ROCKY GROVE INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Reilly Walsh CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1520 12 F 1 0-99 20:40.87 6:40/M
2 Sam Gollmer NORTHWESTERN 1353 11 F 2 0-99 21:32.35 6:57/M
3 Sadie Brown CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1519 12 F 3 0-99 21:33.58 6:57/M
4 Andrea Mcconnell LAKEVIEW 1297 12 F 4 0-99 21:42.69 7:00/M
5 Mari Holben GIRARD 1059 9 F 5 0-99 22:04.22 7:07/M
6 Brooke Carey MAPLEWOOD 1326 9 F 6 0-99 22:06.31 7:08/M
7 Brooke Phelps CASH 1591 12 F 7 0-99 22:08.56 7:08/M
8 Monica Brown NORTHWESTERN 1354 9 F 8 0-99 22:09.79 7:09/M
9 Rachel Skelton CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1528 9 F 9 0-99 22:11.93 7:09/M
10 Fry Rachael TITUSVILLE 1479 9 F 10 0-99 22:13.18 7:10/M
11 Erin Mccartney COCHRANTON 1105 9 F 11 0-99 22:15.43 7:11/M
12 Taylor Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1293 9 F 12 0-99 22:19.80 7:12/M
13 Hayley Brown CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1518 12 F 13 0-99 22:26.18 7:14/M
14 Morgan Vincent ROCKY GROVE 1025 10 F 14 0-99 22:35.93 7:17/M
15 Savannah Phillips MAPLEWOOD 1329 11 F 15 0-99 22:43.71 7:20/M
16 Hanna Drozynski LAKEVIEW 1291 9 F 16 0-99 22:56.91 7:24/M
17 Gabby Stewart MONITEAU 1616 10 F 17 0-99 23:02.65 7:26/M
18 Cloey Wallace MONITEAU 1614 11 F 18 0-99 23:03.19 7:26/M
19 Teresa Wheeler NORTHWESTERN 1352 12 F 19 0-99 23:23.22 7:33/M
20 Amanda Espy OIL CITY 1445 10 F 20 0-99 23:25.54 7:33/M
21 Allison Dematteis MONITEAU 1613 11 F 21 0-99 23:31.44 7:35/M
22 Dom Conti GIRARD 1055 11 F 22 0-99 23:32.78 7:35/M
23 Madeline Keenan CRANBERRY 1153 10 F 23 0-99 23:48.56 7:41/M
24 Exie Mouck LAKEVIEW 1294 9 F 24 0-99 23:53.47 7:42/M
25 Emiy Lyon COCHRANTON 1107 9 F 25 0-99 24:02.44 7:45/M
26 Summer Rodgers COCHRANTON 1106 9 F 26 0-99 24:13.12 7:49/M
27 Samantha Hall MONITEAU 1615 10 F 27 0-99 24:20.44 7:51/M
28 Kara Gerow CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1523 10 F 28 0-99 24:20.87 7:51/M
29 Mallory Rodgers OIL CITY 1443 11 F 29 0-99 24:26.94 7:53/M
30 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 1292 9 F 30 0-99 24:33.32 7:55/M
31 Joycelynn Mayo GIRARD 1052 12 F 31 0-99 24:37.44 7:56/M
32 Caleeann Blarr GIRARD 1057 9 F 32 0-99 24:37.94 7:56/M
33 Libby Wahlenmayer GIRARD 1062 9 F 33 0-99 24:39.19 7:57/M
34 Alexis Dailey CRANBERRY 1149 12 F 34 0-99 24:43.38 7:58/M
35 Allison Hollenbaugh LAKEVIEW 1296 11 F 35 0-99 24:47.71 8:00/M
36 Becky Wahlenmayer GIRARD 1061 9 F 36 0-99 24:48.47 8:00/M
37 Holly Hudson OIL CITY 1442 12 F 37 0-99 24:55.44 8:02/M
38 Wolfe Olivia TITUSVILLE 1480 9 F 38 0-99 25:01.19 8:04/M
39 Tabitha Deitz UNION 1499 12 F 39 0-99 25:08.69 8:06/M
40 Strawbridge Alexandria OIL CITY 1446 9 F 40 0-99 25:11.40 8:07/M
41 Maggie Motter OIL CITY 1447 9 F 41 0-99 25:12.16 8:08/M
42 Shannon Quaill AC VALLEY 1080 11 F 42 0-99 25:25.19 8:12/M
43 Erin Logue AC VALLEY 1082 12 F 43 0-99 25:26.45 8:12/M
44 Lindsey Anderson JAMESTOWN 1249 11 F 44 0-99 25:37.17 8:16/M
45 Elaina Brancato CASH 1592 12 F 45 0-99 25:39.44 8:16/M
46 Rachael Counasse CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1521 11 F 46 0-99 25:39.69 8:16/M
47 Dina Sagan GIRARD 1053 12 F 47 0-99 25:44.11 8:18/M
48 Cassie Burkett BROOKVILLE 1563 11 F 48 0-99 25:44.44 8:18/M
49 Lilly Bialo ROCKY GROVE 1027 12 F 49 0-99 25:46.34 8:19/M
50 Delaney Engles CRANBERRY 1157 9 F 50 0-99 25:46.95 8:19/M
51 Lauren Mcnany AC VALLEY 1078 11 F 51 0-99 26:00.92 8:23/M
52 Rebecca Worley MAPLEWOOD 1330 11 F 52 0-99 26:04.37 8:25/M
53 Grace Eckland CRANBERRY 1161 9 F 53 0-99 26:05.18 8:25/M
54 Mackenzie Reibel CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1524 10 F 54 0-99 26:16.44 8:28/M
55 Angela Mattern OIL CITY 1444 11 F 55 0-99 26:22.48 8:30/M
56 Katherine Macfarlane NORTHWESTERN 1355 10 F 56 0-99 26:40.70 8:36/M
57 Harger Cheyenne TITUSVILLE 1478 10 F 57 0-99 26:53.65 8:40/M
58 Nicole Miller ROCKY GROVE 1030 10 F 58 0-99 27:08.93 8:45/M
59 Julie Flint MAPLEWOOD 1327 10 F 59 0-99 27:12.20 8:46/M
60 Logan Bowser BROOKVILLE 1567 10 F 60 0-99 27:20.18 8:49/M
61 Taylor Dailey CRANBERRY 1160 9 F 61 0-99 27:29.57 8:52/M
62 Shania Mcmaster COCHRANTON 1104 11 F 62 0-99 27:42.90 8:56/M
63 Kelci Rea MAPLEWOOD 1328 10 F 63 0-99 27:56.61 9:01/M
64 Melyssa Rea MAPLEWOOD 1333 12 F 64 0-99 28:14.54 9:06/M
65 Amanda Cornelius CRANBERRY 1152 10 F 65 0-99 28:18.83 9:08/M
66 Brittany Jackson COCHRANTON 1103 11 F 66 0-99 28:28.45 9:11/M
67 Ashley Villard JAMESTOWN 1251 9 F 67 0-99 28:31.95 9:12/M
68 Alyssa Dosch LAKEVIEW 1282 12 F 68 0-99 28:46.90 9:17/M
69 Nicole Skokowski OIL CITY 1433 9 F 69 0-99 29:03.67 9:22/M
70 Sam Brison AC VALLEY 1081 12 F 70 0-99 29:16.92 9:26/M
71 Lynn Sobieski CASH 1595 11 F 71 0-99 29:55.88 9:39/M
72 Chelsea Combs LAKEVIEW 1279 10 F 72 0-99 30:18.90 9:46/M
73 Scarlett Seneta NORTHWESTERN 1356 10 F 73 0-99 30:34.67 9:52/M
74 Cerine Hall CASH 1594 9 F 74 0-99 30:46.98 9:55/M
75 Madison Gilbert BROOKVILLE 1565 10 F 75 0-99 31:22.49 10:07/M
76 Alyssa Plues CRANBERRY 1162 9 F 76 0-99 31:24.57 10:08/M
77 Ryann Cartee COCHRANTON 1094 9 F 77 0-99 31:46.21 10:15/M
78 Casey Deeter ROCKY GROVE 1028 10 F 78 0-99 32:03.21 10:20/M
79 Kennedy Gilbert BROOKVILLE 1564 10 F 79 0-99 32:58.13 10:38/M
80 Chloe Hoehn CASH 1593 9 F 80 0-99 33:54.97 10:56/M
81 Laken Hergert BROOKVILLE 1566 10 F 81 0-99 35:00.34 11:17/M
82 Allysa Reinhart JAMESTOWN 1248 9 F 82 0-99 36:39.88 11:49/M
83 Holly Whitman CRANBERRY 1154 10 F 83 0-99 40:19.70 13:00/M