jim Trivoli saxonburg PA 1044 45 702 1:56.41 2:14:44.65 2:12:48.24 10:08/M
46 Joel McKenna Ellwood City PA 669 47 703 1:46.23 2:14:40.38 2:12:54.15 10:09/M
47 Ray Niel Johnstown PA 739 49 720 0:57.44 2:15:25.45 2:14:28.01 10:16/M
48 Robert Kinney Ellwood City PA 523 49 737 0:55.16 2:16:35.70 2:15:40.54 10:21/M
49 Brian Helfrich Pittsburgh PA 409 46 745 0:25.20 2:16:42.95 2:16:17.75 10:24/M
50 Joe Figliulo Pittsburgh PA 303 49 780 0:49.32 2:20:05.63 2:19:16.31 10:38/M
51 Steve Geiger Mount Pleasant PA 1180 47 879 2:28:23.24 2:28:23.24 11:20/M
52 Gerard Macioce Gibsonia PA 608 49 896 2:08.49 2:33:34.51 2:31:26.02 11:34/M
53 Chip Heath Latrobe PA 407 48 902 2:08.49 2:33:40.64 2:31:32.15 11:34/M
54 Kenneth Gulick Tarentum PA 377 46 910 1:46.41 2:34:55.67 2:33:09.26 11:41/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jesse Shearin Glenshaw PA 928 52 13 0:03.62 1:26:32.16 1:26:28.54 6:36/M
2 Vincent Silvaggio carnegie PA 943 53 23 0:05.73 1:28:18.33 1:28:12.60 6:44/M
3 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 878 52 24 0:02.18 1:28:22.77 1:28:20.59 6:45/M
4 Tim Green McDonald OH 1182 51 38 0:04.25 1:30:39.57 1:30:35.32 6:55/M
5 Ron Burket Philipsburg PA 1169 54 43 0:05.82 1:31:24.82 1:31:19.00 6:58/M
6 TJ Pynos Cranberry Township 828 50 48 0:07.24 1:32:21.82 1:32:14.58 7:02/M
7 Brent Collins Evans City PA 185 52 64 0:04.24 1:34:24.22 1:34:19.98 7:12/M
8 Stephen Hepler Sarver PA 413 53 65 0:07.53 1:34:37.58 1:34:30.05 7:13/M
9 John Pane Wexford PA 772 50 67 0:03.74 1:34:39.41 1:34:35.67 7:13/M
10 Michael Ciccola Pittsburgh PA 177 51 87 0:02.99 1:36:45.11 1:36:42.12 7:23/M
11 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 198 51 96 0:06.99 1:38:17.99 1:38:11.00 7:30/M
12 FLASH HREBINKO Pittsburgh PA 448 53 102 0:06.32 1:38:51.59 1:38:45.27 7:32/M
13 Jim Csonka Cabot PA 213 53 105 0:13.14 1:39:11.41 1:38:58.27 7:33/M
14 Ed Johnson PA 481 52 115 0:43.33 1:40:53.59 1:40:10.26 7:39/M
15 Nick Kijowski East Brady PA 519 50 118 0:31.76 1:41:02.60 1:40:30.84 7:40/M
16 Chris Hartigan Pittsburgh PA 402 53 126 0:32.93 1:41:34.73 1:41:01.80 7:43/M
17 Thomas Minnock mars PA 698 51 168 0:10.47 1:44:23.65 1:44:13.18 7:57/M
18 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 811 52 176 0:11.26 1:44:54.95 1:44:43.69 8:00/M
19 Tim Brack Mars PA 116 53 177 0:13.92 1:44:58.61 1:44:44.69 8:00/M
20 Charles Huth Sarver PA 462 54 178 1:05.14 1:46:04.51 1:44:59.37 8:01/M
21 G Ronald Ripper Evans City PA 857 52 259 0:22.97 1:50:03.35 1:49:40.38 8:22/M
22 Eric Klopfer Raleigh NC 530 53 293 0:50.32 1:52:55.30 1:52:04.98 8:33/M
23 Todd Johnson Minneapolis MN 485 51 333 3:50.72 1:57:34.90 1:53:44.18 8:41/M
24 Rob Jarosinski 474 50 346 0:04.00 1:54:29.40 1:54:25.40 8:44/M
25 Bill Swanik Petrolia PA 1005 54 352 0:21.33 1:55:04.64 1:54:43.31 8:45/M
26 Dan DeMoss Gibsonia PA 240 52 491 0:42.53 2:01:41.66 2:00:59.13 9:14/M
27 Chris Soloski Cabot PA 967 52 530 1:10.40 2:04:40.16 2:03:29.76 9:26/M
28 David Humiston Pittsburgb PA 458 53 552 0:46.52 2:05:13.92 2:04:27.40 9:30/M
29 Gordon Cooper Sarver PA 200 50 606 1:31.37 2:09:12.82 2:07:41.45 9:45/M
30 Don Forcht Butler PA 309 54 633 1:02.55 2:10:16.94 2:09:14.39 9:52/M
31 Lenny Yensull Ellwood PA 1148 51 641 0:50.20 2:10:24.94 2:09:34.74 9:53/M
32 Wayne Dudding Imperial PA 261 52 643 1:44.78 2:11:21.69 2:09:36.91 9:54/M
33 Stephen Monarque Kensington MD 704 54 691 2:25.58 2:14:42.95 2:12:17.37 10:06/M
34 Dale Gornall irwin PA 354 53 736 0:46.50 2:16:22.86 2:15:36.36 10:21/M
35 Daniel McIntyre Oakdale PA 1200 51 832 0:38.22 2:24:38.92 2:24:00.70 11:00/M
36 John Swigart Butler PA 1007 50 886 1:29.99 2:31:24.50 2:29:54.51 11:27/M
37 Pete Eberle New Kensington PA 271 50 940 1:29.80 2:41:09.78 2:39:39.98 12:11/M
38 John Murphy Renfrew PA 719 50 1005 0:27.76 3:05:30.81 3:05:03.05 14:08/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leslie Perry Edinburg PA 800 56 11 0:03.21 1:25:42.55 1:25:39.34 6:32/M
2 Dean Rippee Saxsonburg PA 856 58 19 0:03.40 1:27:42.53 1:27:39.13 6:41/M
3 Michael Leary Ellwood City PA 577 58 60 0:18.71 1:34:31.33 1:34:12.62 7:11/M
4 John Katora York PA 506 55 80 0:41.25 1:36:36.33 1:35:55.08 7:19/M
5 William Osche Butler PA 763 56 106 0:11.83 1:39:11.34 1:38:59.51 7:33/M
6 Karl Johnson Cranberry TWP PA 482 56 163 0:45.65 1:44:42.15 1:43:56.50 7:56/M
7 Eric Hughes Pittsburgh PA 455 57 210 0:32.25 1:47:25.12 1:46:52.87 8:09/M
8 Charles Amadee Greensburg PA 1163 58 220 0:33.11 1:48:01.37 1:47:28.26 8:12/M
9 Len Oakes Leechburg PA 752 58 275 0:10.43 1:51:04.55 1:50:54.12 8:28/M
10 Tony Chan Gibsonia PA 168 55 284 0:09.59 1:51:47.63 1:51:38.04 8:31/M
11 Jim Constas Canfield OH 1171 57 299 1:49.47 1:54:00.79 1:52:11.32 8:34/M
12 Laurence Landis Pittsburgh PA 1194 56 334 0:24.74 1:54:16.39 1:53:51.65 8:41/M
13 Will Holman moultrie GA 439 55 344 1:08.60 1:55:25.79 1:54:17.19 8:43/M
14 Jim Smith Butler PA 961 59 432 0:20.96 1:57:55.79 1:57:34.83 8:58/M
15 Kenneth Kline Imperial PA 1192 59 443 0:35.35 1:58:51.56 1:58:16.21 9:02/M
16 Richard Custer Verona PA 216 59 520 0:59.29 2:03:49.79 2:02:50.50 9:23/M
17 Roy Matway Pittsburgh PA 644 58 560 0:37.20 2:05:49.67 2:05:12.47 9:33/M
18 Mark Perrine Zelienople PA 799 59 566 0:47.78 2:06:27.67 2:05:39.89 9:35/M
19 James Stitt New kensington PA 987 58 607 0:12.49 2:07:54.93 2:07:42.44 9:45/M
20 Greg Peddicord Richmond OH 787 58 628 1:02.55 2:09:42.15 2:08:39.60 9:49/M
21 Rick Buzard Washington PA 138 56 644 1:25.43 2:11:10.17 2:09:44.74 9:54/M
22 Keith Boyce Wexford PA 110 56 670 1:12.24 2:12:36.94 2:11:24.70 10:02/M
23 James Brink McKees Rocks PA 120 56 679 0:47.53 2:12:29.53 2:11:42.00 10:03/M
24 Jim Rauscher Conneautville PA 840 59 798 1:40.49 2:22:04.99 2:20:24.50 10:43/M
25 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 30 58 810 1:46.51 2:22:58.47 2:21:11.96 10:47/M
26 Carl Hill Evans city PA 425 55 842 1:54.37 2:26:40.71 2:24:46.34 11:03/M
27 Bernard Davis New Kensington PA 227 59 924 3:25.13 2:39:02.35 2:35:37.22 11:53/M
28 Denny Brown Pittsburgh PA 124 56 1000 1:24.51 3:02:39.82 3:01:15.31 13:50/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Gerald Marsh Pittsburgh PA 630 64 31 0:08.16 1:29:51.38 1:29:43.22 6:51/M
2 David Charlton Vandergrift PA 169 61 73 0:06.70 1:35:18.83 1:35:12.13 7:16/M
3 Billy Kanarek Pittsburgh PA 501 61 155 0:09.38 1:43:41.58 1:43:32.20 7:54/M
4 Kevin Yates Pittsburgh PA 1147 61 209 0:47.61 1:47:38.37 1:46:50.76 8:09/M
5 Edwin Gesselman Cheswick PA 342 60 225 0:34.26 1:48:13.76 1:47:39.50 8:13/M
6 Robert Kraftowitz Pittsburgh PA 543 63 239 0:11.96 1:49:09.66 1:48:57.70 8:19/M
7 DAvid Fair PIttsburgh PA 285 60 264 0:33.52 1:50:34.26 1:50:00.74 8:24/M
8 Patrick Pagano Wexford PA 765 60 276 0:24.63 1:51:21.62 1:50:56.99 8:28/M
9 Dave Sikorski Mansfield PA 941 63 291 1:56.50 1:53:53.90 1:51:57.40 8:33/M
10 John Pryde Kittanning PA 827 60 322 0:06.50 1:53:17.88 1:53:11.38 8:38/M
11 Terry Sullivan Butler PA 1002 60 458 0:42.51 1:59:36.11 1:58:53.60 9:05/M
12 Joe Tedesco Pittsburgh PA 1024 60 468 1:24.74 2:00:52.11 1:59:27.37 9:07/M
13 Mark Hospodar pittsburgh PA 444 60 518 0:28.25 2:03:11.66 2:02:43.41 9:22/M
14 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 1091 60 527 0:14.95 2:03:24.14 2:03:09.19 9:24/M
15 Ed Movic New Castle PA 4 61 588 1:11.50 2:08:14.68 2:07:03.18 9:42/M
16 John Warrick Bethel Park PA 1088 64 609 1:38.22 2:09:22.18 2:07:43.96 9:45/M
17 David Scott Pittsburgh PA 909 61 662 0:57.29 2:12:03.87 2:11:06.58 10:00/M
18 Bud Ringbloom Pulaski PA 855 64 664 1:17.39 2:12:33.51 2:11:16.12 10:01/M
19 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 651 63 705 0:14.13 2:13:12.14 2:12:58.01 10:09/M
20 Bob Newman Pittsburgh PA 735 63 789 1:48.44 2:21:33.88 2:19:45.44 10:40/M
21 John Furlong Norco CA 1178 61 938 1:29.50 2:40:39.93 2:39:10.43 12:09/M
22 Tom Davis Kittanning PA 231 61 972 0:33.72 2:45:47.29 2:45:13.57 12:37/M
23 Wayne Toy Freeport PA 1041 60 995 1:43.14 2:58:21.33 2:56:38.19 13:29/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Don Marco Leechburg PA 625 67 84 0:07.55 1:36:34.76 1:36:27.21 7:22/M
2 Scott McCray TITUSVILLE PA 1199 66 206 0:14.13 1:46:55.86 1:46:41.73 8:09/M
3 John Tanski Sewickley PA 1017 66 307 0:11.16 1:52:47.63 1:52:36.47 8:36/M
4 David Adams Harmony PA 7 65 525 1:01.45 2:04:04.41 2:03:02.96 9:24/M
5 Alan Offstein Butler PA 754 68 648 1:20.79 2:11:15.64 2:09:54.85 9:55/M
6 Robert Hepler Vandergrift PA 412 65 710 0:34.15 2:13:56.70 2:13:22.55 10:11/M
7 Bob Graham Allison Park PA 359 69 848 0:33.73 2:25:48.48 2:25:14.75 11:05/M
8 Jerry Burns Worthington PA 136 68 931 2:06.44 2:39:45.85 2:37:39.41 12:02/M
9 John Patrius Valencia PA 778 67 986 0:54.73 2:53:19.22 2:52:24.49 13:10/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Warren Coax Pittsburgh PA 70 70 287 1:44.33 1:53:31.63 1:51:47.30 8:32/M
2 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 74 74 369 0:48.73 1:56:24.12 1:55:35.39 8:49/M
3 Thomas Murray Zelienople PA 72 72 904 0:52.16 2:32:50.21 2:31:58.05 11:36/M