MERCER COUNTY XC JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Andy Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 548 0 1 M 0-99 10:10.60 5:49/M
2 Luke Mantzell WEST MIDDLESEX 555 0 2 M 0-99 10:14.60 5:51/M
3 Somora JoeJoe GROVE CITY 256 0 3 M 0-99 10:20.90 5:54/M
4 Michael Medlin WEST MIDDLESEX 550 0 4 M 0-99 10:26.00 5:58/M
5 Jake Baker WEST MIDDLESEX 546 0 5 M 0-99 10:28.70 5:59/M
6 Owrey Luke GROVE CITY 251 0 6 M 0-99 10:30.60 6:00/M
7 Murray Mason GROVE CITY 250 0 7 M 0-99 10:36.00 6:03/M
8 Persinger Kade GROVE CITY 252 0 8 M 0-99 10:39.70 6:05/M
9 Logan Hogue LAKEVIEW 1931 0 9 M 0-99 10:46.50 6:09/M
10 Montana Paradise LAKEVIEW 1933 0 10 M 0-99 10:50.20 6:11/M
11 Keane Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 175 0 11 M 0-99 10:51.40 6:12/M
12 Metheney Brayden GROVE CITY 249 0 12 M 0-99 10:52.00 6:13/M
13 Jacob Rumelfanger HICKORY 535 0 13 M 0-99 10:57.30 6:15/M
14 Alex Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 547 0 14 M 0-99 10:59.70 6:17/M
15 Carson Kyko LAKEVIEW 1926 0 15 M 0-99 11:01.10 6:18/M
16 William Divens SHARPSVILLE 1982 0 16 M 0-99 11:01.40 6:18/M
17 WALKER KAYCI JAMESTOWN 362 0 17 M 0-99 11:03.10 6:19/M
18 Kole Peterson WEST MIDDLESEX 551 0 18 M 0-99 11:06.50 6:21/M
19 Noah Krantz COMMODORE PERRY 185 0 19 M 0-99 11:08.00 6:22/M
20 Jack Behm WILMINGTON 1913 0 20 M 0-99 11:10.30 6:23/M
21 Douglas Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1927 0 21 M 0-99 11:10.50 6:23/M
22 Barclay Justin GROVE CITY 236 0 22 M 0-99 11:10.60 6:23/M
23 Wyatt Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 183 0 23 M 0-99 11:11.00 6:23/M
24 Jarrod Sturgin COMMODORE PERRY 180 0 24 M 0-99 11:13.30 6:25/M
25 Brandon Craig LAKEVIEW 1929 0 25 M 0-99 11:14.20 6:25/M
26 Trent Pektas WILMINGTON 1912 0 26 M 0-99 11:16.50 6:26/M
27 Josiah Powell WEST MIDDLESEX 552 0 27 M 0-99 11:19.40 6:28/M
28 Adam Wilcox REYNOLDS 591 0 28 M 0-99 11:19.70 6:28/M
29 Trent Donaldson SLIPPERY ROCK 462 0 29 M 0-99 11:20.30 6:29/M
30 Michael Morelli HICKORY 534 0 30 M 0-99 11:22.00 6:30/M
31 Kentz Brandon GROVE CITY 245 0 31 M 0-99 11:22.30 6:30/M
32 Loughry Troy GROVE CITY 247 0 32 M 0-99 11:23.10 6:30/M
33 HEADLEY MITCHELL JAMESTOWN 366 0 33 M 0-99 11:23.70 6:30/M
34 Boarts Zach GROVE CITY 238 0 34 M 0-99 11:23.90 6:30/M
35 Elijah McClymonds SLIPPERY ROCK 464 0 35 M 0-99 11:35.30 6:37/M
36 Knaby Zach GROVE CITY 246 0 36 M 0-99 11:36.70 6:38/M
37 WALKER TRE JAMESTOWN 369 0 37 M 0-99 11:41.80 6:41/M
38 Dominic Stinedurf WEST MIDDLESEX 553 0 38 M 0-99 11:42.00 6:41/M
39 Louise Anthony GROVE CITY 248 0 39 M 0-99 11:42.30 6:41/M
40 Zachary Frazier SLIPPERY ROCK 463 0 40 M 0-99 11:52.40 6:47/M
41 Jacob McQuaid LAKEVIEW 1932 0 41 M 0-99 11:52.70 6:47/M
42 Dale Nestor WILMINGTON 1915 0 42 M 0-99 11:57.40 6:50/M
43 Adam Zazado SHARON 421 0 43 M 0-99 12:01.60 6:52/M
44 Kay Wyatt GROVE CITY 244 0 44 M 0-99 12:03.90 6:53/M
45 Brandon Himes SLIPPERY ROCK 466 0 45 M 0-99 12:07.40 6:55/M
46 Luke Scott COMMODORE PERRY 178 0 46 M 0-99 12:09.00 6:57/M
47 Timko Daniel GROVE CITY 257 0 47 M 0-99 12:09.40 6:57/M
48 Whiteman Kyle GROVE CITY 259 0 48 M 0-99 12:09.70 6:57/M
49 Kristian Sosa SLIPPERY ROCK 467 0 49 M 0-99 12:17.70 7:01/M
50 Villard Riley GREENVILLE 333 0 50 M 0-99 12:24.50 7:05/M
51 Ryan Craig WILMINGTON 1914 0 51 M 0-99 12:29.30 7:08/M
52 Beck Kyle GROVE CITY 237 0 52 M 0-99 12:32.50 7:10/M
53 Joey Grim LAKEVIEW 1930 0 53 M 0-99 12:46.70 7:18/M
54 Will Rodgers COMMODORE PERRY 177 0 54 M 0-99 12:51.20 7:21/M
55 LENHARDT GLENN JAMESTOWN 358 0 55 M 0-99 12:56.70 7:23/M
56 Harold Domville SLIPPERY ROCK 465 0 56 M 0-99 12:59.10 7:25/M
57 RYCKMAN JARED JAMESTOWN 361 0 57 M 0-99 13:01.70 7:26/M
58 Brock Grundy HICKORY 530 0 58 M 0-99 13:03.00 7:27/M
59 CALLOWAY NICHOLAS JAMESTOWN 367 0 59 M 0-99 13:06.10 7:29/M
60 Filer Alex GROVE CITY 241 0 60 M 0-99 13:06.90 7:29/M
61 Lucas Myers SHARPSVILLE 1981 0 61 M 0-99 13:07.40 7:30/M
62 Moore Ryan MERCER 380 0 62 M 0-99 13:10.20 7:31/M
63 Jarred Mckendrick SHARON 405 0 63 M 0-99 13:13.30 7:33/M
64 Grucza Taylor GROVE CITY 243 0 64 M 0-99 13:14.70 7:34/M
65 Dallas Barber LAKEVIEW 1928 0 65 M 0-99 13:16.50 7:35/M
66 Delvaux Conner GROVE CITY 239 0 66 M 0-99 13:24.40 7:39/M
67 COWHER HUNTER JAMESTOWN 360 0 67 M 0-99 13:26.40 7:41/M
68 Timko Jimmy GROVE CITY 258 0 68 M 0-99 13:27.70 7:41/M
69 FISHER HANK JAMESTOWN 359 0 69 M 0-99 13:32.50 7:44/M
70 Erwin Lucas MERCER 379 0 70 M 0-99 13:33.80 7:45/M
71 Donahue Jack GROVE CITY 240 0 71 M 0-99 13:36.50 7:46/M
72 Nickolas Joanow HICKORY 531 0 72 M 0-99 13:53.80 7:56/M
73 Dylan Evans REYNOLDS 589 0 73 M 0-99 14:05.10 8:03/M
74 Matt Sherwood SHARON 413 0 74 M 0-99 14:23.50 8:13/M
75 Peyton Milller SHARON 407 0 75 M 0-99 14:29.90 8:17/M
76 Kytchak Jacob GREENVILLE 330 0 76 M 0-99 14:31.60 8:18/M
77 Jimmy Joseph SHARPSVILLE 1983 0 77 M 0-99 14:32.20 8:18/M
78 SHIELDS SEAN JAMESTOWN 372 0 78 M 0-99 14:45.90 8:26/M
79 Jones Ryan GREENVILLE 335 0 79 M 0-99 14:54.00 8:31/M
80 Miller Nikita GREENVILLE 331 0 80 M 0-99 15:00.00 8:34/M
81 Engstrom Wyatt GREENVILLE 328 0 81 M 0-99 15:00.90 8:34/M
82 Clayton Sheasley HICKORY 536 0 82 M 0-99 15:05.60 8:37/M
83 Miller Trumell MERCER 381 0 83 M 0-99 15:32.20 8:53/M
84 Quinn Jordan GROVE CITY 254 0 84 M 0-99 15:33.90 8:53/M
85 Jacob Matta SHARPSVILLE 1984 0 85 M 0-99 15:36.40 8:55/M
86 Gosnell Brandon GREENVILLE 329 0 86 M 0-99 15:40.30 8:57/M
87 Redfoot Matthew GREENVILLE 332 0 87 M 0-99 16:06.20 9:12/M
88 Tyler McCarty WEST MIDDLESEX 556 0 88 M 0-99 16:22.20 9:21/M
89 Crude Klaus SHARON 403 0 89 M 0-99 17:06.50 9:46/M
90 OWEN WYATT JAMESTOWN 370 0 90 M 0-99 18:11.30 10:23/M
91 Joshua Hoobler LAKEVIEW 1925 0 91 M 0-99 18:49.20 10:45/M
92 Johnathan Buynak COMMODORE PERRY 182 0 92 M 0-99 19:35.60 11:11/M
93 FRANKENBERRY ANTHONY JAMESTOWN 371 0 93 M 0-99 28:09.49 16:05/M
*Overall place among males only