LOVE OF LINDSEY 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackie Cupari 689 48 F ***** 40-49 37:18.40 12:02/M
2 Erika Pesarsick 701 40 F ***** 40-49 39:03.30 12:36/M
3 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 703 63 M ***** 60-69 39:23.90 12:42/M
4 Athena Georgagis 625 11 F 1 1-14 39:29.60 12:44/M
5 Anastasia Georgagis 624 9 F 2 1-14 39:37.70 12:47/M
6 Holly McCloy 639 31 F 1 30-39 39:46.50 12:50/M
7 J.J. Georgagis 626 44 M ***** 40-49 40:00.90 12:54/M
8 Rachel Melvin 643 44 F 1 40-49 40:43.60 13:08/M
9 Lisa Truskey 670 48 F 2 40-49 40:57.30 13:13/M
10 Amanda Fetsko 618 30 F 2 30-39 42:32.50 13:43/M
11 Steve Fetsko 619 31 M 1 30-39 42:33.30 13:44/M
12 Jennifer Popelas 686 31 F 3 30-39 42:34.80 13:44/M
13 Mark Nowak 648 58 M 1 50-59 43:33.60 14:03/M
14 Michael Popelas 698 52 M 2 50-59 43:33.80 14:03/M
15 Carter Popelas 699 14 M 1 1-14 43:34.50 14:03/M
16 John Teich 697 57 M 3 50-59 43:35.00 14:04/M
17 Pamela Podany 654 56 F 1 50-59 43:36.90 14:04/M
18 Dena Colditz 705 37 F 4 30-39 43:39.70 14:05/M
19 Vicki Furnier 623 56 F 2 50-59 43:42.50 14:06/M
20 Bill Podany 653 60 M 1 60-69 43:45.00 14:07/M
21 Laura Becker 687 47 F 3 40-49 43:49.50 14:08/M
22 Meghan Slavic 663 29 F 1 20-29 44:21.40 14:18/M
23 Colt Stewart 717 19 M 1 15-19 44:44.25 14:26/M
24 Lynsey Wright 718 18 F 1 15-19 44:44.49 14:26/M
25 Carley Hartley 694 19 F 2 15-19 44:48.20 14:27/M
26 Beth Fretz 621 46 F 4 40-49 44:55.40 14:29/M
27 Yvonne Waller 676 61 F 1 60-69 44:56.00 14:30/M
28 Rob Dattis 704 38 M 2 30-39 44:57.10 14:30/M
29 DarNel Bowden 607 33 M 3 30-39 45:18.80 14:37/M
30 Janet Fretz-Wingrove 622 52 F 3 50-59 45:25.80 14:39/M
31 Diane Koneffko 632 65 F 2 60-69 45:26.00 14:39/M
32 Mary Lou Walker 674 63 F 3 60-69 45:28.20 14:40/M
33 Adam Wilkinson 679 23 M 1 20-29 45:30.80 14:41/M
34 Elizabeth Wilkinson 680 24 F 2 20-29 45:30.90 14:41/M
35 Colleen Nowak 647 58 F 4 50-59 46:28.90 14:59/M
36 Dawn Popelas 700 51 F 5 50-59 46:29.20 15:00/M
37 Cindy Bennett 708 63 F 4 60-69 46:51.60 15:07/M
38 Jon McCrory 688 60 M 2 60-69 47:18.50 15:15/M
39 Debra Steadman 666 57 F 6 50-59 47:26.90 15:18/M
40 Philip DiFilippo 612 32 M 4 30-39 47:42.90 15:23/M
41 Chelsea Tessitore 667 20 F 3 20-29 47:43.20 15:24/M
42 Amanda Pollock 655 31 F 5 30-39 47:51.90 15:26/M
43 Rachel Lewis 719 55 F 7 50-59 48:03.90 15:30/M
44 Maria Scuteri 709 53 F 8 50-59 48:05.10 15:31/M
45 Gary Lewis 711 63 M 3 60-69 48:11.30 15:33/M
46 Jane Owen 652 46 F 5 40-49 48:27.50 15:38/M
47 Linda Corfont 710 55 F 9 50-59 48:27.80 15:38/M
48 JJ Melvin 642 16 M 2 15-19 49:06.20 15:50/M
49 Jeff Melvin 641 43 M 1 40-49 49:17.80 15:54/M
50 Jessica Dunn 615 39 F 6 30-39 49:29.50 15:58/M
51 Denise Burke 608 38 F 7 30-39 49:29.80 15:58/M
52 Poke Gillen 693 61 M 4 60-69 49:47.40 16:04/M
53 Debbie Gillen 692 59 F 10 50-59 49:48.70 16:04/M
54 Rachel Togni 668 32 F 8 30-39 50:34.00 16:19/M
55 Lindsey Lawson 633 31 F 9 30-39 50:34.90 16:19/M
56 Joyce Nutt 649 55 F 11 50-59 50:43.80 16:22/M
57 Melissa Wazny 677 28 F 4 20-29 50:56.60 16:26/M
58 Ryan Wazny 678 30 M 5 30-39 50:58.10 16:26/M
59 Adriene Helnizo 720 30 F 10 30-39 51:48.40 16:43/M
60 Marlee Schenort 721 20 F 5 20-29 52:15.00 16:51/M
61 Debbie Lessman 634 42 F 6 40-49 52:23.30 16:54/M
62 Chris Balosh 722 25 M 2 20-29 52:42.00 17:00/M
63 Lynn Smelser 664 39 F 11 30-39 53:06.10 17:08/M
64 Matt Smelser 665 38 M 6 30-39 53:07.20 17:08/M
65 Laney Burke 609 13 F 3 1-14 53:08.90 17:08/M
66 Abigayle Dunn 614 13 F 4 1-14 53:09.40 17:09/M
67 Chris Bostich 707 18 M 3 15-19 53:33.70 17:16/M
68 Tom Wilkinson 681 54 M 4 50-59 53:37.40 17:18/M
69 MaryAnn Molish 712 60 F 5 60-69 53:40.50 17:19/M
70 Crystal Gravener 627 57 F 12 50-59 54:03.70 17:26/M
71 Gary Ewing 617 62 M 5 60-69 54:11.60 17:29/M
72 Debbie Ewing 616 59 F 13 50-59 54:12.10 17:29/M
73 Barry Bilitski 604 32 M 7 30-39 54:16.90 17:30/M
74 Kristi Lowden 635 35 F 12 30-39 54:21.90 17:32/M
75 Virginia Sharrer 659 61 F 6 60-69 54:23.00 17:33/M
76 Kristi Tuday 671 52 F 14 50-59 54:29.60 17:35/M
77 Dorothy Hartman 629 76 F 1 70-99 54:29.70 17:35/M
78 Josyln Bilitski 605 42 F 7 40-49 54:38.20 17:37/M
79 Loretta Koleck 631 54 F 15 50-59 54:38.70 17:37/M
80 Kristin Marcy 637 42 F 8 40-49 54:56.40 17:43/M
81 Brad Martin 691 33 M 8 30-39 54:57.90 17:44/M
82 Deb Raicos 657 43 F 9 40-49 55:02.80 17:45/M
83 Lucille Frank 620 30 F 13 30-39 55:10.10 17:48/M
84 Joseph Yurkovich 685 63 M 6 60-69 55:12.30 17:48/M
85 Elaine Yurkovich 684 62 F 7 60-69 55:13.20 17:49/M
86 Christie Cross 611 41 F 10 40-49 56:07.70 18:06/M
87 Kerri Cross 716 55 F 16 50-59 56:08.00 18:06/M
88 Bill Noel 714 28 M 3 20-29 56:08.10 18:06/M
89 Katie Noel 715 30 F 14 30-39 56:09.50 18:07/M
90 Chris Fike 706 39 M 9 30-39 56:32.90 18:14/M
91 Jeremy Salzman 713 32 M 10 30-39 56:34.20 18:15/M
92 Marisa Turkovich 695 59 F 17 50-59 57:07.30 18:25/M
93 Dara O'Savage 651 45 F 11 40-49 57:43.70 18:37/M
94 Addie O'Savage 650 14 F 5 1-14 57:44.30 18:37/M
95 Marianna Williamson 682 61 F 8 60-69 59:13.60 19:06/M
96 Cindy Dolak 613 48 F 12 40-49 59:14.20 19:06/M
97 Renee Corley 702 45 F 13 40-49 59:14.70 19:06/M