JV CHAMPIONSHIPS BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Peters MOUNT LEBANON 1792 12 M 1 0-99 17:37.98 5:41/M
2 Rob Doncourt MOUNT LEBANON 1796 10 M 2 0-99 17:38.31 5:41/M
3 Joe McLaughlin BALDWIN 1638 0 M 3 0-99 17:52.44 5:46/M
4 Jonathan Klan CANON-MAC 1700 11 M 4 0-99 17:59.34 5:48/M
5 Jack Cameron MOUNT LEBANON 1800 9 M 5 0-99 18:02.87 5:49/M
6 Glenn Mcgee CANON-MAC 1707 10 M 6 0-99 18:04.54 5:50/M
7 Aj Reza CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1737 12 M 7 0-99 18:11.52 5:52/M
8 Andrew Kim CANON-MAC 1698 11 M 8 0-99 18:20.33 5:55/M
9 Liam Dugan MOUNT LEBANON 1790 11 M 9 0-99 18:22.30 5:55/M
10 Tyler Meier CANON-MAC 1704 10 M 10 0-99 18:23.42 5:56/M
11 Brad Cromer CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1743 10 M 11 0-99 18:27.53 5:57/M
12 Mike Mcilree CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1732 12 M 12 0-99 18:32.46 5:59/M
13 Ryan Clark MOUNT LEBANON 1795 10 M 13 0-99 18:33.27 5:59/M
14 Nick Nowak CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1736 11 M 14 0-99 18:33.56 5:59/M
15 Thomas Cosentino MOUNT LEBANON 1801 9 M 15 0-99 18:33.89 5:59/M
16 Mark Golebiewski CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1746 9 M 16 0-99 18:35.95 6:00/M
17 Bill Kohler CANON-MAC 1696 12 M 17 0-99 18:36.97 6:00/M
18 Lucas Bumgarner MOUNT LEBANON 1799 9 M 18 0-99 18:38.15 6:01/M
19 Guy Black CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1729 12 M 19 0-99 18:39.90 6:01/M
20 Daniel Smith CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1733 11 M 20 0-99 18:41.63 6:02/M
21 Albert Winschel MOUNT LEBANON 1794 10 M 21 0-99 18:45.29 6:03/M
22 William Sutherland MOUNT LEBANON 1797 10 M 22 0-99 18:46.80 6:03/M
23 Noah Wysocki BALDWIN 1641 10 M 23 0-99 18:47.89 6:04/M
24 Ben Bratetich CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1734 11 M 24 0-99 18:48.30 6:04/M
25 Alex Lindstrom UPPER ST.CLAIR 1868 11 M 25 0-99 18:50.30 6:05/M
26 Cameron Somma CANON-MAC 1706 10 M 26 0-99 18:52.22 6:05/M
27 Zack Zovko BALDWIN 1639 10 M 27 0-99 18:56.96 6:06/M
28 Steele Eckenrode MOUNT LEBANON 1791 12 M 28 0-99 18:57.58 6:07/M
29 Jonah Andres UPPER ST.CLAIR 1876 9 M 29 0-99 19:07.17 6:10/M
30 Michael Gallagher UPPER ST.CLAIR 1874 9 M 30 0-99 19:07.31 6:10/M
31 Ben Higie CANON-MAC 1711 9 M 31 0-99 19:07.55 6:10/M
32 Damon Gall CANON-MAC 1712 9 M 32 0-99 19:08.55 6:10/M
33 John Kazalas BETHEL PARK 1668 10 M 33 0-99 19:16.90 6:13/M
34 Sean Mclaughlin BALDWIN 1637 12 M 34 0-99 19:20.80 6:14/M
35 Andrew Davis BETHEL PARK 1667 9 M 35 0-99 19:25.77 6:16/M
36 Nate Everhardt MOUNT LEBANON 1805 9 M 36 0-99 19:25.98 6:16/M
37 Riley Jones MOUNT LEBANON 1803 9 M 37 0-99 19:26.31 6:16/M
38 Luca Hignett-Lewis MOUNT LEBANON 1802 9 M 38 0-99 19:29.40 6:17/M
39 Daniel King UPPER ST.CLAIR 1875 11 M 39 0-99 19:36.21 6:19/M
40 Adithya Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 1660 12 M 40 0-99 19:40.31 6:21/M
41 Ryan Williams UPPER ST.CLAIR 1878 10 M 41 0-99 19:43.11 6:22/M
42 David Duffey CANON-MAC 1697 12 M 42 0-99 19:45.31 6:22/M
43 Paul Higgins CANON-MAC 1699 12 M 43 0-99 19:45.54 6:22/M
44 Sean Paraenti CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1738 11 M 44 0-99 19:46.53 6:23/M
45 Nathan Makowski BETHEL PARK 1664 10 M 45 0-99 19:50.81 6:24/M
46 Justin Smeltzer KISKI 1780 9 M 46 0-99 19:57.56 6:26/M
47 Thomas Bash UPPER ST.CLAIR 1877 10 M 47 0-99 20:06.81 6:29/M
48 Brennen Westover CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1735 11 M 48 0-99 20:09.31 6:30/M
49 Justin Geary BALDWIN 1642 12 M 49 0-99 20:10.13 6:30/M
50 Cameron Potts MOUNT LEBANON 1804 9 M 50 0-99 20:16.63 6:32/M
51 Nico Cersosimo CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1745 9 M 51 0-99 20:17.41 6:33/M
52 Jimmy Henry CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1728 12 M 52 0-99 20:28.50 6:36/M
53 Blake Melchert BETHEL PARK 1670 9 M 53 0-99 20:30.59 6:37/M
54 Jacob Higgins CANON-MAC 1695 12 M 54 0-99 20:42.29 6:41/M
55 Max Burrell BALDWIN 1646 9 M 55 0-99 20:46.17 6:42/M
56 Ty Miller BETHEL PARK 1671 9 M 56 0-99 20:51.56 6:44/M
57 Christian Lach BETHEL PARK 1661 11 M 57 0-99 21:06.19 6:48/M
58 Xavier Szigethy MOUNT LEBANON 1798 9 M 58 0-99 21:07.22 6:49/M
59 Connor Murphy CANON-MAC 1702 12 M 59 0-99 21:10.81 6:50/M
60 Austin Carver BETHEL PARK 1666 9 M 60 0-99 21:11.94 6:50/M
61 Mitchell Hart CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1739 10 M 61 0-99 21:12.15 6:50/M
62 Noah Voskamp BETHEL PARK 1674 9 M 62 0-99 21:18.81 6:52/M
63 Paul Karell BALDWIN 1640 12 M 63 0-99 21:21.31 6:53/M
64 Ethan Mangan CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1741 12 M 64 0-99 21:22.99 6:54/M
65 Zach Lowe CANON-MAC 1713 9 M 65 0-99 21:25.81 6:55/M
66 Tret Mcelfresh KISKI 1781 9 M 66 0-99 21:32.53 6:57/M
67 Shane Corwin CANON-MAC 1703 10 M 67 0-99 21:34.79 6:57/M
68 Joshua Kusajtys CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1740 9 M 68 0-99 21:35.80 6:58/M
69 Jake Rausch PENN TRAFFORD 1836 9 M 69 0-99 21:36.31 6:58/M
70 Matt Kish KISKI 1754 12 M 70 0-99 21:38.70 6:59/M
71 Benjamin Smith BETHEL PARK 1673 9 M 71 0-99 21:40.32 6:59/M
72 Luke Haid CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1731 12 M 72 0-99 21:40.54 6:59/M
73 Cameron Dadowski UPPER ST.CLAIR 1870 10 M 73 0-99 21:41.57 7:00/M
74 Jonathan Gathje CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1744 10 M 74 0-99 21:42.20 7:00/M
75 John Rottschaeffer KISKI 1777 11 M 75 0-99 21:43.67 7:00/M
76 Evan Simonetti CANON-MAC 1714 9 M 76 0-99 21:44.49 7:01/M
77 Casey Walt KISKI 1778 10 M 77 0-99 21:46.56 7:01/M
78 Adam Shrum MOUNT LEBANON 1793 11 M 78 0-99 21:57.16 7:05/M
79 Keegan Brock KISKI 1755 12 M 79 0-99 21:59.60 7:05/M
80 Tom Starr KISKI 1779 11 M 80 0-99 22:09.77 7:09/M
81 Toru Saori UPPER ST.CLAIR 1872 10 M 81 0-99 22:16.32 7:11/M
82 Matthew Lovre PENN TRAFFORD 1832 11 M 82 0-99 22:16.41 7:11/M
83 Joshua Peles PENN TRAFFORD 1835 12 M 83 0-99 22:25.72 7:14/M
84 Rod Smith UPPER ST.CLAIR 1871 10 M 84 0-99 22:28.97 7:15/M
85 Grayson Smith CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1727 12 M 85 0-99 22:35.31 7:17/M
86 Collin Whitten CANON-MAC 1701 11 M 86 0-99 22:35.53 7:17/M
87 Colin Shakespeare BETHEL PARK 1663 11 M 87 0-99 22:49.10 7:22/M
88 Colin Boxheimer BETHEL PARK 1662 11 M 88 0-99 22:54.52 7:23/M
89 Will May BETHEL PARK 1669 9 M 89 0-99 22:59.46 7:25/M
90 Andrew Yant PENN TRAFFORD 1831 11 M 90 0-99 23:00.47 7:25/M
91 Dylan O'neill CANON-MAC 1705 10 M 91 0-99 23:07.26 7:27/M
92 Rob Didomenico BALDWIN 1645 10 M 92 0-99 23:07.83 7:27/M
93 Kevin Sheehan BALDWIN 1644 9 M 93 0-99 23:11.57 7:29/M
94 Daniel Kitchen CANON-MAC 1708 10 M 94 0-99 23:49.97 7:41/M
95 Anthony Wagner CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1730 12 M 95 0-99 24:07.39 7:47/M
96 Danny Starr KISKI 1782 9 M 96 0-99 24:26.92 7:53/M
97 Patrick Connor CANON-MAC 1710 9 M 97 0-99 25:07.32 8:06/M
98 Ryan Mcdermott PENN TRAFFORD 1834 9 M 98 0-99 25:07.79 8:06/M
99 Jake Young RINGGOLD 1856 9 M 99 0-99 25:36.33 8:15/M
100 Mike Randal BALDWIN 1647 9 M 100 0-99 25:45.81 8:18/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrew Wasielewski CHARTIER'S VALLEY 1742 12 M 101 0-99 26:14.32 8:28/M
102 Connor Robinette BETHEL PARK 1672 9 M 102 0-99 26:39.98 8:36/M
103 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 1854 10 M 103 0-99 26:43.45 8:37/M