SHARON COMMUNITY FOOD WAREHOUSE RACE
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JED CHRISTIANSEN Greenville PA 291 27 ***** M 25-29 14:37.10 4:43/M
2 MATTHEW DILTS 297 16 ***** M 15-19 18:46.90 6:03/M
3 Carmen Aiello Sharpsville PA 2 43 ***** M 40-44 18:49.30 6:04/M
4 JAKE WINTER SLIPPERY ROCK PA 303 21 1 M 20-24 18:56.00 6:06/M
5 BILL HOFFMAN Grove City PA 317 51 ***** M 50-54 19:31.30 6:18/M
6 AARON JACKSON 295 18 1 M 15-19 19:39.40 6:20/M
7 Mike Saluga Castle Shannon PA 89 26 1 M 25-29 20:03.90 6:28/M
8 Scott Greenawalt 296 18 2 M 15-19 20:05.60 6:29/M
9 JESSICA RAMSEY 313 24 ***** F 20-24 20:10.90 6:30/M
10 John Erdesky Iii Hermitage PA 299 36 1 M 35-39 20:14.20 6:32/M
11 Robert Younger Warren OH 183 49 1 M 45-49 20:32.70 6:37/M
12 John Black SHARON PA 322 44 1 M 40-44 20:42.50 6:41/M
13 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 48 47 ***** F 45-49 20:51.20 6:44/M
14 BRADY WERT 290 26 2 M 25-29 21:11.20 6:50/M
15 Todd Davies Sharon PA 14 28 3 M 25-29 21:22.80 6:54/M
16 Nathaniel Yoas Hermitage PA 249 15 3 M 15-19 21:36.40 6:58/M
17 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 328 57 1 M 55-59 22:08.90 7:08/M
18 Shannon Abbott W. Middlesex PA 1 37 ***** F 35-39 22:24.60 7:14/M
19 John Monnin Sharon PA 312 52 1 M 50-54 22:31.20 7:16/M
20 RAEANN ERDESKY Hermitage PA 298 33 1 F 30-34 22:54.00 7:23/M
21 Michael Pivarnik W. Middlesex PA 83 26 4 M 25-29 23:00.20 7:25/M
22 Rebekah Cestrone W. Middlesex PA 10 25 1 F 25-29 23:17.40 7:31/M
23 Cory Gibson Hermitage PA 294 37 2 M 35-39 23:20.30 7:32/M
24 TRAVIS JOHNSTON 319 31 1 M 30-34 23:27.40 7:34/M
25 Linda Enterline Jamestown PA 19 55 ***** F 55-59 23:59.80 7:44/M
26 Sam Enterline Jamestown PA 21 41 2 M 40-44 24:26.00 7:53/M
27 ALEX MAROSY 343 21 2 M 20-24 24:29.10 7:54/M
28 Brett Peruzzi Hermitage PA 78 31 2 M 30-34 24:30.60 7:54/M
29 Scott Free Hermitage PA 276 51 2 M 50-54 24:33.10 7:55/M
30 Rachel Mettee Hermitage PA 60 18 1 F 15-19 24:34.50 7:55/M
31 KANDI BURCHETT New Castle PA 292 39 1 F 35-39 24:37.80 7:56/M
32 Sean Mocker Sharpsville PA 65 31 3 M 30-34 24:46.80 7:59/M
33 SAMANTHA OHL 306 28 2 F 25-29 24:50.70 8:01/M
34 Scott Mcelhinny Jamestown PA 54 41 3 M 40-44 25:06.40 8:06/M
35 CHARLIE GILCREST 286 68 1 M 65-69 25:11.40 8:07/M
36 Pamela Byers Warren OH 182 47 1 F 45-49 25:14.50 8:08/M
37 David Getvay Sharpsville PA 28 48 2 M 45-49 25:16.80 8:09/M
38 Jesse Wold Sharpsville PA 102 15 4 M 15-19 25:20.90 8:10/M
39 ADAM RODGERS 289 35 3 M 35-39 25:26.20 8:12/M
40 Kari Mcgranahan Greenville PA 55 25 3 F 25-29 25:27.50 8:13/M
41 BILL DODD 324 55 2 M 55-59 25:28.40 8:13/M
42 Kaitlyn Falconi Sharpsville PA 23 17 2 F 15-19 25:33.80 8:15/M
43 RICH MORGAN 293 62 1 M 60-64 25:35.30 8:15/M
44 Miranda Negrea W. Middlesex PA 68 23 1 F 20-24 25:38.50 8:16/M
45 Mel Marcantonio Sharon PA 285 32 2 F 30-34 25:42.50 8:17/M
46 GRETCHAN HEFNER 337 45 2 F 45-49 25:44.00 8:18/M
47 Markie Peruzzi Hermitage PA 79 26 4 F 25-29 25:52.60 8:21/M
48 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 5 55 1 F 55-59 25:54.80 8:21/M
49 ANDY DODD 314 52 3 M 50-54 26:00.80 8:23/M
50 PETER MESSINA 357 22 3 M 20-24 26:01.10 8:24/M
51 Dan Clites Greenville PA 11 36 4 M 35-39 26:28.00 8:32/M
52 Richard Macaluso New Castle PA 47 72 1 M 70-99 26:28.90 8:32/M
53 Daphne Borowicz Hermitage PA 8 11 1 F 10-14 26:35.00 8:35/M
54 ELIZABETH BARTLEY 305 27 5 F 25-29 26:42.90 8:37/M
55 JESSICA SUCKAFUS 341 23 2 F 20-24 26:43.40 8:37/M
56 Rowena Lavador 43 35 2 F 35-39 27:01.00 8:43/M
57 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 29 68 2 M 65-69 27:08.80 8:45/M
58 Lauren Fair 22 29 6 F 25-29 27:14.10 8:47/M
59 Alex Nelson 70 15 5 M 15-19 27:14.90 8:47/M
60 Scor Patel Hermitage PA 77 9 1 M 1- 9 27:18.80 8:48/M
61 Madilyn Enterline Jamestown PA 20 8 1 F 1- 9 27:23.60 8:50/M
62 Zachary Mettee Hermitage PA 61 15 6 M 15-19 27:27.60 8:51/M
63 THOMAS WALKO Boardman OH 311 56 3 M 55-59 27:37.60 8:55/M
64 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 92 68 1 F 65-69 27:52.40 8:59/M
65 BRUCE McINTOSH 316 49 3 M 45-49 27:54.60 9:00/M
66 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 31 59 2 F 55-59 27:56.80 9:01/M
67 Debbie Leisman Transfer PA 44 47 3 F 45-49 28:00.10 9:02/M
68 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 17 38 3 F 35-39 28:06.60 9:04/M
69 KELLIE SHORTS 302 42 1 F 40-44 28:12.50 9:06/M
70 Neal Lineman Greenville PA 45 80 2 M 70-99 28:13.10 9:06/M
71 Tessa Simmons Sharon PA 264 27 7 F 25-29 28:24.10 9:10/M
72 Jeff Simmons Sharon PA 265 28 5 M 25-29 28:24.70 9:10/M
73 Tristan Rice 87 0 1 F 0- 0 28:27.70 9:11/M
74 Desiree Davoli 15 26 8 F 25-29 28:27.80 9:11/M
75 TIM KIZAK 318 49 4 M 45-49 28:30.00 9:12/M
76 Kalyn Currie Sewickley PA 13 28 9 F 25-29 28:35.80 9:13/M
77 John Phillips Kinsman OH 81 49 4 F 45-49 28:36.90 9:14/M
78 CHRISTOPHER COLE 351 36 5 M 35-39 28:44.30 9:16/M
79 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 93 38 4 F 35-39 28:44.50 9:16/M
80 BETH STRICKO 353 36 5 F 35-39 28:46.20 9:17/M
81 KRIS COLE 352 37 6 M 35-39 28:46.30 9:17/M
82 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 73 56 3 F 55-59 28:46.70 9:17/M
83 Lorie Mettee Hermitage PA 58 50 1 F 50-54 28:50.90 9:18/M
84 Kolten Hoffman Hermitage PA 33 26 6 M 25-29 28:52.20 9:19/M
85 MATT CHIPKA 320 40 4 M 40-44 28:55.70 9:20/M
86 Carissa Gadola 26 27 10 F 25-29 28:56.60 9:20/M
87 David Stankovich Fredonia PA 331 52 4 M 50-54 28:58.90 9:21/M
88 Amy Robb Hermitage PA 88 28 11 F 25-29 29:06.30 9:23/M
89 Sandy O'leary Sharpsville PA 72 63 1 F 60-64 29:10.60 9:25/M
90 Nathan Gaydek 27 40 5 M 40-44 29:20.30 9:28/M
91 KELLY HUSCROFT 340 43 2 F 40-44 29:23.60 9:29/M
92 AUDREY BENTON 315 10 2 F 10-14 29:28.30 9:30/M
93 Ben Poprocky Sharpsville PA 84 30 4 M 30-34 29:29.90 9:31/M
94 DANIEL HOFIUS 304 26 7 M 25-29 29:36.40 9:33/M
95 Purri Patel Hermitage PA 76 40 3 F 40-44 29:46.50 9:36/M
96 FRAN SHERWOOD SHARON PA 288 59 4 M 55-59 29:55.60 9:39/M
97 Kelsey Coup W. Middlesex PA 12 25 12 F 25-29 29:58.00 9:40/M
98 Beth Kudelko New Wilmington PA 42 25 13 F 25-29 30:16.60 9:46/M
99 JANE TRAMBLEY 321 51 2 F 50-54 30:22.60 9:48/M
100 Brian Schaller Hermitage PA 90 48 5 M 45-49 30:26.30 9:49/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Bruce Wilson New Wilmington PA 101 43 6 M 40-44 30:28.00 9:50/M
102 Heather Parks Slippery Rock PA 74 26 14 F 25-29 30:28.60 9:50/M
103 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 56 61 2 M 60-64 30:35.90 9:52/M
104 Angela Mcconnell Hermitage PA 49 44 7 M 40-44 31:07.10 10:02/M
105 Melissa Johnston 37 51 3 F 50-54 31:43.60 10:14/M
106 Leister Blaine 7 0 1 M 0- 0 31:47.20 10:15/M
107 JENNIFER DeARMENT 287 39 6 F 35-39 31:53.50 10:17/M
108 Rae Lynn Phillips Kinsman OH 82 48 5 F 45-49 32:14.20 10:24/M
109 Candice Jones Youngstown OH 39 39 7 F 35-39 32:16.30 10:25/M
110 Scott Brown Warren OH 9 43 8 M 40-44 32:17.00 10:25/M
111 Michael Mettee Hermitage PA 59 15 7 M 15-19 32:17.30 10:25/M
112 CHUCK DODD 325 54 5 M 50-54 32:17.50 10:25/M
113 Katrina Jeffries Greenville PA 36 26 15 F 25-29 32:18.60 10:25/M
114 John G. Spencer Greenville PA 97 57 5 M 55-59 32:28.30 10:28/M
115 Jodi Spencer Greenville PA 96 54 4 F 50-54 32:28.90 10:28/M
116 Martin Kobsik Stoneboro PA 267 32 5 M 30-34 32:32.50 10:30/M
117 MYRA DYE 332 45 6 F 45-49 32:33.50 10:30/M
118 NICOLE BRONSON 342 27 16 F 25-29 32:34.10 10:30/M
119 Cali Free Hermitage PA 277 17 3 F 15-19 32:34.80 10:30/M
120 Preston Michalski Lordstown OH 261 17 8 M 15-19 32:42.10 10:33/M
121 Garrett Snyder Mercer PA 94 15 9 M 15-19 32:53.80 10:36/M
122 Samantha Steiner Sharon PA 272 23 3 F 20-24 32:58.30 10:38/M
123 Lloyd Meyer Greenville PA 62 81 3 M 70-99 33:11.30 10:42/M
124 Megan Stockner Greenville PA 98 37 8 F 35-39 33:21.20 10:45/M
125 Kimberly Donahue Masury OH 16 44 4 F 40-44 33:22.90 10:46/M
126 Rose Hoffman Greenville PA 34 61 2 F 60-64 33:42.30 10:52/M
127 Michelle Shimmin Hermitage PA 283 46 7 F 45-49 34:06.40 11:00/M
128 Ashlea Nance-Bottles Jamestown PA 67 27 17 F 25-29 34:27.90 11:07/M
129 Mary Alice Snyder Mercer PA 95 38 9 F 35-39 34:28.10 11:07/M
130 Lauren Trimboli Hermitage PA 268 28 18 F 25-29 34:28.50 11:07/M
131 BROOKE KEMERY 327 19 4 F 15-19 34:28.80 11:07/M
132 Bruce Rayner Edinburg PA 326 30 6 M 30-34 34:28.90 11:07/M
133 Nancy Macaluso New Castle PA 46 70 1 F 70-99 34:49.40 11:14/M
134 Katherine Zucco Hermitage PA 103 27 19 F 25-29 34:59.00 11:17/M
135 Bonnie Benton Hermitage PA 6 35 10 F 35-39 35:00.90 11:17/M
136 Brittany Mengel 57 30 3 F 30-34 35:08.70 11:20/M
137 Abby Nelson 69 44 5 F 40-44 35:47.00 11:33/M
138 Taylor Trimboli Sharon PA 275 22 4 F 20-24 35:48.10 11:33/M
139 Katherine Baine Pittsburgh PA 4 40 6 F 40-44 35:53.80 11:35/M
140 Dr. Morren Greenburg Hermitage PA 30 82 4 M 70-99 36:01.80 11:37/M
141 DEBORAH RISTREY 333 41 7 F 40-44 36:08.60 11:39/M
142 Shannon Reagle Greenville PA 86 36 11 F 35-39 36:10.60 11:40/M
143 Charlie Swartz Jamestown PA 99 67 3 M 65-69 36:29.20 11:46/M
144 Jeanne Kennedy Jamestown PA 41 67 2 F 65-69 36:30.00 11:46/M
145 MARK TRIMBOLT 355 53 6 M 50-54 36:39.60 11:49/M
146 Cheryl Fleet Greenville PA 25 60 3 F 60-64 37:01.70 11:56/M
147 Robyn Weaver Greenville PA 100 55 4 F 55-59 37:11.90 12:00/M
148 Laurie Sherbondy 91 54 5 F 50-54 40:58.90 13:13/M
149 DARLA SHANNON 300 51 6 F 50-54 40:59.00 13:13/M
150 Tami Nelson Baden PA 71 36 12 F 35-39 41:30.80 13:23/M
151 Dawn Black 323 43 8 F 40-44 41:37.00 13:25/M
152 AMY CLINE 339 18 5 F 15-19 42:13.90 13:37/M
153 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 198 0 2 F 0- 0 43:20.60 13:59/M
154 Jacob Mcconnell Hermitage PA 50 5 2 M 1- 9 44:01.10 14:12/M
155 Matt Mcconnell Hermitage PA 51 46 6 M 45-49 44:01.50 14:12/M
156 Mia Mcconnell Hermitage PA 52 8 2 F 1- 9 44:02.10 14:12/M
157 Donna Powers Lockport NY 85 54 7 F 50-54 44:04.30 14:13/M
158 Joann Ponzurick Gade Warren OH 181 75 2 F 70-99 44:38.80 14:24/M
159 Anne Marie Montesano Greenville PA 66 63 4 F 60-64 45:36.30 14:43/M
160 Alex Fisher Greenville PA 24 23 4 M 20-24 47:18.40 15:15/M
161 Kathy Engstrom Greenville PA 18 53 8 F 50-54 47:18.70 15:15/M
162 Allyson Jones Youngstown OH 38 10 3 F 10-14 49:11.40 15:52/M
163 Jim Jones Youngstown OH 40 40 9 M 40-44 49:48.10 16:04/M