DASH FOR CASH RUN/BIKE RACES
BIKE (MEDIUM)
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ROY GRYSKERICH NEW CUMBERLAND WV 15 59 M 1 0-99 1:47:20.54 6:19/M
2 RYAN JOHNSON 80 14 M 2 0-99 1:48:45.46 6:24/M
3 DAN DEPENHART Monaca PA 72 46 M 3 0-99 1:49:22.62 6:26/M
4 MIKE MAHER SALTSBURG PA 51 48 M 4 0-99 1:49:54.75 6:28/M
5 BOB IRWIN Hyde Park PA 31 19 M 5 0-99 1:49:54.95 6:28/M
6 JARED MINSKI Erie PA 17 14 M 6 0-99 1:50:18.12 6:29/M
7 STEVE MINSKI Erie PA 16 38 M 7 0-99 1:50:20.90 6:29/M
8 Joseph Fraas McKeesport PA 14 55 M 8 0-99 1:50:58.54 6:32/M
9 ANTHONY STEFFEY Homer City PA 57 34 M 9 0-99 1:51:33.55 6:34/M
10 DANNY STEFFEY 77 40 M 10 0-99 1:52:47.00 6:38/M
11 RICH ALLEN Butler PA 62 57 M 11 0-99 1:56:47.60 6:52/M
12 ALEX KALBERER 71 27 M 12 0-99 1:57:25.77 6:54/M
13 Brad Wooddell 32 32 M 13 0-99 1:57:26.55 6:54/M
14 Nathan Olczak Saxonburg PA 50 36 M 14 0-99 2:01:14.80 7:08/M
15 BRIAN HALSEY Harrisville PA 47 35 M 15 0-99 2:02:46.55 7:13/M
16 JUSTIN SWEED Cherry Tree PA 58 28 M 16 0-99 2:06:05.47 7:25/M
17 DAVE COLWELL Templeton PA 73 27 M 17 0-99 2:06:07.51 7:25/M
18 JOSH SHIREY Natrona Heights PA 74 31 M 18 0-99 2:08:59.48 7:35/M
19 SCOTT MATAS Mooresville NC 35 41 M 19 0-99 2:09:27.80 7:37/M
20 Hank Kaczynski 64 53 M 20 0-99 2:10:18.57 7:40/M
21 NENJAMIN EDWARDS Sarver PA 45 31 M 21 0-99 2:10:41.29 7:41/M
22 BOB SPRAGUE Pittsburgh PA 9 42 M 22 0-99 2:10:41.49 7:41/M
23 FRED FISCHER SAXONBURG PA 41 57 M 23 0-99 2:11:08.36 7:43/M
24 SPENCER CLARK 4 40 M 24 0-99 2:11:53.27 7:45/M
25 Dale Halsey Cochranton PA 20 56 M 25 0-99 2:13:11.21 7:50/M
26 Eric Wells Pittsburgh PA 1 35 M 26 0-99 2:16:20.81 8:01/M
27 BENJAMIN SMITH DUBOIS PA 49 27 M 27 0-99 2:20:20.27 8:15/M
28 BRADEN MACBETH SIGEL PA 79 13 M 28 0-99 2:23:41.94 8:27/M
29 RYAN PARKER GREENSBURG PA 70 31 M 29 0-99 2:24:43.24 8:31/M
30 Bob Bowman Apollo PA 53 44 M 30 0-99 2:25:01.58 8:32/M
31 MARK DEMPSTER Mcdonald 26 47 M 31 0-99 2:26:53.31 8:38/M
32 GABRIEL PRISCHAK Erie PA 46 28 M 32 0-99 2:26:59.68 8:39/M
33 BRIAN OLEARCHICK Natrona Heights PA 36 35 M 33 0-99 2:28:20.81 8:44/M
34 DON SNOW Butler PA 3 37 M 34 0-99 2:29:36.44 8:48/M
35 STEVE LESOFSKY East Mc Keesport P 59 39 M 35 0-99 2:32:01.77 8:57/M
36 ADAM PATRICK IRWIN PA 69 34 M 36 0-99 2:36:07.45 9:11/M
37 PATRICK KERR Freeport PA 22 56 M 37 0-99 2:36:56.70 9:14/M
38 BOB AMMON 55 45 M 38 0-99 2:37:42.16 9:17/M
39 Tony Swierkosz Freeport PA 85 49 M 39 0-99 2:38:25.10 9:19/M
40 ERIC SLOVINSKY Beyer PA 24 33 M 40 0-99 2:38:53.47 9:21/M
41 ERIC WEILAND Chicora PA 7 48 M 41 0-99 2:39:29.32 9:23/M
42 JOHN SEMANCO Pittsburgh PA 68 39 M 42 0-99 2:40:49.58 9:28/M
43 DAVID LIPSCOMB Fenelton PA 52 40 M 43 0-99 2:45:52.19 9:45/M
44 ERIC SHICK Rimersburg PA 2 45 M 44 0-99 2:48:20.64 9:54/M
45 AL DELISO Verona PA 25 47 M 45 0-99 2:51:44.11 10:06/M
46 DAVE ZISCHKAH Pittsburgh PA 67 54 M 46 0-99 2:53:41.44 10:13/M
47 Ryan Peace Sykesville PA 76 33 M 47 0-99 3:03:08.28 10:46/M
48 ADAM THORLEY Cranberry Township 18 0 M 48 0-99 3:04:47.58 10:52/M
49 AIDAN HARSCH RIMERSBURG PA 12 0 M 49 0-99 3:12:41.59 11:20/M
50 DEAN RYGELSKI Glenshaw PA 60 45 M 50 0-99 3:20:26.34 11:47/M
51 SCOTT EHRMENTROUT Natrona Heights PA 84 0 M 51 0-99 3:24:55.70 12:03/M
DNF CHARLIE GRECO Sarver PA 61 46 M 0-99
DNF ELIAS HEILMAN Freeport PA 6 29 M 0-99
DNF Michael White Brookville PA 39 42 M 0-99