KSAC XC JR.HIGH
JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lauren Varsek CRANBERRY 71 8 F 1 0-99 11:27.1 6:33/M
2 Kendall Grossman MONITEAU 255 7 F 2 0-99 11:34.0 6:37/M
3 Drew Yoder UNION 264 7 F 3 0-99 12:25.7 7:06/M
4 Katie Craig CLARION 20 8 F 4 0-99 12:29.2 7:08/M
5 Wendy Beveridge CLARION 19 8 F 5 0-99 12:37.4 7:13/M
6 Laurel Eckland CRANBERRY 75 8 F 6 0-99 12:46.6 7:18/M
7 Vanessa Reddick UNION 263 8 F 7 0-99 12:53.3 7:22/M
8 Hannah Knoll KARNS CITY 161 0 F 8 0-99 12:55.3 7:23/M
9 Kayleigh Sarnese MONITEAU 256 7 F 9 0-99 13:03.2 7:27/M
10 Hannah Rittenhouse LIMESTONE 236 0 F 10 0-99 13:03.7 7:27/M
11 Madison Cornelius CRANBERRY 80 7 F 11 0-99 13:04.9 7:28/M
12 Chelsea Mckissick CRANBERRY 83 7 F 12 0-99 13:05.9 7:29/M
13 Miranda Beichner CRANBERRY 78 7 F 13 0-99 13:09.4 7:31/M
14 Emilee Klingler AC VALLEY 170 8 F 14 0-99 13:14.4 7:34/M
15 Abigail Barris AC VALLEY 167 8 F 15 0-99 13:16.9 7:35/M
16 Rachel Greeley LIMESTONE 237 0 F 16 0-99 13:20.8 7:37/M
17 Emma Spitz CLARION 26 7 F 17 0-99 13:24.2 7:39/M
18 Madison Cumberland MONITEAU 279 0 F 18 0-99 13:27.6 7:41/M
19 Allie Lambert AC VALLEY 171 8 F 19 0-99 13:28.9 7:42/M
20 Trish Mccalmont AC VALLEY 172 8 F 20 0-99 13:30.9 7:43/M
21 Mckenzie Hovis KEYSTONE 200 0 F 21 0-99 13:33.8 7:45/M
22 Emma Weaver KEYSTONE 205 0 F 22 0-99 13:49.8 7:54/M
23 Avari Schwabenbauer NORTH CLARION 218 0 F 23 0-99 13:50.4 7:54/M
24 Bridget Brison AC VALLEY 165 7 F 24 0-99 13:51.0 7:55/M
25 Kara Mcwilliams NORTH CLARION 219 0 F 25 0-99 13:51.5 7:55/M
26 Emily Mourer KARNS CITY 162 0 F 26 0-99 13:52.1 7:55/M
27 Savannah Weckerly AC VALLEY 166 7 F 27 0-99 13:55.6 7:57/M
28 Mackayla Deitz UNION 265 7 F 28 0-99 13:56.2 7:58/M
29 Amelia Brown MONITEAU 254 8 F 29 0-99 13:56.7 7:58/M
30 Haley Bauer NORTH CLARION 220 0 F 30 0-99 13:59.8 7:59/M
31 Kylie Garvey LIMESTONE 234 0 F 31 0-99 14:26.3 8:15/M
32 Ashley Harkless CRANBERRY 76 8 F 32 0-99 14:28.0 8:16/M
33 Alexis Fennell KARNS CITY 158 0 F 33 0-99 14:32.9 8:18/M
34 Lainey Stockdill UNION 266 7 F 34 0-99 14:39.4 8:22/M
35 Hailey Sintobin CLARION 22 8 F 35 0-99 14:44.4 8:25/M
36 Gabriella Fleming CLARION 24 8 F 36 0-99 14:46.1 8:26/M
37 Morgan Cahle CLARION 173 0 F 37 0-99 14:49.8 8:28/M
38 Destiny Hunt AC VALLEY 169 8 F 38 0-99 14:50.8 8:29/M
39 Vanessa Runyan KEYSTONE 202 0 F 39 0-99 14:52.2 8:30/M
40 Jacey Pritt KEYSTONE 196 0 F 40 0-99 14:58.6 8:33/M
41 Jenna Seigworth CRANBERRY 81 7 F 41 0-99 15:22.7 8:47/M
42 Abby Freeman AC VALLEY 168 8 F 42 0-99 15:25.5 8:49/M
43 Briana Crusan CLARION 23 8 F 43 0-99 15:30.5 8:51/M
44 Gracie Shawley KEYSTONE 197 0 F 44 0-99 15:31.9 8:52/M
45 Paige Cotton KEYSTONE 195 0 F 45 0-99 15:32.6 8:53/M
46 Karleigh Reinsel UNION 267 7 F 46 0-99 15:40.6 8:57/M
47 Kyleigh Craddock CLARION 21 8 F 47 0-99 16:13.2 9:16/M
48 Carley Schreck CRANBERRY 74 8 F 48 0-99 16:26.1 9:23/M
49 Rachel Bell CRANBERRY 79 7 F 49 0-99 16:27.7 9:24/M
50 Jelly Seigworth KEYSTONE 203 0 F 50 0-99 16:56.4 9:41/M
51 Cara Andres CRANBERRY 77 7 F 51 0-99 19:00.9 10:51/M
52 Tayinna Johnson MONITEAU 281 0 F 52 0-99 19:02.1 10:53/M
53 Rachel Williams CLARION 25 8 F 53 0-99 20:09.3 11:31/M
54 Cassie Acey CLARION 28 8 F 54 0-99 21:35.5 12:20/M
55 Hollie Workman CLARION 27 7 F 55 0-99 24:47.4 14:10/M
*Overall place among females only