NORTHWEST SAVINGS BANK FALL 5K
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Scott Newton 254 36 M ***** 30-39 19:12.30 6:12/M
2 Lonnie Heeter Warren PA 256 45 M 1 40-49 19:43.60 6:22/M
3 John Willis 141 53 M 1 50-59 21:00.10 6:46/M
4 Shannon Morton Erie PA 179 31 F ***** 30-39 21:50.70 7:03/M
5 Michael Thomas 127 16 M 1 13-19 22:46.60 7:21/M
6 Joseph Sienkiewicz Warren PA 195 44 M 2 40-49 22:48.10 7:21/M
7 Teddy Turfit 131 23 M 1 20-29 22:49.60 7:22/M
8 Mary Dinger 248 36 F 1 30-39 22:59.20 7:25/M
9 Benjamin Power 187 39 M 1 30-39 23:44.80 7:39/M
10 Ben Farnham Warren PA 163 27 M 2 20-29 24:07.20 7:47/M
11 Joseph Johnson 169 45 M 3 40-49 24:16.30 7:50/M
12 hollister mcneal 236 57 M 2 50-59 24:29.50 7:54/M
13 Matthew Wiertel Erie PA 206 33 M 2 30-39 24:35.00 7:56/M
14 Kelly Newton 255 36 F 2 30-39 24:37.90 7:56/M
15 Dave Nostrant 98 31 M 3 30-39 24:50.60 8:01/M
16 Paul Johnson Warren PA 69 41 M 4 40-49 25:00.30 8:04/M
17 Paige Johnson 68 11 F 1 1-12 25:01.80 8:04/M
18 George Willis 140 57 M 3 50-59 25:20.50 8:10/M
19 David Trimpey 130 56 M 4 50-59 25:29.30 8:13/M
20 Tom Townsend Jamestown NY 203 59 M 5 50-59 25:43.90 8:18/M
21 Alana Martin 88 40 F 1 40-49 25:48.40 8:19/M
22 Doug Ward Pensacola FL 204 61 M 1 60-99 26:11.90 8:27/M
23 Gloria Stearns 120 34 F 3 30-39 26:23.60 8:31/M
24 Cassandra Manelick 170 27 F 1 20-29 26:34.80 8:34/M
25 Tracey Munch 210 47 F 2 40-49 26:42.90 8:37/M
26 Emily Peterson 186 12 F 2 1-12 26:54.70 8:41/M
27 Lois Heffner 166 50 F 1 50-59 27:01.60 8:43/M
28 Craig King 211 31 M 4 30-39 27:10.20 8:46/M
29 Megan Sorokes 198 31 F 4 30-39 27:13.50 8:47/M
30 Courtney Sickles 114 27 F 2 20-29 27:14.10 8:47/M
31 Dan Peterson 185 44 M 5 40-49 27:16.40 8:48/M
32 Beth Pearson 103 49 F 3 40-49 27:18.40 8:48/M
33 Tina Roberts 108 50 F 2 50-59 27:19.60 8:49/M
34 Kelly Murphy 180 36 F 5 30-39 27:22.00 8:50/M
35 Joletta Manelick Youngsville PA 171 56 F 3 50-59 27:36.60 8:54/M
36 Laure Ritzert Warren PA 193 46 F 4 40-49 27:46.00 8:57/M
37 Nicole Cunningham 158 24 F 3 20-29 27:50.00 8:59/M
38 Jenny Rondinelli 110 32 F 6 30-39 28:07.00 9:04/M
39 Amy Gustafson 252 40 F 5 40-49 28:35.30 9:13/M
40 Melanie Selan Kane PA 253 42 F 6 40-49 28:49.60 9:18/M
41 Aaron VanGeider 133 30 M 5 30-39 28:49.90 9:18/M
42 Tara Fredricks Warren PA 48 23 F 4 20-29 28:55.70 9:20/M
43 Greg Pritzl Warren PA 188 43 M 6 40-49 28:57.10 9:20/M
44 Mark Zielewski 145 59 M 6 50-59 28:58.10 9:21/M
45 Elaine Tarpenning Warren PA 217 48 F 7 40-49 29:03.10 9:22/M
46 Jim Martin 89 53 M 7 50-59 29:14.80 9:26/M
47 Brittany Massa 218 18 F 1 13-19 29:23.00 9:29/M
48 Wanda Versa 238 60 F 1 60-99 29:36.10 9:33/M
49 Jane Beardsley 12 50 F 4 50-59 29:53.00 9:38/M
50 Tessa Boschert Kane PA 157 37 F 7 30-39 29:56.90 9:39/M
51 Cleo Nixon 220 54 F 5 50-59 30:01.60 9:41/M
52 Linda Sobina Warren PA 119 36 F 8 30-39 30:04.30 9:42/M
53 Autumn Highhouse 61 31 F 9 30-39 30:16.90 9:46/M
54 Krista Jamerson 66 31 F 10 30-39 30:17.00 9:46/M
55 Kathy Gibson 50 35 F 11 30-39 30:17.70 9:46/M
56 Beth Zwerin 208 55 F 6 50-59 30:23.50 9:48/M
57 Michael Smith 115 39 M 6 30-39 30:29.30 9:50/M
58 David Steffan 199 58 M 8 50-59 31:56.10 10:18/M
59 Lynn Shultz 194 42 F 8 40-49 31:57.00 10:18/M
60 Meghan Martin Warren PA 87 28 F 5 20-29 31:57.30 10:18/M
61 Emily Warner 136 25 F 6 20-29 32:18.90 10:25/M
62 Katie Heeter 59 14 F 2 13-19 32:20.80 10:26/M
63 Eric Bond Kane PA 156 33 M 7 30-39 32:21.10 10:26/M
64 Janis Bennett Warren PA 13 50 F 7 50-59 32:24.10 10:27/M
65 Rhonda Trimpey 129 51 F 8 50-59 32:30.20 10:29/M
66 Dave Jones 71 64 M 2 60-99 32:38.50 10:32/M
67 Stephanie Arthurs 249 32 F 12 30-39 32:50.20 10:35/M
68 Dominica Luzzi 246 24 F 7 20-29 33:07.00 10:41/M
69 Tessa Rehe 212 21 F 8 20-29 33:07.30 10:41/M
70 Jan Bevevino 14 57 F 9 50-59 33:23.30 10:46/M
71 Kari Degnan 31 34 F 13 30-39 33:28.70 10:48/M
72 Tina Dinger Russell PA 160 42 F 9 40-49 33:43.10 10:53/M
73 Frank Williams 139 66 M 3 60-99 33:54.30 10:56/M
74 Brielle Whitney 137 13 F 3 13-19 34:05.50 11:00/M
75 Tonya Whitney 138 48 F 10 40-49 34:06.90 11:00/M
76 Noelle Hone 63 45 F 11 40-49 34:10.40 11:01/M
77 Katrina Massa 219 46 F 12 40-49 34:24.70 11:06/M
78 Laci Meneo 94 31 F 14 30-39 34:25.70 11:06/M
79 Susan Ring 192 48 F 13 40-49 34:35.00 11:09/M
80 Jacquelyn Anderson 148 32 F 15 30-39 35:21.70 11:24/M
81 Jill Bloomquist 17 36 F 16 30-39 35:29.90 11:27/M
82 Amylynn MarLett 86 38 F 17 30-39 35:31.50 11:27/M
83 Julie Smith Clarendon PA 196 33 F 18 30-39 35:34.50 11:28/M
84 Devin Eller 162 27 F 9 20-29 35:45.10 11:32/M
85 Kayla Steffan 200 22 F 10 20-29 36:40.10 11:50/M
86 Nathen Eshenbaugh 234 32 M 8 30-39 37:05.90 11:58/M
87 Jonathan Kirkpatrick 72 30 M 9 30-39 37:06.50 11:58/M
88 Karen Peterson 247 56 F 10 50-59 38:22.60 12:23/M
89 Jeremy Matson 172 32 M 10 30-39 38:28.50 12:25/M
90 Melody Matson 173 30 F 19 30-39 38:28.50 12:25/M
91 Ella Beaton 209 8 F 3 1-12 38:35.80 12:27/M
92 Sharon Phelps 105 44 F 14 40-49 38:40.70 12:28/M
93 Morgan Smith 197 26 F 11 20-29 38:41.10 12:29/M
94 Katherine Harkins 57 16 F 4 13-19 39:01.70 12:35/M
95 Lauren Dolan Warren PA 241 9 F 4 1-12 39:23.90 12:42/M
96 Christine Dolan Warren PA 242 42 F 15 40-49 39:24.40 12:43/M
97 Amy Leichtenberger 81 46 F 16 40-49 40:16.50 12:59/M
98 Kevin Heeter 244 49 M 7 40-49 40:30.40 13:04/M
99 Mariah Nearing 181 23 F 12 20-29 40:31.20 13:04/M
100 Laura Ahl 147 39 F 20 30-39 40:55.20 13:12/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kerry Anne Pearson 184 53 F 11 50-59 41:25.90 13:22/M
102 Ronni Kocher 73 36 F 21 30-39 42:41.80 13:46/M
103 Carrie Jewell Youngsville PA 67 34 F 22 30-39 42:57.60 13:51/M
104 Kristy Blasdell 16 28 F 13 20-29 42:57.80 13:51/M
105 Erika Cowan 30 16 F 5 13-19 43:40.50 14:05/M
106 Jaqueline Snell 118 26 F 14 20-29 43:40.60 14:05/M
107 Madison Alcorn 1 16 F 6 13-19 43:41.60 14:05/M
108 Elise Heeter 60 16 F 7 13-19 43:42.00 14:06/M
109 Aubrey Smith 117 15 F 8 13-19 43:42.90 14:06/M
110 Alyssa Strandburg 122 17 F 9 13-19 43:44.70 14:06/M
111 Faith Thomas 126 49 F 17 40-49 44:20.80 14:18/M
112 Nicholas Ditz 34 12 M 1 1-12 45:37.90 14:43/M
113 Gavin Heeter 245 6 M 2 1-12 45:38.60 14:43/M
114 Jessica Heeter 243 34 F 23 30-39 45:40.20 14:44/M
115 Mitch Rehe 213 9 M 3 1-12 46:04.40 14:52/M
116 Debra Notoro 99 52 F 12 50-59 47:14.30 15:14/M
117 Sabrina Mead Russell PA 178 32 F 24 30-39 47:15.30 15:15/M
118 Nakia Mead Russell PA 177 35 M 11 30-39 47:17.00 15:15/M
119 James Alexander IV 4 32 M 12 30-39 47:24.60 15:17/M
120 Deanna Hollabaugh 62 54 F 13 50-59 47:38.30 15:22/M
121 Brenda Byler 24 59 F 14 50-59 48:05.50 15:31/M
122 Mitzi Lindsey 83 41 F 18 40-49 50:00.80 16:08/M
123 Nicole Genis 165 29 F 15 20-29 50:15.80 16:13/M
124 Karen Baldwin 153 36 F 25 30-39 50:17.10 16:13/M
125 Kim Slocum 231 54 F 15 50-59 50:39.80 16:20/M
126 Jennifer Goerlich 52 38 F 26 30-39 50:40.30 16:21/M
127 Debby Gross 56 59 F 16 50-59 50:49.40 16:24/M
128 Melissa Notoro 100 15 F 10 13-19 51:02.20 16:28/M
129 Mary Maloney 85 49 F 19 40-49 51:02.70 16:28/M
130 Sharon Barbazzeni St Marys PA 154 51 F 17 50-59 51:04.50 16:28/M
131 Amanda Gregg 237 43 F 20 40-49 51:05.90 16:29/M
132 Lisa McMeans 93 43 F 21 40-49 51:57.20 16:45/M
133 Christine Ditz 33 41 F 22 40-49 52:12.90 16:50/M
134 Janice Moore 96 64 F 2 60-99 52:31.30 16:56/M
135 Shelly Massa 90 46 F 23 40-49 52:45.90 17:01/M
136 Keri Nellis 182 43 F 24 40-49 52:47.20 17:02/M
137 David H. Larsen 77 53 M 9 50-59 55:07.00 17:47/M
138 David G. Larsen 80 27 M 3 20-29 55:07.20 17:47/M
139 Melissa Bailey Warren PA 152 35 F 27 30-39 56:09.80 18:07/M
140 Debra Davis Warren PA 159 56 F 18 50-59 56:12.20 18:08/M
141 Gary Ditz 35 43 M 8 40-49 56:22.10 18:11/M
142 Veronica Sterling 121 28 F 16 20-29 57:19.00 18:29/M
143 Geraldine Kraemer 75 55 F 19 50-59 57:19.50 18:29/M
144 Hannah Thomas 128 14 F 11 13-19 58:36.30 18:54/M
145 Kyanna Bush 23 15 F 12 13-19 58:36.70 18:54/M
146 Emily Johnson 70 23 F 17 20-29 58:36.80 18:54/M
147 Kelsey Howard 64 17 F 13 13-19 58:37.30 18:55/M
148 Libby Cataldo 27 16 F 14 13-19 58:38.50 18:55/M
149 Kendall Arnold 6 16 F 15 13-19 58:38.70 18:55/M
150 Angela Smith 116 32 F 28 30-39 59:14.10 19:06/M
151 Kelly Roddy 109 31 F 29 30-39 59:15.10 19:07/M
152 Kellie Dunn 36 55 F 20 50-59 59:38.50 19:14/M
153 Trinity Pojar 106 14 F 16 13-19 1:01:09.70 19:44/M
154 Emily Koebley 74 14 F 17 13-19 1:01:09.80 19:44/M
155 Sydney Brown 22 14 F 18 13-19 1:01:10.10 19:44/M
156 Joy Caumban-Lim 28 49 F 25 40-49 1:02:05.70 20:02/M
157 Angela Hamilton 215 43 F 26 40-49 1:03:08.30 20:22/M
158 Justin Hamilton 216 12 M 4 1-12 1:03:08.60 20:22/M
159 Patrick Hamilton 214 41 M 9 40-49 1:03:09.00 20:22/M
160 Jennifer Johnson 223 42 F 27 40-49 1:03:10.40 20:23/M
161 Jill Lasecki 239 44 F 28 40-49 1:03:15.30 20:24/M
162 Rachel Lasecki 240 18 F 19 13-19 1:03:15.80 20:24/M
163 Cynthia Strickland 123 44 F 29 40-49 1:03:16.40 20:25/M
164 Ericka Dominick 161 46 F 30 40-49 1:03:17.00 20:25/M
165 Elizabeth Schmader 225 35 F 30 30-39 1:03:32.40 20:30/M
166 Rachel Frederick 226 12 F 5 1-12 1:03:32.60 20:30/M
167 Brianne Woodin 144 26 F 18 20-29 1:03:49.40 20:35/M
168 Jacinda Zeller 235 12 F 6 1-12 1:04:00.30 20:39/M
169 Addison Hecci 233 5 F 7 1-12 1:04:00.40 20:39/M
170 Emily Hecei 58 37 F 31 30-39 1:04:11.50 20:42/M
171 Brenda Zeller 207 44 F 31 40-49 1:04:35.70 20:50/M
172 Jesse Eggen 263 34 M 13 30-39 1:04:41.40 20:52/M
173 Ryan Eggen 261 8 M 5 1-12 1:04:43.00 20:53/M
174 Nickole Eggen 264 34 F 32 30-39 1:04:43.70 20:53/M
175 Isabella Eggen 262 5 F 8 1-12 1:04:43.90 20:53/M
176 Sarah Greene 227 36 F 33 30-39 1:04:45.20 20:53/M
177 Abbey Frederick 228 10 F 9 1-12 1:04:45.30 20:53/M
178 Brain Greene 230 36 M 14 30-39 1:04:46.10 20:54/M
179 Mackenzie Greene 229 9 F 10 1-12 1:04:46.70 20:54/M
180 Joseph Schmader 224 35 M 15 30-39 1:04:47.30 20:54/M
181 Jennifer Grosch 54 33 F 34 30-39 1:04:51.80 20:55/M
182 Patricia Briars 19 54 F 21 50-59 1:04:52.00 20:55/M
183 James Alexander 2 63 M 4 60-99 1:04:52.40 20:55/M
184 Fred MacWithey 221 69 M 5 60-99 1:04:55.30 20:56/M
185 Karli Gustafson 251 9 F 11 1-12 1:05:36.10 21:10/M
186 Soojye Gustafson 250 30 F 35 30-39 1:05:42.60 21:12/M
187 Oliver Sokolski 267 12 M 6 1-12 1:05:53.60 21:15/M
188 Gail Grosch 55 38 M 16 30-39 1:05:56.60 21:16/M
189 Karen Larsen 78 51 F 22 50-59 1:05:59.00 21:17/M
190 Andrea Lindell Larsen 82 25 F 19 20-29 1:05:59.80 21:17/M
191 Bobbi Engstrom 260 44 F 32 40-49 1:06:00.50 21:17/M
192 Ruby MacWithey 222 67 F 3 60-99 1:06:31.30 21:27/M
193 Salsa Sokolski 266 39 F 36 30-39 1:06:31.90 21:27/M
194 Cindi Hummel 65 62 F 4 60-99 1:06:45.20 21:32/M
195 Nikki Barney 10 41 F 33 40-49 1:10:51.00 22:51/M
196 Lincoln Sokolski 265 52 M 10 50-59 1:13:36.30 23:45/M
197 Debra Foreman 47 60 F 5 60-99 1:13:48.20 23:48/M
198 Amy Black 15 44 F 34 40-49 1:13:52.90 23:50/M