CUPID'S CHASE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
February 08, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Kirkland 94 25 M 1 Top Fin 17:13.9 5:33/M
2 Brian Benestad 939 31 M 2 Top Fin 17:26.7 5:37/M
3 Sean Flanagan 192 26 M 3 Top Fin 17:37.1 5:41/M
4 Zack Deible 44 15 M 1 13-15 18:53.5 6:05/M
5 Douglas Basinski 7 42 M 1 40-44 19:09.1 6:11/M
6 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 38 49 M 1 45-49 19:11.0 6:11/M
7 Jennifer Haffner 70 22 F 1 Top Fin 19:12.7 6:12/M
8 Patrick Fogarty 55 26 M 1 25-29 20:15.7 6:32/M
9 Flannery O'Rourke 125 32 F 2 Top Fin 21:27.0 6:55/M
10 Carolyn Dann 39 18 F 3 Top Fin 21:50.5 7:03/M
11 Mackenzie Bruce 22 17 M 1 16-19 22:21.7 7:13/M
12 Stush Sadowski 940 55 M 1 55-59 22:53.3 7:23/M
13 Corey Deible 42 43 M 2 40-44 23:21.9 7:32/M
14 Michael Cichowicz 32 26 M 2 25-29 23:30.4 7:35/M
15 Robert Polinsky 142 41 M 3 40-44 23:53.5 7:42/M
16 Matthew Cowher 37 28 M 3 25-29 23:55.2 7:43/M
17 Robert Walker 184 69 M 1 60-69 24:31.4 7:55/M
18 Brooke Gawlas 60 23 F 1 20-24 24:32.6 7:55/M
19 Lindsey Marra 113 20 F 2 20-24 24:42.8 7:58/M
20 Maddy Hraber 81 12 F 1 1-12 24:44.8 7:59/M
21 George Jiang 84 27 M 4 25-29 24:53.9 8:02/M
22 Laurie Laurenti 102 43 F 1 40-44 25:06.7 8:06/M
23 Lindsey Ulizio 176 25 F 1 25-29 25:09.5 8:07/M
24 Bill Vogel 181 50 M 1 50-54 25:14.2 8:08/M
25 Danielle Dvorak 49 26 F 2 25-29 25:17.9 8:09/M
26 Kathy Chen 194 18 F 1 16-19 25:28.0 8:13/M
27 Zach Hraber 82 42 M 4 40-44 25:29.7 8:13/M
28 Tim Campbell 25 40 M 5 40-44 26:08.3 8:26/M
29 Natalie Mainiero 111 36 F 1 35-39 26:32.6 8:34/M
30 Nicole Bartolowits 6 36 F 2 35-39 26:33.2 8:34/M
31 Mark Zheng 191 26 M 5 25-29 26:42.4 8:37/M
32 Kristin Litster 106 32 F 1 30-34 26:43.6 8:37/M
33 Paul Spangler 165 34 M 1 30-34 27:00.8 8:43/M
34 Lily Deible 43 13 F 1 13-15 27:13.7 8:47/M
35 Christina Schmitz 155 20 F 3 20-24 27:15.9 8:47/M
36 Christopher Stengel 168 42 M 6 40-44 27:17.8 8:48/M
37 Jax Hraber 79 10 M 1 1-12 27:29.5 8:52/M
38 Cecelia Bender 9 19 F 2 16-19 27:35.4 8:54/M
39 Jennifer Callear 24 35 F 3 35-39 27:40.2 8:55/M
40 Nicole Diecks 45 31 F 2 30-34 27:46.5 8:57/M
41 Lauren Hraber 80 41 F 2 40-44 27:53.1 9:00/M
42 Mike Bloomgren 16 54 M 2 50-54 27:55.0 9:00/M
43 Scott Hauser 74 31 M 2 30-34 28:01.7 9:02/M
44 Andrew Jones 85 30 M 3 30-34 28:08.6 9:05/M
45 Lindsay Mulvihill 123 29 F 3 25-29 28:09.8 9:05/M
46 Sarah Bailey 3 30 F 3 30-34 28:25.7 9:10/M
47 Autumn Weaver 186 35 F 4 35-39 28:32.0 9:12/M
48 Matthew Spangler 164 26 M 6 25-29 28:39.2 9:15/M
49 Andrea Reynolds 147 39 F 5 35-39 28:43.1 9:16/M
50 Dana Gillis 63 27 F 4 25-29 28:51.9 9:18/M
51 Shaun Bogden 18 32 M 4 30-34 28:52.3 9:19/M
52 Kate Sekinger 157 13 F 2 13-15 28:53.5 9:19/M
53 Robert Boback 17 31 M 5 30-34 28:54.7 9:19/M
54 Adam Golden 65 27 M 7 25-29 29:01.7 9:22/M
55 Jess Bonnet 19 37 F 6 35-39 29:08.5 9:24/M
56 Jennifer Glick 64 27 F 5 25-29 29:29.4 9:31/M
57 Travis Lear 104 24 M 1 20-24 29:35.3 9:33/M
58 Matthew Kelly 92 34 M 6 30-34 29:37.9 9:33/M
59 Tessa Klepfer 95 29 F 6 25-29 29:41.6 9:35/M
60 Carissa Smolen 162 29 F 7 25-29 29:42.8 9:35/M
61 Lamar Childs 31 39 M 1 35-39 29:45.9 9:36/M
62 Jessica Onyshko 126 1 F 2 1-12 29:51.4 9:38/M
63 Carolyn Polinsky 141 32 F 4 30-34 29:53.5 9:38/M
64 Sherri Miller 119 38 F 7 35-39 29:58.6 9:40/M
65 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 30:21.0 9:47/M
66 Grace Bender 10 21 F 4 20-24 30:31.5 9:51/M
67 Leanna Pietracatello 139 17 F 3 16-19 30:32.3 9:51/M
68 Meghan Holliday 78 33 F 5 30-34 30:43.4 9:55/M
69 Barbara Ford 56 55 F 1 55-59 30:44.5 9:55/M
70 James Cebula 28 44 M 7 40-44 30:45.7 9:55/M
71 Lori Fromlak 59 33 F 6 30-34 30:47.1 9:56/M
72 Anna Dolter 46 30 F 7 30-34 30:52.9 9:57/M
73 Lisa Keller 91 28 F 8 25-29 30:54.6 9:58/M
74 Emilie Belinger 8 25 F 9 25-29 30:55.4 9:58/M
75 Beth Faunce 54 35 F 8 35-39 31:26.7 10:08/M
76 Anna Nelms 124 18 F 4 16-19 31:32.1 10:10/M
77 Michael Adams 1 19 M 2 16-19 31:32.7 10:10/M
78 Kristy Frisco 58 35 F 9 35-39 31:34.2 10:11/M
79 Cari Skiffington 160 27 F 10 25-29 31:44.9 10:14/M
80 Ashleigh Hays 76 26 F 11 25-29 31:45.6 10:15/M
81 Bill Frisco 57 38 M 2 35-39 31:47.6 10:15/M
82 Kristen Pauli 131 33 F 8 30-34 31:54.0 10:17/M
83 Emily Braunegg 21 23 F 5 20-24 32:09.2 10:22/M
84 Amber Engleman 193 27 F 12 25-29 32:20.1 10:26/M
85 Katie Bloomgren 15 21 F 6 20-24 32:33.6 10:30/M
86 Debbie Bloomgren 14 53 F 1 50-54 32:37.6 10:31/M
87 Lindsey Duncan 48 26 F 13 25-29 32:38.6 10:32/M
88 Jennifer Bosco 20 37 F 10 35-39 32:44.3 10:34/M
89 Elvia Laite 101 28 F 14 25-29 32:58.6 10:38/M
90 Jenna Handra 73 25 F 15 25-29 33:01.6 10:39/M
91 Elizabeth Piekut 138 23 F 7 20-24 33:02.9 10:39/M
92 Genevieve Philipp 137 20 F 8 20-24 33:18.3 10:45/M
93 Anne Barsotti 5 28 F 16 25-29 33:35.7 10:50/M
94 Patty Pozza 143 33 F 9 30-34 33:43.0 10:53/M
95 Tod McDonald 114 66 M 2 60-69 34:15.3 11:03/M
96 Stephen Pietracatello 140 42 M 8 40-44 34:28.5 11:07/M
97 Natalie Livingston 107 36 F 11 35-39 34:51.2 11:15/M
98 April Hoffman 77 35 F 12 35-39 34:52.5 11:15/M
99 Rachel Rose 150 32 F 10 30-34 34:58.6 11:17/M
100 Matt Dolter 47 33 M 7 30-34 35:09.4 11:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Erica Everett 50 1 F 3 1-12 35:18.4 11:23/M
102 Melissa King 93 41 F 3 40-44 35:23.4 11:25/M
103 Lisa Sachek 152 48 F 1 45-49 35:25.8 11:25/M
104 Jaclyn Krah 98 29 F 17 25-29 35:27.9 11:26/M
105 Beth Mounts 121 50 F 2 50-54 35:28.9 11:26/M
106 Kristine Rockwell 148 63 F 1 60-69 35:39.2 11:30/M
107 Shana Kass 90 33 F 11 30-34 35:40.9 11:30/M
108 Gillian McTiernan 117 31 F 12 30-34 36:34.0 11:48/M
109 Karen Cook 36 59 F 2 55-59 36:47.7 11:52/M
110 Katy Gorman 66 34 F 13 30-34 36:54.0 11:54/M
111 Faustyna Fatula 53 57 F 3 55-59 37:07.8 11:58/M
112 Courtney Straub 170 30 F 14 30-34 37:14.3 12:01/M
113 Brittany Wheatall 188 30 F 15 30-34 37:14.6 12:01/M
114 Ellen Scheidt 154 23 F 9 20-24 37:21.6 12:03/M
115 Robert Stein 167 28 M 8 25-29 37:21.9 12:03/M
116 Alanna Dybus 938 30 F 16 30-34 37:41.2 12:09/M
117 Brianna Akins 2 25 F 18 25-29 37:51.3 12:13/M
118 Brittney Krieger 99 26 F 19 25-29 37:54.5 12:14/M
119 Jeremy Pegg 132 54 M 3 50-54 37:56.0 12:14/M
120 Samantha McKee 116 24 F 10 20-24 37:56.6 12:14/M
121 Tara Vunak 183 29 F 20 25-29 37:57.3 12:15/M
122 Panida Barnett 4 41 F 4 40-44 39:21.4 12:42/M
123 Doris Darkadakis 40 22 F 11 20-24 39:31.9 12:45/M
124 Katina Darkadakis 41 22 F 12 20-24 39:43.8 12:49/M
125 Emily Kachelries 88 22 F 13 20-24 39:48.5 12:50/M
126 Maria Kalicatzaros 89 36 F 13 35-39 39:49.2 12:51/M
127 Laura Cebula 29 45 F 2 45-49 40:23.7 13:02/M
128 Michael Perret 136 0 M 2 0- 0 40:58.8 13:13/M
129 Ellen Rogers 149 26 F 21 25-29 41:21.0 13:20/M
130 Amy Wentzel 187 31 F 17 30-34 41:34.8 13:25/M
131 Karen Primm 144 59 F 4 55-59 41:36.3 13:25/M
132 Elise Gill 62 28 F 22 25-29 41:42.2 13:27/M
133 Jeremy Kline 96 29 M 9 25-29 42:06.9 13:35/M
134 Jessica Rogowicz 937 31 F 18 30-34 42:28.8 13:42/M
135 Patricia Pacey 127 70 F 1 70-99 42:30.7 13:43/M
136 Holly Vazzo 178 58 F 5 55-59 42:32.2 13:43/M
137 Elizabeth Leonard 105 31 F 19 30-34 43:00.3 13:52/M
138 Suzanne Pegg 133 49 F 3 45-49 43:29.4 14:02/M
139 Gianna Swetz 173 27 F 23 25-29 43:59.3 14:11/M
140 Megan Collins 35 27 F 24 25-29 43:59.7 14:11/M
141 Nicole Vaccaro 177 32 F 20 30-34 45:36.7 14:43/M
142 Mary Everett 51 45 F 4 45-49 45:56.2 14:49/M
143 Jennifer Jordan 86 43 F 5 40-44 47:00.4 15:10/M
144 David Lafrankie 100 55 M 2 55-59 48:23.5 15:36/M
145 Jonathan Fakner 52 28 M 10 25-29 48:23.9 15:36/M
146 Mary Lou Sokol 163 58 F 6 55-59 48:49.0 15:45/M
147 Shannon Sage 153 31 F 21 30-34 49:16.3 15:54/M
148 Debbie Busch 23 58 F 7 55-59 50:08.0 16:10/M
149 Betsy Smith 161 49 F 5 45-49 50:08.3 16:10/M
150 Kristen Muirhead 122 44 F 6 40-44 55:55.0 18:02/M
151 Steffi Jordan 87 26 F 25 25-29 55:55.5 18:02/M
152 Gina Suppa 171 47 F 6 45-49 55:57.0 18:03/M
153 Stacey Wargo 185 29 F 26 25-29 55:57.6 18:03/M
154 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 3 0- 0 55:59.5 18:04/M