RUN FOR JOY RACES
Overall Finish List
August 23, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Segulla 1074 35 ***** M 30-39 20:50.20 6:43/M
2 Rich Romano 1127 37 1 M 30-39 21:40.00 6:59/M
3 Hope Metzger 1028 39 ***** F 30-39 22:06.30 7:08/M
4 Brian Kaleida 1130 42 1 M 40-49 22:12.00 7:10/M
5 Nathan Kaleida 1131 14 1 M 13-15 22:18.40 7:12/M
6 Mike Hess 968 28 1 M 20-29 22:52.60 7:23/M
7 Peter Lasky 1003 48 2 M 40-49 23:00.30 7:25/M
8 Peggy Gibson 954 55 1 F 50-59 23:01.70 7:25/M
9 Amy Kline 988 34 1 F 30-39 23:04.30 7:26/M
10 Mike Corcoran 1138 47 3 M 40-49 23:06.50 7:27/M
11 Jeremy Shaffer 1137 37 2 M 30-39 23:19.30 7:31/M
12 Taylor McConnell 1182 30 3 M 30-39 23:35.90 7:36/M
13 Jason Lancaster 1000 32 4 M 30-39 23:43.00 7:39/M
14 Andrew Hutchinson 975 38 5 M 30-39 24:00.80 7:45/M
15 Rita Singer 1159 33 2 F 30-39 24:05.30 7:46/M
16 Nikki Sothoron 1083 34 3 F 30-39 24:05.40 7:46/M
17 Amanda Hemphill 964 34 4 F 30-39 24:20.50 7:51/M
18 Jocelyn Hood 972 36 5 F 30-39 24:20.50 7:51/M
19 David Deleo 935 53 1 M 50-59 24:26.90 7:53/M
20 Gary Farrar 1183 40 4 M 40-49 24:36.50 7:56/M
21 Todd Jones 1139 35 6 M 30-39 24:47.20 8:00/M
22 Mike Kovacic 995 31 7 M 30-39 24:59.40 8:04/M
23 Frank Coonelly 919 54 2 M 50-59 25:17.00 8:09/M
24 Chris Lobas 1006 37 8 M 30-39 25:30.90 8:14/M
25 Taylor Stine 1088 25 2 M 20-29 25:31.60 8:14/M
26 Chelsea Hoffman 970 24 1 F 20-29 25:31.90 8:14/M
27 Breanne Loveland 1012 21 2 F 20-29 25:44.60 8:18/M
28 Teresa Jadhav 982 30 6 F 30-39 25:54.90 8:21/M
29 Allison Brooke Johnson 983 33 7 F 30-39 26:01.30 8:24/M
30 Justin Rowe 1066 26 3 M 20-29 27:06.10 8:45/M
31 Laura Thomson 1124 29 3 F 20-29 27:14.90 8:47/M
32 Unknown Partic. 1167 1167 0 1 M 0- 0 27:28.60 8:52/M
33 Matt Konek 993 31 9 M 30-39 27:36.60 8:54/M
34 Danielle Price 1053 36 1 F 30-39 28:03.00 28:03/M
35 Kylie Lancaster 1001 32 8 F 30-39 28:24.80 9:10/M
36 Lauren Bezila 1158 27 4 F 20-29 28:36.90 9:14/M
37 Kurt Johnson 984 33 10 M 30-39 28:38.60 9:14/M
38 Deborah Coonelly 918 52 2 F 50-59 28:39.80 9:15/M
39 Danielle Marsh 1019 25 5 F 20-29 29:24.00 9:29/M
40 Laura Mazur 1123 32 9 F 30-39 29:25.70 9:29/M
41 Jeffrey Dougherty 943 38 11 M 30-39 29:30.30 9:31/M
42 Nevin Welte 1106 30 12 M 30-39 29:45.50 9:36/M
43 Tyler Huss 974 22 4 M 20-29 29:55.20 9:39/M
44 Forton Remington 1058 52 3 M 50-59 29:59.30 9:40/M
45 Erin Hutchinson 976 37 10 F 30-39 30:12.90 9:45/M
46 Carla Lavrusky 1128 57 3 F 50-59 30:16.50 9:46/M
47 Bob Briggs 1115 68 1 M 60-69 30:43.20 9:55/M
48 Daniel Lobas 1007 30 13 M 30-39 30:44.90 9:55/M
49 Rebecca Robertson 1136 40 1 F 40-49 30:46.10 9:55/M
50 Janet Naccarelli 1038 49 2 F 40-49 30:48.90 9:56/M
51 Unknown Partic. 1168 1168 0 2 M 0- 0 31:05.00 10:02/M
52 Michelle Cox 1125 26 6 F 20-29 31:06.30 10:02/M
53 Leslie Swartz Greenville PA 1093 26 7 F 20-29 31:06.40 10:02/M
54 Jessica Miller 1030 32 11 F 30-39 31:06.50 10:02/M
55 John Inglis 980 41 5 M 40-49 31:10.40 10:03/M
56 Beth Inglis 979 31 12 F 30-39 31:10.50 10:03/M
57 Karin Kunkle 1184 43 3 F 40-49 31:20.40 10:06/M
58 Kate Carnes 915 32 13 F 30-39 31:26.00 10:08/M
59 Brian Carnes 914 27 5 M 20-29 31:27.10 10:09/M
60 Kristy Gubanich 959 36 14 F 30-39 31:31.00 10:10/M
61 Thomas Morgan 1034 34 14 M 30-39 32:03.20 10:20/M
62 Laura Pegula 1181 32 15 F 30-39 32:29.60 10:29/M
63 Pradeep Jadhav 981 32 15 M 30-39 33:08.70 10:41/M
64 Roni Crist 1118 47 6 M 40-49 33:11.10 10:42/M
65 Marie Eanes-Fennelly 947 26 8 F 20-29 33:13.40 10:43/M
66 Yolien Peeters 1052 25 9 F 20-29 33:15.10 10:44/M
67 Elizabeth Adams 901 25 10 F 20-29 33:18.20 10:45/M
68 Holly Dynoske 946 37 16 F 30-39 33:20.20 10:45/M
69 Jaclyn Butia 912 32 17 F 30-39 33:36.00 10:50/M
70 Lauren Dimartino 942 31 18 F 30-39 33:36.20 10:50/M
71 Kristen Zawoyski 1112 35 19 F 30-39 33:53.20 10:56/M
72 Lindsay Ries 1063 34 20 F 30-39 34:37.20 11:10/M
73 David Rumberger 1068 46 7 M 40-49 34:50.70 11:14/M
74 Alice Beckettrumberge 905 48 4 F 40-49 34:50.70 11:14/M
75 Phil Leweith 1156 59 4 M 50-59 35:19.60 11:24/M
76 John Sicilia 1079 41 8 M 40-49 36:01.70 11:37/M
77 Erica Sicilia 1078 31 21 F 30-39 36:02.60 11:37/M
78 Ann Marie Miller 1029 32 22 F 30-39 36:17.20 11:42/M
79 Shannon Miller 1033 41 5 F 40-49 36:21.40 11:44/M
80 Silica Mcmeans 1026 27 11 F 20-29 36:28.40 11:46/M
81 Alex Kohun 992 24 12 F 20-29 36:43.10 11:51/M
82 Christine Kohun 1151 64 1 F 60-69 36:43.50 11:51/M
83 Martyna Matusiak 1020 30 23 F 30-39 36:56.90 11:55/M
84 Sandy Russell 1069 41 6 F 40-49 37:17.90 12:02/M
85 Tonya Dudak 944 34 24 F 30-39 37:53.90 12:13/M
86 Emily Repole-Lasky 1059 39 25 F 30-39 38:36.20 12:27/M
87 Jessica Bosacki 908 32 26 F 30-39 38:36.20 12:27/M
88 Carla Welte 1105 60 1 F 60-69 40:33.70 40:33/M
89 Nick Velkey 1100 22 6 M 20-29 40:55.30 13:12/M
90 Katie Henry 967 22 13 F 20-29 40:56.00 13:12/M
91 Dania D'achille 924 35 2 F 30-39 41:05.90 41:05/M
92 Alexandra Beumer-Sassi 907 40 1 F 40-49 41:07.60 41:07/M
93 Laurie Marquis 1018 35 27 F 30-39 41:09.60 13:16/M
94 Jessica Spagnolo 1084 34 28 F 30-39 41:10.20 13:17/M
95 Bethany Salvatore 1070 32 29 F 30-39 42:34.30 13:44/M
96 Corrado Salvatore 1071 33 2 M 30-39 42:34.40 42:34/M
97 Alicia Durham 945 31 30 F 30-39 43:01.60 13:53/M
98 Misty Erdner 1143 27 14 F 20-29 43:02.30 13:53/M
99 Ashley Tasky 1097 31 31 F 30-39 43:03.80 13:53/M
100 Courtney Knox 990 34 32 F 30-39 43:13.30 13:56/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Kara Cotter 922 34 33 F 30-39 43:13.90 13:56/M
102 Carrie McKee 1152 28 15 F 20-29 45:31.20 14:41/M
103 Alisha Harnett 1147 35 34 F 30-39 45:51.00 14:47/M
104 Matt Harnett MARS PA 1146 35 16 M 30-39 45:53.00 14:48/M
105 Marianne Krepp 997 60 2 F 60-69 45:54.70 14:48/M
106 Meghan Pyszniak 1056 39 35 F 30-39 48:28.90 15:38/M
107 Stefanie Cope 921 30 36 F 30-39 49:01.80 15:49/M
108 Lynn Davis 930 57 1 F 50-59 49:02.50 49:02/M
109 Cody Cope 920 32 17 M 30-39 49:06.60 15:50/M
110 Stacy Decarbo 934 38 37 F 30-39 49:51.70 16:05/M
111 Tabitha Marino 1016 32 38 F 30-39 49:52.50 16:05/M
112 Kristin Young 1116 30 39 F 30-39 51:27.50 16:36/M
113 Joanne Sosniak 1082 61 3 F 60-69 51:32.30 16:37/M
114 Peggy Jopling 985 62 4 F 60-69 51:32.60 16:37/M
115 Justin Mcghee 1024 34 18 M 30-39 51:34.10 16:38/M
116 Rebekah Mcghee 1025 27 16 F 20-29 51:34.30 16:38/M
117 Kristin Witt 1122 26 17 F 20-29 51:35.60 16:38/M
118 Sarah Salvatore 1073 28 18 F 20-29 51:36.40 16:39/M
119 Jillian Iachini 1144 28 19 F 20-29 51:36.60 16:39/M
120 Danny Iachini 1145 27 7 M 20-29 51:38.80 16:39/M
121 John Salvatore 1072 29 8 M 20-29 51:39.70 16:40/M
122 Matt Davis 931 28 9 M 20-29 51:53.20 16:44/M
123 Scott Stoianowski 1090 30 19 M 30-39 51:54.90 16:45/M
124 Amy Stoianowski 1089 32 40 F 30-39 51:55.60 16:45/M
125 Stacy Davis 932 29 20 F 20-29 51:56.90 16:45/M
126 Denise Zarewczynski 1111 59 4 F 50-59 51:58.40 16:46/M
127 Lorne Farone 950 31 20 M 30-39 53:57.30 17:24/M
128 Steven Dachille 928 31 21 M 30-39 53:57.90 17:24/M
129 Traci Kovacic 996 31 41 F 30-39 55:26.00 17:53/M
130 Jen Donelli 1163 31 42 F 30-39 55:26.00 17:53/M
131 Jared Stutzman 1091 33 22 M 30-39 55:47.50 18:00/M
132 Jim English 949 55 5 M 50-59 55:49.30 18:00/M
133 Amanda Anderle 902 31 43 F 30-39 55:57.10 18:03/M
134 John Silipigni 1080 58 1 M 50-59 56:14.10 56:14/M
135 Jessica Painter 1048 40 7 F 40-49 56:22.60 18:11/M
136 Stephanie Mccabe 1022 30 44 F 30-39 56:24.60 18:12/M
137 Carlene Gnazzo 956 61 5 F 60-69 56:25.60 18:12/M
138 Carol Dachille 927 58 5 F 50-59 56:26.60 18:12/M
139 Tyler Stewart 1086 27 21 F 20-29 56:41.30 18:17/M
140 Kristen Brikis 911 33 45 F 30-39 56:41.90 18:17/M
141 Melissa Tambellini 1161 46 8 F 40-49 56:44.10 18:18/M
142 Anna Talone 1096 28 22 F 20-29 57:56.10 18:41/M
143 Jessica Zamiska 1110 28 23 F 20-29 57:57.10 18:42/M
144 Alyssa Diloreto 941 27 24 F 20-29 57:57.60 18:42/M
145 Geil Williams 1185 67 6 F 60-69 58:14.40 18:47/M
146 Cheryl Jahn 1186 67 7 F 60-69 58:16.20 18:48/M
147 Kristin Hough 973 32 46 F 30-39 58:17.80 18:48/M
148 Susan Leweith 1155 57 6 F 50-59 58:48.40 18:58/M
149 Patricia Barbas 904 31 47 F 30-39 59:17.40 19:07/M
150 Jeff Phillips 1165 31 23 M 30-39 59:17.60 19:07/M
151 Jennifer Salandra 1134 31 48 F 30-39 1:02:31.30 20:10/M
152 Claudia Coburn 1133 55 7 F 50-59 1:02:31.40 20:10/M
153 Jennifer Coccaro 917 30 49 F 30-39 1:02:50.20 20:16/M
154 Jeff Coccaro 916 30 24 M 30-39 1:03:03.70 20:20/M
155 Dave Fox 1117 60 2 M 60-69 1:04:23.70 20:46/M
156 Patti Fox 1121 61 8 F 60-69 1:04:24.70 20:46/M
157 Beth Klump 989 35 50 F 30-39 1:05:18.30 21:04/M
158 Jared Bright 910 31 25 M 30-39 1:05:19.20 21:04/M
159 Chasity Bright 909 32 51 F 30-39 1:05:20.10 21:05/M
160 Jenna Heffley 963 31 52 F 30-39 1:08:43.40 22:10/M
161 Cindy Cerra 1189 31 53 F 30-39 1:08:45.30 22:11/M
162 Abby Kuftic 1162 31 54 F 30-39 1:09:07.60 22:18/M
163 Jaclyn Dean 933 31 55 F 30-39 1:09:11.70 22:19/M
164 Emily Garland 951 32 56 F 30-39 1:09:12.90 22:19/M
165 Shannon Konek 994 32 57 F 30-39 1:09:16.90 22:21/M
166 John Barbas 1164 60 3 M 60-69 1:10:28.50 22:44/M
167 Ram Dhawan 1113 64 4 M 60-69 1:10:29.70 22:44/M