CUPID'S CHASE 5K
February 08, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Final Team Results
Team - TEAM HRABER Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:17:44.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 81 Maddy Hraber F 20 20 24:44.8 24:44.8
2 82 Zach Hraber M 27 47 25:29.7 50:14.6
3 79 Jax Hraber M 37 84 27:29.5 1:17:44.1
Team - TEAM BLOOMER Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:33:06.3
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 16 Mike Bloomgren M 42 42 27:55.0 27:55.0
2 15 Katie Bloomgren F 85 127 32:33.6 1:00:28.6
3 14 Debbie Bloomgren F 86 213 32:37.6 1:33:06.3
Team - VICTORIOUS SECRET Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:43:11.0
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 37 Matthew Cowher M 16 16 23:55.2 23:55.2
2 40 Doris Darkadakis F 123 139 39:31.9 1:03:27.1
3 41 Katina Darkadakis F 124 263 39:43.8 1:43:11.0
4 88 Emily Kachelries F 125 388 39:48.5 2:22:59.5
5 89 Maria Kalicatzaros F 126 514 39:49.2 3:02:48.7
Team - THE STEIN BOYS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 1:52:38.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 154 Ellen Scheidt F 114 114 37:21.6 37:21.6
2 167 Robert Stein M 115 229 37:21.9 1:14:43.5
3 99 Brittney Krieger F 118 347 37:54.5 1:52:38.1
Team - GEM Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:09:20.1
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 149 Ellen Rogers F 129 129 41:21.0 41:21.0
2 173 Gianna Swetz F 139 268 43:59.3 1:25:20.4
3 35 Megan Collins F 140 408 43:59.7 2:09:20.1
Team - AMERICAN NATURAL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 2:47:47.6
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 122 Kristen Muirhead F 150 150 55:55.0 55:55.0
2 87 Steffi Jordan F 151 301 55:55.5 1:51:50.6
3 171 Gina Suppa F 152 453 55:57.0 2:47:47.6
4 185 Stacey Wargo F 153 606 55:57.6 3:43:45.3
Team - TEAM CRANBERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 23 Debbie Busch F 148 148 50:08.0 50:08.0
2 161 Betsy Smith F 149 297 50:08.3 1:40:16.3
Team - TEAM DAVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 100 David Lafrankie M 144 144 48:23.5 48:23.5
2 52 Jonathan Fakner M 145 289 48:23.9 1:36:47.4
Team - WE CAN'T FEEL OUR TOES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 91 Lisa Keller F 73 73 30:54.6 30:54.6
2 8 Emilie Belinger F 74 147 30:55.4 1:01:50.0