PETER'S TWP. CHAMBER CHASE 5K

5K RUN

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Ron Mauro                         Venetia  PA           117    38   M       1 Top Fin             18:00.9      5:48/M
      2    Mike Romzy                                              128    53   M       2 Top Fin             19:38.4      6:20/M
      3    Alex Wilkinson                    Pittsburgh  PA        268    17   M       3 Top Fin             19:50.6      6:24/M
      4    Richard Sandala                                         132    52   M       1 50-54               20:17.8      6:33/M
      5    RYAN SILVIS                                             295    31   M       1 30-34               20:19.4      6:33/M
      6    Garrett Doub                      McMurray  PA           92    13   M       1  1-14               21:01.6      6:47/M
      7    BOB LIEBERATORE                                         304    44   M       1 40-44               21:08.9      6:49/M
      8    Alexander Wang                    McMuarry  PA          257    13   M       2  1-14               21:10.9      6:50/M
      9    Tina Seech                        PITTSBURGH  PA        134    53   F       1 Top Fin             21:17.0      6:52/M
     10    Brittnie Lockhart                 Erie  PA              298    25   F       2 Top Fin             21:46.7      7:01/M
     11    Joseph Greenberg                  Venetia  PA           102    47   M       1 45-49               21:47.1      7:02/M
     12    Sean Zurich                       McMurray  PA          290    14   M       3  1-14               22:22.5      7:13/M
     13    Roger Antkowiak                   Oakdale  PA            86    50   M       2 50-54               22:31.0      7:16/M
     14    Alexander Fadick                  Upper Saint Clair      94    37   M       1 35-39               23:02.6      7:26/M
     15    BILL FILCHECK                                           294    70   M       1 70-99               23:45.4      7:40/M
     16    MATTHEW FLANAGAN                                        292    36   M       2 35-39               24:05.5      7:46/M
     17    Jason Putulowski                  Bridgeville  PA       122    28   M       1 25-29               24:07.8      7:47/M
     18    Braden Doub                       McMurray  PA           91    11   M       4  1-14               24:28.6      7:54/M
     19    Susan Ceklosky                    Canonsburg  PA        303    39   F       3 Top Fin             24:40.7      7:57/M
     20    Doug Bostich                      Bentleyville  PA       87    46   M       2 45-49               24:44.0      7:59/M
     21    Erika Russman                     Bentleyville  PA      131    37   F       1 35-39               24:47.4      8:00/M
     22    Mary Jo Logan                     Venetia  PA           113    40   F       1 40-44               25:15.1      8:09/M
     23    Juliette Langley                                        296    12   F       1  1-14               25:15.3      8:09/M
     24    Joe Mirt                          Venetia  PA           293    53   M       3 50-54               25:16.0      8:09/M
     25    CARRIE PERRELL                                          299    51   F       1 50-54               25:30.5      8:14/M
     26    Cara Ferrari                      Pittsburgh  PA         96    12   F       2  1-14               26:08.3      8:26/M
     27    JIM BARTOS                                              302    68   M       1 65-69               26:18.9      8:29/M
     28    Jessica Scott                     Venetia  PA           297    39   F       2 35-39               26:43.1      8:37/M
     29    Matthew Robusto                   Canonsburg  PA        126    36   M       3 35-39               26:44.4      8:37/M
     30    Matt Smith                                              137    42   M       2 40-44               26:53.5      8:40/M
     31    Jason Vanzin                      Canonsburg  PA        177    36   M       4 35-39               27:01.7      8:43/M
     32    Jim Hedge                         Pittsburgh  PA        104    33   M       2 30-34               27:14.1      8:47/M
     33    ISABELLA KANZIUS                                        301    13   F       3  1-14               27:23.3      8:50/M
     34    David Herford                     Mcmurray  PA          105    49   M       3 45-49               27:24.3      8:50/M
     35    CATHERINE MCCARRON                                      305    25   F       1 25-29               27:44.3      8:57/M
     36    Roberto Reyna canella             Bethel Park  PA       125    29   M       2 25-29               28:18.8      9:08/M
     37    Deshonne Rusinko                  McMurray  PA          129    36   F       3 35-39               28:20.5      9:08/M
     38    Donna Patrina                     Washington  PA        120    58   F       1 55-59               28:44.7      9:16/M
     39    David Rach                        Pittsburgh  PA        123    55   M       1 55-59               28:47.1      9:17/M
     40    Laura Lilley                      Pittsburgh  PA        111    47   F       1 45-49               28:47.7      9:17/M
     41    Jennifer Crossan                  Pittsburgh  PA         89    34   F       1 30-34               29:04.4      9:23/M
     42    Rob Raper                         Bethel Park  PA       124    39   M       5 35-39               29:27.3      9:30/M
     43    John Thacik                       McMurray  PA          140    33   M       3 30-34               29:29.1      9:31/M
     44    ATLANTIC RAJAKUMAR                                      307    8    M       5  1-14               29:53.2      9:38/M
     45    Zachary Szewczyk                  venetia  PA           139    12   M       6  1-14               30:06.3      9:43/M
     46    Bill Madden                                             116    59   M       2 55-59               30:19.9      9:47/M
     47    Melissa Davis                     McMurray  PA           90    34   F       2 30-34               30:37.4      9:53/M
     48    Jeffrey Rusinko                   McMurray  PA          130    40   M       3 40-44               31:01.4     10:00/M
     49    Mary Beth Gerard                  Aliquippa  PA         100    55   F       2 55-59               31:02.4     10:01/M
     50    Mary Krett                        Belle Vernon  PA      110    61   F       1 60-64               31:37.9     10:12/M
     51    Maureen Miller                    Reading  MI           118    55   F       3 55-59               31:52.1     10:17/M
     52    Calen Zurich                      McMurray  PA          289    11   F       4  1-14               31:57.0     10:18/M
     53    Mark Hoge                         Bridgeville  PA       106    43   M       4 40-44               33:35.0     10:50/M
     54    NORTH RAJAKUMAR                                         306    6    M       7  1-14               34:22.2     11:05/M
     55    John Yocca                                              271    48   M       4 45-49               35:06.2     11:19/M
     56    Stephanie Klobuchir               Bridgeville  PA       109    28   F       2 25-29               35:42.0     11:31/M
     57    Tiffani Scarpaci                  Canonsburg  PA        133    18   F       1 15-19               38:19.7     12:22/M
     58    Holly Hursky                      Collier Township  P   108    35   F       4 35-39               38:34.6     12:26/M
     59    Myles Lilley                      Pittsburgh  PA        112    48   M       5 45-49               39:04.8     12:36/M
     60    Kathleen Shaw                     McMurray  PA          135    44   F       2 40-44               42:15.5     13:38/M
     61    Phyllis Hoge                      Bridgeville  PA       107    50   F       2 50-54               42:48.1     13:48/M
     62    Nadina Robusto                    Canonsburg  PA        127    37   F       5 35-39               47:00.3     15:10/M
     63    Kelly Fadick                      Upper Saint Clair      95    36   F       6 35-39               47:14.9     15:14/M