ELLPORT COMMUNITY DAYS 5K
Overall Finish List
March 08, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 kevin reno Mercer PA 1479 18 M ***** 15-19 16:23.40 5:17/M
2 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 1781 32 M ***** 30-34 17:02.00 5:30/M
3 Dan Dygert Linesville PA 1758 37 M ***** 35-39 17:33.90 5:40/M
4 billy lott Ellwood City PA 1471 15 M 1 15-19 17:36.80 5:41/M
5 Curt Bachus Akron OH 1719 48 M 1 45-49 17:40.00 5:42/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1730 42 M 1 40-44 19:08.70 6:10/M
7 steve lengel Hermitage PA 1470 56 M 1 55-59 19:42.50 6:21/M
8 colby bamberger Prosperity PA 1466 15 M 2 15-19 20:45.20 6:42/M
9 rob gaus Fombell PA 1476 48 M 2 45-49 20:47.30 6:42/M
10 kelli gaus Fombell PA 1477 15 F ***** 15-19 20:47.50 6:42/M
11 Mike Johnson Beaver Falls PA 1769 29 M 1 25-29 20:54.40 6:45/M
12 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 1783 48 M 3 45-49 21:16.90 6:52/M
13 warren smith MCDONALD PA 1473 60 M 1 60-64 21:42.10 7:00/M
14 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 1786 26 F ***** 25-29 21:44.20 7:01/M
15 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 1741 38 F ***** 35-39 21:57.10 7:05/M
16 justin reno Mercer PA 1478 14 M 1 1-14 22:33.00 7:16/M
17 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 1778 46 F 1 45-49 22:46.00 7:21/M
18 debbie burry Ellwood City PA 1485 40 F 1 40-44 22:46.90 7:21/M
19 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 1795 69 M 1 65-69 22:56.40 7:24/M
20 David Suber Portersville PA 1791 56 M 2 55-59 23:00.30 7:25/M
21 greg hardin Ellwood City PA 1490 39 M 1 35-39 23:07.70 7:27/M
22 randy brown Hermitage PA 1489 56 M 3 55-59 23:20.20 7:32/M
23 jeff filer New Castle PA 1480 35 M 2 35-39 23:22.80 7:32/M
24 David Cappello Ellwood City PA 1753 45 M 4 45-49 23:25.70 7:33/M
25 Kacee Caughey Portersville PA 1754 15 F 1 15-19 23:38.60 7:37/M
26 steve lodovico Ellwood City PA 1499 26 M 2 25-29 23:55.90 7:43/M
27 Curt Grimm Industry PA 1762 65 M 2 65-69 24:00.90 7:45/M
28 angelica mason Ellwood City PA 1494 39 F 1 35-39 24:10.90 7:48/M
29 Logan Guth Ellwood City PA 1763 18 F 2 15-19 24:16.60 7:50/M
30 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 1793 55 M 4 55-59 24:18.90 7:50/M
31 will minett Pittsburgh PA 1487 30 M 1 30-34 24:54.30 8:02/M
32 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 1773 47 F 2 45-49 24:58.40 8:03/M
33 Penny Jonassen Fombell PA 1771 16 F 3 15-19 25:03.10 8:05/M
34 Rebecca Hoffman Columbus OH 1768 21 F 1 20-24 25:05.80 8:05/M
35 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 1796 59 M 5 55-59 25:13.10 8:08/M
36 renea gaus Fombell PA 1475 44 F 2 40-44 25:18.80 8:10/M
37 bill woods Grove City PA 1468 47 M 5 45-49 25:26.90 8:12/M
38 dawn smith MCDONALD PA 1472 48 F 3 45-49 25:33.10 8:15/M
39 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 1710 70 M 1 70-99 25:36.60 8:15/M
40 David Johnston Renfrew PA 1770 50 M 1 50-54 25:38.60 8:16/M
41 ben davis Ellwood City PA 1483 37 M 3 35-39 25:48.50 8:19/M
42 Alex Trazkovich Columbus OH 1794 26 M 3 25-29 26:06.10 8:25/M
43 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 1761 62 F 1 60-64 26:38.30 8:35/M
44 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 1790 54 F 1 50-54 26:43.00 8:37/M
45 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 1760 67 M 3 65-69 26:44.90 8:37/M
46 paul johnson New Castle PA 1493 67 M 4 65-69 26:56.70 8:41/M
47 David Getway Sharpsville PA 1759 47 M 6 45-49 26:56.90 8:41/M
48 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 1717 58 M 6 55-59 26:57.80 8:42/M
49 marian minich Hermitage PA 1469 60 F 2 60-64 27:38.90 8:55/M
50 David White Georgetown PA 1797 73 M 2 70-99 27:41.20 8:56/M
51 Daniel Heasley New Castle PA 1765 47 M 7 45-49 27:43.30 8:56/M
52 Nathalie Kuffer Ellwood City PA 1775 40 F 3 40-44 28:11.50 9:05/M
53 madison rocco Twinsburg OH 282 12 F 1 1-14 28:17.60 9:07/M
54 Michelle Steffler Ellwood City PA 1789 35 F 2 35-39 28:21.70 9:09/M
55 john severn Ellwood City PA 1488 29 M 4 25-29 28:22.40 9:09/M
56 Lisa Heasley New Castle PA 1766 45 F 4 45-49 28:24.80 9:10/M
57 rebecca blyth Ellwood City PA 1492 24 F 2 20-24 28:29.80 9:11/M
58 sara sutter Ellwood City PA 280 18 F 4 15-19 28:31.90 9:12/M
59 Christina Lee New Castle PA 1777 42 F 4 40-44 28:38.20 9:14/M
60 Michelle Snyder New Castle PA 1787 39 F 3 35-39 28:42.60 9:15/M
61 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1785 67 F 1 65-69 28:47.00 9:17/M
62 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 1779 56 F 1 55-59 28:47.60 9:17/M
63 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 1800 51 M 2 50-54 28:48.10 9:17/M
64 ben minett Canonsburg PA 1486 35 M 4 35-39 29:00.00 9:21/M
65 tammy sutter Ellwood City PA 1500 47 F 5 45-49 29:17.10 9:27/M
66 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 1705 73 M 3 70-99 29:45.20 9:36/M
67 bob dawson Ellwood City PA 1481 52 M 3 50-54 29:53.90 9:38/M
68 maggie hardin Ellwood City PA 1491 12 F 2 1-14 30:03.70 9:42/M
69 casey bamberger Prosperity PA 1467 17 F 5 15-19 30:16.80 9:46/M
70 Robert Kinney Ellwood City PA 1774 48 M 8 45-49 30:25.30 9:49/M
71 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 1755 75 M 4 70-99 31:02.80 10:01/M
72 lacey belonzi Ellwood City PA 1497 24 F 3 20-24 31:11.50 10:04/M
73 cara pertile Ellwood City PA 1498 28 F 1 25-29 31:11.80 10:04/M
74 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 1776 52 F 2 50-54 32:33.20 10:30/M
75 Dave Steffler Ellwood City PA 1788 36 M 5 35-39 33:41.20 10:52/M
76 Carol Davis New Galilee PA 1756 41 F 5 40-44 33:47.90 10:54/M
77 John Adams New Castle PA 1703 59 M 7 55-59 33:48.40 10:54/M
78 Sam Proya Ellwood City PA 1782 62 M 2 60-64 34:06.60 11:00/M
79 Paul Hicks Marion Center PA 1767 70 M 5 70-99 34:13.80 11:02/M
80 isaiah lutz Ellwood City PA 1496 8 M 2 1-14 34:31.50 11:08/M
81 Amy Lutz Ellwood City PA 1495 39 F 4 35-39 34:33.90 11:09/M
82 chris bamberger Prosperity PA 1465 50 F 3 50-54 34:41.40 11:11/M
83 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 1799 61 M 3 60-64 36:40.30 11:50/M
84 P.j. Winkler Franklin PA 1798 18 M 3 15-19 36:40.90 11:50/M
85 Lisa Kelley Butler PA 1772 42 F 6 40-44 37:57.10 12:15/M
86 Leah Davis New Galilee PA 1757 35 F 5 35-39 38:50.40 12:32/M
87 jennifer siegel New Castle PA 1482 23 F 4 20-24 39:28.30 12:44/M
88 lou lodovico 1474 90 M 6 70-99 40:04.60 12:55/M
89 Jo Rocco Ellwood City PA 1784 61 F 3 60-64 43:55.20 14:10/M
90 sammy rocco Twinsburg OH 281 41 M 2 40-44 43:55.50 14:10/M