GREENFIELD GLIDE 5K 5K RUN
Age Group Results
June 01, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Overall Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay Bingaman 17 24 19 20:12.40 6:31/M
2 Sara Kelly 110 20 32 21:31.10 6:56/M
3 Marie Barcic 12 22 37 21:52.00 7:03/M
4 Julie Hehman GREENFIELD 92 33 53 22:23.80 7:13/M
5 Cassie Wallace 245 24 58 22:44.60 7:20/M
Female 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Bump Greenfield 345 10 162 28:23.30 9:09/M
2 Olivia Balogh 10 11 177 29:13.10 9:25/M
3 Erin Bollinger 360 10 182 29:33.40 9:32/M
4 Erin Laquatra 293 10 189 29:56.60 9:39/M
5 Julia McQuiston 385 11 195 30:22.20 9:48/M
6 Kenna Campbell GREENFIELD 31 10 222 31:45.50 10:15/M
7 Charlotte Nicholas 269 9 285 37:05.20 11:58/M
8 Isabel Doshi 325 9 287 37:13.00 12:00/M
9 Ella Sokulski 315 9 295 39:06.20 12:37/M
10 Avi Keller 381 5 296 39:13.60 12:39/M
11 Annabel Tew 224 7 311 43:11.30 13:56/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noelle Disilvio 397 13 86 24:12.40 7:48/M
2 Sophia Rizzo Greenfield 296 14 145 27:26.90 8:51/M
3 Grace Deasy Greenfield 277 14 146 27:27.10 8:51/M
4 Emma Pugh GREENFIELD 177 12 206 31:04.80 10:01/M
5 Lindsey Gratton 81 14 217 31:32.10 10:10/M
6 Amelia Reynolds GREENFIELD 183 13 279 36:34.60 11:48/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meredith Tipper 324 16 83 24:07.80 7:47/M
2 Melissa Peyton 333 19 192 30:11.30 9:44/M
3 Rachel Balogh 11 16 201 30:42.80 9:54/M
4 Emma Dougherty 331 16 235 32:31.40 10:29/M
5 Samantha Winston 256 19 321 1:03:52.40 20:36/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Eschenfelder 388 20 70 23:33.20 7:36/M
2 Lindsey Pogson GREENFIELD 175 24 80 24:01.20 7:45/M
3 Emily Etling Pittsburgh PA 66 24 112 25:32.40 8:14/M
4 Haley Marrone Greenfield 298 22 143 27:24.90 8:50/M
5 Ariana Rogusa 328 24 155 27:54.40 9:00/M
6 Cheyenne Kirsch 25 21 179 29:23.90 9:29/M
7 Kimberly Peyton 332 22 191 30:11.30 9:44/M
8 Rachel Whalen 251 21 262 34:02.30 10:59/M
9 Jenna Irwin 101 24 277 36:15.70 11:42/M
10 Sarah Kozar 122 22 283 36:48.50 11:52/M
11 Megan Gisewhite 76 20 313 46:36.20 15:02/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Caffee 28 25 74 23:43.10 7:39/M
2 Alison Kreisler 124 26 106 25:24.60 8:12/M
3 Elizabeth Leslie Greenfield 287 27 120 25:56.10 8:22/M
4 Elise Brady 20 29 121 25:57.60 8:22/M
5 Kate Zettl 346 27 131 26:37.70 8:35/M
6 Brittany O'Donnell 159 29 135 26:58.70 8:42/M
7 Lauren Schivley Greenfield 284 29 137 27:05.90 8:44/M
8 Niyati Shah 205 28 149 27:36.50 8:54/M
9 Erin Carlson 32 29 157 27:58.20 9:01/M
10 Lisa Stepnick 221 28 160 28:18.20 9:08/M
11 Traci Viskovicx 242 27 172 28:52.00 9:19/M
12 Jennifer Quimby 180 28 176 29:10.00 9:25/M
13 Amanda Leavitt 309 28 200 30:41.70 9:54/M
14 Meghan Ruhe 187 27 230 32:13.50 10:24/M
15 Rebecca Stehle 220 27 238 32:40.40 10:32/M
16 Lauren Wolery 258 26 242 32:45.90 10:34/M
17 Annie Jamieson GREENFIELD 103 28 248 33:12.80 10:43/M
18 Christina Sahovey 188 27 250 33:25.80 10:47/M
19 Allison Broodwater 24 26 263 34:08.70 11:01/M
20 Crystal Picciafoco 173 29 284 36:56.50 11:55/M
21 Lindsay Marshall 139 26 299 40:01.40 12:55/M
22 Nancy Dagostino Greenfield 340 25 308 42:27.70 13:42/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Schott 194 31 103 25:05.20 8:05/M
2 Jamie Quinn 379 33 140 27:19.80 8:49/M
3 Teresa Gruendl GREENFIELD 85 32 144 27:26.30 8:51/M
4 Carolyn Bernacki 14 30 152 27:41.00 8:56/M
5 Milla Chappell 38 32 163 28:24.20 9:10/M
6 Christie Rossick 186 30 168 28:43.40 9:16/M
7 Donna Zambrano 260 34 169 28:50.40 9:18/M
8 Andrea Zito GREENFIELD 263 34 173 28:53.10 9:19/M
9 Alexis Miller 150 32 180 29:26.80 9:30/M
10 Stephanie Poe GREENFIELD 174 30 190 30:00.30 9:41/M
11 Caryn Carson 33 33 205 31:04.80 10:01/M
12 shayna creeger 46 31 208 31:10.00 10:03/M
13 Amanda Crout 47 32 210 31:11.90 10:04/M
14 Cara Friez 73 31 212 31:19.60 10:06/M
15 Julie Fuerst 74 33 214 31:23.00 10:07/M
16 April Winwood 257 30 227 31:54.00 10:17/M
17 Anna Marie Nee 157 34 232 32:21.70 10:26/M
18 Lydia Ireland 100 33 237 32:34.90 10:30/M
19 Amanda Johnson 106 31 241 32:45.20 10:34/M
20 April Graham GREENFIELD 78 32 244 32:54.20 10:37/M
21 Lisa Puskar 178 34 252 33:27.10 10:47/M
22 Autumn Rivera 185 34 253 33:27.40 10:47/M
23 Sarah Hagen 88 32 260 33:53.00 10:56/M
24 Vanessa Perri 168 34 271 35:11.60 11:21/M
25 Melissa Brandt 21 31 274 35:20.60 11:24/M
26 Elizabeth Collura GREENFIELD 39 31 281 36:45.00 11:51/M
27 Alex Beschorner 268 32 288 37:17.40 12:02/M
28 Haley Buchanan 357 31 291 37:37.30 12:08/M
29 Lindsey Herman 96 33 294 38:49.40 12:31/M
30 Amanda Love 134 32 301 40:19.70 13:00/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marie Kirk GREENFIELD 115 36 118 25:53.60 8:21/M
2 Melissa Sevimli 203 36 119 25:55.50 8:22/M
3 jennifer callear 29 36 125 26:12.40 8:27/M
4 Julie Ann Mountain 342 37 127 26:18.00 8:29/M
5 Sarah Knight 120 35 138 27:11.60 8:46/M
6 Autumn Weaver GREENFIELD 247 36 167 28:43.00 9:16/M
7 Annette Werner GREENFIELD 250 35 194 30:14.80 9:45/M
8 Sarah Trostle 232 37 199 30:38.10 9:53/M
9 Rebecca Abramowitz 1 35 211 31:19.00 10:06/M
10 Amy Srsic 219 39 216 31:30.60 10:10/M
11 Emanuela Grama 80 38 223 31:46.00 10:15/M
12 MELISSA PANCHURA GREENFIELD 166 36 245 32:54.80 10:37/M
13 melissa wall GREENFIELD 244 36 246 32:55.20 10:37/M
14 Jaime Foose 72 36 266 34:18.90 11:04/M
15 Michelle Kirkwood 116 35 272 35:18.80 11:23/M
16 Chandra Marriott GREENFIELD 137 38 289 37:22.00 12:03/M
17 Kristen Keller 382 37 297 39:13.60 12:39/M
18 Debbie Marvit GREENFIELD 141 38 318 52:45.80 17:01/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 335 43 102 25:03.40 8:05/M
2 Lori Kantor 108 43 128 26:18.20 8:29/M
3 Cindy Green 82 42 136 27:00.30 8:43/M
4 Katie Scherer 192 40 197 30:32.90 9:51/M
5 Lori Cheeks 290 42 207 31:09.20 10:03/M
6 Sharon Cooper 43 43 225 31:53.00 10:17/M
7 Meghan Deasy 51 41 254 33:35.60 10:50/M
8 Lisa Phillips 172 43 257 33:43.50 10:53/M
9 Alda Maria Gonzalez 327 40 286 37:11.30 12:00/M
10 Helen Monroe 376 41 298 39:20.20 12:41/M
11 Sun Woo Park 167 42 310 43:11.10 13:56/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy Laquatra Pittsburgh PA 292 49 60 22:58.60 7:25/M
2 Martin Devine 54 49 147 27:27.20 8:51/M
3 Tricia Loughran 389 49 150 27:39.00 8:55/M
4 Cindy Tipper 323 46 166 28:41.60 9:15/M
5 Janet Devlin 55 46 224 31:49.40 10:16/M
6 Brodt Jennifer 289 48 229 31:59.20 10:19/M
7 Jeanne McMullen 148 47 261 33:54.30 10:56/M
8 Lorraine Smith 392 49 278 36:33.30 11:47/M
9 Joyce Brewster 23 49 280 36:37.70 11:49/M
10 Terri LeDonne 127 47 303 40:43.60 13:08/M
11 Leigh Winston 255 49 322 1:03:53.40 20:36/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Phelps 321 51 98 24:57.80 8:03/M
2 Laura Liotus 132 53 175 29:04.00 9:23/M
3 LISA YOUNG 259 50 181 29:29.00 9:31/M
4 Theresa Dinardo 56 54 220 31:40.20 10:13/M
5 Eve Skirboil 380 51 251 33:26.70 10:47/M
6 Mary Jo Deasy 304 52 292 38:24.70 12:23/M
7 Nancy King 113 50 300 40:11.70 12:58/M
8 Annette Guercio GREENFIELD 86 52 302 40:38.50 13:06/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathie Budjanec 305 56 226 31:53.60 10:17/M
2 Janelle Price Greenfield 348 57 243 32:50.90 10:35/M
3 Brenda Cassidy 34 57 282 36:47.30 11:52/M
4 Mary Jo Guercio 87 59 314 49:33.20 15:59/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Raymer 182 66 315 49:33.30 15:59/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 K TERRY CARSKADDEN 275 73 305 42:08.30 13:35/M
2 virginia knecht 118 76 312 45:35.30 14:42/M
Overall Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas End 63 30 1 15:52.00 5:07/M
2 Jaron Martin 140 21 2 16:24.50 5:17/M
3 Brian Benestad 291 31 3 17:23.60 5:36/M
4 Kyle Andrews 4 23 4 18:13.70 5:53/M
5 Michael Butler 27 15 5 18:27.60 5:57/M
Male 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Barnhisel 366 10 51 22:21.10 7:13/M
2 Julius Disilvo 369 10 59 22:54.60 7:23/M
3 MICAH Black GREENFIELD 319 10 156 27:55.10 9:00/M
4 Jonah Keller 383 10 249 33:16.40 10:44/M
5 William Tew 227 7 268 34:39.70 11:11/M
6 Henry Marriott GREENFIELD 138 6 290 37:22.00 12:03/M
7 John Marvit GREENFIELD 142 9 317 52:45.50 17:01/M
Male 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Revak 276 15 24 21:09.30 6:49/M
2 Geoffrey Cohen 364 15 34 21:46.60 7:01/M
3 Ari Schwartz 198 14 41 22:04.00 7:07/M
4 ANDREW MASTOVICH 273 15 45 22:09.40 7:09/M
5 Jacob Kosuda 301 13 48 22:14.10 7:10/M
6 NOAH Black GREENFIELD 317 13 50 22:18.60 7:12/M
7 Evan Grendys 349 15 64 23:04.50 7:26/M
8 Henry Bump 343 13 68 23:23.60 7:33/M
9 Dominic Matts 143 15 97 24:56.90 8:03/M
10 Elias Tew 225 13 99 24:59.80 8:04/M
11 NATE Black GREENFIELD 318 12 105 25:16.00 8:09/M
12 Owen Knight 119 12 129 26:22.40 8:30/M
13 lukas dunaway 61 12 130 26:22.70 8:30/M
14 Nicholas Matts 144 14 161 28:22.60 9:09/M
15 Trevor Moreci 153 13 170 28:51.10 9:18/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 TIM MASTOVICH 271 17 11 19:05.10 6:09/M
2 Jake Compton 40 17 40 22:02.00 7:06/M
3 IAN HATFIELD 272 16 71 23:34.30 7:36/M
4 Brian Kellerman 362 17 116 25:39.90 8:16/M
5 Santino Merante 149 18 133 26:48.00 8:39/M
6 Luke Rizzo Greenfield 297 16 178 29:21.60 9:28/M
7 Jonathan Villacis GREENFIELD 239 17 193 30:14.00 9:45/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danny Augenbraun 7 23 13 19:26.90 6:16/M
2 Emerson Kurjanovic 313 22 15 19:40.10 6:21/M
3 John Marino 399 21 16 19:42.50 6:21/M
4 Joe Danko 300 24 28 21:16.10 6:52/M
5 Jake Spence 217 21 31 21:28.70 6:55/M
6 Matthew Jacob 102 24 33 21:31.30 6:56/M
7 Alexander Ashoff Crossfit Pittsburgh 358 21 47 22:12.90 7:10/M
8 Joshua Rolon Greenfield 370 23 49 22:16.20 7:11/M
9 Krishna Hegde 91 22 52 22:21.80 7:13/M
10 William McDowell 147 24 76 23:52.10 7:42/M
11 Joe Deasy 50 23 101 25:01.10 8:04/M
12 Zach Kramer 123 23 104 25:13.60 8:08/M
13 Steve Danko 375 20 107 25:24.90 8:12/M
14 Tengyue Zhang 262 22 110 25:29.20 8:13/M
15 Ryan Cassidy GREENFIELD 35 24 188 29:54.30 9:39/M
16 Kevin Sciullo 200 21 215 31:28.50 10:09/M
17 Steven Cassidy 36 21 234 32:28.80 10:28/M
18 Alex King 111 21 247 32:55.90 10:37/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devon Matthews 283 26 7 18:39.20 6:01/M
2 John Goelz 77 25 14 19:37.10 6:20/M
3 Nathan Schirra 193 28 23 21:05.10 6:48/M
4 Ken Hornfeck 98 28 29 21:21.50 6:53/M
5 Brendan O'Donnell 158 29 30 21:26.10 6:55/M
6 Zachary Persichetti 169 27 66 23:22.90 7:32/M
7 Andrew Ramey 181 27 77 23:53.20 7:42/M
8 Read Connolly 41 26 94 24:42.30 7:58/M
9 Matt Erkel 65 29 100 25:00.60 8:04/M
10 Frank Kreke 387 29 113 25:33.60 8:15/M
11 Steven Pillage 363 27 115 25:39.50 8:16/M
12 Neven Kurjakovic 26 26 123 26:07.40 8:25/M
13 Craig Schwabenbauer 197 28 126 26:14.10 8:28/M
14 Dominic DeJulio 53 26 134 26:51.20 8:40/M
15 Ryan Dunchack Greenfield 339 25 158 28:14.20 9:06/M
16 Keith Surmick 359 28 233 32:22.40 10:26/M
17 Jason Glassor 330 28 255 33:40.50 10:52/M
18 A. Boggess GREENFIELD 19 27 264 34:09.10 11:01/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Downs 57 30 18 20:06.60 6:29/M
2 Daniel Hensley 94 30 25 21:13.80 6:51/M
3 Dan Vamosi Greenfield 377 30 26 21:14.20 6:51/M
4 Greg Schivley Greenfield 285 32 36 21:50.80 7:03/M
5 Bill Kreke 125 33 55 22:24.20 7:14/M
6 Travis Hasty 90 34 57 22:32.50 7:16/M
7 Muzamil Saleem 189 31 61 23:00.40 7:25/M
8 Ross Persichetti 352 31 65 23:22.90 7:32/M
9 Kyle Kline 117 34 85 24:10.10 7:48/M
10 Khalil Ghorbal 378 31 90 24:26.20 7:53/M
11 Rahil Sethi 202 30 91 24:26.30 7:53/M
12 Justin LeWinter 129 33 92 24:34.50 7:55/M
13 Anthony Vento 350 33 108 25:25.20 8:12/M
14 Jason Weimer GREENFIELD 249 34 221 31:41.50 10:13/M
15 matthew sargo 191 32 265 34:15.50 11:03/M
16 Josh Wilson 254 32 267 34:32.70 11:08/M
17 Benjamin Hashell Greenfield 334 33 276 35:21.90 11:24/M
18 Jonathan Bernacki 15 32 320 1:00:20.70 19:28/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geoffrey Hutchison 99 37 8 18:42.60 6:02/M
2 Stu Bewick 16 39 9 18:47.90 6:04/M
3 Nicholas Fitz 71 35 22 20:57.60 6:45/M
4 Jeffrey Ward 246 39 38 21:58.60 7:05/M
5 Avi Teitelbaum 223 38 72 23:36.50 7:37/M
6 Alexander Fadick 70 37 73 23:39.50 7:38/M
7 Geoff Campbell GREENFIELD 30 39 78 23:57.60 7:44/M
8 Darrin Abate 368 37 84 24:08.20 7:47/M
9 Eric Polischak 176 39 139 27:13.80 8:47/M
10 Eric Williams GREENFIELD 253 37 141 27:20.30 8:49/M
11 Kevin Hehman GREENFIELD 93 37 154 27:50.10 8:59/M
12 Charles McQuiston 384 39 196 30:23.30 9:48/M
13 Corey Reynolds GREENFIELD 184 35 275 35:21.80 11:24/M
14 Vijaykumar Palat GREENFIELD 163 39 307 42:09.60 13:36/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Faeder 355 44 6 18:30.10 5:58/M
2 Greg Barnhisel 365 44 10 18:58.90 6:07/M
3 Mark Mallozzi Pittsburgh PA 336 44 17 19:49.30 6:24/M
4 Jason Cooper 42 43 20 20:21.90 6:34/M
5 Jeff List 310 41 42 22:07.00 7:08/M
6 Chris Keller 109 41 44 22:09.10 7:09/M
7 Tom Smith 214 42 54 22:24.10 7:14/M
8 Ray Jedezejewski 391 43 81 24:02.50 7:45/M
9 Robert Sforza Moon Township PA 204 43 89 24:22.50 7:52/M
10 Greg Bump 344 43 109 25:25.70 8:12/M
11 DANIEL BRADLEY 266 41 111 25:32.00 8:14/M
12 Michael Jacobs 353 44 148 27:34.20 8:54/M
13 Joe Pivirotto Greenfield 306 43 185 29:38.90 9:34/M
14 Karl Butrymolvicz 302 43 202 30:43.80 9:55/M
15 Ankur Doshi 326 40 213 31:19.90 10:06/M
16 scott schraeder 195 43 309 42:51.90 13:49/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Mussitsch 267 48 12 19:11.60 6:11/M
2 Keith Webster 248 48 27 21:15.80 6:51/M
3 Kenneth Zenkevich 261 49 39 22:00.50 7:06/M
4 Justin Long 133 45 56 22:30.40 7:15/M
5 Tim Sheppard 206 48 87 24:16.30 7:50/M
6 Kevin Lynch 288 49 95 24:50.90 8:01/M
7 Mario Oliverio 160 46 159 28:15.80 9:07/M
8 Jeff Moreci 152 45 171 28:51.20 9:18/M
9 Rj Groholski 311 45 204 31:01.50 10:00/M
10 George Dougherty 329 45 236 32:31.50 10:29/M
11 Thomas Caulfield Pittsburgh PA 37 47 256 33:43.30 10:53/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala 190 52 21 20:24.40 6:35/M
2 Jim Irvin 286 50 35 21:47.80 7:02/M
3 Ed Horton 314 54 43 22:08.70 7:08/M
4 Bruce Rohrs 322 53 46 22:11.00 7:09/M
5 Don Mason 265 50 63 23:03.30 7:26/M
6 Martin Ashoff Greenfield 294 51 67 23:23.10 7:33/M
7 DEAN CRUMMY 48 54 114 25:38.00 8:16/M
8 Jack Hartnell 308 50 122 26:00.70 8:23/M
9 Ed Villacis GREENFIELD 238 51 183 29:34.30 9:32/M
10 Eric Heyl 97 50 203 30:58.60 9:59/M
11 David King 112 53 218 31:34.50 10:11/M
12 Joseph, SR Seiler 201 53 273 35:19.30 11:24/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stush Sadowski 356 55 69 23:29.00 7:35/M
2 Robert Coufal 316 57 75 23:49.40 7:41/M
3 Michael Spence 218 57 79 23:59.00 7:44/M
4 Rick Etling 68 57 82 24:06.90 7:46/M
5 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 386 58 117 25:51.10 8:20/M
6 David Budjanic 303 55 132 26:39.70 8:36/M
7 Louie Sciulli 390 56 165 28:40.45 9:15/M
8 Ron Duursma 62 56 198 30:34.80 9:52/M
9 Robert Wagner 243 57 239 32:40.70 10:32/M
10 Jay Brewster 22 59 240 32:41.10 10:33/M
11 Frank Petrucelli 171 57 304 41:31.10 13:24/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Schweers 199 62 62 23:02.90 7:26/M
2 Frank Zetti 347 61 96 24:55.30 8:02/M
3 Richard Addison 2 61 164 28:40.40 9:15/M
4 Frank Cornell 44 62 184 29:35.20 9:33/M
5 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 69 60 186 29:43.60 9:35/M
6 James Balogh 9 60 219 31:35.30 10:11/M
7 WIL FOX 270 62 231 32:19.50 10:25/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Jett 373 68 88 24:18.00 7:50/M
2 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 307 69 93 24:39.00 7:57/M
3 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 83 67 151 27:39.60 8:55/M
4 Michael Markey 136 68 187 29:47.30 9:36/M
5 David Wingenroth 337 66 209 31:11.20 10:04/M
6 James Kirby GREENFIELD 114 66 228 31:55.30 10:18/M
7 Ted Debiak 52 69 259 33:52.50 10:55/M
8 ART WILAND 274 65 306 42:08.70 13:35/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 5 70 124 26:09.30 8:26/M
2 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 3 73 142 27:20.30 8:49/M
3 Don Sutton 295 75 153 27:47.60 8:58/M
4 David White Georgetown PA 299 73 174 28:56.90 9:20/M
5 Jerry Schulhof 196 70 258 33:48.00 10:54/M
6 VINCE NEAL 264 76 269 34:57.10 11:16/M
7 John Palmiere 165 72 270 35:07.50 11:20/M
8 Patrick Olliffe 161 74 293 38:40.60 12:28/M
9 joseph silvaggio 210 80 316 51:29.70 16:36/M
10 R.E.M Janosko 105 84 319 56:57.20 18:22/M