NORTH AREA CATHOLIC VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Marissa Canzian AQUINAS ACADEMY 68 8 1 F 0-99 10:10.20 6:10/M
2 Makara Smocer ST.TERESA 511 8 2 F 0-99 10:19.40 6:15/M
3 Katherine Fedko ST.MARYS 623 8 3 F 0-99 10:23.20 6:18/M
4 Hannah Schupansky ALPHA 42 8 4 F 0-99 10:34.70 6:24/M
5 Hollie Walters ALPHA 34 7 5 F 0-99 10:38.40 6:27/M
6 Dana Schaich ST.SEBASTIAN 486 8 6 F 0-99 10:43.20 6:30/M
7 Lucy Waskiewicz ST.BONAVENTURE 333 7 7 F 0-99 10:50.10 6:34/M
8 Annie Shields ST.URSULA 506 8 8 F 0-99 10:55.60 6:37/M
9 Ansley Haught ST.ALEXIS 212 7 9 F 0-99 11:05.10 6:43/M
10 Olivia Schoppen ST.MARYS 612 7 10 F 0-99 11:09.60 6:45/M
11 Kylie Wolff ST.TERESA 510 8 11 F 0-99 11:10.70 6:46/M
12 Caravel Losch BUTLER CATHOLIC 149 7 12 F 0-99 11:10.80 6:46/M
13 Mary Laird ST.BONAVENTURE 325 7 13 F 0-99 11:10.90 6:46/M
14 Isabella Scoscia ASSUMPTION 111 8 14 F 0-99 11:14.70 6:48/M
15 Annessa Donato ST.URSULA 501 7 15 F 0-99 11:17.10 6:50/M
16 Emma Sennott ST.SEBASTIAN 488 8 16 F 0-99 11:18.30 6:51/M
17 Katelyn Ellery ST.KILIAN 386 8 17 F 0-99 11:18.40 6:51/M
18 Hannah Katz ST.MARYS 624 8 18 F 0-99 11:18.60 6:51/M
19 Ilaria Lazzaro ST.BONAVENTURE 326 7 19 F 0-99 11:18.70 6:51/M
20 Sara Virostek ST.ALPHONSUS 266 7 20 F 0-99 11:20.90 6:52/M
21 Mary Doerfler ST.SEBASTIAN 479 8 21 F 0-99 11:22.10 6:53/M
22 Anna Kilpatrick ST.SEBASTIAN 481 8 22 F 0-99 11:24.00 6:55/M
23 Elizabeth Blume AQUINAS ACADEMY 66 8 23 F 0-99 11:25.20 6:55/M
24 Kaitlyn Colucci ST.BONAVENTURE 321 7 24 F 0-99 11:26.70 6:56/M
25 Kayleigh Robic ST.ALEXIS 214 7 25 F 0-99 11:31.20 6:59/M
26 Olivia Hanulak ST.BONAVENTURE 324 7 26 F 0-99 11:31.80 6:59/M
27 Grace Mangis ST.BONAVENTURE 328 7 27 F 0-99 11:40.00 7:04/M
28 Vanessa Palmieri ST.SEBASTIAN 483 8 28 F 0-99 11:41.50 7:05/M
29 Rachael Quilin SSPP 192 8 29 F 0-99 11:44.80 7:07/M
30 Carlie Kreutzer ST.SEBASTIAN 468 7 30 F 0-99 11:45.20 7:07/M
31 Monica Brunner ASSUMPTION 108 8 31 F 0-99 11:46.30 7:08/M
32 Desriee Herman ST.MARYS 606 7 32 F 0-99 11:47.70 7:08/M
33 Emily Kavanagh ST.ALPHONSUS 268 8 33 F 0-99 11:49.70 7:10/M
34 Stephanie Petinaux ST.KILIAN 383 7 34 F 0-99 11:53.20 7:12/M
35 Anna Schoeppner ST.KILIAN 384 7 35 F 0-99 11:54.60 7:13/M
36 Lauren Bell ST.SEBASTIAN 478 8 36 F 0-99 11:58.20 7:15/M
37 Kara Yoest ST.TERESA 509 8 37 F 0-99 12:01.20 7:17/M
38 Sarah Preston BUTLER CATHOLIC 151 7 38 F 0-99 12:01.50 7:17/M
39 Sarah Watson ST.MARYS 613 7 39 F 0-99 12:01.80 7:17/M
40 Tess Deken ST.TERESA 513 8 40 F 0-99 12:02.00 7:18/M
41 Mary Kate Rae ST.KILIAN 382 6 41 F 0-99 12:04.40 7:19/M
42 Claire Babicz ASSUMPTION 101 7 42 F 0-99 12:05.40 7:19/M
43 Sydney Heintzinger ST.MARYS 605 7 43 F 0-99 12:10.50 7:22/M
44 Lauren Mroch AQUINAS ACADEMY 71 8 44 F 0-99 12:13.20 7:24/M
45 Courtney Moody ST.ALPHONSUS 270 8 45 F 0-99 12:13.70 7:24/M
46 Payton Roblaski ST.MARYS 611 7 46 F 0-99 12:25.70 7:32/M
47 Mia Basso ST.KILIAN 374 5 47 F 0-99 12:26.80 7:32/M
48 Lillianna Briscoe SSPP 183 7 48 F 0-99 12:28.60 7:33/M
49 Maria Miocic SSPP 191 8 49 F 0-99 12:29.00 7:34/M
50 Lucy Sweeney ASSUMPTION 112 8 50 F 0-99 12:32.20 7:36/M
51 Mikey Seel AQUINAS ACADEMY 73 8 51 F 0-99 12:38.40 7:39/M
52 Catherine Gloekler SSPP 184 7 52 F 0-99 12:41.10 7:41/M
53 Hannah Valenty ST.URSULA 504 7 53 F 0-99 12:46.50 7:44/M
54 Maura Wulf ST.BONAVENTURE 334 7 54 F 0-99 12:46.80 7:44/M
55 Lauren Lutz ST.SEBASTIAN 469 7 55 F 0-99 12:46.90 7:44/M
56 Anna O'Connor ST.ALPHONSUS 264 7 56 F 0-99 12:48.10 7:45/M
57 Kathleen Tarasovich ST.ALPHONSUS 274 8 57 F 0-99 12:48.40 7:45/M
58 Sarah Petrunia ST.SEBASTIAN 471 7 58 F 0-99 12:53.40 7:48/M
59 Zofia Gallick ASSUMPTION 103 7 59 F 0-99 12:59.50 7:52/M
60 Emily Hunt ASSUMPTION 109 8 60 F 0-99 13:03.80 7:55/M
61 Alley Booth ASSUMPTION 102 7 61 F 0-99 13:07.10 7:57/M
62 Skylar Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC 147 7 62 F 0-99 13:10.30 7:59/M
63 Brigid Newcamp AQUINAS ACADEMY 72 8 63 F 0-99 13:22.40 8:06/M
64 Mia Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 156 8 64 F 0-99 13:27.30 8:09/M
65 Caroline Clontz ST.BONAVENTURE 320 7 65 F 0-99 13:34.00 8:13/M
66 Cara Janeda ST.TERESA 521 7 66 F 0-99 13:34.20 8:13/M
67 Julia Singleton BUTLER CATHOLIC 159 8 67 F 0-99 13:44.70 8:19/M
68 Kate Penn ASSUMPTION 110 8 68 F 0-99 13:49.30 8:22/M
69 Emma Farmer ST.ALEXIS 217 8 69 F 0-99 13:51.10 8:24/M
70 Ellie English ALPHA 28 6 70 F 0-99 13:52.30 8:24/M
71 Jocelyn Hansen SSPP 186 7 71 F 0-99 13:56.10 8:27/M
72 Olivia Cardi ST.ALEXIS 216 8 72 F 0-99 13:59.00 8:28/M
73 Adrianna Amelio ALPHA 35 8 73 F 0-99 14:00.90 8:29/M
74 Anna Plazek ASSUMPTION 104 7 74 F 0-99 14:06.70 8:33/M
75 Concetta Panza ST.MARYS 625 8 75 F 0-99 14:22.20 8:42/M
76 Olivia Whitacre ST.TERESA 512 8 76 F 0-99 14:25.90 8:44/M
77 Allison Edwards ALPHA 27 6 77 F 0-99 14:27.50 8:45/M
78 Libby Stofko ST.KILIAN 385 7 78 F 0-99 14:29.00 8:47/M
79 Abigail Book BUTLER CATHOLIC 153 8 79 F 0-99 14:31.20 8:48/M
80 Hannah Martin ST.ALPHONSUS 269 8 80 F 0-99 14:44.30 8:56/M
81 Ella Harding ST.SEBASTIAN 466 7 81 F 0-99 15:00.00 9:05/M
82 Natalie Babicz ASSUMPTION 106 8 82 F 0-99 15:25.70 9:21/M
83 Sarah Pritchard ALPHA 32 7 83 F 0-99 15:44.90 9:32/M
84 Rebecca Lefler ST.MARYS 608 7 84 F 0-99 16:12.00 9:49/M
85 Peyton Phillips ST.SEBASTIAN 472 7 85 F 0-99 16:15.00 9:51/M
86 Julia Matschener ST.MARYS 609 7 86 F 0-99 16:15.70 9:51/M
87 Emily Meinert ALPHA 39 8 87 F 0-99 16:38.00 10:05/M
88 Cara Talarico ST.ALEXIS 224 8 88 F 0-99 20:33.50 12:27/M
89 Olivia Maxwell ST.ALEXIS 223 8 89 F 0-99 21:09.80 12:49/M