FRICK PARK INVITE NOVICE BOYS
September 21, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
ST.EDMUND Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 11 Team Score (times): 18:47.07 Average Time: 6:15.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2145 Sebastian Zickmund 2 2 6:06.49 6:06.49 0:00.00
2 2141 Noah Amankulor 3 5 6:13.65 12:20.14 0:07.16
3 2142 Oscar Okonkwo 6 11 6:26.93 18:47.07 0:20.44
4 2143 Campbell Tucker-Hill 10 21 6:39.47 25:26.54 0:32.98
5 2137 Emmerich Braham 12 33 6:48.91 32:15.45 0:42.42
6 2136 Eli Desimone More Than 5 6:49.26 39:04.71 0:42.77
MON YOUGH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 19:18.45 Average Time: 6:26.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2243 Aj Mejalli 1 1 6:05.18 6:05.18 0:00.00
2 2250 Braden Donovan 4 5 6:14.62 12:19.80 0:09.44
3 2245 Lucian Kite 16 21 6:58.65 19:18.45 0:53.47
4 2249 Aydan Bradich 20 41 7:32.38 26:50.83 1:27.20
ST.BERNADETTE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 19:33.42 Average Time: 6:31.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Zachary Bluemling 5 5 6:16.32 6:16.32 0:00.00
2 238 Adam Dzuban 9 14 6:35.60 12:51.92 0:19.28
3 247 Patrick Malandra 11 25 6:41.50 19:33.42 0:25.18
4 234 Will Burke 30 55 9:24.33 28:57.75 3:08.01
CARLOW Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 19:54.81 Average Time: 6:38.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 837 Evan Kwiecincki 7 7 6:27.86 6:27.86 0:00.00
2 833 Ryan Fayock 8 15 6:30.06 12:57.92 0:02.20
3 839 Rory O’driscoll 15 30 6:56.89 19:54.81 0:29.03
4 834 Adam Friday 21 51 7:36.76 27:31.57 1:08.90
ST.JOHN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 22:10.31 Average Time: 7:23.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2296 Adam Zwastetzky 14 14 6:56.16 6:56.16 0:00.00
2 2293 Edward Bowser 19 33 7:06.52 14:02.68 0:10.36
3 2295 Michael Skeba 23 56 8:07.63 22:10.31 1:11.47
EAST CATHOLIC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 22:18.26 Average Time: 7:26.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2071 David Depner 17 17 7:01.93 7:01.93 0:00.00
2 2091 Erik Matthews 18 35 7:02.80 14:04.73 0:00.87
3 2081 Ben Freiwald 24 59 8:13.53 22:18.26 1:11.60
4 2107 Landen Schweinberg, 28 87 8:59.17 31:17.43 1:57.24
5 2113 Brady Vrcic 29 116 9:15.03 40:32.46 2:13.10
ST.ROSALIA Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 22:58.22 Average Time: 7:39.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 895 Lukas Stead 13 13 6:51.73 6:51.73 0:00.00
2 893 Andrew Fisher 22 35 7:47.28 14:39.01 0:55.55
3 892 Patrick Dwyer 25 60 8:19.21 22:58.22 1:27.48
4 896 Henry Caruso 26 86 8:23.45 31:21.67 1:31.72
5 894 Robert Hatala 27 113 8:38.33 40:00.00 1:46.60
ST.BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1878 Jacob Sassic Less Than 3 5:53.24 5:53.24 0:00.00
ECS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1773 Ji Little Less Than 3 7:09.73 7:09.73 0:00.00
2 2124 Ethan Wilson Less Than 3 7:52.54 15:02.27 0:42.81
PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1704 Sam Boyer Less Than 3 5:35.63 5:35.63 0:00.00
2 1775 Jack Vandermolen Less Than 3 6:46.03 12:21.66 1:10.40
ST.THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1751 Seth Dumblosky Less Than 3 7:19.37 7:19.37 0:00.00