HOLLIDAYSBURG YMCA TWILIGHT RACES
2 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Will Hanlon 702 28 M 1 Top Fin 11:26.30 5:43/M
2 Collin Terchanik 147 18 M 1 15-19 11:56.30 5:58/M
3 John Hanlon 197 17 M 2 15-19 13:13.40 6:37/M
4 Brian McConnell 190 41 M 1 40-44 14:09.24 7:05/M
5 Courtney Schobel 700 20 F 1 Top Fin 14:28.95 7:14/M
6 Jill McConnell Nanty Glo PA 193 41 F 1 40-44 14:34.80 7:17/M
7 Ethan McConnell 191 14 M 1 9-14 14:38.55 7:19/M
8 Shelly Conner 68 32 F 1 30-34 14:48.55 7:24/M
9 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 87 49 M 1 45-49 15:08.73 7:34/M
10 Christina Brisbin 55 22 F 1 20-24 15:17.72 7:39/M
11 Jason Williamson 155 28 M 1 25-29 15:35.31 7:48/M
12 John Todd 149 59 M 1 55-59 15:38.55 7:49/M
13 Megan Detrick 703 14 F 1 9-14 15:44.55 7:52/M
14 George Boutiller 710 10 M 2 9-14 16:23.55 8:12/M
15 Dennis Wisor 156 41 M 2 40-44 16:30.10 8:15/M
16 Eli Wisor 157 9 M 3 9-14 16:30.71 8:15/M
17 Buddy Hann 80 52 M 1 50-54 16:43.30 8:22/M
18 Merrilee Anderson 38 42 F 2 40-44 16:54.55 8:27/M
19 Brandy Locke 120 32 F 2 30-34 16:55.59 8:28/M
20 Regina Schobel 701 38 F 1 35-39 16:59.79 8:30/M
21 Jacque Hummel 92 42 F 3 40-44 17:04.24 8:32/M
22 Kayla Karabinos 93 26 F 1 25-29 17:17.87 8:39/M
23 Jami Claycomb 67 45 F 1 45-49 17:23.96 8:42/M
24 Adam Bush 64 33 M 1 30-34 17:25.55 8:43/M
25 Gene Hall 79 67 M 1 65-99 17:28.30 8:44/M
26 Kiersten Wasovich 152 35 F 2 35-39 17:43.30 8:52/M
27 Barry Weakland 153 53 M 2 50-54 17:44.97 8:52/M
28 Aslam Azad 40 43 M 3 40-44 17:46.30 8:53/M
29 Kevin Andrew Bell 54 27 M 2 25-29 17:50.44 8:55/M
30 Rachael Diehl 74 28 F 2 25-29 17:51.26 8:56/M
31 Jess Rudolph 171 17 F 1 15-19 17:51.80 8:56/M
32 Wendy Reed 728 44 F 4 40-44 17:58.20 8:59/M
33 Austin Ziance 160 10 M 4 9-14 18:04.69 9:02/M
34 Chris Ziance 161 40 M 4 40-44 18:07.96 9:04/M
35 Briana Sheffer Altoona PA 704 35 F 3 35-39 18:15.49 9:08/M
36 Chrissy Hendricks 83 35 F 4 35-39 18:18.96 9:09/M
37 Christine Hess 84 49 F 2 45-49 18:20.56 9:10/M
38 Gail Good 187 51 F 1 50-54 18:28.73 9:14/M
39 Mary Ann Tocimak 178 46 F 3 45-49 18:33.56 9:17/M
40 Ethan Cutshall 708 14 M 5 9-14 18:36.70 9:18/M
41 Clara Good 188 16 F 2 15-19 18:37.22 9:19/M
42 Sam Keating 724 17 M 3 15-19 18:44.31 9:22/M
43 Sophia Griffin 720 16 F 3 15-19 18:44.62 9:22/M
44 Joyce Johnson 675 61 F 1 60-64 18:45.31 9:23/M
45 Hannah Merriman 182 13 F 2 9-14 18:49.21 9:25/M
46 Christine Snyder 729 39 F 5 35-39 18:57.36 9:29/M
47 Kylee Wisor 159 12 F 3 9-14 18:58.57 9:29/M
48 Patrick Reilly 181 10 M 6 9-14 18:59.56 9:30/M
49 Kristel Wisor 158 38 F 6 35-39 19:02.56 9:31/M
50 Kim Helsel 82 43 F 5 40-44 19:08.74 9:34/M
51 Tom Maurer 127 40 M 5 40-44 19:08.75 9:34/M
52 Barney Holland 88 59 M 2 55-59 19:17.49 9:39/M
53 Dave McConnell 128 70 M 2 65-99 19:19.52 9:40/M
54 Mitchell Baronner 42 7 M 1 1- 8 19:25.56 9:43/M
55 Jonathan Letcher 100 15 M 4 15-19 19:26.24 9:43/M
56 Lori Heaton 81 45 F 4 45-49 19:38.82 9:49/M
57 Megan Reilly 137 40 F 6 40-44 19:39.56 9:50/M
58 Brock Miko 131 6 M 2 1- 8 19:43.31 9:52/M
59 Christa Miko 132 43 F 7 40-44 19:43.71 9:52/M
60 Doreen Luther 121 29 F 3 25-29 19:46.98 9:53/M
61 Angeline Leeper 99 60 F 2 60-64 20:03.41 10:02/M
62 Eric Clapper 66 60 M 1 60-64 20:09.31 10:05/M
63 Barbara Brunhuber 59 54 F 2 50-54 20:30.45 10:15/M
64 Maureen Letcher 119 42 F 8 40-44 20:30.45 10:15/M
65 Alyssa Bell 200 12 F 4 9-14 20:32.61 10:16/M
66 Gavin Bell 458 7 M 3 1- 8 20:36.81 10:18/M
67 Richard Lupinsky 719 39 M 1 35-39 20:44.50 10:22/M
68 Meghan Cutshall 707 13 F 5 9-14 20:45.11 10:23/M
69 Erik Messner 130 41 M 6 40-44 20:54.45 10:27/M
70 Sherry Phillips 135 57 F 1 55-59 20:58.73 10:29/M
71 Lane Nedostup 166 8 M 4 1- 8 21:00.77 10:30/M
72 Nick Nedostup 165 40 M 7 40-44 21:01.31 10:31/M
73 Edie Manfred 123 9 F 6 9-14 21:01.79 10:31/M
74 Matt Manfred 124 33 M 2 30-34 21:02.56 10:31/M
75 Adam Conrad 69 48 M 2 45-49 21:14.29 10:37/M
76 Deborah Conrad 70 49 F 5 45-49 21:14.65 10:37/M
77 Julie Behe 47 34 F 3 30-34 21:26.26 10:43/M
78 Ron Sakmar 194 57 M 3 55-59 21:36.56 10:48/M
79 Olivia Merriman 183 11 F 7 9-14 21:42.64 10:51/M
80 Laura Burke 63 34 F 4 30-34 21:43.81 10:52/M
81 Abigail Bell 456 9 F 8 9-14 21:45.32 10:53/M
82 Tyler Weigand 725 15 M 5 15-19 21:56.58 10:58/M
83 Denny Terchanik 148 58 M 4 55-59 21:57.79 10:59/M
84 Julie Rishel 618 32 F 5 30-34 21:59.57 11:00/M
85 Mike Rishel 184 32 M 3 30-34 21:59.82 11:00/M
86 Robin Kramkowski 98 51 F 3 50-54 22:01.81 11:01/M
87 Randy Kramkowski 97 54 M 3 50-54 22:02.28 11:01/M
88 Janis Miller 133 53 F 4 50-54 22:07.97 11:04/M
89 Brenda Quirin 136 51 F 5 50-54 22:08.19 11:04/M
90 Katie Tocimak 177 13 F 9 9-14 22:13.70 11:07/M
91 Michele Smith 142 47 F 6 45-49 22:18.31 11:09/M
92 Doug Keating 723 52 M 4 50-54 22:27.31 11:14/M
93 Debbie Sakmar 195 59 F 2 55-59 22:27.52 11:14/M
94 Julie Hanlon 196 39 F 7 35-39 22:27.97 11:14/M
95 Joy Bell 199 37 F 8 35-39 22:27.98 11:14/M
96 Amy Hill 85 34 F 6 30-34 22:32.31 11:16/M
97 Parker McConnell 192 12 M 7 9-14 22:59.67 11:30/M
98 Alexandra Holsinger 89 36 F 9 35-39 23:10.43 11:35/M
99 Irina Hott 90 28 F 4 25-29 23:11.42 11:36/M
100 Terry Householder 91 64 M 2 60-64 23:13.64 11:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Maxwell Baronner 41 9 M 8 9-14 23:19.74 11:40/M
102 Mia Reffner 714 48 F 7 45-49 23:20.76 11:40/M
103 Karson Reffner 713 11 M 9 9-14 23:20.76 11:40/M
104 Gina Meintel 716 44 F 9 40-44 23:23.48 11:42/M
105 Paul Figart 78 65 M 3 65-99 23:23.56 11:42/M
106 Erin Koehle 94 19 F 4 15-19 23:46.24 11:53/M
107 Jude Koehle 95 10 M 10 9-14 23:46.46 11:53/M
108 Riley Boutiller 711 12 F 10 9-14 23:48.27 11:54/M
109 Emily Brown 56 13 F 11 9-14 23:54.63 11:57/M
110 Lori Brown 58 43 F 10 40-44 23:58.61 11:59/M
111 Sue Koehle 96 49 F 8 45-49 24:10.19 12:05/M
112 Jen Longstreth 718 43 F 11 40-44 24:30.14 12:15/M
113 Kim Scherden 726 50 F 6 50-54 24:47.66 12:24/M
114 Kathy Decker 71 63 F 3 60-64 24:51.32 12:26/M
115 Steven Henderson 175 27 M 3 25-29 24:54.79 12:27/M
116 Karen Masucci 125 55 F 3 55-59 24:54.79 12:27/M
117 Nicole Villa Twin Rock PA 151 23 F 2 20-24 24:55.82 12:28/M
118 Crystal Christopher 65 34 F 7 30-34 24:56.41 12:28/M
119 Melissa Cutshall Entriken PA 709 40 F 12 40-44 24:57.35 12:29/M
120 Kathleen Roberts 198 48 F 9 45-49 25:08.20 12:34/M
121 Milissa Stubbs 721 47 F 10 45-49 25:08.31 12:34/M
122 Sandy Zettie 174 40 F 13 40-44 25:15.92 12:38/M
123 Stephanie McConnell 186 29 F 5 25-29 25:17.73 12:39/M
124 Ty McConnell 185 6 M 5 1- 8 25:17.81 12:39/M
125 Kathy Bartel 43 48 F 11 45-49 25:22.59 12:41/M
126 Machel Drahnak Hastings PA 76 40 F 14 40-44 25:23.20 12:42/M
127 Cameron Drahnak 75 9 M 11 9-14 25:23.81 12:42/M
128 Owen Nedostup 164 7 M 6 1- 8 25:40.26 12:50/M
129 Jen Nedostup 170 38 F 10 35-39 25:40.66 12:50/M
130 Melissa Bell 176 31 F 8 30-34 25:58.62 12:59/M
131 Missy Shippey 179 38 F 11 35-39 26:01.60 13:01/M
132 Amy Snyder 143 27 F 6 25-29 26:02.46 13:01/M
133 Piper Brunhuber 62 11 F 12 9-14 26:21.94 13:11/M
134 Fran Brunhuber 60 62 M 3 60-64 26:22.96 13:11/M
135 Pamela Beckwith 46 62 F 4 60-64 26:38.66 13:19/M
136 Gary Rhodes 138 74 M 4 65-99 26:47.57 13:24/M
137 Kendall Link 715 8 F 1 1- 8 27:21.32 13:41/M
138 Kendall Routch 139 18 F 5 15-19 27:38.23 13:49/M
139 Anna Springer 145 18 F 6 15-19 27:38.32 13:49/M
140 Lindsay Link Ashville PA 727 35 F 12 35-39 27:45.69 13:53/M
141 Alerik Nedostup 169 9 M 12 9-14 27:46.54 13:53/M
142 Amy Nedostup 167 42 F 15 40-44 27:46.73 13:53/M
143 Leah Baxter 44 30 F 9 30-34 28:00.33 14:00/M
144 Gracie Mabry 122 10 F 13 9-14 28:23.60 14:12/M
145 Matt McLaughlin 180 64 M 4 60-64 28:30.56 14:15/M
146 Kaiden Nicodemus 730 7 M 7 1- 8 28:43.95 14:22/M
147 Marc Masucci 126 53 M 5 50-54 29:27.89 14:44/M
148 Blaise Nedostup 163 7 M 8 1- 8 29:31.32 14:46/M
149 Wil Nedostup 168 39 M 2 35-39 29:31.74 14:46/M
150 Sherrie Rupp 140 66 F 1 65-99 29:34.57 14:47/M
151 Bailey Wilt 173 7 M 9 1- 8 29:48.20 14:54/M
152 kim Wilt 172 37 F 13 35-39 29:48.30 14:54/M
153 Kelly Dick 72 41 F 16 40-44 30:00.32 15:00/M
154 Kristianna Dick 73 8 F 2 1- 8 30:05.75 15:03/M
155 Eleanor Nash 134 76 F 2 65-99 30:19.30 15:10/M
156 Joan Villa 150 45 F 12 45-49 30:26.20 15:13/M
157 Jodi Villa 189 48 F 13 45-49 33:51.75 16:56/M
158 April Feagley 77 40 F 17 40-44 35:02.71 17:31/M
159 Marie Stock 146 69 F 3 65-99 37:39.32 18:50/M
160 Sydney Reffner 712 14 F 14 9-14 1:24:53.46 42:27/M
161 Nicole Hillegas 86 40 F 18 40-44 1:25:27.99 42:44/M
162 John Brown 57 43 M 8 40-44 1:28:26.13 44:13/M