HARVEST 5K
3K WALK
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kurt Bacon Arnold PA 705 12 M 1 Top Fin 22:57.6 12:20/M
2 Thomas Waddell Freeport PA 815 47 M 2 Top Fin 25:45.1 13:51/M
3 anisso johnson 834 44 F 1 Top Fin 27:05.1 14:34/M
4 Phil Buhr 727 52 M 3 Top Fin 28:19.5 15:13/M
5 Bob Rochcon 788 59 M 1 0-99 28:39.1 15:24/M
6 James Falbo New Kensington PA 744 51 M 2 0-99 29:18.0 15:45/M
7 Brian Hannigan Apollo PA 752 58 M 3 0-99 29:30.9 15:52/M
8 Kevin Bacon Arnold PA 704 10 M 4 0-99 29:34.7 15:54/M
9 Dana Kozera Verona PA 761 55 M 5 0-99 31:34.5 16:58/M
10 Deborah Rayburn New Kensington PA 784 52 F 2 Top Fin 31:39.5 17:01/M
11 Kaleb Bacon Arnold PA 702 7 M 6 0-99 31:54.1 17:09/M
12 Adrian Balister 707 12 M 7 0-99 32:00.3 17:12/M
13 deaN SMITH Cheswick PA 768 13 M 8 0-99 32:00.9 17:12/M
14 Leah Barclay Saxonburg PA 712 11 F 3 Top Fin 32:03.3 17:14/M
15 Elizabeth Barclay Saxonburg PA 710 15 F 1 0-99 32:04.3 17:14/M
16 Wesley Barclay Saxonburg PA 714 13 M 9 0-99 32:05.5 17:15/M
17 Mark Barclay Saxonburg PA 713 44 M 10 0-99 32:05.9 17:15/M
18 Lydia Barth Sarver PA 715 14 F 2 0-99 32:29.5 17:28/M
19 Paula Barth Sarver PA 716 51 F 3 0-99 32:31.7 17:29/M
20 Alan Keener Kittaning PA 757 51 M 11 0-99 32:33.5 17:30/M
21 Mike Mechling Worthington PA 767 0 M 12 0-99 32:46.0 17:37/M
22 Melody McAfoose Sarver PA 765 59 F 4 0-99 34:00.5 18:17/M
23 garia char 831 40 F 5 0-99 34:22.4 18:29/M
24 Sabrina Balister 709 50 F 6 0-99 34:25.0 18:30/M
25 Christine Falbo New Kensington PA 742 49 F 7 0-99 34:45.4 18:41/M
26 Kathy Medeiros Cheswick PA 769 46 F 8 0-99 34:46.1 18:42/M
27 Kim Miller Springdale PA 770 42 F 9 0-99 34:50.3 18:44/M
28 Ann Marie Kozera Verona PA 760 55 F 10 0-99 34:50.8 18:44/M
29 Heather Barclay Saxonburg PA 711 39 F 11 0-99 35:28.2 19:04/M
30 amy ford 847 48 F 12 0-99 35:56.4 19:19/M
31 joe ford 848 52 M 13 0-99 35:57.9 19:20/M
32 Margaret Pryor New Kensington PA 778 13 F 13 0-99 35:59.3 19:21/M
33 Eve Falbo New Kensington PA 743 14 F 14 0-99 35:59.8 19:21/M
34 Christine Kabay Sarver PA 754 51 F 15 0-99 36:03.0 19:23/M
35 Glenn Troup Sarver PA 810 74 M 14 0-99 36:06.6 19:25/M
36 Penny Bretz Sarver PA 721 38 F 16 0-99 36:48.9 19:47/M
37 Jonathan Lawson 764 29 M 15 0-99 36:49.5 19:48/M
38 Ashley Lawson 762 26 F 17 0-99 36:50.2 19:48/M
39 Alan Stevens Saxonburg PA 797 43 M 16 0-99 37:17.5 20:03/M
40 Lianne Bacon Arnold PA 706 45 F 18 0-99 37:38.2 20:14/M
41 Amanda Oertel Cranberry Township 776 29 F 19 0-99 37:56.1 20:24/M
42 Darla Beer Sarver PA 717 55 F 20 0-99 37:56.7 20:24/M
43 connie waddell 832 75 F 21 0-99 38:34.9 20:44/M
44 Melanie Waddell Freeport PA 814 50 F 22 0-99 38:35.5 20:45/M
45 Becky Tirk Butler PA 804 40 F 23 0-99 38:37.0 20:46/M
46 Cindy Kaminski Sarver PA 756 56 F 24 0-99 38:51.7 20:53/M
47 Dolores Zimmerman Sarver PA 820 62 F 25 0-99 38:52.8 20:54/M
48 Tammy Buhr 728 54 F 26 0-99 40:06.6 21:34/M
49 Stacy Fajbik Natrona Heights PA 741 32 F 27 0-99 40:07.1 21:34/M
50 Tia Waddell Freeport PA 816 16 F 28 0-99 40:24.1 21:43/M
51 Dorcea Troup Sarver PA 809 73 F 29 0-99 40:42.3 21:53/M
52 Joyce McEldowney Lower Burrell PA 766 63 F 30 0-99 40:46.8 21:55/M
53 John Broderick Aspinwall PA 725 57 M 17 0-99 40:47.2 21:56/M
54 MaryAnn Broderick Aspinwall PA 726 54 F 31 0-99 41:07.0 22:06/M
55 Emily Broderick Aspinwall PA 724 24 F 32 0-99 41:07.7 22:06/M
56 Participant 865 865 99 F 33 0-99 49:09.5 26:25/M