ROCKY GROVE INVITE ELEMENTARY
October 11, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
OIL CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 48:43.29 Average Time: 9:44.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1384 Jenna Fichle 3 3 8:54.22 8:54.22 0:00.00
2 1380 Madison Salvo 5 8 9:22.53 18:16.75 0:28.31
3 1378 Gabby Roberts 6 14 9:39.35 27:56.10 0:45.13
4 1372 Adreanna Judson 10 24 10:23.28 38:19.38 1:29.06
5 1370 Rylee Merwin 11 35 10:23.91 48:43.29 1:29.69
6 1369 Emma Horn 12 47 10:24.73 59:08.02 1:30.51
7 1373 Kaya Skinner 13 60 10:25.28 1:09:33.30 1:31.06
8 1368 Hayley Horn More Than 7 10:50.47 1:20:23.77 1:56.25
9 1382 Sarah Fisher More Than 7 11:12.92 1:31:36.69 2:18.70
10 1391 Christa Schneider More Than 7 11:12.92 1:42:49.61 2:18.70
11 1393 Jenna Kirkwood More Than 7 11:58.22 1:54:47.83 3:04.00
12 1387 Rylee Komarrow More Than 7 12:27.57 2:07:15.40 3:33.35
13 340 Lily Homan More Than 7 12:35.97 2:19:51.37 3:41.75
14 1390 Kayla Mcclure More Than 7 13:33.29 2:33:24.66 4:39.07
15 1374 Samantha Deeter More Than 7 14:26.21 2:47:50.87 5:31.99
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 51:04.74 Average Time: 10:12.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1606 Alexis Wyant 4 4 9:20.28 9:20.28 0:00.00
2 1694 Devin Rhoads 7 11 9:45.78 19:06.06 0:25.50
3 1691 Lisa Prenatt 8 19 9:56.15 29:02.21 0:35.87
4 1699 Katelyn Greggs 17 36 10:56.99 39:59.20 1:36.71
5 1685 Ellie Waid 18 54 11:05.54 51:04.74 1:45.26
6 1696 Sage Fosburg 22 76 12:21.79 1:03:26.53 3:01.51
7 1695 Holly Wentz 25 101 13:21.93 1:16:48.46 4:01.65
8 343 Abigal Kune More Than 7 13:23.17 1:30:11.63 4:02.89
9 1698 Mary Jane Gates More Than 7 13:37.22 1:43:48.85 4:16.94
10 1693 Elizabeth Hunter More Than 7 13:42.96 1:57:31.81 4:22.68
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 51:35.10 Average Time: 10:19.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1679 Cearya Altman 1 1 8:45.28 8:45.28 0:00.00
2 1677 Maddie Weaver 9 10 10:06.28 18:51.56 1:21.00
3 1692 Kalynne Ziegler 14 24 10:30.65 29:22.21 1:45.37
4 1678 Zoe Albert 15 39 10:36.78 39:58.99 1:51.50
5 1671 Jordan Siler 20 59 11:36.11 51:35.10 2:50.83
6 1667 Alexa Boley 23 82 12:33.30 1:04:08.40 3:48.02
7 1668 Carley Gulnac 24 106 12:34.54 1:16:42.94 3:49.26
8 1675 Madalynn Bunyak More Than 7 13:01.52 1:29:44.46 4:16.24
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 56:15.25 Average Time: 11:15.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1659 Elizabeth Kline 2 2 8:50.97 8:50.97 0:00.00
2 1658 Braislee Byrne 16 18 10:47.53 19:38.50 1:56.56
3 1654 Aubrey Klemm 19 37 11:12.92 30:51.42 2:21.95
4 1655 Lyndsey Stover 21 58 12:01.28 42:52.70 3:10.31
5 1663 Taylor Smith 26 84 13:22.55 56:15.25 4:31.58
6 1657 Chloe Bella 27 111 13:23.58 1:09:38.83 4:32.61
7 1656 Paige Peters 28 139 13:23.58 1:23:02.41 4:32.61
8 1660 Laine Boylan More Than 7 14:29.27 1:37:31.68 5:38.30
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1641 Tatum Carbaugh Less Than 5 10:32.89 10:32.89 0:00.00
2 1697 Mysti Shoemaker Less Than 5 10:46.13 21:19.02 0:13.24
3 347 Felicity Agee Less Than 5 11:01.53 32:20.55 0:28.64
4 1682 Cammi Deeter Less Than 5 13:40.71 46:01.26 3:07.82
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1179 Elena Halmi Less Than 5 9:13.28 9:13.28 0:00.00
2 1183 Adrianna Evankovich Less Than 5 10:01.71 19:14.99 0:48.43
3 1176 Ellie Conaway Less Than 5 10:29.17 29:44.16 1:15.89
NORTHWESTERN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1602 Lucy Canfield Less Than 5 10:16.78 10:16.78 0:00.00
TIDIOUTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1452 Treyah Selfridge Less Than 5 10:10.65 10:10.65 0:00.00
2 1449 Bryceton Mailie Less Than 5 11:36.36 21:47.01 1:25.71
FRANKLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1665 Sydni Hoobler Less Than 5 11:06.16 11:06.16 0:00.00
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1639 Drew Hunter Less Than 5 9:48.78 9:48.78 0:00.00
2 1604 Carly Ashley Less Than 5 12:23.68 22:12.46 2:34.90