HOLLIDAYSBURG YMCA TWILIGHT RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Melius 1616 22 M 1 Top Fin 14:25.90 4:58/M
2 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 1383 23 M 2 Top Fin 14:28.52 4:59/M
3 Kenneth Goodfellow 1546 25 M 3 Top Fin 14:29.50 5:00/M
4 Dima Kunstbeck 1589 17 M 1 15-19 16:00.80 5:31/M
5 Chris Sheftic Hollidaysburg PA 1452 53 M 1 50-54 16:05.55 5:33/M
6 Jacob Shulte 1617 16 M 2 15-19 16:16.33 5:37/M
7 Jared Keller 1353 21 M 1 20-24 17:07.51 5:54/M
8 Jeff Bartlett 1201 50 M 2 50-54 17:12.33 5:56/M
9 Jayme Orr 1407 31 F 1 Top Fin 17:12.79 5:56/M
10 Tim Stessney 1469 46 M 1 45-49 17:19.72 5:58/M
11 Jeff Clinich 1599 52 M 3 50-54 17:21.30 5:59/M
12 Cody Kelly 1354 16 M 3 15-19 17:35.30 6:04/M
13 Edward Morrissey Tyrone PA 1399 50 M 4 50-54 17:39.80 6:05/M
14 David Imler 1349 28 M 1 25-29 18:06.53 6:14/M
15 Randall Bowmaster 1217 45 M 2 45-49 18:11.81 6:16/M
16 Shane Reffner Altoona PA 1423 22 M 2 20-24 18:27.87 6:22/M
17 Brian Bell 1643 37 M 1 35-39 18:35.55 6:24/M
18 Josh Piotti Altoona PA 1419 28 M 2 25-29 18:51.80 6:30/M
19 Bradley Keller 1635 17 M 4 15-19 18:56.54 6:32/M
20 Ricky Kruise 1369 31 M 1 30-34 18:59.56 6:33/M
21 Ian Wissinger 1493 27 M 3 25-29 19:04.44 6:34/M
22 Keith Benson 1520 19 M 5 15-19 19:12.30 6:37/M
23 Sergio Slobodnik 1351 14 M 1 9-14 19:19.11 6:40/M
24 Kasey Whisel 1548 28 F 2 Top Fin 19:22.54 6:41/M
25 Steven Ketcham 1357 52 M 5 50-54 19:28.84 6:43/M
26 Tyler Pepper Altoona PA 1416 44 M 1 40-44 19:31.48 6:44/M
27 Alex Kozdra 1506 26 M 4 25-29 19:33.93 6:44/M
28 John Eichelberger Jr 1578 56 M 1 55-59 19:34.75 6:45/M
29 Todd Runk Altoona PA 1439 34 M 2 30-34 19:39.67 6:47/M
30 Justin Polyblank 1549 27 M 5 25-29 19:43.95 6:48/M
31 Tyler Miller Brookville PA 1393 19 M 6 15-19 19:50.24 6:50/M
32 Haden Boutiller 1585 15 M 7 15-19 19:53.30 6:51/M
33 Vanessa Snyder 1463 26 F 3 Top Fin 19:55.80 6:52/M
34 Eric Black 1213 36 M 2 35-39 19:56.30 6:52/M
35 Matt Villa 1561 20 M 3 20-24 19:57.18 6:53/M
36 Jennifer Bonin 1215 35 F 1 35-39 20:00.27 6:54/M
37 Donnie Rhodes 1425 38 M 3 35-39 20:00.83 6:54/M
38 John Donoughe 1305 50 M 6 50-54 20:01.45 6:54/M
39 Alyssa Brisbin 1222 20 F 1 20-24 20:01.55 6:54/M
40 Jim Adams 251 58 M 2 55-59 20:03.47 6:55/M
41 Derik Tomlinson 1534 26 M 6 25-29 20:22.39 7:01/M
42 Don Longstreth 1380 43 M 2 40-44 20:28.26 7:03/M
43 Joey Helsel 1332 31 M 3 30-34 20:29.70 7:04/M
44 Brent Storm Altoona PA 1471 29 M 7 25-29 20:30.51 7:04/M
45 Benjamin Yohn 1521 19 M 8 15-19 20:32.95 7:05/M
46 Dan Snyder 1632 39 M 4 35-39 20:34.56 7:06/M
47 Ben Long 1378 29 M 8 25-29 20:36.81 7:06/M
48 Brian Kinser 1364 30 M 4 30-34 20:37.22 7:07/M
49 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 1309 59 M 3 55-59 20:38.44 7:07/M
50 Steve Keim 1352 35 M 5 35-39 20:40.53 7:08/M
51 Jeffrey Runk 1540 32 M 5 30-34 20:41.69 7:08/M
52 Amber Bollinger Altoona PA 1214 22 F 2 20-24 20:46.98 7:10/M
53 Evan Sakmar 1586 27 M 9 25-29 20:47.99 7:10/M
54 Michael Collins 1601 31 M 6 30-34 20:49.42 7:11/M
55 Jim Logue 1514 55 M 4 55-59 20:50.81 7:11/M
56 Caden Nagle 1620 14 M 2 9-14 20:51.46 7:11/M
57 Joey Dignan 1301 13 M 3 9-14 20:51.85 7:11/M
58 Eric Rhode 1581 45 M 3 45-49 20:52.70 7:12/M
59 Valerie Harris 1557 30 F 1 30-34 20:56.55 7:13/M
60 Drew Swope 1508 51 M 7 50-54 20:58.37 7:14/M
61 Joleen Dignan Gallitzin PA 1302 39 F 2 35-39 20:59.79 7:14/M
62 Betsy Simmers Duncansville PA 1456 43 F 1 40-44 21:00.31 7:14/M
63 Mike Yahner 1503 16 M 9 15-19 21:01.22 7:15/M
64 Jonathan Wasovich 1487 34 M 7 30-34 21:03.80 7:16/M
65 Glenn Kagarise 1598 58 M 5 55-59 21:13.43 7:19/M
66 Avery McGinnis 1385 15 M 10 15-19 21:14.65 7:19/M
67 Anastasia Slobodnik 1478 12 F 1 9-14 21:17.49 7:20/M
68 Kristie Williams 1492 36 F 3 35-39 21:20.12 7:21/M
69 Khristina Slobodnik 1327 19 F 1 15-19 21:22.59 7:22/M
70 Joe Franco Duncansville PA 1318 52 M 8 50-54 21:32.12 7:26/M
71 Tim Sheehan Altoona PA 1451 54 M 9 50-54 21:39.81 7:28/M
72 Ben Harader Altoona PA 1532 40 M 3 40-44 21:40.41 7:28/M
73 Emily Costigan 1240 17 F 2 15-19 21:41.56 7:29/M
74 Carol Shirk 1523 52 F 1 50-54 21:42.89 7:29/M
75 Holly Stiffler 1470 45 F 1 45-49 21:43.56 7:29/M
76 David Stein Altoona PA 1468 39 M 6 35-39 21:49.31 7:31/M
77 Phil Raker 1421 30 M 8 30-34 21:56.30 7:34/M
78 Erin Dunkel 1307 40 F 2 40-44 21:56.62 7:34/M
79 Sara Cox 1580 24 F 3 20-24 21:56.74 7:34/M
80 Blake Slobodnik 1446 14 M 4 9-14 21:56.93 7:34/M
81 Michael Laurenti Johnstown PA 1370 45 M 4 45-49 21:59.98 7:35/M
82 Amy Brisbin 1223 55 F 1 55-59 22:00.30 7:35/M
83 Christina Mabry 1382 38 F 4 35-39 22:00.56 7:35/M
84 Dustin Deterline 1251 25 M 10 25-29 22:01.31 7:36/M
85 Stan Vaughn 1511 35 M 7 35-39 22:07.30 7:38/M
86 AJ Kilmartin 1360 10 M 5 9-14 22:07.67 7:38/M
87 Jim Kilmartin 1361 38 M 8 35-39 22:07.68 7:38/M
88 Ann Wedel 1607 40 F 3 40-44 22:07.69 7:38/M
89 Amanda Miller 1388 25 F 1 25-29 22:09.11 7:38/M
90 David Hess 1336 52 M 10 50-54 22:11.56 7:39/M
91 Joe Conrad 1535 46 M 5 45-49 22:19.81 7:42/M
92 Teresa Miller 1392 37 F 5 35-39 22:21.29 7:42/M
93 Erin Edmiston 1517 24 F 4 20-24 22:22.71 7:43/M
94 Steve Brumbaugh 1226 41 M 4 40-44 22:25.96 7:44/M
95 Penny Orr 1408 54 F 2 50-54 22:30.81 7:46/M
96 David Tini 1480 20 M 4 20-24 22:33.68 7:47/M
97 Brandi Gentry 1541 36 F 6 35-39 22:34.30 7:47/M
98 Dave Miller 1391 54 M 11 50-54 22:43.65 7:50/M
99 Shawn Bell 1642 41 M 5 40-44 22:44.81 7:50/M
100 Zack Webster 960 14 M 6 9-14 22:45.11 7:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Steven Tini 1482 24 M 5 20-24 22:47.74 7:51/M
102 Marla Beck 1206 22 F 5 20-24 22:48.76 7:52/M
103 Tiffany Sakmar 1587 27 F 2 25-29 22:51.56 7:53/M
104 Austina Replogle 1583 12 M 7 9-14 22:52.81 7:53/M
105 Natalie Isett 1350 21 F 6 20-24 22:54.66 7:54/M
106 Nicole Leach 1371 22 F 7 20-24 22:54.81 7:54/M
107 David Komlenic 1365 56 M 6 55-59 22:56.29 7:54/M
108 Charity Montag 1394 41 F 4 40-44 22:57.64 7:55/M
109 Mary Beth Woods Ebensburg PA 1495 14 F 2 9-14 22:58.58 7:55/M
110 Duane Bash Clymer PA 1203 53 M 12 50-54 23:00.31 7:56/M
111 Corey Murphy Altoona PA 1401 39 M 9 35-39 23:00.61 7:56/M
112 Adam Ickes 1348 32 M 9 30-34 23:03.23 7:57/M
113 John Stump 1472 73 M 1 65-99 23:03.56 7:57/M
114 Daniel Rider 1533 29 M 11 25-29 23:05.30 7:58/M
115 Beth Yahner 1502 14 F 3 9-14 23:06.62 7:58/M
116 Jennifer Long 1379 26 F 3 25-29 23:10.17 7:59/M
117 Nathan Crum 1244 9 M 8 9-14 23:14.47 8:01/M
118 Carley Ciampoli 1237 16 F 3 15-19 23:14.87 8:01/M
119 Thomas Watkins 1488 22 M 6 20-24 23:17.51 8:02/M
120 Joseph Lent 1543 20 M 7 20-24 23:17.51 8:02/M
121 Donato Caracciolo Jr 1231 62 M 1 60-64 23:21.56 8:03/M
122 Shari Roberts 1435 30 F 2 30-34 23:24.56 8:04/M
123 Tara Galloway Altoona PA 1619 28 F 4 25-29 23:25.64 8:04/M
124 Abby Orr 1406 18 F 4 15-19 23:28.78 8:06/M
125 Joel Reese 1575 27 M 12 25-29 23:29.30 8:06/M
126 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 1612 52 F 3 50-54 23:31.31 8:07/M
127 Stacey Herncane 1335 30 F 3 30-34 23:31.80 8:07/M
128 Jim Davidson 1576 55 M 7 55-59 23:33.55 8:07/M
129 Joe Vargo Cresson PA 1486 56 M 8 55-59 23:33.81 8:07/M
130 Jessica Woods Ebensburg PA 1494 15 F 5 15-19 23:35.18 8:08/M
131 Phyllis Baker Altoona PA 1197 51 F 4 50-54 23:36.61 8:08/M
132 Ashley Davidson 1590 27 F 5 25-29 23:38.31 8:09/M
133 Melissa Glunt 1582 42 F 5 40-44 23:38.42 8:09/M
134 Jill Nagle 1621 37 F 7 35-39 23:38.81 8:09/M
135 Walt Wedel 1606 13 M 9 9-14 23:40.25 8:10/M
136 Nicole Wagner 1524 22 F 8 20-24 23:43.92 8:11/M
137 Doug Wagner 1525 23 M 8 20-24 23:44.64 8:11/M
138 Randy Schrock 1639 53 M 13 50-54 23:49.23 8:13/M
139 Mary Schrock 1584 49 F 2 45-49 23:50.81 8:13/M
140 Kate Kilcoyne 1359 30 F 4 30-34 23:52.71 8:14/M
141 Mitch Steele 1618 51 M 14 50-54 23:53.93 8:14/M
142 Christine Willnecker 1638 40 F 6 40-44 23:57.31 8:16/M
143 Meghan Counsman Altoona PA 1579 27 F 6 25-29 23:57.79 8:16/M
144 Tracy Fitzpatrick 1315 36 F 8 35-39 23:58.57 8:16/M
145 Kelsey Donoughe 1306 15 F 6 15-19 23:58.84 8:16/M
146 Melissa Boston 1640 39 F 9 35-39 23:59.32 8:16/M
147 Chris Coho 1238 35 M 10 35-39 23:59.40 8:16/M
148 Allie Lingenfelter 1372 20 F 9 20-24 23:59.57 8:16/M
149 Mark Rakoczy 1422 58 M 9 55-59 24:00.81 8:17/M
150 Ken Wedel 1608 69 M 2 65-99 24:01.47 8:17/M
151 Derin Moore 1397 49 M 6 45-49 24:05.13 8:18/M
152 Michael Gentry 1542 42 M 6 40-44 24:06.31 8:19/M
153 Steve Morrissey Altoona PA 1400 50 M 15 50-54 24:11.86 8:20/M
154 John Becker 1207 56 M 10 55-59 24:15.11 8:22/M
155 Sue Swope 1477 53 F 5 50-54 24:17.63 8:22/M
156 Jodi Pheasant 1418 43 F 7 40-44 24:17.63 8:22/M
157 Stacy Rhodes-Sheftic 1426 52 F 6 50-54 24:24.83 8:25/M
158 Richard Parker 1412 61 M 2 60-64 24:27.96 8:26/M
159 Shawn Simmers 1457 43 M 7 40-44 24:28.00 8:26/M
160 Jason Hendricks 1334 35 M 11 35-39 24:28.31 8:26/M
161 Marie Garman 1630 14 F 4 9-14 24:40.61 8:30/M
162 Katherine Hainley Duncansville PA 1326 44 F 8 40-44 24:41.15 8:31/M
163 Michael Miller Altoona PA 1647 59 M 11 55-59 24:41.77 8:31/M
164 Patti Caswell 1232 47 F 3 45-49 24:44.10 8:32/M
165 Erica Burger Hollidaysburg PA 1229 33 F 5 30-34 24:45.31 8:32/M
166 Anita Bowers 1216 47 F 4 45-49 24:46.23 8:32/M
167 Jocelyn Kimmel 1363 35 F 10 35-39 24:46.43 8:32/M
168 Lennae Trotter 1484 27 F 7 25-29 24:54.15 8:35/M
169 Janelle Foster 1591 32 F 6 30-34 24:54.56 8:35/M
170 Kathleen Link Ebensburg PA 1374 34 F 7 30-34 24:58.44 8:37/M
171 Stacy Roberts 1445 53 F 7 50-54 24:58.56 8:37/M
172 Emily Hoover 1342 14 F 5 9-14 24:58.64 8:37/M
173 Mary Lorah 1381 48 F 5 45-49 24:59.85 8:37/M
174 Sue Anderson 1609 48 F 6 45-49 25:01.63 8:38/M
175 JoElle Heinbaugh 1331 27 F 8 25-29 25:01.81 8:38/M
176 Bob Franks 1319 48 M 7 45-49 25:04.33 8:39/M
177 Chris McIntyre 1614 60 F 1 60-64 25:14.72 8:42/M
178 Kevin Yeskey 1505 58 M 12 55-59 25:15.30 8:42/M
179 Joyce Grow 1613 55 F 2 55-59 25:15.30 8:42/M
180 Judy Shono 1455 43 F 9 40-44 25:16.72 8:43/M
181 Corey Reffner 1588 42 M 8 40-44 25:17.73 8:43/M
182 Scott Mahler 1595 14 M 10 9-14 25:18.93 8:43/M
183 Sharon Nolt 1527 50 F 8 50-54 25:19.65 8:44/M
184 Lauren Vaughn 1512 30 F 8 30-34 25:26.60 8:46/M
185 Amy Hudkins 1345 39 F 11 35-39 25:29.33 8:47/M
186 Alison Rispoli 1429 33 F 9 30-34 25:33.56 8:49/M
187 Michael Rispoli 1430 37 M 12 35-39 25:34.26 8:49/M
188 Ryan Reilly 1424 41 M 9 40-44 25:35.63 8:49/M
189 Ryan McConville 1577 15 M 11 15-19 25:37.26 8:50/M
190 Jeremy Schimansky 1444 40 M 10 40-44 25:38.46 8:50/M
191 Laura Papcunik Mineral Point PA 1550 35 F 12 35-39 25:41.13 8:51/M
192 Denise Sipes 1594 34 F 10 30-34 25:41.31 8:51/M
193 Danielle Dietz 1258 29 F 9 25-29 25:41.58 8:51/M
194 Lisa Salaymal-Strohman 1442 33 F 11 30-34 25:45.24 8:53/M
195 Marge Tangeman 1479 51 F 9 50-54 25:47.48 8:53/M
196 Laura Trusik 1485 54 F 10 50-54 25:48.63 8:54/M
197 Noah Brunhuber 1610 15 M 12 15-19 25:50.90 8:54/M
198 Thomas Woods 1496 49 M 8 45-49 25:51.51 8:55/M
199 Aubrey Saccol 1441 26 F 10 25-29 25:59.67 8:58/M
200 Max Sankey 1593 14 M 11 9-14 26:01.31 8:58/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sydney Routch 1438 15 F 7 15-19 26:01.52 8:58/M
202 Michael College 1631 28 M 13 25-29 26:01.70 8:58/M
203 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1453 35 F 13 35-39 26:12.44 9:02/M
204 Christine Ritchey 1431 46 F 7 45-49 26:15.66 9:03/M
205 Veckov Breana 1219 22 F 10 20-24 26:15.68 9:03/M
206 Chris Springer 1466 46 M 9 45-49 26:23.56 9:06/M
207 Mark Mitchell 1538 35 M 13 35-39 26:25.88 9:07/M
208 Elizabeth Heverly 1338 33 F 12 30-34 26:32.79 9:09/M
209 Bill Harshman 1509 68 M 3 65-99 26:33.82 9:09/M
210 Corey Hudson 1346 33 M 10 30-34 26:34.31 9:10/M
211 Megan Blake 1622 21 F 11 20-24 26:34.81 9:10/M
212 Kasey Hudson 1574 31 F 13 30-34 26:35.64 9:10/M
213 Lori Fabrizio Johnstown PA 1645 44 F 10 40-44 26:36.46 9:10/M
214 Tracey Tittle 1483 52 F 11 50-54 26:40.93 9:12/M
215 Dave Madden 1507 59 M 13 55-59 26:41.54 9:12/M
216 Nikki Imhaff 1611 35 F 14 35-39 26:43.98 9:13/M
217 Jen Aungst 1605 44 F 11 40-44 26:45.57 9:13/M
218 Maura Jones 1627 23 F 12 20-24 26:47.45 9:14/M
219 Randy Taipey 1604 49 M 10 45-49 26:47.85 9:14/M
220 Monica Cherry 1567 15 F 8 15-19 26:49.56 9:15/M
221 Brad Diehl 1252 28 M 14 25-29 26:55.20 9:17/M
222 Karlee Diehl 1256 25 F 11 25-29 26:55.32 9:17/M
223 Debbie Flaig 1316 48 F 8 45-49 26:55.61 9:17/M
224 Mason McGinnis 1386 18 M 13 15-19 26:57.43 9:18/M
225 Ashley Boyer Duncansville PA 1218 30 F 14 30-34 27:01.62 9:19/M
226 Nancy Demangone 1248 62 F 2 60-64 27:03.29 9:20/M
227 Nick Diehl 1257 26 M 15 25-29 27:08.57 9:21/M
228 Dan Antonacci 1195 38 M 14 35-39 27:10.31 9:22/M
229 Diane Antonacci 1196 37 F 15 35-39 27:10.43 9:22/M
230 Anna Svirsko 1474 24 F 13 20-24 27:11.52 9:22/M
231 Tami Hinish 1340 41 F 12 40-44 27:14.51 9:23/M
232 Dan McAllister 1519 38 M 15 35-39 27:17.52 9:24/M
233 Joe Orr, III 1409 58 M 14 55-59 27:20.31 9:26/M
234 Brenda Donoughe 1304 44 F 13 40-44 27:20.81 9:26/M
235 Amy Seeley 1448 38 F 16 35-39 27:23.58 9:27/M
236 Patrick Baney 1199 41 M 11 40-44 27:27.68 9:28/M
237 RaeAnn Kasecky Ebensburg PA 1513 34 F 15 30-34 27:27.70 9:28/M
238 Heidi Soldner Altoona PA 1465 42 F 14 40-44 27:27.82 9:28/M
239 Debbie Tini 1481 52 F 12 50-54 27:28.67 9:28/M
240 Amanda Seelye 1449 34 F 16 30-34 27:32.31 9:30/M
241 Elaine Baney 1198 38 F 17 35-39 27:32.99 9:30/M
242 Todd Wertman 1553 44 M 12 40-44 27:33.31 9:30/M
243 Justin Delasko 1562 29 M 16 25-29 27:35.81 9:31/M
244 Arela Rivas 1563 32 F 17 30-34 27:36.12 9:31/M
245 Andrea Petrunak 1417 24 F 14 20-24 27:37.23 9:31/M
246 Becky Briggs Osceola Mills PA 1221 30 F 18 30-34 27:37.43 9:31/M
247 Jodie Potter Phillipsburg PA 1420 39 F 18 35-39 27:37.43 9:31/M
248 Caleb Ebersole 1551 20 M 9 20-24 27:39.46 9:32/M
249 Jennifer Melbinger 1387 45 F 9 45-49 27:39.66 9:32/M
250 Vanessa Wiand 1515 26 F 12 25-29 27:40.98 9:32/M
251 Brad May 1384 39 M 16 35-39 27:41.47 9:33/M
252 T Wade Livengood 1375 34 M 11 30-34 27:42.68 9:33/M
253 Tyann Bell 1644 12 F 6 9-14 27:54.56 9:37/M
254 Cindy Wright 1498 37 F 19 35-39 27:54.97 9:37/M
255 Lydia Pepper 1414 18 F 9 15-19 27:55.80 9:38/M
256 Nick Overdorff 1411 16 M 14 15-19 27:57.40 9:38/M
257 Julie Overdorff Hollidaysburg PA 1410 45 F 10 45-49 27:59.27 9:39/M
258 Tory Dellafiora 1247 19 F 10 15-19 28:03.28 9:40/M
259 Valerie Wyper Hollidaysburg PA 1501 38 F 20 35-39 28:06.69 9:41/M
260 Mike Routch 1436 48 M 11 45-49 28:09.54 9:42/M
261 Shari Routch 1437 49 F 11 45-49 28:09.54 9:42/M
262 Nicole Young Columbiana OH 1603 33 F 19 30-34 28:10.55 9:43/M
263 Daniel Crum 1243 44 M 13 40-44 28:11.67 9:43/M
264 Don Straub Hollidaysburg PA 1602 52 M 16 50-54 28:11.78 9:43/M
265 Hannah Kennedy 1355 17 F 11 15-19 28:16.56 9:45/M
266 Sherry Hester Hastings PA 1337 33 F 20 30-34 28:16.83 9:45/M
267 Scott Kennedy 1356 43 M 14 40-44 28:17.43 9:45/M
268 Jerileigh Stover 1510 26 F 13 25-29 28:17.85 9:45/M
269 Allison Frethold 1600 25 F 14 25-29 28:24.18 9:48/M
270 Jerelyn Kurty 1516 30 F 21 30-34 28:25.31 9:48/M
271 Gary Shetter 1454 52 M 17 50-54 28:27.81 9:49/M
272 Justin Hillegas 1339 39 M 17 35-39 28:28.44 9:49/M
273 Cheryl Shank 1539 50 F 13 50-54 28:35.15 9:51/M
274 Kasey Shay 1556 30 F 22 30-34 28:35.17 9:51/M
275 Jolene Kopriva 1366 61 F 3 60-64 28:36.43 9:52/M
276 Kraig Kiesewetter 1358 41 M 15 40-44 28:39.87 9:53/M
277 Elaine Smithmyer 1462 63 F 4 60-64 28:43.68 9:54/M
278 Debra Yeskey 1504 48 F 12 45-49 28:43.72 9:54/M
279 Tina Hyduke 1347 58 F 3 55-59 28:46.31 9:55/M
280 Debra Springer 1467 48 F 13 45-49 28:48.79 9:56/M
281 Rhonda Demchak 1249 44 F 15 40-44 28:55.53 9:58/M
282 Terry Wiedemann 1560 33 F 23 30-34 28:56.17 9:59/M
283 Aaron Wiedemann 1559 36 M 18 35-39 28:56.81 9:59/M
284 Edith Bash 1204 52 F 14 50-54 29:07.72 10:02/M
285 Tammy Wills 1649 47 F 14 45-49 29:08.53 10:03/M
286 Chloe Wyper 1500 14 F 7 9-14 29:09.67 10:03/M
287 Linda Wible Altoona PA 1490 57 F 4 55-59 29:21.32 10:07/M
288 Rick Tomlinson 1522 53 M 18 50-54 29:21.54 10:07/M
289 Brianna Daniele 1246 30 F 24 30-34 29:29.70 10:10/M
290 Erin Swatsworth 1476 34 F 25 30-34 29:31.32 10:11/M
291 Angie Fenush 1648 27 F 15 25-29 29:31.74 10:11/M
292 Courtney Moore 1396 20 F 15 20-24 29:43.51 10:15/M
293 Dawn Svirsko 1475 56 F 5 55-59 29:45.81 10:16/M
294 Danielle Aikens 1636 40 F 16 40-44 29:47.94 10:16/M
295 Christine Grant Cresson PA 1323 43 F 17 40-44 29:48.31 10:17/M
296 Gary Grant Cresson PA 1324 44 M 16 40-44 29:51.31 10:18/M
297 Carol Bartlett 1200 47 F 15 45-49 29:57.68 10:20/M
298 Mitchell Longstreth 1596 14 M 12 9-14 29:58.78 10:20/M
299 Mara Pepper 1415 15 F 12 15-19 29:59.60 10:20/M
300 Brent Filer 1314 31 M 12 30-34 30:00.78 10:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Leslie Smith Elizabeth PA 1458 54 F 15 50-54 30:04.41 10:22/M
302 Steve Willett 1491 52 M 19 50-54 30:10.13 10:24/M
303 James Woomer 1497 70 M 4 65-99 30:11.56 10:24/M
304 Shari Edevane 1308 48 F 16 45-49 30:13.82 10:25/M
305 Caryn Soisson-Britton 1464 43 F 18 40-44 30:13.82 10:25/M
306 Danette George 1321 46 F 17 45-49 30:21.97 10:28/M
307 Andrew George 1320 18 M 15 15-19 30:22.96 10:28/M
308 Laura Riedel 1528 31 F 26 30-34 30:25.40 10:29/M
309 Tom Riley 1427 26 M 17 25-29 30:28.48 10:30/M
310 Derek Flaig 1317 52 M 20 50-54 30:28.60 10:30/M
311 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 1461 24 F 16 20-24 30:28.66 10:30/M
312 Ryan Cherry 1236 38 M 19 35-39 30:28.83 10:30/M
313 Elijah Cherry 1233 9 M 13 9-14 30:29.73 10:31/M
314 Natalie Smith 1460 20 F 17 20-24 30:30.70 10:31/M
315 David Despot 1250 58 M 15 55-59 30:31.51 10:31/M
316 Jessica Becker 1615 32 F 27 30-34 30:34.97 10:32/M
317 Nat Smith 1459 58 M 16 55-59 30:35.57 10:33/M
318 Ryan Roberts 1433 36 M 20 35-39 30:47.83 10:37/M
319 Barbara Yoder 1536 54 F 16 50-54 30:49.26 10:38/M
320 Jenna Bartlett 1202 13 F 8 9-14 30:56.36 10:40/M
321 Abbey Wertman 1554 19 F 13 15-19 31:03.80 10:42/M
322 Rndall Wilson 1650 24 M 10 20-24 31:07.65 10:44/M
323 Jonathan O'Harrow 1403 36 M 21 35-39 31:08.71 10:44/M
324 Vanessa Britton Ford City PA 1225 27 F 16 25-29 31:11.81 10:45/M
325 Jenni Wertman 1552 43 F 19 40-44 31:12.21 10:46/M
326 Emily Longstreth 1597 10 F 9 9-14 31:22.31 10:49/M
327 Janet Stewart 1555 51 F 17 50-54 31:47.68 10:58/M
328 Andy Hardster 1628 38 M 22 35-39 31:49.57 10:58/M
329 Brian Weimer 1489 25 M 18 25-29 31:50.21 10:59/M
330 Chris Lake 1629 37 M 23 35-39 31:50.21 10:59/M
331 Megan Hinterberger 1341 24 F 18 20-24 31:50.22 10:59/M
332 Ethan Rupp 1440 13 M 14 9-14 31:58.57 11:01/M
333 Lindsay Cherry 1235 38 F 21 35-39 32:08.72 11:05/M
334 Michele Gillott Scottdale PA 1322 44 F 20 40-44 32:16.82 11:08/M
335 Kelly Brunhuber 1228 32 F 28 30-34 32:20.51 11:09/M
336 Damon Brunhuber 1227 34 M 13 30-34 32:20.72 11:09/M
337 Kara Frye 1641 43 F 21 40-44 32:22.53 11:10/M
338 Sandi Smith Portage PA 1633 35 F 22 35-39 32:35.17 11:14/M
339 Zach Smith 1634 6 M 1 1- 8 32:35.60 11:14/M
340 Alitta Fink 1526 22 F 19 20-24 32:54.45 11:21/M
341 Brenda Morgan 1398 43 F 22 40-44 32:55.82 11:21/M
342 John Nakich 1402 66 M 5 65-99 32:56.49 11:21/M
343 Todd Mahler 1325 12 M 15 9-14 33:00.32 11:23/M
344 Stacy Schenk revloc PA 1443 43 F 23 40-44 33:07.67 11:25/M
345 Angel Harbst Warriors Mark PA 1328 30 F 29 30-34 33:15.12 11:28/M
346 Crystal Diehl 1253 51 F 18 50-54 33:15.13 11:28/M
347 Ronnie Nader 1545 43 F 24 40-44 33:17.22 11:29/M
348 Chelsea Everhart 1547 25 F 17 25-29 33:17.23 11:29/M
349 Suzanne Britton Nicktown PA 1224 58 F 6 55-59 33:29.82 11:33/M
350 Anne Smith 1637 44 F 25 40-44 33:53.81 11:41/M
351 Monica Noffsker 1566 17 F 14 15-19 34:03.78 11:44/M
352 Aaron Noffsker 1565 41 M 17 40-44 34:03.82 11:44/M
353 jenna Bywater 1230 30 F 30 30-34 34:07.40 11:46/M
354 Kayla Fenush 1313 22 F 20 20-24 34:08.57 11:46/M
355 Bonnie Fenush 1312 43 F 26 40-44 34:08.57 11:46/M
356 melanie Riedel 1558 33 F 31 30-34 34:10.44 11:47/M
357 David Ollman 1404 73 M 6 65-99 34:19.20 11:50/M
358 Eddie Ollman 1405 7 M 2 1- 8 34:19.32 11:50/M
359 Kim Adams 397 37 F 23 35-39 34:32.34 11:54/M
360 Kim Pepper 1413 44 F 27 40-44 34:32.70 11:54/M
361 Phil Sukenik 1473 57 M 17 55-59 34:35.67 11:56/M
362 John Lohman 1377 55 M 18 55-59 34:36.29 11:56/M
363 Alexis Dodson 1303 15 F 15 15-19 34:36.49 11:56/M
364 Janet Lohma 1376 53 F 19 50-54 34:36.69 11:56/M
365 Joe Tomlinson 1564 59 M 19 55-59 34:46.84 11:59/M
366 Kord Stewart 1572 6 M 3 1- 8 35:00.57 12:04/M
367 Chrissy Shirey 1571 38 F 24 35-39 35:03.77 12:05/M
368 Sloan Dalby 1646 11 F 10 9-14 35:15.53 12:09/M
369 Thad Dalby Patton PA 1245 48 M 12 45-49 35:15.74 12:09/M
370 Sarah Balmforth 1569 18 F 16 15-19 35:24.70 12:12/M
371 Jennifer Hrivnak Altoona PA 1344 36 F 25 35-39 35:55.62 12:23/M
372 Ashley Beerbower 1208 28 F 18 25-29 37:02.30 12:46/M
373 Cade Wyper 1499 12 M 16 9-14 37:49.57 13:02/M
374 Stephanie McConville 399 40 F 28 40-44 37:55.35 13:04/M
375 Tara Mahler 1428 15 F 17 15-19 37:55.35 13:04/M
376 Nathan Beerbower 1210 29 M 19 25-29 38:10.21 13:10/M
377 Morgan Beerbower 1209 6 F 1 1- 8 38:10.21 13:10/M
378 Melissa Cooper 1239 44 F 29 40-44 38:13.48 13:11/M
379 Christie Miller 1390 39 F 26 35-39 38:13.49 13:11/M
380 Renee Mullen 1537 26 F 19 25-29 39:13.57 13:31/M
381 Brandt Sigrist 1531 33 F 32 30-34 39:13.57 13:31/M
382 Sally Balmforth 1568 54 F 20 50-54 42:52.58 14:47/M
383 Ramey Womer 1544 43 M 18 40-44 43:37.31 15:02/M