SHANE-O-MAK 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 09, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Peter Foradora DUBOIS PA 538 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.2 5:58/M
2 Jacob Mercer RIDGWAY PA 570 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:57.0 6:07/M
3 Matthew Burke 865 18 M 3 Top Fin 19:23.9 6:15/M
4 Jon Gould 885 41 M 1 40-49 19:27.5 6:16/M
5 Joshua Wrighter 1000 19 M 1 1-19 20:48.3 6:43/M
6 Megan Sawey 987 20 F 1 Top Fin 20:51.5 6:44/M
7 Dave Dettore 874 60 M 1 50-99 20:52.7 6:44/M
8 Joe Guilyard 887 57 M 2 50-99 20:58.6 6:46/M
9 Dominic Inzana 895 11 M 2 1-19 21:33.3 6:57/M
10 Juliann Boddorf 661 18 F 2 Top Fin 21:46.5 7:01/M
11 Tino Inzana 896 13 M 3 1-19 22:59.8 7:25/M
12 Mikey Martino 910 16 M 4 1-19 23:06.9 7:27/M
13 Daniel Mehok 920 16 M 5 1-19 23:09.1 7:28/M
14 CeJae Scolese 992 17 F 3 Top Fin 23:10.0 7:28/M
15 Ellie Pearson Saint Marys PA 542 17 F 1 1-19 23:58.5 7:44/M
16 Sharon Varischetti 996 44 F 1 40-49 23:59.7 7:44/M
17 Morgan Poulos 985 19 M 6 1-19 24:40.4 7:57/M
18 Brian Linden 899 50 M 3 50-99 24:49.9 8:00/M
19 Rebekka Dean Brockway PA 536 32 F 1 30-39 25:08.2 8:06/M
20 Bill Burke 862 47 M 2 40-49 25:35.1 8:15/M
21 Tom Mitskavich 928 54 M 4 50-99 25:45.1 8:18/M
22 Tyler Foradori 882 16 M 7 1-19 25:47.9 8:19/M
23 Marcus Bennett 632 11 M 8 1-19 25:48.3 8:19/M
24 Joseph Foradora DUBOIS PA 539 10 M 9 1-19 25:49.4 8:20/M
25 Donna Kunz 898 49 F 2 40-49 25:54.8 8:21/M
26 Matt Shicchitarn DUBOIS PA 537 32 M 1 30-39 26:01.8 8:24/M
27 Mike Inzana Brockway PA 544 49 M 3 40-49 26:03.8 8:24/M
28 Wendy Pinchock 955 45 F 3 40-49 26:23.3 8:31/M
29 McKensy Peles 950 15 F 2 1-19 26:49.0 8:39/M
30 Mary Horner 892 41 F 4 40-49 27:01.1 8:43/M
31 Amanda Horner 890 20 F 1 20-29 27:45.8 8:57/M
32 Patrick Watkavitch Weedville PA 540 24 M 1 20-29 28:22.8 9:09/M
33 Zach Lovell Saint Marys PA 541 19 M 10 1-19 28:23.1 9:09/M
34 Melissa Becker 627 37 F 2 30-39 28:31.4 9:12/M
35 Dana Esposito Brockway PA 572 42 F 5 40-49 28:35.5 9:13/M
36 Kayleen Porter Ridgway PA 569 36 F 3 30-39 29:11.6 9:25/M
37 Larissa Sabatose Brockway PA 571 23 F 2 20-29 29:29.1 9:31/M
38 Desiree Freemer 884 36 F 4 30-39 29:44.8 9:35/M
39 William Boddorf 849 19 M 11 1-19 30:08.8 9:43/M
40 Alexandra Cribbs 871 9 F 3 1-19 30:49.8 9:56/M
41 Angela Marchiori 904 35 F 5 30-39 30:51.3 9:57/M
42 Nathan Bennett 643 12 M 12 1-19 31:07.8 10:02/M
43 Steve Brown 856 53 M 5 50-99 31:09.5 10:03/M
44 Ed Horner 891 46 M 4 40-49 31:38.0 10:12/M
45 Meir Orinto Brockway PA 546 35 F 6 30-39 31:43.5 10:14/M
46 Julianne Inzana Brockway PA 545 20 F 3 20-29 31:53.3 10:17/M
47 Jeana Porrin 981 32 F 7 30-39 32:32.2 10:30/M
48 Emily Porrin 978 11 F 4 1-19 32:42.1 10:33/M
49 Lori Gould 886 41 F 6 40-49 32:54.3 10:37/M
50 Gloria Marchiori 905 58 F 1 50-99 33:00.4 10:39/M
51 Olivia McGarvey 915 24 F 4 20-29 33:37.2 10:51/M
52 Josh McGarvey 912 27 M 2 20-29 33:37.6 10:51/M
53 Shelli Young Brockway PA 543 39 F 8 30-39 34:49.1 11:14/M
54 Brooke Cox Brockway PA 535 23 F 5 20-29 35:15.4 11:22/M
55 Krista Kennedy 897 47 F 7 40-49 35:26.6 11:26/M
56 Lucas Becker 625 8 M 13 1-19 36:50.3 11:53/M
57 Aaron Becker 498 36 M 2 30-39 36:50.5 11:53/M
58 Jordan Eisman 878 23 F 6 20-29 38:57.4 12:34/M
59 Kirsten Taylor 994 23 F 7 20-29 38:57.7 12:34/M
60 Tina White 999 30 F 9 30-39 39:35.8 12:46/M
61 Daniel White 998 30 M 3 30-39 39:36.0 12:46/M