PEARSON PARK CRISIS SHELTER RACES
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 LESLIE PERRY 112 56 ***** M 55-59 19:38.30 6:20/M
2 Thomas Macri Edinburg PA 46 55 ***** M 55-59 19:55.60 6:25/M
3 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 126 56 ***** M 55-59 20:08.30 6:30/M
4 BOBBY SALEM 135 15 1 M 15-19 21:01.50 6:47/M
5 Mark Miller Aliquippa PA 58 44 1 M 40-44 21:05.70 6:48/M
6 John Monnin Sharon PA 132 52 1 M 50-54 21:44.20 7:01/M
7 David Suber Portersville PA 95 57 1 M 55-59 21:46.10 7:01/M
8 Andrew Speirs Weirton WV 85 14 1 M 1-14 22:45.40 7:20/M
9 ALYSSA SALEM 134 13 ***** F 1-14 22:56.90 7:24/M
10 Shayla Adams New Castle PA 2 21 ***** F 20-24 23:24.40 7:33/M
11 DANIEL BENDER 120 13 2 M 1-14 23:56.90 7:43/M
12 Clayton Miller Aliquippa PA 53 9 3 M 1-14 23:57.20 7:44/M
13 Russell Howell New Castle PA 125 31 1 M 30-34 23:59.00 7:44/M
14 Amanda Urban New Castle PA 100 13 ***** F 1-14 24:08.90 7:47/M
15 Willy Stepnick PA 93 10 4 M 1-14 24:10.70 7:48/M
16 JIM KERR 124 58 2 M 55-59 24:28.50 7:54/M
17 Bobbi Mann New Castle PA 48 46 1 F 45-49 25:08.90 8:06/M
18 FAITH LAMBERT 116 23 1 F 20-24 25:28.30 8:13/M
19 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 7 55 1 F 55-59 25:43.00 8:18/M
20 CHRISSY PRESTOPINE 131 44 1 F 40-44 25:54.40 8:21/M
21 Bobby Torres E Palestine OH 99 13 5 M 1-14 26:00.30 8:23/M
22 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 94 54 1 F 50-54 26:07.30 8:25/M
23 Mark Speirs Weirton WV 86 43 2 M 40-44 26:11.50 8:27/M
24 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 35 36 1 F 35-39 26:13.00 8:27/M
25 BURTON NESLER 105 35 1 M 35-39 26:30.50 8:33/M
26 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 51 63 1 M 60-64 26:58.00 8:42/M
27 Sara Sutter Ellwood City PA 97 19 1 F 15-19 26:58.30 8:42/M
28 Michel Chrastina New Wilmington PA 18 9 6 M 1-14 27:18.60 8:48/M
29 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 84 50 2 F 50-54 27:19.00 8:49/M
30 Neal Lineman Greenville PA 111 80 1 M 80-99 27:57.00 9:01/M
31 Tammy Suther Ellwood City PA 96 48 2 F 45-49 27:57.80 9:01/M
32 TABITHA ROUZZO 140 19 2 F 15-19 28:18.60 9:08/M
33 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 63 56 2 F 55-59 28:29.00 9:11/M
34 David Mann New Castle PA 49 48 1 M 45-49 28:37.60 9:14/M
35 LYDIE BENDER 119 15 3 F 15-19 28:49.10 9:18/M
36 Megan Miller Aliquippa PA 59 12 1 F 1-14 28:50.40 9:18/M
37 Ryan Speirs Weirton WV 87 10 7 M 1-14 28:53.60 9:19/M
38 Gerry Brown New Wilmington PA 13 41 3 M 40-44 29:09.30 9:24/M
39 Robert Savannah New Castle PA 80 34 2 M 30-34 29:30.30 9:31/M
40 Melvin Thompson New Castle PA 98 66 1 M 65-69 29:32.30 9:32/M
41 Joshua Urban New Castle PA 102 11 8 M 1-14 29:45.00 9:36/M
42 KATHRYN BENDER 121 17 4 F 15-19 29:50.40 9:37/M
43 Joline Urban New Castle PA 101 41 2 F 40-44 30:03.40 9:42/M
44 Ally Stepnick 90 14 2 F 1-14 30:27.30 9:49/M
45 Kayli Miller Aliquippa PA 57 17 5 F 15-19 30:27.40 9:49/M
46 Ashley McGuire New Castle PA 52 22 2 F 20-24 31:26.30 10:08/M
47 Desiree Critcher New Castle PA 27 23 3 F 20-24 31:26.60 10:08/M
48 Maria Ku Aliquippa PA 40 28 1 F 25-29 31:34.50 10:11/M
49 Ricky Ku Aliquippa PA 41 28 1 M 25-29 31:38.00 10:12/M
50 Thomas Stepnick Clinton PA 92 45 2 M 45-49 31:38.90 10:12/M
51 Janelle Miller Aliquippa PA 54 43 3 F 40-44 31:43.50 10:14/M
52 Tracey Speirs Weirton WV 88 42 4 F 40-44 33:32.20 10:49/M
53 Jenna Miller Aliquippa PA 55 15 6 F 15-19 34:32.10 11:08/M
54 Olivia Stepnick 91 12 3 F 1-14 34:32.20 11:08/M
55 Jennifer Brown New Wilmington PA 14 38 2 F 35-39 34:48.30 11:14/M
56 LINDSEY URBAN 130 8 4 F 1-14 35:42.90 11:31/M
57 Jim Urban New Castle PA 129 45 3 M 45-49 35:45.50 11:32/M
58 Debby Connor Georgetown PA 22 52 3 F 50-54 35:54.40 11:35/M
59 Courtney Caughey-Stambu Boardman OH 16 28 2 F 25-29 36:02.40 11:37/M
60 Jonathon Phillis Aliquippa PA 70 23 1 M 20-24 36:15.00 11:42/M
61 CHERYL SPERRING Hermitage PA 117 61 1 F 60-64 36:18.50 11:43/M
62 NIKKI RUFF 139 32 1 F 30-34 37:18.20 12:02/M
63 Rachel Connor Georgetown PA 23 17 7 F 15-19 38:01.00 12:16/M
64 Dana Bialek New Castle PA 12 37 3 F 35-39 38:38.50 12:28/M
65 Ada Rumburg Butler PA 77 62 2 F 60-64 39:55.00 12:53/M
66 Donald Cescon Butler PA 17 77 1 M 75-79 39:56.30 12:53/M
67 Dianna Patrick Cortland OH 65 47 3 F 45-49 40:40.80 13:07/M
68 RoAnn Romeo New Castle PA 75 44 5 F 40-44 40:41.00 13:07/M
69 DEBBI MARTELL 109 63 3 F 60-64 40:54.50 13:12/M
70 Bob Phillis Aliquippa PA 69 55 3 M 55-59 41:40.30 13:26/M
71 EDWARD MCDOWELL 107 49 4 M 45-49 42:55.60 13:51/M
72 MICHAEL BALLI 141 9 9 M 1-14 43:06.40 13:54/M
73 Emily Battiato Boardman OH 8 26 3 F 25-29 43:52.40 14:09/M
74 Michael Criscito New Castle PA 25 11 10 M 1-14 44:34.10 14:23/M
75 Christian Baughman 10 11 11 M 1-14 44:49.90 14:27/M
76 MARISSA BALZLI 142 9 5 F 1-14 45:26.70 14:39/M
77 Cristi Reibert 72 35 4 F 35-39 45:45.70 14:45/M
78 SALLY HILER New Castle PA 36 77 1 F 75-79 45:50.70 14:47/M
79 Taylor Weinschenk New Castle PA 103 14 6 F 1-14 48:31.70 15:39/M
80 Tricia Weinschenk New Castle PA 104 44 6 F 40-44 48:32.50 15:39/M
81 Linda Decaria 28 0 1 F 0- 0 48:33.90 15:40/M
82 NANCY DETWEILER 127 42 7 F 40-44 49:12.20 15:52/M
83 Kendra LeFebvre New Castle PA 44 25 4 F 25-29 49:12.70 15:52/M
84 Chris Sainato New Castle PA 78 55 4 M 55-59 49:22.00 15:55/M
85 Moria Criscito New Castle PA 26 50 4 F 50-54 50:04.20 16:09/M
86 Susan Morris New Castle PA 61 55 3 F 55-59 51:16.50 16:32/M
87 Julian Romeo New Castle PA 74 22 2 M 20-24 51:25.10 16:35/M
88 Eugene Ross Edinburg PA 76 69 2 M 65-69 51:35.30 16:38/M
89 ELLA BALZLI 143 4 7 F 1-14 51:57.40 16:45/M
90 STELLA BALZLI 144 38 5 F 35-39 51:58.90 16:46/M
91 MaryAnn Carnahan New Castle PA 15 73 1 F 70-74 52:48.70 17:02/M
92 Michele Perelman New Castle PA 67 70 2 F 70-74 52:49.60 17:02/M
93 Joanne Amodie New Castle PA 5 69 1 F 65-69 53:08.40 17:08/M
94 Mark Lockhart 45 40 4 M 40-44 56:59.70 18:23/M
95 Diane Clements Ellwood City PA 20 56 4 F 55-59 57:00.40 18:23/M
96 Matt Patrick Cortland OH 66 43 5 M 40-44 57:17.90 18:29/M
97 Camille Romeo Edinburg PA 73 47 4 F 45-49 57:21.40 18:30/M
98 Ada Major New Castle PA 47 41 8 F 40-44 59:34.80 19:13/M
99 Susan Harding New Castle PA 34 51 5 F 50-54 59:35.60 19:13/M