HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
7TH GRADE BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Owen Baun MELLON 1876 0 M 1 0-99 12:27.80 6:33/M
2 Andy Degenhardt ST.GABRIEL 2088 0 M 2 0-99 12:34.10 6:37/M
3 Alexander Prevade WEST ALLEGHENY 1996 0 M 3 0-99 12:35.30 6:37/M
4 Andrew Bottino RINGGOLD 2010 0 M 4 0-99 12:37.40 6:38/M
5 Owen Knight FT.COUCH 1768 0 M 5 0-99 12:59.20 6:50/M
6 Graham Ritchie FT.COUCH 1790 0 M 6 0-99 13:03.30 6:52/M
7 Liam Tatomir MELLON 1896 0 M 7 0-99 13:04.70 6:53/M
8 Duncan Laduke JEFFERSON 1606 0 M 8 0-99 13:05.50 6:53/M
9 John Herbay JEFFERSON 1605 0 M 9 0-99 13:08.40 6:55/M
10 Devan Ekbote FT.COUCH 1750 0 M 10 0-99 13:08.50 6:55/M
11 Ryan Pochek JEFFERSON 1607 0 M 11 0-99 13:08.70 6:55/M
12 Andrew Casey FT.COUCH 1744 0 M 12 0-99 13:13.00 6:57/M
13 Mitchell Friday FT.COUCH 1753 0 M 13 0-99 13:13.90 6:57/M
14 Cole Stanley CANON-MAC 1974 0 M 14 0-99 13:23.30 7:03/M
15 Walker Heh WEST ALLEGHENY 1990 0 M 15 0-99 13:27.20 7:05/M
16 Dominick Deventura PETERS TWP. 1676 0 M 16 0-99 13:29.50 7:06/M
17 Gabe Ogburn PETERS TWP. 1678 0 M 17 0-99 13:34.30 7:08/M
18 Edwin Kramrah HARRISON 1859 0 M 18 0-99 13:34.70 7:08/M
19 Tyler Gleim FT.COUCH 1756 0 M 19 0-99 13:38.50 7:11/M
20 Liam Donald JEFFERSON 1604 0 M 20 0-99 13:40.00 7:12/M
21 Matt Ford JEFFERSON 1609 0 M 21 0-99 13:42.90 7:13/M
22 Matt Fediazcko HARRISON 1858 0 M 22 0-99 13:46.10 7:15/M
23 Keith Kerber FT.COUCH 1767 0 M 23 0-99 13:46.40 7:15/M
24 Anthony Daley FT.COUCH 1747 0 M 24 0-99 13:48.80 7:16/M
25 Kyle Bloch MELLON 1877 0 M 25 0-99 13:50.30 7:17/M
26 Caden Harsh HARRISON 1864 0 M 26 0-99 13:50.60 7:17/M
27 Will Mcelhattan MELLON 1890 0 M 27 0-99 13:57.00 7:21/M
28 Paxson Barone MELLON 1875 0 M 28 0-99 13:57.00 7:21/M
29 David Devlin MELLON 1883 0 M 29 0-99 13:59.30 7:22/M
30 Joey Bachman MOON 1823 0 M 30 0-99 14:05.70 7:25/M
31 Evan Vopal FT.COUCH 1801 0 M 31 0-99 14:09.40 7:27/M
32 Jacob Malizio JEFFERSON 1611 0 M 32 0-99 14:10.60 7:27/M
33 Tj Fitzgerald PETERS TWP. 1692 0 M 33 0-99 14:11.30 7:28/M
34 Kasey Turner FT.COUCH 1797 0 M 34 0-99 14:21.70 7:33/M
35 Nathan Mavrich WEST ALLEGHENY 1992 0 M 35 0-99 14:26.60 7:36/M
36 Ben Veres CANON-MAC 1976 0 M 36 0-99 14:27.00 7:36/M
37 Cameron Salmon WEST MIFFLIN 2024 0 M 37 0-99 14:30.90 7:38/M
38 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP. 1683 0 M 38 0-99 14:31.00 7:38/M
39 Jackson Faulk WEST ALLEGHENY 1989 0 M 39 0-99 14:34.70 7:40/M
40 Adam Miller JEFFERSON 1616 0 M 40 0-99 14:36.80 7:41/M
41 Ben Mckee HARRISON 1860 0 M 41 0-99 14:40.60 7:43/M
42 Max Mccaig PETERS TWP. 1686 0 M 42 0-99 14:40.70 7:43/M
43 Logan Gaussa FT.COUCH 1755 0 M 43 0-99 14:40.80 7:43/M
44 Hunter Dorfner BETHEL PARK 2035 0 M 44 0-99 14:48.90 7:47/M
45 Jake Niziol RINGGOLD 2006 0 M 45 0-99 14:52.10 7:49/M
46 Constantine Kontos MELLON 1889 0 M 46 0-99 14:54.00 7:51/M
47 Thomas Zukowski CANON-MAC 1977 0 M 47 0-99 14:57.80 7:52/M
48 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 2005 0 M 48 0-99 15:01.90 7:54/M
49 Will Kail PETERS TWP. 1694 0 M 49 0-99 15:05.70 7:56/M
50 Kaleb Sadler HARRISON 1862 0 M 50 0-99 15:06.10 7:57/M
51 Patrick Maier FT.COUCH 1774 0 M 51 0-99 15:06.30 7:57/M
52 Will Sarano JEFFERSON 1612 0 M 52 0-99 15:07.50 7:57/M
53 Tyler Walters CANON-MAC 1978 0 M 53 0-99 15:08.10 7:58/M
54 D.J. Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 2075 0 M 54 0-99 15:08.90 7:58/M
55 Sam Naples CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2060 0 M 55 0-99 15:13.60 8:01/M
56 Oli Theodorsson MOON 1835 0 M 56 0-99 15:14.10 8:01/M
57 Max Levy PETERS TWP. 1685 0 M 57 0-99 15:18.00 8:03/M
58 Larelle Rochester WEST MIFFLIN 2023 0 M 58 0-99 15:18.40 8:03/M
59 Wilson Henderson FT.COUCH 1759 0 M 59 0-99 15:19.60 8:04/M
60 Jacob Vito JEFFERSON 1615 0 M 60 0-99 15:22.80 8:05/M
61 Bryce Andra JEFFERSON 1608 0 M 61 0-99 15:23.40 8:06/M
62 Dane Weightman JEFFERSON 1613 0 M 62 0-99 15:29.70 8:09/M
63 Aaron Lunn RINGGOLD 2004 0 M 63 0-99 15:32.50 8:11/M
64 Luke Mcdonnell FT.COUCH 1779 0 M 64 0-99 15:33.30 8:11/M
65 Jack Woodward PETERS TWP. 1680 0 M 65 0-99 15:36.70 8:13/M
66 Kyle Beckinger RINGGOLD 2009 0 M 66 0-99 15:39.90 8:14/M
67 Gunner Holsople RINGGOLD 2008 0 M 67 0-99 15:40.80 8:15/M
68 Aaron Fry JEFFERSON 1610 0 M 68 0-99 15:53.90 8:22/M
69 Mack Mason CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2059 0 M 69 0-99 15:56.10 8:23/M
70 Nicholas Altland FT.COUCH 1739 0 M 70 0-99 15:57.90 8:24/M
71 Gabe Davis-Andres JEFFERSON 1603 0 M 71 0-99 15:58.20 8:24/M
72 Jake Bishop CANON-MAC 1968 0 M 72 0-99 16:06.20 8:28/M
73 Angel Williams MCKEESPORT 2079 0 M 73 0-99 16:10.60 8:31/M
74 Walter Opelt, FT.COUCH 1785 0 M 74 0-99 16:14.40 8:33/M
75 Bryce Chapla ST.GABRIEL 2087 0 M 75 0-99 16:22.10 8:37/M
76 Maxwell Turnwald FT.COUCH 1798 0 M 76 0-99 16:24.50 8:38/M
77 Jack Higgins MELLON 1888 0 M 77 0-99 16:28.90 8:40/M
78 Sam Elwood FT.COUCH 1751 0 M 78 0-99 16:30.00 8:41/M
79 David Sherry RINGGOLD 2007 0 M 79 0-99 16:37.90 8:45/M
80 Robert Moran WEST ALLEGHENY 1994 0 M 80 0-99 16:41.20 8:47/M
81 Cameron Griffith CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2051 0 M 81 0-99 16:43.00 8:48/M
82 Patrick May BETHEL PARK 2043 0 M 82 0-99 16:50.30 8:52/M
83 Peter Mccall CANON-MAC 1971 0 M 83 0-99 17:01.90 8:57/M
84 Frank Kuna CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2056 0 M 84 0-99 17:02.20 8:58/M
85 Jj Oswald PETERS TWP. 1681 0 M 85 0-99 17:04.50 8:59/M
86 Joey Weber ST.GABRIEL 2096 0 M 86 0-99 17:07.70 9:01/M
87 Patrick Field FT.COUCH 1752 0 M 87 0-99 17:09.70 9:02/M
88 Caleb Schoeller CANON-MAC 1973 0 M 88 0-99 17:13.00 9:04/M
89 Nick Martz MOON 1830 0 M 89 0-99 17:15.30 9:05/M
90 Matthew Hyatt FT.COUCH 1762 0 M 90 0-99 17:21.00 9:08/M
91 Evan Kasko PETERS TWP. 1677 0 M 91 0-99 17:22.10 9:08/M
92 Samuel Dvorin FT.COUCH 1749 0 M 92 0-99 17:26.00 9:11/M
93 Corey Geyer HARRISON 1861 0 M 93 0-99 17:38.30 9:17/M
94 Athary Bhave CANON-MAC 1967 0 M 94 0-99 17:41.30 9:18/M
95 Nisarg (Nick) Kalra FT.COUCH 1766 0 M 95 0-99 17:44.80 9:20/M
96 Anthony Ioli FT.COUCH 1763 0 M 96 0-99 17:46.60 9:21/M
97 Antonio Carapella JEFFERSON 1602 0 M 97 0-99 17:47.10 9:22/M
98 Dylan Bukovinsky CANON-MAC 1969 0 M 98 0-99 17:50.40 9:23/M
99 Jacob Conte FT.COUCH 1746 0 M 99 0-99 17:58.50 9:27/M
100 Advaya Venkataraman FT.COUCH 1800 0 M 100 0-99 18:19.70 9:38/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Zach Szewczyk PETERS TWP. 1696 0 M 101 0-99 18:20.50 9:39/M
102 David Opfer PETERS TWP. 1674 0 M 102 0-99 18:22.40 9:40/M
103 Hayden Zrelak CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2064 0 M 103 0-99 18:31.50 9:45/M
104 Jeremiah Trest CANON-MAC 1975 0 M 104 0-99 19:17.20 10:09/M
105 Dominic Denunzio PETERS TWP. 1675 0 M 105 0-99 20:04.00 10:34/M