JACK O LANTERN JOG
Overall Finish List
October 25, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1911 15 M 1 Top Fin 20:46.28 6:42/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 157 43 M 2 Top Fin 20:57.29 6:45/M
3 Cameron Somma 1221 16 M 3 Top Fin 21:14.69 6:51/M
4 Andrew Kim Canonsburg PA 1906 16 M 1 16-19 21:14.94 6:51/M
5 JASON CARDILLO Canonsburg PA 1939 31 M 1 30-34 21:25.44 6:55/M
6 Thomas Bash Upper St. Clair PA 156 15 M 1 12-15 21:36.30 6:58/M
7 Alex Wilkinson Upper St. Clair PA 1270 17 M 2 16-19 21:40.94 6:59/M
8 Joseph Molinaro 328 51 M 1 Top Fin 21:47.90 7:02/M
9 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 757 52 M 2 Top Fin 21:53.37 7:04/M
10 SHANE GOTTSCHALK Washington PA 1924 28 M 1 25-29 21:59.29 7:05/M
11 M. Drew Rotz 740 48 M 1 45-49 21:59.95 7:05/M
12 RON ROMANOFF Pittsburgh PA 1917 58 M 1 55-59 22:00.10 7:06/M
13 Damon Gall 227 15 M 2 12-15 22:09.45 7:09/M
14 Josiah Wudkwych Mcdonald 1899 12 M 3 12-15 22:19.69 7:12/M
15 Connor Kelly 283 12 M 4 12-15 22:27.61 7:15/M
16 Don Dodd 209 52 M 1 50-54 22:43.70 7:20/M
17 David Duffey Canonsburg PA 1916 17 M 3 16-19 22:50.61 7:22/M
18 Evan Simonetti 1187 15 M 5 12-15 22:51.83 7:22/M
19 SARAH PIPER Eighty Four PA 1933 34 F 1 Top Fin 23:02.19 7:26/M
20 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 534 62 M 1 60-64 23:03.81 7:26/M
21 John Koontz Monongahela PA 1914 41 M 1 40-44 23:25.71 7:33/M
22 Heather Hudock 265 35 F 2 Top Fin 23:27.95 7:34/M
23 SCOTT MCCALL 15317 1905 50 M 2 50-54 23:33.45 7:36/M
24 Shannon McCall Canonsburg PA 1904 15 F 3 Top Fin 23:35.33 7:36/M
25 Kyle Killen 286 13 M 6 12-15 23:43.58 7:39/M
26 Brad Costa 196 34 M 2 30-34 23:47.12 7:40/M
27 Ryan Ward 1259 37 M 1 35-39 23:48.76 7:41/M
28 Peggy LaQuatra 296 49 F 1 Top Fin 23:54.46 7:43/M
29 Michael Dunn Moon Township PA 220 44 M 2 40-44 24:04.42 7:46/M
30 Grant Zeszutek 1283 13 M 7 12-15 24:08.89 7:47/M
31 JIM KNISLEY Smock PA 1900 53 M 3 50-54 24:12.75 7:48/M
32 Cole Stanley 1227 13 M 8 12-15 24:15.41 7:49/M
33 Sue Oconnor 341 51 F 2 Top Fin 24:16.63 7:50/M
34 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 1909 26 M 2 25-29 24:26.39 7:53/M
35 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 182 62 M 2 60-64 24:28.21 7:54/M
36 Laura Marnik Pittsburgh PA 311 24 F 1 20-24 24:31.89 7:55/M
37 Amy Koontz Monongahela PA 1913 38 F 1 35-39 24:41.86 7:58/M
38 Suzanne Hinkle 260 41 F 1 40-44 24:54.69 8:02/M
39 Stephanie Keelon 280 12 F 1 12-15 24:58.58 8:03/M
40 MITCHELL SHAHEN Aliquippa PA 1942 57 M 2 55-59 24:58.96 8:03/M
41 David Detar Bridgeville PA 206 49 M 2 45-49 25:11.39 8:07/M
42 Jessica Peconi-Cook 350 28 F 1 25-29 25:15.44 8:09/M
43 Dan Henry 257 25 M 3 25-29 25:20.32 8:10/M
44 Andrew Galley 228 21 M 1 20-24 25:21.13 8:11/M
45 Michael Cowser 198 43 M 3 40-44 25:23.46 8:11/M
46 Stephen Ziglear 1285 38 M 2 35-39 25:26.20 8:12/M
47 Lucas Schwanke 1002 24 M 2 20-24 25:29.21 8:13/M
48 HEATHER KIM Canonsburg PA 1907 51 F 1 50-54 25:42.24 8:17/M
49 Kyle McCollum 315 10 M 1 1-11 25:44.32 8:18/M
50 James Bush Pittsburgh PA 1912 57 M 3 55-59 25:45.36 8:18/M
51 Maria Lengwin Monongahela PA 301 15 F 2 12-15 25:46.75 8:19/M
52 Lisa Bruce 172 36 F 2 35-39 25:52.85 8:21/M
53 Susan Ceklosky 181 39 F 3 35-39 26:10.46 8:26/M
54 C. Robert Walker 1257 70 M 1 70-99 26:26.61 8:32/M
55 Kelsey Butka 176 12 F 3 12-15 26:33.92 8:34/M
56 Lynn Huffman 266 31 F 1 30-34 26:46.10 8:38/M
57 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 1927 43 F 2 40-44 26:47.94 8:38/M
58 Mary Jo Logan 304 40 F 3 40-44 26:55.71 8:41/M
59 Adam Marnik 310 26 M 4 25-29 27:00.34 8:43/M
60 Nicholas Miller 324 38 M 3 35-39 27:05.59 8:44/M
61 Billy Wiles 1268 13 M 9 12-15 27:11.70 8:46/M
62 Dylan O'Neill 345 15 M 10 12-15 27:20.69 8:49/M
63 Carrie Perrell Washington PA 1932 51 F 2 50-54 27:21.91 8:49/M
64 Melissa Sevimli 1182 36 F 4 35-39 27:28.21 8:52/M
65 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 327 35 M 4 35-39 27:29.22 8:52/M
66 Elise Brady 166 29 F 2 25-29 27:29.71 8:52/M
67 Ryan Kelvington 284 38 M 5 35-39 27:34.72 8:54/M
68 Dominic Hancq 248 12 M 11 12-15 27:40.42 8:55/M
69 John Jadlocki 271 65 M 1 65-69 27:40.43 8:55/M
70 Christopher Pidro 510 13 M 12 12-15 27:54.67 9:00/M
71 David Budjanec 173 56 M 4 55-59 27:59.95 9:02/M
72 Katherine Colton Mars PA 191 41 F 4 40-44 27:59.95 9:02/M
73 Zachary Boni 165 12 M 13 12-15 28:02.99 9:03/M
74 Natalie Morris 331 27 F 3 25-29 28:09.10 9:05/M
75 Jon Rodman 616 44 M 4 40-44 28:12.16 9:06/M
76 Stephen Mason 313 66 M 2 65-69 28:17.97 9:07/M
77 Hannah Kitchen 288 16 F 1 16-19 28:24.12 9:10/M
78 ERICA COFFIN Pittsburgh PA 1929 39 F 5 35-39 28:25.95 9:10/M
79 Johanthan Mori 330 33 M 3 30-34 28:27.97 9:11/M
80 Donald Coleman 189 54 M 4 50-54 28:31.87 9:12/M
81 JIM BARTOS Coraopolis PA 1915 68 M 3 65-69 28:33.68 9:13/M
82 Paige Hessler 258 12 F 4 12-15 28:34.29 9:13/M
83 Kimberly Zubaty 1289 29 F 4 25-29 28:39.17 9:15/M
84 Forton Remington 543 52 M 5 50-54 28:42.20 9:15/M
85 Brian Wisser 1272 40 M 5 40-44 28:47.22 9:17/M
86 Mark Ingold 269 12 M 14 12-15 28:52.60 9:19/M
87 Sam Meredith 320 8 M 2 1-11 28:53.23 9:19/M
88 Sarina Wudkwych Mcdonald 1898 14 F 5 12-15 28:53.42 9:19/M
89 Richard Dougherty 213 40 M 6 40-44 28:53.43 9:19/M
90 Andrea Reynolds 547 40 F 5 40-44 28:55.46 9:20/M
91 Libby McGrosky 318 13 F 6 12-15 28:56.88 9:20/M
92 Eric McGrosky 317 55 M 5 55-59 29:00.15 9:21/M
93 Mirelle Luecke 306 28 F 5 25-29 29:09.22 9:24/M
94 Jacqueline Thacik 1233 32 F 2 30-34 29:10.47 9:25/M
95 Casey Ortega 347 21 F 2 20-24 29:17.78 9:27/M
96 David Grimes Fredericktown PA 1901 57 M 6 55-59 29:17.97 9:27/M
97 Peyton Frame 224 20 F 3 20-24 29:18.80 9:27/M
98 Makana Miller 323 13 F 7 12-15 29:19.41 9:27/M
99 Patricia Ward 1258 57 F 1 55-59 29:22.97 9:28/M
100 Stephanie David 203 23 F 4 20-24 29:31.22 9:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 207 15 M 15 12-15 29:34.68 9:32/M
102 Tara Utchel 1242 33 F 3 30-34 29:41.97 9:35/M
103 Mimi Cassidy Sobek 1220 54 F 3 50-54 29:43.72 9:35/M
104 Emily Trew Canonsburg PA 1910 14 F 8 12-15 29:44.27 9:35/M
105 MIKE KASPRACK South Park PA 1921 44 M 7 40-44 29:50.56 9:37/M
106 Veronica Coleman 190 50 F 4 50-54 29:52.81 9:38/M
107 Stephanie Makin 309 25 F 6 25-29 29:56.66 9:39/M
108 Malachi Meredith 319 11 M 3 1-11 30:01.22 9:41/M
109 Vicky Henefeld 256 49 F 1 45-49 30:01.74 9:41/M
110 Melanie Westwood Bridgeville PA 1266 43 F 6 40-44 30:02.17 9:41/M
111 Abraham Calvert 178 7 M 4 1-11 30:09.89 9:44/M
112 Larry Calvert 179 36 M 6 35-39 30:10.97 9:44/M
113 Annie King 287 24 F 5 20-24 30:12.22 9:45/M
114 Ethan Brubaker 170 10 M 5 1-11 30:14.35 9:45/M
115 Roger Hatch 251 47 M 3 45-49 30:14.96 9:45/M
116 Brant Purcell 536 13 M 16 12-15 30:21.26 9:47/M
117 BRENDA THOMPSON South Park PA 1920 46 F 2 45-49 30:23.47 9:48/M
118 Lisa Petrusky 404 44 F 7 40-44 30:38.13 9:53/M
119 Steven Wood 1281 34 M 4 30-34 30:50.73 9:57/M
120 Bob Chuey 186 48 M 4 45-49 30:51.37 9:57/M
121 Kelsey Nolin 340 16 F 2 16-19 31:06.40 10:02/M
122 Kelly McCosby Washington PA 316 20 F 6 20-24 31:06.48 10:02/M
123 Deja LaJevic Monroeville PA 295 32 F 4 30-34 31:09.98 10:03/M
124 Heath Bailey 151 43 M 8 40-44 31:30.21 10:10/M
125 Christine Smith Washington PA 1218 11 F 1 1-11 31:36.89 10:12/M
126 Michelle Lyon 308 23 F 7 20-24 31:47.68 10:15/M
127 Dominic Lengwin 299 12 M 17 12-15 31:48.83 10:15/M
128 Lizanne Boni 164 44 F 8 40-44 31:51.48 10:16/M
129 ABIGAIL THORNBURY Canonsburg PA 1941 11 F 2 1-11 31:54.98 10:17/M
130 HEATHER GLASER Canonsburg PA 1891 36 F 6 35-39 31:59.68 10:19/M
131 Angelina Lengwin 298 9 F 3 1-11 32:04.58 10:21/M
132 Stacey Valalik 1251 43 F 9 40-44 32:05.99 10:21/M
133 Kaiauna Bailey 152 41 F 10 40-44 32:08.84 10:22/M
134 Sarah Drain 217 16 M 4 16-19 32:11.88 10:23/M
135 Maura O'Neill 346 12 F 9 12-15 32:13.71 10:24/M
136 John Thacik 1234 33 M 5 30-34 32:14.48 10:24/M
137 Barb Russman 747 55 F 2 55-59 32:16.15 10:25/M
138 Alexandra Smith Washington PA 1197 24 F 8 20-24 32:23.69 10:27/M
139 Jennifer Kent Pittsburgh PA 285 41 F 11 40-44 32:23.89 10:27/M
140 Samantha Stanley 1228 15 F 10 12-15 32:30.43 10:29/M
141 Bennett Pidro 498 9 F 4 1-11 32:30.99 10:29/M
142 Jenna Chuey 187 10 F 5 1-11 32:31.35 10:29/M
143 Laura Brubaker 171 47 F 3 45-49 32:32.45 10:30/M
144 Susan Taylor 1231 32 F 5 30-34 32:36.98 10:31/M
145 Julie Mosley 332 42 F 12 40-44 32:38.12 10:32/M
146 Joni Roskowski 623 36 F 7 35-39 32:39.73 10:32/M
147 Sherri Miller Washington PA 1893 39 F 8 35-39 32:55.43 10:37/M
148 David Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 1252 43 M 9 40-44 33:30.48 10:48/M
149 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 1219 59 F 3 55-59 33:48.23 10:54/M
150 Amy Wiles 1267 30 F 6 30-34 33:58.98 10:57/M
151 Lauren Horning 264 22 F 9 20-24 34:02.49 10:59/M
152 Ben Johovich 276 10 M 6 1-11 34:02.73 10:59/M
153 Matt Reynolds 552 37 M 7 35-39 34:03.93 10:59/M
154 Lynn Wasco 1261 46 F 4 45-49 34:05.16 11:00/M
155 Kim Johovich 277 37 F 9 35-39 34:05.56 11:00/M
156 Heather Shriver 1184 31 F 7 30-34 34:13.91 11:02/M
157 Dan Halulko 244 48 M 5 45-49 34:16.74 11:03/M
158 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 294 61 F 1 60-64 34:17.96 11:04/M
159 Michael Dunn Moon Township PA 219 11 M 7 1-11 34:19.40 11:04/M
160 Jonah Decortie Canonsburg PA 1928 15 M 18 12-15 34:20.41 11:05/M
161 Mark Galley 229 56 M 7 55-59 34:22.64 11:05/M
162 Meredith Wisser 1273 33 F 8 30-34 34:25.69 11:06/M
163 Stephen Brown 167 32 M 6 30-34 34:26.92 11:06/M
164 Ryan Ferguson 222 34 M 7 30-34 34:27.50 11:07/M
165 HEATHER SHANER Clairton PA 1918 34 F 9 30-34 34:28.26 11:07/M
166 Sarah Rockwell 587 21 F 10 20-24 34:29.99 11:07/M
167 Courtney James 273 22 F 11 20-24 34:33.65 11:09/M
168 Alexandra Haggerty 243 22 F 12 20-24 34:34.24 11:09/M
169 Jillian Ciarrocchi 188 22 F 13 20-24 34:34.58 11:09/M
170 CHRIS MOSCHETEO Washington PA 1903 49 M 6 45-49 34:35.27 11:09/M
171 Christine Sapienza 764 38 F 10 35-39 34:36.72 11:10/M
172 David Brubaker 169 36 M 8 35-39 34:36.93 11:10/M
173 Tricia Pennington 372 35 F 11 35-39 34:42.63 11:12/M
174 Lucy Busch 175 26 F 7 25-29 34:47.71 11:13/M
175 Alexandra Mountain 333 25 F 8 25-29 34:47.90 11:13/M
176 John Pawlik 349 64 M 3 60-64 34:52.76 11:15/M
177 Cristie Jeannette 275 41 F 13 40-44 34:56.22 11:16/M
178 Madison Cox 201 35 F 12 35-39 34:58.66 11:17/M
179 Joe Tray 1238 42 M 10 40-44 35:03.49 11:18/M
180 Melissa Paulsen 348 23 F 14 20-24 35:05.96 11:19/M
181 Jennifer Sabol 749 23 F 15 20-24 35:09.43 11:20/M
182 Steven Ways 1265 23 M 3 20-24 35:11.27 11:21/M
183 RACHAEL THORNBURY Canonsburg PA 1940 38 F 13 35-39 35:29.77 11:27/M
184 RANDY SHIELDS Struthers OH 1935 34 M 8 30-34 35:31.20 11:27/M
185 AJ Nairn 336 12 M 19 12-15 35:37.69 11:29/M
186 Tanner Huffman 267 30 M 9 30-34 35:40.24 11:30/M
187 Cindi Leszunov Imperial PA 302 58 F 4 55-59 35:41.32 11:31/M
188 Rebecca Thomas 1235 25 F 9 25-29 35:41.93 11:31/M
189 Mark Hoge 261 43 M 11 40-44 35:43.35 11:31/M
190 Colleen Dunn 218 42 F 14 40-44 35:48.85 11:33/M
191 Lo Jablonski 270 44 F 15 40-44 35:48.99 11:33/M
192 Brian Hill 259 31 M 10 30-34 35:53.74 11:35/M
193 Krystle Olszewski 344 21 F 16 20-24 35:55.24 11:35/M
194 Patrick Golik 236 19 M 5 16-19 35:55.74 11:35/M
195 SOPHIA KIENZLE Canonsburg PA 1931 14 F 11 12-15 36:10.49 11:40/M
196 Desiree Hancq 247 10 F 6 1-11 36:16.13 11:42/M
197 Addison Hancq 246 8 M 8 1-11 36:16.13 11:42/M
198 Lori Hedderman 252 42 F 16 40-44 36:22.64 11:44/M
199 Ashley Castelli Canonsburg PA 1897 14 F 12 12-15 36:25.94 11:45/M
200 Terri Perry Washington PA 1938 31 F 10 30-34 36:32.49 11:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kelly Smith Canonsburg PA 1937 34 F 11 30-34 36:33.70 11:47/M
202 Alex Drain 215 11 M 9 1-11 36:37.70 11:49/M
203 Shannon Secreti 1173 44 F 17 40-44 36:39.99 11:49/M
204 JADINE VANDERAAR 1902 11 F 7 1-11 36:43.20 11:51/M
205 Jackson Coram 195 22 M 4 20-24 36:51.34 11:53/M
206 CASSIE FUNCHEON Minneapolis MN 1936 22 F 17 20-24 36:51.50 11:53/M
207 Amy Smith West Middlesex PA 1199 44 F 18 40-44 37:00.48 11:56/M
208 LUKE SMITH Pittsburgh PA 1925 10 M 10 1-11 37:00.68 11:56/M
209 Stacey Smith Apollo PA 1926 36 F 14 35-39 37:01.28 11:56/M
210 Leah Kletzli 290 23 F 18 20-24 37:03.91 11:57/M
211 Jason Cherry 185 34 M 11 30-34 37:04.31 11:57/M
212 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 279 29 F 10 25-29 37:11.10 12:00/M
213 Kathy Starkey 1229 59 F 5 55-59 37:14.75 12:01/M
214 Jeff Lengwin 300 46 M 7 45-49 37:18.16 12:02/M
215 Susan Olsen 342 53 F 5 50-54 37:18.98 12:02/M
216 Michelle Salo Monaca PA 750 38 F 15 35-39 37:19.75 12:02/M
217 Dean DeGregorio 204 48 M 8 45-49 37:38.74 12:08/M
218 Michelle Hatch 250 46 F 5 45-49 37:43.35 12:10/M
219 Becky Skrabski 1190 51 F 6 50-54 37:47.22 12:11/M
220 Jonella Williamson 1271 41 F 19 40-44 38:18.15 12:21/M
221 Lindsey Douglass 214 30 F 12 30-34 38:25.24 12:24/M
222 Stephanie Miller 326 31 F 13 30-34 38:32.25 12:26/M
223 Allison Jones 278 27 F 11 25-29 38:45.50 12:30/M
224 Sarah Morgan 329 23 F 19 20-24 38:53.48 12:33/M
225 Jennifer Cox 200 33 F 14 30-34 39:05.91 12:36/M
226 Tiffany Jamerson 272 31 F 15 30-34 39:06.31 12:37/M
227 Jeanne Matucheski Imperial PA 314 32 F 16 30-34 39:20.75 12:41/M
228 Kamala Ramaswamy 540 46 F 6 45-49 39:23.25 12:42/M
229 Morgan Petrusky 493 20 F 20 20-24 39:59.26 12:54/M
230 ASHLEY ORZECHAWSKI Youngstown OH 1934 27 F 12 25-29 40:08.10 12:57/M
231 Lindsey Peraza 390 36 F 16 35-39 40:08.13 12:57/M
232 Candice Zwibel 1290 38 F 17 35-39 40:08.26 12:57/M
233 Melissa Spinnenweber 1225 26 F 13 25-29 40:27.61 13:03/M
234 Nicholas Kranyak 293 7 M 11 1-11 40:27.75 13:03/M
235 Joseph Kranyak 292 42 M 12 40-44 40:28.62 13:03/M
236 Kristina Martin 312 26 F 14 25-29 40:54.46 13:12/M
237 Lori Pinkerton Washington PA 535 39 F 18 35-39 41:02.57 13:14/M
238 elizabeth Freeman 226 17 F 3 16-19 41:03.40 13:15/M
239 Carolyn Freeman 225 43 F 20 40-44 41:03.60 13:15/M
240 Jennifer Cario 180 37 F 19 35-39 41:17.76 13:19/M
241 Johnna Batchler 158 33 F 17 30-34 41:17.85 13:19/M
242 Melinda Griser 242 26 F 15 25-29 42:02.51 13:34/M
243 Amber Creed 202 26 F 16 25-29 42:07.43 13:35/M
244 Leah Drain 216 47 F 7 45-49 42:27.15 13:42/M
245 Emily Bell 159 20 F 21 20-24 42:52.14 13:50/M
246 Tio Kowalo 291 17 F 4 16-19 42:52.15 13:50/M
247 Desiree Leaver 297 43 F 21 40-44 43:00.26 13:52/M
248 Charles Green 240 49 M 9 45-49 43:07.60 13:55/M
249 Jake Swick Gibsonia PA 1230 25 M 5 25-29 43:13.51 13:56/M
250 Brittney Giovanelli 232 25 F 17 25-29 43:13.71 13:56/M
251 Antionette Watkins 1264 45 F 8 45-49 43:29.77 14:02/M
252 Maggie Drezewski Washington PA 1895 37 F 20 35-39 43:32.23 14:03/M
253 ABIGAIL DREZEWSKI Washington PA 1896 9 F 8 1-11 43:32.24 14:03/M
254 Abbie Cox 199 35 F 21 35-39 43:34.26 14:03/M
255 Phyllis Hoge 262 50 F 7 50-54 43:59.70 14:11/M
256 Nancy Domhoff 210 64 F 2 60-64 44:07.21 14:14/M
257 Abby Vaughan 1255 29 F 18 25-29 44:12.30 14:15/M
258 JOSH VAUGHN 1892 28 M 6 25-29 44:13.26 14:16/M
259 Unknown Partic. 1048 1048 M 1 0- 0 44:27.77 14:20/M
260 Kaitlyn Kitchen 289 11 F 9 1-11 44:34.51 14:23/M
261 Lee Burnsworth 174 29 F 19 25-29 44:41.15 14:25/M
262 Alex Caffrey 177 26 F 20 25-29 44:41.15 14:25/M
263 Natalie Llewellyn 303 34 F 18 30-34 44:54.64 14:29/M
264 Jennifer Neill 339 32 F 19 30-34 44:55.44 14:29/M
265 REMMIE SEITZ Washington PA 1894 7 F 10 1-11 45:10.10 14:34/M
266 Cindy Chastel 184 49 F 9 45-49 45:25.52 14:39/M
267 Colin Dougherty 211 8 M 12 1-11 45:29.16 14:40/M
268 Michelle Dougherty 212 41 F 22 40-44 45:29.61 14:40/M
269 Barrie Baker Washington PA 155 67 M 4 65-69 45:50.57 14:47/M
270 Nancy Tray 1241 38 F 22 35-39 46:42.50 15:04/M
271 Erin Bollenbacher 163 39 F 23 35-39 46:42.70 15:04/M
272 Ann Marie Miller 321 34 F 20 30-34 47:01.28 15:10/M
273 Samantha Miller 325 7 F 11 1-11 47:01.53 15:10/M
274 Barb Valalik 1245 66 F 1 65-69 47:13.76 15:14/M
275 Caitlin Seery 1174 28 F 21 25-29 47:23.77 15:17/M
276 Geraldine Tournay 1237 60 F 3 60-64 47:24.29 15:17/M
277 Jackie Peklinsky 368 26 F 22 25-29 47:40.28 15:23/M
278 Loretta Bird 162 53 F 8 50-54 47:40.78 15:23/M
279 VALERIE HORMELL Coal Center PA 1922 32 F 21 30-34 48:03.78 15:30/M
280 Terri Golden Strabane PA 235 59 F 6 55-59 48:19.47 15:35/M
281 elizabeth Nairn 337 45 F 10 45-49 48:25.28 15:37/M
282 Timothy Holeczy 263 37 M 9 35-39 48:35.78 15:40/M
283 JUSTIN STALEY Coal Center PA 1923 30 M 12 30-34 48:53.49 15:46/M
284 CRYSTAL STALEY Coal Center PA 1919 29 F 23 25-29 48:53.69 15:46/M
285 Lynn S Getty 231 54 F 9 50-54 49:45.53 16:03/M
286 Tama Logan 305 54 F 10 50-54 49:53.54 16:05/M
287 Nicole Pidro 524 42 F 23 40-44 50:02.40 16:08/M
288 Lynnelle Goins 234 62 F 4 60-64 50:32.19 16:18/M
289 Jennifer Jasper 274 38 F 24 35-39 50:50.79 16:24/M
290 Jessica Ellison 221 26 F 24 25-29 51:25.72 16:35/M
291 Danny Copeland 193 49 M 10 45-49 51:26.29 16:35/M
292 Lorris Copeland 194 46 F 11 45-49 51:26.29 16:35/M
293 Shawndel Kelley 282 47 F 12 45-49 52:37.29 16:58/M
294 Natasha Kelley 281 29 F 25 25-29 52:37.47 16:58/M
295 Ruth Bershok 161 74 F 1 70-99 53:35.54 17:17/M
296 Allen Bershok 160 40 M 13 40-44 53:36.28 17:17/M