MUSKIE MINI MARATHON 5K
SPACE(20)
May 14, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DAN DYGERT LINESVILLE PA 259 37 ***** M 35-39 17:25.2 5:37/M
2 KRIS CORNELL Conneaut Lake PA 881 45 1 M 40-49 18:09.2 5:51/M
3 MATTHEW PULEIO Meadville PA 874 9 1 M 1-10 18:49.5 6:04/M
4 Dennis Opp 847 45 2 M 40-49 20:01.4 6:27/M
5 STEVE LENGEL HERMITAGE PA 884 56 1 M 50-59 20:02.1 6:28/M
6 JOHN ERDESKY HERMITAGE PA 262 35 1 M 35-39 20:10.0 6:30/M
7 DERRICK MAUSSER Jamestown PA 895 20 1 M 20-24 20:25.2 6:35/M
8 Gabe Opp 848 18 1 M 15-19 20:44.8 6:41/M
9 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP. PA 873 48 3 M 40-49 21:06.0 6:48/M
10 DEVIN WARD Jefferson OH 887 32 1 M 30-34 21:13.7 6:51/M
11 RAEANN ERDESKY HERMITAGE PA 261 33 ***** F 30-34 21:33.9 6:57/M
12 Gage Gladysz 827 16 2 M 15-19 21:57.8 7:05/M
13 DAN BICKEL 876 41 4 M 40-49 22:06.3 7:08/M
14 Crystal Stoneman 859 29 1 F 25-29 22:19.3 7:12/M
15 P.J. Winkler Franklin PA 864 18 3 M 15-19 22:24.4 7:14/M
16 Terry Putt 853 61 1 M 60-69 23:36.6 7:37/M
17 Scott McElhinny 844 41 5 M 40-49 23:39.7 7:38/M
18 ED HOWLEK CONNEAUT LAKE PA 875 48 6 M 40-49 23:45.5 7:40/M
19 Rod Brest 500 66 2 M 60-69 23:47.1 7:40/M
20 GARY LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 892 59 2 M 50-59 24:06.4 7:46/M
21 GIANNA GUERINO FARRELL PA 891 34 1 F 30-34 24:08.7 7:47/M
22 Madison McElhinny 842 13 1 F 11-14 24:19.8 7:51/M
23 EMILY ROBINSON GREENVILLE PA 896 18 1 F 15-19 24:39.4 7:57/M
24 Braden Gladysz 825 19 4 M 15-19 24:53.3 8:02/M
25 Greg Gladysz 828 45 7 M 40-49 24:57.9 8:03/M
26 JACKIE HAYES GREENVILLE PA 265 17 2 F 15-19 25:12.6 8:08/M
27 Lou Alaksin 419 73 1 M 70-99 25:21.0 8:11/M
28 Kaity Kelley 834 14 2 F 11-14 25:29.8 8:13/M
29 Colleen Griggs 830 44 1 F 40-49 26:18.0 8:29/M
30 Kari Barber 434 24 1 F 20-24 26:22.3 8:30/M
31 Terry Cooper 501 67 3 M 60-69 26:23.8 8:31/M
32 Peyton McElhinny 843 10 2 M 1-10 26:30.4 8:33/M
33 JULIE DEMARCO Jamestown PA 264 39 1 F 35-39 26:31.7 8:33/M
34 Kaitlin Liszka 840 18 3 F 15-19 26:37.8 8:35/M
35 Marie Bickel 456 9 1 F 1-10 26:40.4 8:36/M
36 JOHN DAVIS Kinsman OH 885 68 4 M 60-69 26:44.3 8:37/M
37 Lucas Opp 849 9 3 M 1-10 26:52.4 8:40/M
38 Diane Downey 573 43 2 F 40-49 26:59.4 8:42/M
39 Justin Lewis 836 25 1 M 25-29 27:14.1 8:47/M
40 Kylee Lewis 837 26 2 F 25-29 27:15.2 8:47/M
41 BECKY BERCIS Jamestown PA 268 35 2 F 35-39 27:23.7 8:50/M
42 Katelyn Downey 574 20 2 F 20-24 27:34.1 8:54/M
43 Maya Opp 850 11 3 F 11-14 27:37.2 8:55/M
44 Yvonne Opp 852 42 3 F 40-49 27:43.9 8:56/M
45 JOCELYN JOHNSON Jamestown PA 899 11 4 F 11-14 27:45.0 8:57/M
46 Wil Opp 851 13 5 F 11-14 28:01.3 9:02/M
47 HANNAH FULLER Hartstown PA 888 31 2 F 30-34 28:03.5 9:03/M
48 Laura L. Breese 464 46 4 F 40-49 28:03.9 9:03/M
49 Bryleigh Gladysz 826 13 6 F 11-14 28:08.8 9:05/M
50 MATT CHLPCA HERMITAGE PA 267 40 8 M 40-49 28:10.9 9:05/M
51 GREG LENGYEL SHARPSVILLE PA 877 39 2 M 35-39 28:26.8 9:10/M
52 JOLENE RESELE Jamestown PA 258 38 3 F 35-39 28:28.7 9:11/M
53 MARIAN MINICH HERMITAGE PA 883 60 1 F 60-69 28:47.4 9:17/M
54 Kenneth Bickel 449 10 4 M 1-10 28:49.6 9:18/M
55 Jason Liszka 839 16 5 M 15-19 28:49.9 9:18/M
56 RON BENNETT Waterford PA 870 67 5 M 60-69 28:54.7 9:19/M
57 Mike Stoneman 860 48 9 M 40-49 29:16.4 9:26/M
58 Mark Reinhart 856 40 10 M 40-49 29:22.8 9:28/M
59 Missy Gladysz 829 42 5 F 40-49 29:42.6 9:35/M
60 JAMES JOHNSON Jamestown PA 256 36 3 M 35-39 29:49.1 9:37/M
61 JOSH NEVIN Jamestown PA 878 28 2 M 25-29 29:58.7 9:40/M
62 BARB MACRI Mercer PA 880 54 1 F 50-59 30:04.7 9:42/M
63 Babs Williams-Opp 863 61 2 F 60-69 30:08.5 9:43/M
64 Amber Nichols 846 28 3 F 25-29 30:32.8 9:51/M
65 Lisa McElhinny 841 41 6 F 40-49 30:52.4 9:57/M
66 NICOLE GODFREY GREENVILLE PA 889 33 3 F 30-34 31:10.6 10:03/M
67 Jill Jones 833 39 4 F 35-39 31:24.3 10:08/M
68 Kristi Bercis 445 35 5 F 35-39 31:26.7 10:08/M
69 MEGAN STOCKNER Hadley PA 886 36 6 F 35-39 31:48.1 10:15/M
70 Brandy Hammerschmidt 831 36 7 F 35-39 31:50.8 10:16/M
71 MARY GANDER GREENVILLE PA 879 64 3 F 60-69 32:15.0 10:24/M
72 ROSE WINKLER Franklin PA 890 23 1 F 0-99 33:25.9 16:43/M
73 Ashlea Nance 845 26 4 F 25-29 33:46.8 10:54/M
74 Kim Thurber 861 40 7 F 40-49 33:48.1 10:54/M
75 MADISON JOHNSON Jamestown PA 900 14 7 F 11-14 33:54.3 10:56/M
76 Jennifer Bickel 446 41 8 F 40-49 34:32.8 11:08/M
77 Brenda Liszka 838 47 9 F 40-49 34:34.9 11:09/M
78 Lisa Reinhart 855 40 10 F 40-49 34:40.1 11:11/M
79 Kathleen Walker 862 52 2 F 50-59 35:01.1 11:18/M
80 MARTHA MILLIRON GREENVILLE PA 882 66 4 F 60-69 35:23.5 11:25/M
81 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 35:34.9 11:28/M
82 KURT GROOVER Jamestown PA 871 36 4 M 35-39 35:35.4 11:29/M
83 COLE TERNERT Jamestown PA 269 8 5 M 1-10 35:51.2 11:34/M
84 Melinda Rostron 857 49 2 F 0-99 36:48.7 18:24/M
85 KAY THURBER Jamestown PA 266 0 3 F 0-99 37:10.0 18:35/M
86 Carol Ann Babcock 433 69 4 F 0-99 37:10.7 18:35/M
87 KAYLYN THURBER Jamestown PA 260 11 8 F 11-14 37:14.8 12:01/M
88 Peter Winkler FRANKLIN PA 865 61 6 M 60-69 37:26.0 12:05/M
89 JOHN DEMARCO Jamestown PA 263 12 1 M 11-14 37:26.9 12:05/M
90 REBECCA LVERSON GREENVILLE PA 257 34 4 F 30-34 38:13.4 12:20/M