HARRISON INVITE SELECT BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
SELECT BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cj Hess FT.COUCH 1760 0 M 1 0-99 11:19.90 5:57/M
2 Patrick Anderson JEFFERSON 1601 0 M 2 0-99 11:23.80 5:59/M
3 Alex Estright MOON 1826 0 M 3 0-99 11:34.60 6:05/M
4 Grant Zeszutek CANON-MAC 1965 0 M 4 0-99 11:36.80 6:06/M
5 Teddy Boehm ST.GABRIEL 2085 0 M 5 0-99 11:41.00 6:09/M
6 Zach Marmol PETERS TWP. 1695 0 M 6 0-99 11:48.20 6:13/M
7 Ethan Mann FT.COUCH 1775 0 M 7 0-99 11:49.70 6:13/M
8 David Deniziuk MELLON 1882 0 M 8 0-99 11:51.30 6:14/M
9 Peter Cosentino MELLON 1880 0 M 9 0-99 11:54.70 6:16/M
10 Thomas Yonke FT.COUCH 1804 0 M 10 0-99 11:58.80 6:18/M
11 Lucas Reese MOON 1832 0 M 11 0-99 11:59.60 6:18/M
12 Paarth Shankar FT.COUCH 1794 0 M 12 0-99 12:01.60 6:19/M
13 Michael Bigley ST.GABRIEL 2084 0 M 13 0-99 12:01.90 6:19/M
14 Branwen Pollett JEFFERSON 1628 0 M 14 0-99 12:04.20 6:21/M
15 Christian Barr ST.GABRIEL 2082 0 M 15 0-99 12:06.50 6:22/M
16 John Ziegler ST.GABRIEL 2097 0 M 16 0-99 12:12.80 6:25/M
17 Alex Brokaw JEFFERSON 1623 0 M 17 0-99 12:14.50 6:26/M
18 Brian Rullo FT.COUCH 1792 0 M 18 0-99 12:17.30 6:28/M
19 Ben Daniels MOON 1825 0 M 19 0-99 12:18.50 6:28/M
20 Josh Ackerman JEFFERSON 1619 0 M 20 0-99 12:23.10 6:31/M
21 Matt Sullivan JEFFERSON 1626 0 M 21 0-99 12:25.60 6:32/M
22 Josiah Wudkuwych CANON-MAC 1979 0 M 22 0-99 12:26.40 6:33/M
23 John Marks-Duncan JEFFERSON 1621 0 M 23 0-99 12:28.40 6:34/M
24 Brooks Rikeman CANON-MAC 1962 0 M 24 0-99 12:29.00 6:34/M
25 Antonio Burkhart BETHEL PARK 2034 0 M 25 0-99 12:32.70 6:36/M
26 Clark Mitchell MELLON 1891 0 M 26 0-99 12:39.30 6:39/M
27 Domenic Popa ST.GABRIEL 2092 0 M 27 0-99 12:40.20 6:40/M
28 Tyler Horgan FT.COUCH 1761 0 M 28 0-99 12:44.00 6:42/M
29 Karim El-Kamel BETHEL PARK 2036 0 M 29 0-99 12:44.30 6:42/M
30 Alek Beddings MOON 1824 0 M 30 0-99 12:46.00 6:43/M
31 John Guilinger ST.GABRIEL 2090 0 M 31 0-99 12:46.50 6:43/M
32 Noah Boyle KEYSTONE OAKS 1873 0 M 32 0-99 12:48.10 6:44/M
33 Nathan Trusiak CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2061 0 M 33 0-99 12:48.40 6:44/M
34 Colton Barr ST.GABRIEL 2083 0 M 34 0-99 12:52.20 6:46/M
35 Quinn Mitchell MELLON 1892 0 M 35 0-99 12:56.90 6:48/M
36 Justin Duda JEFFERSON 1629 0 M 36 0-99 13:05.10 6:53/M
37 Lawrence Winschel MELLON 1898 0 M 37 0-99 13:08.40 6:55/M
38 Justin Mnaylor CANON-MAC 1972 0 M 38 0-99 13:12.40 6:57/M
39 Nathan Hart CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2053 0 M 39 0-99 13:12.90 6:57/M
40 Owen Belfiore PETERS TWP. 1688 0 M 40 0-99 13:13.00 6:57/M
41 Anthony Walters MELLON 1897 0 M 41 0-99 13:13.40 6:57/M
42 Jake Womer CANON-MAC 1964 0 M 42 0-99 13:15.00 6:58/M
43 Sean Heh BETHEL PARK 2040 0 M 43 0-99 13:17.80 6:59/M
44 Sam Willot PETERS TWP. 1691 0 M 44 0-99 13:19.10 7:01/M
45 Alexander Perdziola BETHEL PARK 2046 0 M 45 0-99 13:21.90 7:02/M
46 Zachary Wildasin MOON 1837 0 M 46 0-99 13:22.00 7:02/M
47 Jacob Holland CANON-MAC 1959 0 M 47 0-99 13:22.20 7:02/M
48 Isaac Smith PETERS TWP. 1679 0 M 48 0-99 13:23.50 7:03/M
49 Shawn Murtha KEYSTONE OAKS 1870 0 M 49 0-99 13:25.90 7:04/M
50 Preston Judy PETERS TWP. 1690 0 M 50 0-99 13:26.00 7:04/M
51 Aj Laffey MOON 1828 0 M 51 0-99 13:26.00 7:04/M
52 Parker Throckmorton PETERS TWP. 1689 0 M 52 0-99 13:26.40 7:04/M
53 Connor Kelly CANON-MAC 1970 0 M 53 0-99 13:39.90 7:11/M
54 Joshua Kimber BETHEL PARK 2041 0 M 54 0-99 13:41.00 7:12/M
55 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2052 0 M 55 0-99 13:41.70 7:12/M
56 Jacob Manalo CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2058 0 M 56 0-99 13:43.20 7:13/M
57 Alek Kuzniarski MOON 1827 0 M 57 0-99 13:43.80 7:13/M
58 Alex Brownfield BETHEL PARK 2033 0 M 58 0-99 13:47.00 7:15/M
59 Christian Ruschel PETERS TWP. 1673 0 M 59 0-99 13:49.20 7:16/M
60 Eli Allridge BETHEL PARK 2032 0 M 60 0-99 13:50.50 7:17/M
61 Mark Ragan KEYSTONE OAKS 1874 0 M 61 0-99 14:01.70 7:23/M
62 Brandon Hughes KEYSTONE OAKS 1871 0 M 62 0-99 14:44.30 7:45/M
63 Jared Elko CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2050 0 M 63 0-99 14:54.50 7:51/M
64 Josh Lyda KEYSTONE OAKS 1872 0 M 64 0-99 14:55.00 7:51/M