BUTLER DUAL MEET JV
October 06, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
JV BOYS
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:02:43.6 Average Time: 12:32.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 CJ Singleton 1 1 11:31.4 11:31.4 0:00.0
2 83 John Keelan 4 5 12:13.7 23:45.1 0:42.3
3 85 Sean LeMay 6 11 12:50.2 36:35.3 1:18.8
4 78 Nicholas Rine 9 20 13:02.9 49:38.2 1:31.5
5 25 Noah Collins 10 30 13:05.3 1:02:43.6 1:33.9
6 88 Andrew VanFossen 16 46 14:57.8 1:17:41.5 3:26.4
7 80 Flint Watson 20 66 15:58.5 1:33:40.0 4:27.1
8 84 Michael Konopski More Than 7 16:25.3 1:50:05.4 4:53.9
9 82 Mason Grenci More Than 7 16:50.8 2:06:56.3 5:19.4
10 44 Isaac Lindey More Than 7 18:16.1 2:25:12.4 6:44.7
11 75 Stanley Znosko More Than 7 20:13.2 2:45:25.7 8:41.8
12 26 Colin Dorcy More Than 7 21:11.6 3:06:37.3 9:40.2
SSPP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:04:23.8 Average Time: 12:52.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 435 Shane Jarvie 2 2 11:43.1 11:43.1 0:00.0
2 433 Jude Bell 3 5 12:12.8 23:56.0 0:29.6
3 438 Krystof Purtell 8 13 12:58.1 36:54.1 1:14.9
4 434 Ethan Conrad 11 24 13:07.4 50:01.5 1:24.2
5 432 Austin Hansen 14 38 14:22.3 1:04:23.8 2:39.1
6 291 Brody Quilin 15 53 14:46.0 1:19:09.9 3:02.8
7 290 Luca Grisofi 19 72 15:18.4 1:34:28.4 3:35.3
8 294 Andrew Gower More Than 7 17:21.6 1:51:50.0 5:38.4
HOLY REDEEMER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:15:14.2 Average Time: 15:02.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 202 Alexander Roth 7 7 12:54.3 12:54.3 0:00.0
2 275 Joseph Roth 12 19 13:59.5 26:53.8 1:05.1
3 276 Joseph Cioffi 13 32 14:03.6 40:57.5 1:09.3
4 277 Elliot Grinnen 21 53 16:36.4 57:33.9 3:42.0
5 280 Michael Latona 22 75 17:40.3 1:15:14.2 4:45.9
6 281 Cole Grinnen 23 98 17:50.6 1:33:04.9 4:56.3
7 278 Jonah Bookamer 25 123 18:55.7 1:52:00.7 6:01.3
8 279 Luke Ohmler More Than 7 20:55.0 2:12:55.8 8:00.6
9 282 Jack Miller More Than 7 23:36.5 2:36:32.3 10:42.1
ST.VITUS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:29:27.4 Average Time: 17:53.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 146 Brandon Nonnemacher 5 5 12:47.9 12:47.9 0:00.0
2 149 Angelo Peak 17 22 15:02.5 27:50.5 2:14.6
3 150 Matt Peak 18 40 15:03.3 42:53.9 2:15.4
4 168 Griffin Thomas 24 64 18:10.5 1:01:04.5 5:22.6
5 164 Nathaniel Tomlinson 26 90 28:22.9 1:29:27.4 15:34.9