DISTANT AREA FIRE DEPT. 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Philip Sarachine New Kensington PA 550 30 M 1 Top Fin 21:56.8 7:05/M
2 Joseph Mcdaniel Fairmount City PA 539 32 M 1 30-39 22:38.3 7:18/M
3 Michael Stitt 2580 44 M 1 40-49 22:54.3 7:23/M
4 Lynn Hetrick Templeton PA 533 40 M 2 40-49 24:54.6 8:02/M
5 Rona Shumaker 2577 41 F 1 Top Fin 25:04.5 8:05/M
6 Chryster Leadbetter 2589 31 F 1 30-39 25:29.8 8:13/M
7 Justin Minich Templeton PA 542 36 M 2 30-39 25:38.1 8:16/M
8 Scott Anderson Butler PA 518 39 M 3 30-39 25:41.8 8:17/M
9 Nick Hetrick 2575 20 M 1 20-29 26:00.7 8:23/M
10 Allen Clinger Newbethlehem PA 524 35 M 4 30-39 26:31.2 8:33/M
11 Lynn Huffman Greensburg PA 535 31 F 2 30-39 26:52.9 8:40/M
12 Cortney Ortz New Bethlehem PA 549 35 F 3 30-39 27:20.2 8:49/M
13 Neal Traister Templeton PA 564 44 M 3 40-49 27:24.7 8:50/M
14 Rob Shick 2574 50 M 1 50-59 27:36.6 8:54/M
15 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 522 45 F 1 40-49 27:52.5 8:59/M
16 Guy Smith New Bethlehem PA 560 29 M 2 20-29 28:21.7 9:09/M
17 Ethan Hetrick Templeton PA 531 13 M 1 13-19 28:33.5 9:13/M
18 Declon Fricko 2579 13 M 2 13-19 28:34.5 9:13/M
19 Michael Fricko New Bethlehem PA 527 40 M 4 40-49 28:45.2 9:16/M
20 Quinn Fricko 2578 10 F 1 1-12 28:46.2 9:17/M
21 Clint Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 530 34 M 5 30-39 29:04.5 9:23/M
22 Kelly Minich Rimersburg PA 543 35 F 4 30-39 29:14.7 9:26/M
23 Anita Shick Rimersburg PA 555 38 F 5 30-39 29:21.3 9:28/M
24 Jim Brosius Distant PA 521 40 M 5 40-49 29:51.8 9:38/M
25 Elizabeth Mcdaniel Fairmount City PA 538 30 F 6 30-39 30:11.7 9:44/M
26 Angela Anderson Butler PA 516 38 F 7 30-39 30:30.5 9:50/M
27 Leighann Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 532 10 F 2 1-12 30:50.0 9:57/M
28 Salina Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 534 35 F 8 30-39 31:06.9 10:02/M
29 Kevin Schuetz New Bethlehem PA 552 37 M 6 30-39 31:38.6 10:12/M
30 Chrissy Shirey 2573 37 F 9 30-39 31:50.4 10:16/M
31 Brandy Muth 2576 38 F 10 30-39 32:13.2 10:24/M
32 Kinsley Heeter New Bethlehem PA 529 24 F 1 20-29 36:05.5 11:38/M
33 Kendra Traister Templeton PA 563 43 F 2 40-49 36:45.1 11:51/M
34 Emma Carr York PA 523 12 F 3 1-12 36:56.9 11:55/M
35 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 38:15.3 12:20/M
36 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 40:46.7 13:09/M
37 Tricia Staley Pittsburgh PA 562 38 F 11 30-39 40:57.1 13:13/M
38 Lacey Minich New Bethlehem PA 544 34 F 12 30-39 41:17.6 13:19/M
39 Erin Schuetz New Bethlehem PA 551 40 F 3 40-49 41:34.4 13:25/M
40 Emily Anderson York PA 517 15 F 1 13-19 42:17.5 13:38/M
41 Matt Young Distant PA 568 37 M 7 30-39 42:47.1 13:48/M
42 Amy Young Distant PA 567 33 F 13 30-39 42:48.3 13:48/M
43 Ulrich Sobehart Pittsburgh PA 561 12 M 1 1-12 42:56.2 13:51/M
44 Shae Lee Minich Rimersburg PA 545 8 F 4 1-12 44:42.7 14:25/M
45 Tanner Huffman Greensburg PA 536 30 M 8 30-39 44:52.3 14:28/M
46 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 546 52 F 1 50-59 45:39.7 14:44/M
47 Joni Williams Templeton PA 566 56 F 2 50-59 49:42.2 16:02/M
48 Bonnie Traister 2581 52 F 3 50-59 49:44.3 16:03/M
49 Brent Barrett Wexford PA 519 36 M 9 30-39 51:20.4 16:34/M
50 Kathryn Barrett Wexford PA 520 32 F 14 30-39 51:34.2 16:38/M
51 Beth Schultz Templeton PA 553 54 F 4 50-59 52:21.8 16:53/M
52 Ralph Schultz New Bethlehem PA 554 54 M 2 50-59 52:23.5 16:54/M
53 Todd Shultz New Bethlehem PA 558 33 M 10 30-39 54:17.1 17:31/M
54 Cherie Shultz New Bethlehem PA 556 29 F 2 20-29 54:22.3 17:32/M
55 Cody Shultz New Bethlehem PA 557 31 M 11 30-39 54:23.1 17:33/M
56 Shannon Nolan New Bethlehem PA 548 37 F 15 30-39 57:50.1 18:39/M
57 Aubrey Minich Rimersburg PA 540 9 F 5 1-12 57:51.1 18:40/M
58 Laura Neiswonger New Bethlehem PA 547 31 F 16 30-39 58:25.0 18:51/M
59 Molly Coil 2588 6 F 6 1-12 59:02.4 19:03/M
60 Jessica Coil Templeton PA 526 36 F 17 30-39 1:00:22.7 19:28/M
61 Brian Coil Templeton PA 525 36 M 12 30-39 1:00:24.5 19:29/M
62 Brody Minich Rimersburg PA 541 6 M 2 1-12 1:01:47.1 19:56/M
63 Amanda Delp 2583 27 F 3 20-29 1:02:45.7 20:15/M
64 Joyce Delp 2585 7 F 7 1-12 1:02:47.0 20:15/M
65 Mystique Delp 2584 9 F 8 1-12 1:02:48.2 20:15/M
66 Sandy Traister Rimersburg PA 565 64 F 1 60-99 1:02:54.0 20:17/M
67 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 3 0- 0 1:02:55.2 20:18/M
68 Zane Coil 2586 9 M 3 1-12 1:03:11.0 20:23/M
69 Ray Long Ford City PA 537 44 M 6 40-49 1:03:25.0 20:27/M
70 Richard Delp Jr 2582 30 M 13 30-39 1:03:25.8 20:27/M