BUTLER DUAL MEET JV
JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Seidl ST.SEBASTIAN 296 5 M 1 0-99 11:45.4 6:43/M
2 CJ Singleton BUTLER CATHOLIC 219 5 M 2 0-99 11:57.3 6:50/M
3 John Keelan BUTLER CATHOLIC 224 6 M 3 0-99 12:25.5 7:06/M
4 Sean LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC 227 6 M 4 0-99 12:43.1 7:16/M
5 Luke Gaertner ST.SEBASTIAN 257 5 M 5 0-99 12:44.3 7:17/M
6 Jack Stanton ST.SEBASTIAN 338 5 M 6 0-99 13:01.4 7:26/M
7 Jackson Kress ALPHA 1430 4 M 7 0-99 13:03.9 7:27/M
8 matt dimarsco ALPHA 1421 5 M 8 0-99 13:06.6 7:29/M
9 Noah Collins BUTLER CATHOLIC 200 3 M 9 0-99 13:08.2 7:30/M
10 Nicholas Rine BUTLER CATHOLIC 217 5 M 10 0-99 13:09.9 7:31/M
11 Jackson McGrath ALPHA 1437 5 M 11 0-99 13:12.7 7:33/M
12 GAVIN NEWCAMP AQUNIAS ACADEMY 377 0 M 12 0-99 13:24.6 7:39/M
13 Brody Golla ALPHA 1427 5 M 13 0-99 13:54.4 7:57/M
14 Brandon Miller ST.SEBASTIAN 277 6 M 14 0-99 14:05.0 8:03/M
15 Patrick Veazey ST.SEBASTIAN 343 5 M 15 0-99 14:14.1 8:08/M
16 JORDAN MIKEC AQUNIAS ACADEMY 890 0 M 16 0-99 14:15.4 8:09/M
17 Ian Stanton ST.SEBASTIAN 337 3 M 17 0-99 14:22.9 8:13/M
18 Nicholas Giunta ST.SEBASTIAN 259 4 M 18 0-99 14:24.3 8:14/M
19 Breadan Golla ALPHA 1428 3 M 19 0-99 14:26.1 8:15/M
20 BEN FARDO AQUNIAS ACADEMY 835 0 M 20 0-99 14:35.1 8:20/M
21 Andrew VanFossen BUTLER CATHOLIC 226 6 M 21 0-99 14:39.8 8:22/M
22 Patrick Orie ST.SEBASTIAN 284 5 M 22 0-99 15:00.2 8:34/M
23 Christian Farls ALPHA 1426 6 M 23 0-99 15:03.6 8:36/M
24 Domenic Catanzaro ST.SEBASTIAN 248 3 M 24 0-99 15:15.4 8:43/M
25 NATE ANTHONY AQUNIAS ACADEMY 712 0 M 25 0-99 15:16.8 8:43/M
26 Ben Capozzi ALPHA 1422 5 M 26 0-99 15:19.1 8:45/M
27 Flint Watson BUTLER CATHOLIC 220 5 M 27 0-99 15:20.5 8:46/M
28 Evan Moncheck ALPHA 1438 5 M 28 0-99 15:29.9 8:51/M
29 William Rodina ST.SEBASTIAN 292 4 M 29 0-99 15:53.1 9:05/M
30 Joseph Silvaggio ST.SEBASTIAN 300 4 M 30 0-99 16:00.3 9:09/M
31 Tyler Collins ST.SEBASTIAN 249 3 M 31 0-99 16:02.6 9:10/M
32 Austin English ALPHA 1425 1 M 32 0-99 16:05.4 9:11/M
33 Michael Konopski BUTLER CATHOLIC 225 6 M 33 0-99 16:08.2 9:13/M
34 Nate Duffy ST.SEBASTIAN 254 3 M 34 0-99 16:17.6 9:18/M
35 Cannon Herring ST.SEBASTIAN 263 4 M 35 0-99 16:29.9 9:25/M
36 Mason Grenci BUTLER CATHOLIC 228 6 M 36 0-99 16:33.8 9:27/M
37 Nicholas Martocci ST.SEBASTIAN 274 4 M 37 0-99 16:43.4 9:33/M
38 Noah Wiegand ST.SEBASTIAN 347 3 M 38 0-99 16:46.4 9:35/M
39 Benjamin McClelland ST.SEBASTIAN 275 6 M 39 0-99 16:51.5 9:38/M
40 DECLAN NEWCAMP AQUNIAS ACADEMY 888 0 M 40 0-99 16:54.2 9:39/M
41 Liam Orie ST.SEBASTIAN 283 3 M 41 0-99 17:05.0 9:46/M
42 Matthew Wiegand ST.SEBASTIAN 346 4 M 42 0-99 17:42.2 10:07/M
43 ANDREW D'ANGELO AQUNIAS ACADEMY 363 0 M 43 0-99 18:04.7 10:19/M
44 Noah Moskala ST.SEBASTIAN 279 4 M 44 0-99 18:15.3 10:26/M
45 Vincent Moncheck ALPHA 1439 1 M 45 0-99 18:17.1 10:27/M
46 Michael Nogrady ST.SEBASTIAN 282 4 M 46 0-99 18:34.2 10:37/M
47 Isaac Lindey BUTLER CATHOLIC 206 3 M 47 0-99 19:59.8 11:25/M
48 CJ Rieder ALPHA 1445 4 M 48 0-99 20:43.4 11:50/M
49 Joshua Rodina ST.SEBASTIAN 291 3 M 49 0-99 21:33.3 12:19/M