OLE 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
April 05, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JAKE HEINAVER 376 16 M 1 Top Fin 16:47.39 5:25/M
2 Dan Meehan Allison Park PA 1264 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:21.50 5:36/M
3 Stephanie Bonk 989 24 F 1 Top Fin 17:44.97 5:43/M
4 Brendan Lawlor Pittsburgh PA 1231 13 M 3 Top Fin 18:09.54 5:51/M
5 Alex Herman Gibsonia PA 1140 16 M 1 16-19 18:23.56 5:56/M
6 Christian Cook Pittsburgh PA 1024 19 M 2 16-19 18:30.29 5:58/M
7 Roman Micucci Wexford PA 1269 14 M 1 13-15 18:30.55 5:58/M
8 BRENDAN MAHONEY 409 16 M 3 16-19 18:35.76 6:00/M
9 Kevin White Wexford PA 1444 19 M 4 16-19 18:44.67 6:03/M
10 KRISTOPHER MCEWEN 410 15 M 2 13-15 18:46.31 6:03/M
11 Matthew Nunamaker 939 16 M 5 16-19 18:49.42 6:04/M
12 Cody Schurter Sewickley PA 1375 18 M 6 16-19 19:05.30 6:09/M
13 BILLY HEINTZ 395 15 M 3 13-15 19:11.54 6:11/M
14 Steve Crelli Pittsburgh PA 1033 54 M 1 50-54 19:19.48 6:14/M
15 ROBERT LUKONDI 361 47 M 1 45-49 19:20.52 6:14/M
16 Daniel Sabados Wexford PA 1367 13 M 4 13-15 19:21.13 6:15/M
17 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 1080 51 M 2 50-54 19:23.99 6:15/M
18 Noah Adams Gibsonia PA 948 15 M 5 13-15 19:28.92 6:17/M
19 Ally Meehan Allison Park PA 1263 13 F 2 Top Fin 19:34.54 6:19/M
20 Jonathon Pelusi Mars PA 1321 14 M 6 13-15 19:38.77 6:20/M
21 Jake Morrison Cheswick PA 1282 17 M 7 16-19 20:12.29 6:31/M
22 Patrick Greene Wexford PA 1122 49 M 2 45-49 20:15.40 6:32/M
23 Brian Venturella Pittsburgh PA 1432 15 M 7 13-15 20:16.61 6:32/M
24 Mike Seel Pittsburgh PA 1379 52 M 3 50-54 20:17.24 6:33/M
25 Alexander Spiess Allison Park PA 1400 42 M 1 40-44 20:18.44 6:33/M
26 Robbi Felger 1089 18 M 8 16-19 20:22.80 6:34/M
27 DUSTIN WEHLER 374 34 M 1 30-34 20:30.22 6:37/M
28 Jim Ziesche Pittsburgh PA 1472 31 M 2 30-34 20:34.83 6:38/M
29 Jared Urich Allison Park PA 1426 16 M 9 16-19 20:46.96 6:42/M
30 Chris Kraft Emmaus PA 1222 48 M 3 45-49 20:47.17 6:42/M
31 Mike Finikiotis Gibsonia PA 1092 50 M 4 50-54 20:56.20 6:45/M
32 KYLE SWARTZBAUGH 381 15 M 8 13-15 20:59.48 6:46/M
33 MADELINE EVANS 384 15 F 3 Top Fin 21:00.79 6:46/M
34 William Wickard Gibsonia PA 1450 37 M 1 35-39 21:03.84 6:47/M
35 Ascanio Montemaggi Mars PA 1276 15 M 9 13-15 21:15.78 6:51/M
36 Erin Keelan Pittsburgh PA 1174 17 F 1 16-19 21:21.99 6:53/M
37 Maggie Lally PA 1226 55 F 1 55-59 21:27.46 6:55/M
38 Greg Radick Mars PA 1334 47 M 4 45-49 21:29.42 6:56/M
39 Brett Schurter Sewickley PA 1374 46 M 5 45-49 21:30.56 6:56/M
40 David Thorn Pittsburgh PA 1411 28 M 1 25-29 21:30.60 6:56/M
41 Joey Palmieri PA 1311 15 M 10 13-15 21:33.30 6:57/M
42 Patrick Malone Pittsburgh PA 1247 11 M 1 11-12 21:38.30 6:59/M
43 Bob Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 1328 51 M 5 50-54 21:38.71 6:59/M
44 Thomas Lehecka Wexford PA 1233 53 M 6 50-54 21:43.51 7:00/M
45 Eduardo Nascimento Pittsburgh PA 1293 37 M 2 35-39 21:47.24 7:02/M
46 MADELYNN TRACZEK 378 17 F 2 16-19 21:47.24 7:02/M
47 Brooke Venturella Pittsburgh PA 1434 17 F 3 16-19 21:48.55 7:02/M
48 James Ziesche Pittsburgh PA 1473 57 M 1 55-59 21:50.93 7:03/M
49 Christopher Skinner Tarentum PA 1390 18 M 10 16-19 22:18.50 7:12/M
50 EMMA BAGNATO 385 15 F 1 13-15 22:19.78 7:12/M
51 CARLIE SEIBERT 363 14 F 2 13-15 22:21.44 7:13/M
52 Makara Smocer Cranberry Twp PA 1396 13 F 3 13-15 22:26.80 7:14/M
53 Joe Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1105 14 M 11 13-15 22:36.53 7:17/M
54 Linda Winkler Bethel Park PA 1455 42 F 1 40-44 22:39.30 7:18/M
55 MIKE DUDKAUSKI 393 40 M 2 40-44 22:42.40 7:19/M
56 Megan Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 1330 17 F 4 16-19 22:43.40 7:20/M
57 Shane Clark 389 15 M 12 13-15 22:48.97 7:21/M
58 Andrew Groll Pittsburgh PA 1123 10 M 1 1-10 22:50.19 7:22/M
59 Teresa Davison Wexford PA 1042 12 F 1 11-12 22:51.23 7:22/M
60 Jon Davison Wexford PA 1043 45 M 6 45-49 22:54.77 7:23/M
61 Alex Baker Pittsburgh PA 958 12 M 2 11-12 22:57.66 7:24/M
62 KYLIE WOLFF 368 13 F 4 13-15 22:59.49 7:25/M
63 Tyler Raub Tarentum PA 1339 15 M 13 13-15 23:02.80 7:26/M
64 Cameron Leclaire Cranberry PA 937 14 M 14 13-15 23:04.80 7:26/M
65 Connor Flanagan Bellevue PA 1093 25 M 2 25-29 23:05.85 7:27/M
66 Jacob Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1104 15 M 15 13-15 23:08.30 7:28/M
67 Tara Lucot Cranberry Twp PA 1242 10 F 1 1-10 23:09.94 7:28/M
68 Guangchao Gu Pittsburgh PA 1125 22 M 1 20-24 23:10.55 7:28/M
69 Dana Schaich Allison Park PA 1368 12 F 2 11-12 23:10.67 7:28/M
70 Daniel Dimartino Baden PA 1056 60 M 1 60-64 23:12.80 7:29/M
71 Katy Tarasi Pittsburgh PA 1406 31 F 1 30-34 23:13.62 7:29/M
72 Wally Whittemore Wexford PA 1448 58 M 2 55-59 23:13.80 7:29/M
73 Ryan Bombich Allison Park PA 988 14 M 16 13-15 23:19.80 7:31/M
74 Valerie Rodgers Pittsburgh PA 1351 23 F 1 20-24 23:20.30 7:32/M
75 Angela Florentine Wexford PA 1094 20 F 2 20-24 23:23.68 7:33/M
76 Kristen Wickard Gibsonia PA 1449 38 F 1 35-39 23:23.88 7:33/M
77 Jessica Slonecker Tarentum PA 1392 31 F 2 30-34 23:24.29 7:33/M
78 Jeana Schwerer Wexford PA 1377 24 F 3 20-24 23:27.80 7:34/M
79 Mark Jacob 1155 20 M 2 20-24 23:30.55 7:35/M
80 Dave Fawcett Oakmont PA 1086 55 M 3 55-59 23:35.65 7:36/M
81 TOMMY STANASOLOVICH 390 14 M 17 13-15 23:36.55 7:37/M
82 Nick Roble Wexford PA 1344 13 M 18 13-15 23:38.10 7:37/M
83 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 1082 55 M 4 55-59 23:44.81 7:39/M
84 Matt Donaldson Bradfordwoods PA 1060 13 M 19 13-15 23:48.17 7:41/M
85 Dawn Lichvarcik Allison Park PA 1236 33 F 3 30-34 23:50.80 7:41/M
86 Jeff Jacob 1154 22 M 3 20-24 23:52.30 7:42/M
87 Charley Gates 1112 36 M 3 35-39 23:53.52 7:42/M
88 Erik Wenzelburger Wexford PA 1442 25 M 3 25-29 23:54.13 7:43/M
89 Lisa Balash Pittsburgh PA 968 51 F 1 50-54 23:55.55 7:43/M
90 KELSEE MCHUGH Pittsburgh PA 411 F 1 0- 0 23:56.40 7:43/M
91 Amy Kern-Ziesche Pittsburgh PA 1187 30 F 4 30-34 23:59.55 7:44/M
92 ALEX COOK 357 21 M 4 20-24 24:03.19 7:45/M
93 Rachel Rodgers Bethel Park PA 1350 26 F 1 25-29 24:10.80 7:48/M
94 Conor Kennedy South Park PA 1183 31 M 3 30-34 24:15.30 7:49/M
95 OLIVIA GALL 362 15 F 5 13-15 24:15.98 7:49/M
96 William Heasley Natrona Heights PA 1131 57 M 5 55-59 24:16.19 7:50/M
97 George Curry Allison Park PA 1034 15 M 20 13-15 24:23.20 7:52/M
98 Shelby Scott 942 15 F 6 13-15 24:24.42 7:52/M
99 Thomas Kornish Allison Park PA 1206 17 M 11 16-19 24:27.54 7:53/M
100 Chuck Mcdermot Allison Park PA 1258 49 M 7 45-49 24:30.95 7:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 PABLO SALAZAR 394 16 M 12 16-19 24:34.24 7:55/M
102 Alex Ketchell Gibsonia PA 1188 16 M 13 16-19 24:35.49 7:56/M
103 Maureen Hedglin Sarver PA 1132 32 F 5 30-34 24:42.70 7:58/M
104 Emily Maholic Russellton PA 1246 17 F 5 16-19 24:47.80 8:00/M
105 Mauricio Torres Junior Pittsburgh PA 1412 30 M 4 30-34 24:48.80 8:00/M
106 Matthew Direnzo Wexford PA 1058 12 M 3 11-12 24:49.63 8:00/M
107 TJ SCHMITT 412 43 M 3 40-44 24:49.80 8:00/M
108 Kaitlyn Kanas Upper St. Clair PA 1172 13 F 7 13-15 24:49.87 8:00/M
109 Joseph Folz Valencia PA 1096 16 M 14 16-19 24:50.78 8:01/M
110 Nicholas Skinner Tarentum PA 1391 15 M 21 13-15 24:51.49 8:01/M
111 Austin Grist 933 17 M 15 16-19 24:53.13 8:02/M
112 David Kornish Allison Park PA 1207 16 M 16 16-19 24:56.18 8:03/M
113 Jason Patton 941 17 M 17 16-19 25:00.55 8:04/M
114 Claire Morrison Cheswick PA 1280 14 F 8 13-15 25:05.24 8:05/M
115 GAVIN GILARDI 398 6 M 2 1-10 25:06.48 8:06/M
116 Vanessa Palmieri PA 1312 13 F 9 13-15 25:07.48 8:06/M
117 Gary Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1102 48 M 8 45-49 25:07.68 8:06/M
118 Daniel Decker Gibsonia PA 1048 15 M 22 13-15 25:08.30 8:06/M
119 BRIDGET GALARDI 397 6 F 2 1-10 25:09.32 8:07/M
120 MATTHEW GILARDI 399 6 M 3 1-10 25:09.74 8:07/M
121 Maria Dysert Gibsonia PA 1074 12 F 3 11-12 25:11.55 8:07/M
122 Bryan Good Gibsonia PA 1121 31 M 5 30-34 25:11.78 8:07/M
123 Leah Ussack Pittsburgh PA 1428 14 F 10 13-15 25:12.19 8:08/M
124 Win Ziders Moon Twp PA 1470 56 M 6 55-59 25:12.40 8:08/M
125 MOLLY MCHUGH 383 15 F 11 13-15 25:12.56 8:08/M
126 Minhee Yun Sewickley PA 1465 46 M 9 45-49 25:21.68 8:11/M
127 Bart Gates 1113 38 M 4 35-39 25:21.68 8:11/M
128 Dawna Heinauer Pittsburgh PA 1136 48 F 1 45-49 25:24.11 8:12/M
129 DANIEL BUYSSE 391 55 M 7 55-59 25:26.21 8:12/M
130 Tom Trempus Gibsonia PA 1416 53 M 7 50-54 25:30.80 8:14/M
131 Sarah White Pittsburgh PA 1443 31 F 6 30-34 25:36.92 8:15/M
132 Jim Dyer Pittsburgh PA 1073 29 M 4 25-29 25:37.55 8:16/M
133 David Antonelli Pittsburgh PA 954 15 M 23 13-15 25:37.93 8:16/M
134 Ricky Klavon Wexford PA 1191 13 M 24 13-15 25:40.99 8:17/M
135 DOUG SUNDO 373 58 M 8 55-59 25:41.30 8:17/M
136 Steve Corey Pittsburgh PA 1025 65 M 1 65-69 25:44.89 8:18/M
137 Jake Swick Gibsonia PA 1405 25 M 5 25-29 25:45.91 8:18/M
138 Kristin Strayer Gibsonia PA 1404 24 F 4 20-24 25:45.91 8:18/M
139 Gianna Rotelli Gibsonia PA 1355 9 F 3 1-10 25:53.97 8:21/M
140 DOUGLAS MCCAUSLAND 377 50 M 8 50-54 25:54.98 8:21/M
141 PAT CAREY Pittsburgh PA 415 43 M 4 40-44 25:56.21 8:22/M
142 Jr Lovre Wexford PA 1241 27 M 6 25-29 25:57.64 8:22/M
143 Amanda Adams Wexford PA 949 19 F 6 16-19 25:57.81 8:22/M
144 Allison Brazer Cranberry PA 999 13 F 12 13-15 25:57.83 8:22/M
145 Cassandra Treshok Pittsburgh PA 1418 25 F 2 25-29 25:59.27 8:23/M
146 Peter Neal Wexford PA 1294 18 M 18 16-19 25:59.60 8:23/M
147 VICTORIA SHERIDAN 405 46 F 2 45-49 26:02.55 8:24/M
148 Lauren Rebel Pittsburgh PA 1340 14 F 13 13-15 26:07.64 8:25/M
149 Yulia Yatsenko Wexford PA 1464 13 F 14 13-15 26:07.69 8:25/M
150 Patrick Sabados Wexford PA 1365 17 M 19 16-19 26:29.16 8:33/M
151 Lance Sabados Wexford PA 1364 44 M 5 40-44 26:29.16 8:33/M
152 Joyce Ryan Eighty-Four PA 1363 57 F 2 55-59 26:29.79 8:33/M
153 Joshua Bach Pittsburgh PA 955 30 M 6 30-34 26:29.99 8:33/M
154 Stephen Cizek Allison PA 1019 20 M 5 20-24 26:30.56 8:33/M
155 Sarah Burkot Pittsburgh PA 1008 25 F 3 25-29 26:33.46 8:34/M
156 Justin Locke Pittsburgh PA 1240 14 M 25 13-15 26:34.91 8:34/M
157 Drew Jeffries Bradford Woods PA 1158 13 M 26 13-15 26:35.33 8:35/M
158 Tim Crawford Bethel Park PA 1031 25 M 7 25-29 26:39.35 8:36/M
159 Bridgette Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 1181 32 F 7 30-34 26:44.20 8:37/M
160 Maureen Kennedy Glenshaw PA 1182 30 F 8 30-34 26:45.70 8:38/M
161 Kelly Taylor Gibsonia PA 1407 31 F 9 30-34 26:46.81 8:38/M
162 Gustav Just Pittsburgh PA 1170 31 M 7 30-34 26:47.30 8:38/M
163 James Buddie Pittsburgh PA 1005 55 M 9 55-59 26:48.30 8:39/M
164 Alaina Oberle Sewickley PA 1305 14 F 15 13-15 26:49.55 8:39/M
165 Micaila Oberle Sewickley PA 1306 12 F 4 11-12 26:50.29 8:39/M
166 Lauren Kluckman 1195 33 F 10 30-34 26:52.36 8:40/M
167 Elaine Thorn Pittsburgh PA 1410 28 F 4 25-29 26:52.56 8:40/M
168 Jay Korpa Allison Park PA 1217 40 M 6 40-44 26:52.80 8:40/M
169 Zane Aidyeh PA 950 16 M 20 16-19 26:58.91 8:42/M
170 Jacqueline Diez Gibsonia PA 1054 22 F 5 20-24 27:00.34 8:43/M
171 LEE MUELLER 356 63 M 2 60-64 27:01.34 8:43/M
172 Nina Pugliese Gibsonia PA 1332 17 F 7 16-19 27:01.75 8:43/M
173 Michael Mcnamara Gibsonia PA 1260 32 M 8 30-34 27:04.59 8:44/M
174 Mackenzie Haney Allison Park PA 1128 16 F 8 16-19 27:04.60 8:44/M
175 Tim Morrison Cheswick PA 1281 43 M 7 40-44 27:05.81 8:44/M
176 Margaret Carlson Cheswick PA 1013 61 F 1 60-64 27:06.45 8:45/M
177 Michael Bryner Freedom PA 1004 26 M 8 25-29 27:14.31 8:47/M
178 Shannon Warnes Gibsonia PA 1437 36 F 2 35-39 27:15.93 8:47/M
179 Glen Rieger Gibsonia PA 1342 48 M 10 45-49 27:17.77 8:48/M
180 Kimberly Diez Gibsonia PA 1055 47 F 3 45-49 27:27.30 8:51/M
181 Michael Koscho Wolf Point MT 1218 33 M 9 30-34 27:28.25 8:52/M
182 Keeley Misutka Pittsburgh PA 1270 11 F 5 11-12 27:29.81 8:52/M
183 Chris Misutka Pittsburgh PA 1273 41 M 8 40-44 27:30.88 8:52/M
184 James Baker Pittsburgh PA 959 42 M 9 40-44 27:35.38 8:54/M
185 Luke Baker Coraopolis PA 963 8 M 4 1-10 27:36.81 8:54/M
186 Ashley Ussack Pittsburgh PA 1429 11 F 6 11-12 27:38.31 8:55/M
187 Daniel Lehecka Wexford PA 1234 16 M 21 16-19 27:42.26 8:56/M
188 Josh Diez Gibsonia PA 1053 24 M 6 20-24 27:45.55 8:57/M
189 Shannon Turnley Gibsonia PA 1421 15 F 16 13-15 27:47.17 8:58/M
190 Anne Hughes Pittsburgh PA 1149 34 F 11 30-34 27:50.56 8:59/M
191 David Neal Wexford PA 1297 52 M 9 50-54 27:51.46 8:59/M
192 DIANA MCCAUSLAND 375 52 F 2 50-54 27:53.12 9:00/M
193 STACEY SIPPEL 404 48 F 4 45-49 27:53.54 9:00/M
194 Heather Royer Pittsburgh PA 1361 32 F 12 30-34 27:53.94 9:00/M
195 Justin Kovach Valencia PA 1221 24 M 7 20-24 27:54.15 9:00/M
196 Michele Lannis Gibsonia PA 1228 43 F 2 40-44 27:56.21 9:01/M
197 Nicole Burns Sewickley PA 1009 17 F 9 16-19 27:56.64 9:01/M
198 NATHAN VICKINOVUC 366 24 M 8 20-24 27:57.56 9:01/M
199 Traci Kellar N Huntingdon PA 1179 45 F 5 45-49 28:01.75 9:02/M
200 LEXIE ARMSTRONG 387 0 F 2 0- 0 28:02.57 9:03/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 KATIE NICKOLICH 386 0 F 3 0- 0 28:02.77 9:03/M
202 Kelsie Bahmer 956 24 F 6 20-24 28:05.63 9:04/M
203 Mike Dorsch Sewickley PA 1067 34 M 10 30-34 28:06.26 9:04/M
204 Christine Crawford Gibsonia PA 1032 15 F 17 13-15 28:09.31 9:05/M
205 Lisa Moser Mars PA 1283 24 F 7 20-24 28:11.37 9:05/M
206 Isabella Randa Sewickley PA 1338 13 F 18 13-15 28:11.80 9:05/M
207 Allie Kollitz Sewickley PA 1205 12 F 7 11-12 28:12.40 9:06/M
208 Nancy Dorn Glenshaw PA 1066 47 F 6 45-49 28:12.60 9:06/M
209 Andrew Kollitz Sewickley PA 1204 11 M 4 11-12 28:13.31 9:06/M
210 Krista Kollitz Sewickley PA 1202 44 F 3 40-44 28:13.81 9:06/M
211 Justin Ramey Pittsburgh PA 1336 13 M 27 13-15 28:15.81 9:07/M
212 Barbara Ford Gibsonia PA 1098 55 F 3 55-59 28:16.30 9:07/M
213 Lisa Myers Mars PA 369 51 F 3 50-54 28:18.32 9:08/M
214 Joseph Sharp Wexford PA 1383 41 M 10 40-44 28:18.77 9:08/M
215 Nathan Sharp Wexford PA 1384 10 M 5 1-10 28:19.18 9:08/M
216 Maddie Mianzo Pittsburgh PA 1268 14 F 19 13-15 28:25.55 9:10/M
217 Kirsten Burns Sewickley PA 1010 12 F 8 11-12 28:25.81 9:10/M
218 GREG TRACZEK 379 46 M 11 45-49 28:28.59 9:11/M
219 Samuel Whitehouse Wexford PA 1446 45 M 12 45-49 28:29.56 9:11/M
220 Brandon Houghton Wexford PA 1146 18 M 22 16-19 28:31.68 9:12/M
221 Heather Korpa Allison Park PA 1216 38 F 3 35-39 28:32.81 9:12/M
222 Scott Ackerman Seven Fields PA 947 41 M 11 40-44 28:35.17 9:13/M
223 Stephanie Corey Pittsburgh PA 1026 29 F 5 25-29 28:38.69 9:14/M
224 Christopher Rotelli Gibsonia PA 1354 39 M 5 35-39 28:41.77 9:15/M
225 Matteo Rotelli Gibsonia PA 1356 7 M 6 1-10 28:42.19 9:15/M
226 Autumn Weleski Lower Burrell PA 1441 30 F 13 30-34 28:42.21 9:15/M
227 Tina Day Pittsburgh PA 1045 40 F 4 40-44 28:43.31 9:16/M
228 Janet Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 1329 51 F 4 50-54 28:45.25 9:16/M
229 Mackenzie Colinear Pittsburgh PA 1022 13 F 20 13-15 28:46.67 9:17/M
230 Janine Colinear Pittsburgh PA 1021 42 F 5 40-44 28:46.86 9:17/M
231 Jack Birch Sewickley PA 984 10 M 7 1-10 28:47.48 9:17/M
232 Ricky Houghton Wexford PA 1145 48 M 13 45-49 28:48.28 9:17/M
233 Caroline Houghton Wexford PA 1147 14 F 21 13-15 28:48.56 9:17/M
234 Jacqueline Schindler Gibsonia PA 1372 23 F 8 20-24 28:48.69 9:17/M
235 Josh Destein PA 1050 37 M 6 35-39 28:50.96 9:18/M
236 Brandon Gary Wexford PA 1110 30 M 11 30-34 28:53.31 9:19/M
237 Lauren Rodgers Mars PA 1349 26 F 6 25-29 28:54.23 9:19/M
238 Lindsay Rothrock Allison Park PA 1358 27 F 7 25-29 28:55.81 9:20/M
239 Brendan Koroly Mars PA 1215 10 M 8 1-10 28:58.94 9:21/M
240 Megan Koroly Mars PA 1213 44 F 6 40-44 28:58.95 9:21/M
241 Christina Mcnamara Gibsonia PA 1261 36 F 4 35-39 29:05.81 9:23/M
242 Cait Hurley Bethel Park PA 1153 26 F 8 25-29 29:09.37 9:24/M
243 KATE SCHMITT 414 11 F 9 11-12 29:11.22 9:25/M
244 MEGAN CAREY 416 44 F 7 40-44 29:11.32 9:25/M
245 JENNIFER KINROSS Pittsburgh PA 418 37 F 5 35-39 29:11.42 9:25/M
246 Alanna Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 1180 16 F 10 16-19 29:12.56 9:25/M
247 Bobbie Lynn Dumm Mcmurray PA 1072 34 F 14 30-34 29:14.56 9:26/M
248 Matt Cheek Mcmurray PA 1016 38 M 7 35-39 29:14.68 9:26/M
249 Mike Lee Baden PA 1232 60 M 3 60-64 29:15.49 9:26/M
250 Tom Matteucci Gibsonia PA 1255 47 M 14 45-49 29:23.66 9:29/M
251 Deepak Ramachandran Nair Mcdonald PA 1335 34 M 12 30-34 29:27.81 9:30/M
252 Katie Schurter Sewickley PA 1376 10 F 4 1-10 29:29.31 9:31/M
253 Hunter Mcdermot Allison Park PA 1257 15 M 28 13-15 29:37.32 9:33/M
254 KARRIE SCHMITT 413 38 F 6 35-39 29:37.81 9:33/M
255 Emily Parks Tarentum PA 1319 18 F 11 16-19 29:39.57 9:34/M
256 Alexandra Woloszyk Gibsonia PA 1458 17 F 12 16-19 29:39.57 9:34/M
257 Stephanie Baker Coraopolis PA 962 31 F 15 30-34 29:41.41 9:35/M
258 Matthew Heim Pittsburgh PA 1133 13 M 29 13-15 29:44.70 9:35/M
259 R J Groholski Pittsburgh PA 358 45 M 15 45-49 29:45.12 9:36/M
260 Sarah Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1103 19 F 13 16-19 29:45.52 9:36/M
261 Alexa Kraft Farmington Hills M 1223 23 F 9 20-24 29:45.72 9:36/M
262 Grace Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 1106 9 F 5 1-10 29:46.13 9:36/M
263 Michael Warnes Gibsonia PA 1438 38 M 8 35-39 29:47.31 9:36/M
264 William Boyle Gibsonia PA 994 32 M 13 30-34 29:48.38 9:37/M
265 Daniel Fawcett Oakmont PA 1085 16 M 23 16-19 29:51.86 9:38/M
266 Aileen Palmieri PA 1310 44 F 8 40-44 29:52.30 9:38/M
267 Lora Venturella Pittsburgh PA 1433 50 F 5 50-54 29:54.92 9:39/M
268 Alyssa Cholodofsky North Huntingdon P 1017 47 F 7 45-49 29:56.31 9:39/M
269 Carolyn Lehecka Wexford PA 1235 52 F 6 50-54 29:56.56 9:39/M
270 Samantha Mack Gibsonia PA 1244 18 F 14 16-19 29:57.16 9:40/M
271 Ivan Weis-Palacion Wexford PA 1440 19 M 24 16-19 29:57.32 9:40/M
272 Joe Boyle Gibsonia PA 995 18 M 25 16-19 29:59.59 9:40/M
273 Keith Klinger Baltimore MD 1193 36 M 9 35-39 30:00.21 9:41/M
274 Madison Heim Pittsburgh PA 1134 11 F 10 11-12 30:02.26 9:41/M
275 Samuel Neal Wexford PA 1296 14 M 30 13-15 30:02.66 9:41/M
276 John Lally Pittsburgh PA 1227 58 M 10 55-59 30:02.86 9:41/M
277 Jamie Direnzo Wexford PA 1057 39 M 10 35-39 30:08.30 9:43/M
278 Derek Baumann Pittsburgh PA 975 32 M 14 30-34 30:08.56 9:43/M
279 Suzanne Mclaren Pittsburgh PA 1259 33 F 16 30-34 30:11.91 9:44/M
280 Ryan Booher Cranberry Twp PA 990 28 M 9 25-29 30:12.31 9:45/M
281 Trisha Cousins Pittsburgh PA 1029 28 F 9 25-29 30:17.56 9:46/M
282 Megan Moore Pittsburgh PA 1277 25 F 10 25-29 30:18.65 9:46/M
283 Ashley Browne Coraopolis PA 1002 20 F 10 20-24 30:18.81 9:46/M
284 Vickranth Kolli Coraopolis PA 1197 20 M 9 20-24 30:19.30 9:47/M
285 Mike Hall Canonsburg PA 1127 36 M 11 35-39 30:20.67 9:47/M
286 Ken Oberle Sewickley PA 1307 46 M 16 45-49 30:23.30 9:48/M
287 Sam Kollitz Sewickley PA 1201 14 M 31 13-15 30:25.31 9:49/M
288 Kurt Beitler Mars PA 978 60 M 4 60-64 30:26.89 9:49/M
289 Bob Brazer Cranberry PA 998 44 M 12 40-44 30:27.91 9:49/M
290 Gretchen Herda Freedom PA 1139 46 F 8 45-49 30:28.52 9:50/M
291 Tyler Brazer Cranberry PA 997 12 M 5 11-12 30:28.74 9:50/M
292 Amy Baker Pittsburgh PA 966 27 F 11 25-29 30:31.41 9:51/M
293 Courtney Briola Baden PA 1000 25 F 12 25-29 30:31.41 9:51/M
294 Joan Yun Sewickley PA 1468 14 F 22 13-15 30:37.21 9:53/M
295 Iris Parks Pittsburgh PA 1317 70 F 1 70-79 30:37.41 9:53/M
296 Jeff Jezerc Wexford PA 1161 53 M 10 50-54 30:38.47 9:53/M
297 Wayne Munoz Johnstown PA 1288 54 M 11 50-54 30:38.48 9:53/M
298 Gretchen Jezerc Wexford PA 1160 48 F 9 45-49 30:38.56 9:53/M
299 Michael Urich Allison Park PA 1427 12 M 6 11-12 30:41.68 9:54/M
300 Matthew Bartlett Hermitage PA 973 24 M 10 20-24 30:41.94 9:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Patrick Koroly Mars PA 1214 12 F 11 11-12 30:42.71 9:54/M
302 Ginny Jones Wexford PA 1164 63 F 2 60-64 30:42.95 9:54/M
303 Sophie Kollitz Sewickley PA 1203 8 F 6 1-10 30:44.81 9:55/M
304 Bill Kollitz Sewickley PA 1200 44 M 13 40-44 30:44.81 9:55/M
305 Patrick Koroly Mars PA 1212 48 M 17 45-49 30:44.90 9:55/M
306 Katie Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1078 8 F 7 1-10 30:47.88 9:56/M
307 Christa Penrod Pittsburgh PA 1322 32 F 17 30-34 30:48.30 9:56/M
308 David Hurlburt Baden PA 1150 49 M 18 45-49 30:49.31 9:56/M
309 Jeannie Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1076 34 F 18 30-34 30:54.23 9:58/M
310 Elyse Yacavino Glenshaw PA 1462 27 F 13 25-29 30:57.33 9:59/M
311 Tony Yacavino Glenshaw PA 1461 56 M 11 55-59 30:57.54 9:59/M
312 Daniel Pisano Koppel PA 1325 26 M 10 25-29 30:58.76 9:59/M
313 Lauren Yakich Gibsonia PA 1463 22 F 11 20-24 31:08.56 10:03/M
314 Joseph Balash Pittsburgh PA 969 51 M 12 50-54 31:09.76 10:03/M
315 Elizabeth Murphy Crescent PA 1290 47 F 10 45-49 31:10.71 10:03/M
316 Dawn Hurley Bethel Park PA 1152 53 F 7 50-54 31:11.32 10:04/M
317 Shae Robson Tarentum PA 1346 15 F 23 13-15 31:15.27 10:05/M
318 Brooke Zawalnicki Allison Park PA 1469 15 F 24 13-15 31:15.31 10:05/M
319 Becca Hoffman Allison Park PA 1143 15 F 25 13-15 31:15.57 10:05/M
320 JAMES GRANT 392 0 M 1 0- 0 31:15.68 10:05/M
321 Sanya Jones Monroeville PA 1165 39 F 7 35-39 31:18.71 10:06/M
322 Olivia Phillips Sewickley PA 1324 10 F 8 1-10 31:18.81 10:06/M
323 Megan Moser Mars PA 1286 17 F 15 16-19 31:20.74 10:06/M
324 Cassandra Thiel Pittsburgh PA 1409 28 F 14 25-29 31:21.78 10:07/M
325 John Uihlein Wexford PA 1424 16 M 26 16-19 31:25.93 10:08/M
326 Emily Uihlein Wexford PA 1425 17 F 16 16-19 31:26.96 10:08/M
327 TONY KOVATCH 382 62 M 5 60-64 31:27.77 10:09/M
328 Greta Gary Wexford PA 1111 30 F 19 30-34 31:34.95 10:11/M
329 Allyson Andrews Monroeville PA 953 26 F 15 25-29 31:41.82 10:13/M
330 Katie Johnstone Moon Twp PA 1163 22 F 12 20-24 31:41.87 10:13/M
331 Sarah Trist Pittsburgh PA 1419 31 F 20 30-34 31:43.93 10:14/M
332 BETSY THAYER 396 53 F 8 50-54 31:44.32 10:14/M
333 Jennifer Drapas Cranberry Twp PA 1069 43 F 9 40-44 31:47.16 10:15/M
334 Julie Macha Cranberry Twp PA 1243 48 F 11 45-49 31:47.68 10:15/M
335 Mark Littlefield Pittsburgh PA 1239 17 M 27 16-19 31:50.25 10:16/M
336 Rozanne Trempus Gibsonia PA 1417 51 F 9 50-54 31:52.82 10:17/M
337 Sandra Orlowski Pittsburgh PA 1308 28 F 16 25-29 31:54.71 10:17/M
338 Kristin Schnur Seven Fields PA 1373 23 F 13 20-24 31:56.33 10:18/M
339 Mike Wiedt Wexford PA 1451 54 M 13 50-54 31:57.57 10:18/M
340 Eric Brandenburg Sewickley PA 996 58 M 12 55-59 32:05.21 10:21/M
341 Chuck Marangoni Pittsburgh PA 1249 40 M 14 40-44 32:07.56 10:22/M
342 Becky Meehan Allison Park PA 1265 50 F 10 50-54 32:13.90 10:24/M
343 Charlotte Bogner Pgh PA 987 66 F 1 65-69 32:28.49 10:28/M
344 Charles Claus Gibsonia PA 1020 67 M 2 65-69 32:36.26 10:31/M
345 Julie Klinger-Luht Baltimore MD 1194 35 F 8 35-39 32:40.32 10:32/M
346 Rachel Juristy Coraopolis PA 1169 15 F 26 13-15 32:49.82 10:35/M
347 Teresa Juristy Coraopolis PA 1167 46 F 12 45-49 32:50.73 10:35/M
348 Lisa Molyneaux 1274 32 F 21 30-34 33:05.28 10:40/M
349 Deborah Little Seven Fields PA 1237 53 F 11 50-54 33:07.50 10:41/M
350 JASON MAXWELL 370 37 M 12 35-39 33:07.70 10:41/M
351 Bert Kollinger Pgh PA 1198 37 M 13 35-39 33:16.71 10:44/M
352 James Totin Pgh PA 1414 7 M 9 1-10 33:17.12 10:44/M
353 Amanda Repas Allison Park PA 1341 26 F 17 25-29 33:28.82 10:48/M
354 Justin Moran Pittsburgh PA 1278 34 M 15 30-34 33:31.30 10:49/M
355 Elaine Buddie Pittsburgh PA 1006 56 F 4 55-59 33:49.56 10:55/M
356 Michael Heins Cranberry Twp PA 1137 59 M 13 55-59 33:55.57 10:56/M
357 James Baker Coraopolis PA 964 6 M 10 1-10 34:02.79 10:59/M
358 Denise Klavon Wexford PA 1190 49 F 13 45-49 34:02.79 10:59/M
359 KAYLA WISNEWSKI 371 12 F 12 11-12 34:09.32 11:01/M
360 Dave Sedon New Brighton PA 1378 43 M 15 40-44 34:09.77 11:01/M
361 Peter Baker Coraopolis PA 965 3 M 11 1-10 34:18.27 11:04/M
362 Charlie Baker Coraopolis PA 960 29 M 11 25-29 34:18.58 11:04/M
363 Jen Muto PA 1292 42 F 10 40-44 34:19.50 11:04/M
364 COLLEEN DURAND 407 37 F 9 35-39 34:20.51 11:05/M
365 Jamie Matteucci Gibsonia PA 1256 43 F 11 40-44 34:22.75 11:05/M
366 Sonya Buerger Wexford PA 1007 48 F 14 45-49 34:24.38 11:06/M
367 Bettina Mcquade Wexford PA 1262 52 F 12 50-54 34:24.57 11:06/M
368 Peter Kochupura Pittsburgh PA 1196 39 M 14 35-39 34:24.58 11:06/M
369 Becca Allen Sewickley PA 951 15 F 27 13-15 34:28.32 11:07/M
370 Olivia Krause Wexford PA 1224 15 F 28 13-15 34:28.69 11:07/M
371 Marty Heim Pittsburgh PA 1135 43 M 16 40-44 34:32.98 11:08/M
372 Mia Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 1178 10 F 9 1-10 34:34.83 11:09/M
373 Heather Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 1175 41 F 12 40-44 34:34.83 11:09/M
374 Susan Ziders Moon Twp PA 1471 54 F 13 50-54 34:36.25 11:10/M
375 Patty Decker Pittsburgh PA 1047 50 F 14 50-54 34:38.69 11:10/M
376 ERIN SMITH 364 47 F 15 45-49 34:43.27 11:12/M
377 Leslie Craven Gibsonia PA 1030 41 F 13 40-44 34:43.46 11:12/M
378 Gina Klemz Pittsburgh PA 1192 24 F 14 20-24 34:44.29 11:12/M
379 Kristen Misutka Pittsburgh PA 1272 31 F 22 30-34 34:44.32 11:12/M
380 PORTIA MILLER 408 34 F 23 30-34 34:45.82 11:13/M
381 SEAN MILLER 406 5 M 12 1-10 34:46.32 11:13/M
382 Katie Nelms PA 1301 30 F 24 30-34 34:53.32 11:15/M
383 Sue Neal Wexford PA 1295 49 F 16 45-49 34:53.57 11:15/M
384 Brian Dart PA 1040 31 M 16 30-34 34:53.77 11:15/M
385 John Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 1159 50 M 14 50-54 34:56.51 11:16/M
386 Jamie Murphy 1291 35 F 10 35-39 34:58.98 11:17/M
387 Ray Ramey Pittsburgh PA 1337 53 M 15 50-54 35:10.32 11:21/M
388 Benjamin Lannis Gibsonia PA 1230 10 M 13 1-10 35:11.71 11:21/M
389 KEVIN KINROSS 417 38 M 15 35-39 35:25.73 11:25/M
390 Jennifer Turba Pittsburgh PA 1420 28 F 18 25-29 35:29.83 11:27/M
391 Rachel Haig Pgh PA 1126 16 F 17 16-19 35:33.89 11:28/M
392 Nicole Bartkins Monahan Pittsburh PA 972 32 F 25 30-34 35:34.12 11:28/M
393 Leah Juristy Coraopolis PA 1168 13 F 29 13-15 35:51.27 11:34/M
394 CHUCK BROCKHALL 380 60 M 6 60-64 35:51.86 11:34/M
395 Ashley Rodgers Chicora PA 1352 26 F 19 25-29 35:54.78 11:35/M
396 Mike Decker Pittsburgh PA 1046 50 M 16 50-54 35:55.16 11:35/M
397 Maria Dumm Mcmurray PA 1071 28 F 20 25-29 36:04.33 11:38/M
398 Daniel Balderas Wexford PA 971 3 M 14 1-10 36:05.20 11:38/M
399 Jorge Balderas Wexford PA 970 35 M 16 35-39 36:05.20 11:38/M
400 Priscila Castanha Pittsburgh PA 1014 28 F 21 25-29 36:05.82 11:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Maura Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 1156 23 F 15 20-24 36:07.57 11:39/M
402 Clare Gibron Wexford PA 1118 10 F 10 1-10 36:08.51 11:39/M
403 Kai Gibron Wexford PA 1119 8 M 15 1-10 36:08.68 11:39/M
404 Linda Woods New Kensington PA 1460 61 F 3 60-64 36:11.80 11:40/M
405 Abby Birch Sewickley PA 983 11 F 13 11-12 36:50.58 11:53/M
406 Margie Winters Allison Park PA 1457 55 F 5 55-59 36:55.33 11:55/M
407 Liz Birch Sewickley PA 982 48 F 17 45-49 36:57.19 11:55/M
408 William Jeffries Bradford Woods PA 1157 15 M 32 13-15 37:00.49 11:56/M
409 Evelyn Garrett Harmony PA 1109 58 F 6 55-59 37:38.52 12:08/M
410 Kristie Maher Pittsburgh PA 1245 38 F 11 35-39 37:38.72 12:08/M
411 CAITLYN WATSON 403 12 F 14 11-12 37:47.37 12:11/M
412 Sharon Krol Gibsonia PA 1225 56 F 7 55-59 37:53.10 12:13/M
413 Renee Fellhauer Pittsburgh PA 1090 26 F 22 25-29 37:58.22 12:15/M
414 Natalie Donaldson Bradfordwoods PA 1062 44 F 14 40-44 38:08.74 12:18/M
415 Ana Donaldson Bradfordwoods PA 1061 9 F 11 1-10 38:09.95 12:18/M
416 Brett Campbell Natrona Heights PA 1012 15 F 30 13-15 38:30.29 12:25/M
417 Dee Zoller Rural Ridge PA 1474 52 F 15 50-54 38:30.90 12:25/M
418 PRADEEP KARRA 402 33 M 17 30-34 38:39.87 12:28/M
419 Danielle Matsook Koppel PA 1254 29 F 23 25-29 38:43.21 12:29/M
420 Julien Ventosa Monroeville PA 1430 67 M 3 65-69 38:58.54 12:34/M
421 Nick Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 1176 59 M 14 55-59 39:01.53 12:35/M
422 Mathew Maskas Lower Burrell PA 1252 70 M 1 70-79 39:20.32 12:41/M
423 Ana Kornish Allison Park PA 1208 47 F 18 45-49 39:20.32 12:41/M
424 Paul Woods New Kensington PA 1459 62 M 7 60-64 39:20.58 12:41/M
425 Matthew Kornish Allison Park PA 1209 12 M 7 11-12 39:21.85 12:42/M
426 Jay Klaus Wexford PA 1189 65 M 4 65-69 39:36.54 12:46/M
427 Krissy Brown Allison Park PA 1001 32 F 26 30-34 39:45.53 12:49/M
428 NATHAN MAXWELL 372 9 M 16 1-10 39:58.83 12:54/M
429 Jane Yun Sewickley PA 1467 14 F 31 13-15 39:59.67 12:54/M
430 Rona Anderson Mars PA 952 59 F 8 55-59 40:00.68 12:54/M
431 Juok Yun Sewickley PA 1466 42 F 15 40-44 40:01.69 12:55/M
432 KERRY ANDERSON 365 37 F 12 35-39 40:12.31 12:58/M
433 Pam Houghton Wexford PA 1144 48 F 19 45-49 40:24.33 13:02/M
434 Nick Wiese Baden PA 1452 26 M 12 25-29 40:26.20 13:03/M
435 Karen Ford Sewickely PA 1099 56 F 9 55-59 40:27.26 13:03/M
436 Katie Uihlein PA 1423 20 F 16 20-24 40:27.26 13:03/M
437 Zac Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1079 6 M 17 1-10 40:35.86 13:05/M
438 Chris Ehrenberger Glenshaw PA 1077 35 M 17 35-39 40:36.73 13:06/M
439 Ali Gelormino Pittsburgh PA 1116 65 F 2 65-69 40:52.58 13:11/M
440 MAGGIE POGEL 401 15 F 32 13-15 41:06.97 13:15/M
441 Ryan Newman Gibsonia PA 1302 15 M 33 13-15 42:21.59 13:40/M
442 Jessica Williams PA 1453 16 F 18 16-19 42:21.80 13:40/M
443 Donna Ozimok Wexford PA 1309 53 F 16 50-54 42:28.80 13:42/M
444 Ashley Bizon Allison Park PA 985 17 F 19 16-19 42:34.36 13:44/M
445 Julie Conlogue PA 1023 17 F 20 16-19 42:34.57 13:44/M
446 Elizabeth Moretti Springdale PA 1279 34 F 27 30-34 43:41.23 14:05/M
447 Judy Fritsch Glenshaw PA 1101 71 F 2 70-79 43:59.41 14:11/M
448 Amy Munoz Johnstown PA 1289 52 F 17 50-54 44:53.59 14:29/M
449 Meghan Spangler Wexford PA 1399 14 F 33 13-15 45:54.96 14:48/M
450 Nathan Bopp Pittsburgh PA 991 30 M 18 30-34 46:04.84 14:52/M
451 ANGELA POGEL 400 47 F 20 45-49 46:17.34 14:56/M
452 Danielle Berkey Monroeville PA 980 31 F 28 30-34 46:23.16 14:58/M
453 Chloe Dauer Allison Park PA 1041 16 F 21 16-19 47:46.91 15:25/M
454 Rachel Parks Tarentum PA 1320 15 F 34 13-15 47:47.10 15:25/M
455 Natalie Merlina Cheswick PA 1267 16 F 22 16-19 47:47.31 15:25/M
456 Katie Marangoni Pittsburgh PA 1250 10 F 12 1-10 47:48.34 15:25/M
457 Aj Gibron Wexford PA 1117 15 M 34 13-15 48:16.79 15:34/M
458 Barbara Snyder Glenshaw PA 1398 74 F 3 70-79 48:21.30 15:36/M
459 Kathleen Farrell Wexford PA 1083 48 F 21 45-49 48:21.85 15:36/M
460 John Parks Pittsbrugh PA 1318 73 M 2 70-79 48:29.84 15:38/M
461 Marymargaret Folz Valencia PA 1097 19 F 23 16-19 48:47.25 15:44/M
462 Claire Donnelly 1064 10 F 13 1-10 49:30.27 15:58/M
463 Nora Donnelly Gibsonia PA 1065 13 F 35 13-15 49:31.25 15:58/M
464 Brian Donnelly Gibsonia PA 1063 54 M 17 50-54 49:32.35 15:59/M
465 Amy Berkey Windber PA 981 28 F 24 25-29 49:49.81 16:04/M
466 Missi Marangoni Pittsburgh PA 1248 39 F 13 35-39 51:11.85 16:31/M
467 Barbara Foster Cranberry Twp PA 1100 48 F 22 45-49 51:12.33 16:31/M
468 Jamie Borichevsky Springdale PA 992 26 F 25 25-29 51:16.42 16:32/M
469 Matthew Borichevsky Springdale PA 993 34 M 19 30-34 51:42.31 16:41/M
470 Colleen Neiport Wexford PA 1300 36 F 14 35-39 53:51.10 17:22/M
471 LAURA PECOSH 367 35 F 15 35-39 55:46.36 17:59/M
472 Betty Phelan Pittsburgh PA 1323 89 F 1 80-99 1:01:32.27 19:51/M