SOUTH HILLS INVITE JV BOYS JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Gehring HOLY TRINITY 1026 6 M 1 0-99 12:46.50 6:33/M
2 Phillip Pegher ST.ELIZABETH 1241 4 M 2 0-99 12:48.00 6:34/M
3 Reno Butelli ST.GABRIEL 1286 6 M 3 0-99 13:34.40 6:57/M
4 Owen Hutchison ST.GABRIEL 1282 5 M 4 0-99 13:36.00 6:58/M
5 Kevin Weber ST.GABRIEL 1284 5 M 5 0-99 13:42.60 7:02/M
6 Joseph Palamides HOLY TRINITY 1028 6 M 6 0-99 13:47.80 7:04/M
7 Elijah Cincinnati JFK 1073 6 M 7 0-99 13:54.70 7:08/M
8 Antonio Merante ST.PATRICK 1327 6 M 8 0-99 13:57.60 7:09/M
9 Anthony Bellino ST.PATRICK 1320 4 M 9 0-99 13:59.80 7:10/M
10 Alex Greene ST.THOMAS MORE 1380 5 M 10 0-99 14:03.40 7:12/M
11 Maxwell Hamilton ST.JAMES 1152 4 M 11 0-99 14:04.40 7:13/M
12 Clay John ST.THOMAS MORE 1375 4 M 12 0-99 14:06.60 7:14/M
13 Josh Ziegler ST.SYLVESTER 1346 5 M 13 0-99 14:08.20 7:15/M
14 Cael Nicolella JFK 1070 4 M 14 0-99 14:09.90 7:15/M
15 Drew West ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1309 5 M 15 0-99 14:13.50 7:17/M
16 Nate Kuntz ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1306 5 M 16 0-99 14:23.20 7:23/M
17 Matthew Scabilloni ST.THOMAS MORE 1381 5 M 17 0-99 14:26.30 7:24/M
18 George Coyle JFK 1064 3 M 18 0-99 14:37.90 7:30/M
19 Lucas Pajak ST.THOMAS MORE 1385 6 M 19 0-99 14:41.00 7:32/M
20 Michael Tristano ST.THOMAS MORE 1382 5 M 20 0-99 14:47.60 7:35/M
21 Tommy Bametzrieder ST.THOMAS MORE 1379 5 M 21 0-99 14:50.00 7:36/M
22 Carter Betz ST.SYLVESTER 1342 4 M 22 0-99 14:55.60 7:39/M
23 Johnny Gasiorowski ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1304 3 M 23 0-99 14:57.30 7:40/M
24 Amir Maltony JFK 1069 4 M 24 0-99 15:00.70 7:42/M
25 Ben Ondrejko JFK 1067 3 M 25 0-99 15:02.70 7:43/M
26 Logan Kuntz ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1311 6 M 26 0-99 15:09.30 7:46/M
27 Jacob Imling ST.SYLVESTER 1348 6 M 27 0-99 15:11.60 7:47/M
28 Vincent Frank ST.MALACHY 1128 4 M 28 0-99 15:16.00 7:50/M
29 Michael Dunn JFK 1074 6 M 29 0-99 15:19.60 7:51/M
30 Brendan Mattes ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1307 5 M 30 0-99 15:21.00 7:52/M
31 Geno Defrank OUR LADY OF GRACE 1094 4 M 31 0-99 15:30.30 7:57/M
32 Joseph Rees HOLY TRINITY 1025 5 M 32 0-99 15:35.80 7:59/M
33 Forrest Betz ST.SYLVESTER 1339 2 M 33 0-99 15:39.26 8:02/M
34 Joey Cole ST.MALACHY 1127 4 M 34 0-99 15:40.10 8:02/M
35 Zack Barker ST.GABRIEL 1285 6 M 35 0-99 15:41.00 8:03/M
36 Brendan Vuono ST.THOMAS MORE 1386 6 M 36 0-99 15:43.10 8:04/M
37 Charlie Colantonio JFK 1063 3 M 37 0-99 15:45.40 8:05/M
38 Caden Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 1095 4 M 38 0-99 15:49.80 8:07/M
39 Elliott Brennan ST.SYLVESTER 1340 3 M 39 0-99 15:50.00 8:07/M
40 Michael Ninness ST.GABRIEL 1280 4 M 40 0-99 15:54.30 8:09/M
41 Alan Betten HOLY TRINITY 1015 4 M 41 0-99 15:55.00 8:10/M
42 Dylan Obiecunas ST.THOMAS MORE 1383 6 M 42 0-99 15:55.20 8:10/M
43 Tommy Shaffer ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1305 3 M 43 0-99 15:55.20 8:10/M
44 Julian Paul ST.PHILIP 1413 6 M 44 0-99 15:57.10 8:11/M
45 Anthony Cicchino HOLY TRINITY 1020 5 M 45 0-99 16:00.90 8:12/M
46 Reggie Shaffer ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1308 5 M 46 0-99 16:05.30 8:15/M
47 Justin Hill ST.SYLVESTER 1345 5 M 47 0-99 16:10.20 8:17/M
48 Sam Meridith ST.PATRICK 1319 3 M 48 0-99 16:23.50 8:24/M
49 Ben Imling ST.SYLVESTER 1341 3 M 49 0-99 16:27.80 8:26/M
50 Louis Lackner ST.BERNARD 1215 5 M 50 0-99 16:33.10 8:29/M
51 Brady Zarnick OUR LADY OF GRACE 1099 6 M 51 0-99 16:33.20 8:29/M
52 Mathew Michaeux ST.ELIZABETH 1244 6 M 52 0-99 16:38.90 8:32/M
53 Mason Moore HOLY TRINITY 1023 5 M 53 0-99 16:39.00 8:32/M
54 Daniel Fitzgerald ST.ELIZABETH 1242 5 M 54 0-99 16:48.70 8:37/M
55 Eddie Richardson ST.ELIZABETH 1240 3 M 55 0-99 16:50.20 8:38/M
56 Logan Kunes ST.MALACHY 1129 4 M 56 0-99 16:51.10 8:38/M
57 Joe Palahunik ST.MALACHY 1130 5 M 57 0-99 16:53.40 8:39/M
58 Jimmy Gaffney HOLY TRINITY 1016 4 M 58 0-99 16:53.50 8:39/M
59 Gabe Tristano ST.THOMAS MORE 1378 4 M 59 0-99 16:54.20 8:40/M
60 Anthony Moreno ST.THOMAS MORE 1376 4 M 60 0-99 16:54.70 8:40/M
61 Adam Degenhardt ST.GABRIEL 1278 3 M 61 0-99 16:57.30 8:42/M
62 Lorin Planinsic HOLY TRINITY 1018 4 M 62 0-99 17:12.70 8:49/M
63 Carson Belmear ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1310 6 M 63 0-99 17:23.80 8:55/M
64 John Phillips ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1187 5 M 64 0-99 17:26.40 8:56/M
65 Patrick Guinee ST.BERNARD 1214 5 M 65 0-99 17:29.70 8:58/M
66 Nathan Ziegler ST.SYLVESTER 1347 5 M 66 0-99 17:32.10 8:59/M
67 Luke Papuga OUR LADY OF GRACE 1097 5 M 67 0-99 17:36.00 9:02/M
68 Dominic Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 1093 3 M 68 0-99 17:36.30 9:02/M
69 Kasen Killen ST.PATRICK 1321 4 M 69 0-99 17:36.50 9:02/M
70 Anthony Ratkiewicz JFK 1071 4 M 70 0-99 17:39.30 9:03/M
71 Ramaniah Karamcheti JFK 1068 4 M 71 0-99 17:40.70 9:04/M
72 Depner Maxwell ST.JAMES 1155 4 M 72 0-99 17:42.20 9:05/M
73 Dominic Derubbo JFK 1065 3 M 73 0-99 17:44.70 9:06/M
74 Auth Kellen ST.JAMES 1156 5 M 74 0-99 17:58.40 9:13/M
75 Anand Karamcheti JFK 1066 3 M 75 0-99 18:03.40 9:15/M
76 Paul Cobleigh ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1303 3 M 76 0-99 18:14.00 9:21/M
77 Colton Johnston OUR LADY OF GRACE 1096 5 M 77 0-99 18:24.80 9:26/M
78 Louis Martsolf ST.JAMES 1151 3 M 78 0-99 18:41.90 9:35/M
79 Aodhan Cringle ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1186 5 M 79 0-99 18:44.10 9:36/M
80 Mark Polar ST.MALACHY 1132 6 M 80 0-99 19:12.80 9:51/M
81 Timothy Novotnak OUR LADY OF GRACE 1092 3 M 81 0-99 19:36.10 10:03/M
82 Jordan Williams ST.ELIZABETH 1243 5 M 82 0-99 19:57.50 10:14/M
83 Max Tiriobo ST.GABRIEL 1281 4 M 83 0-99 20:05.20 10:18/M
84 Zach George ST.BERNARD 1212 3 M 84 0-99 20:06.40 10:18/M
85 Kevin Oxenreiter ST.THOMAS MORE 1377 4 M 85 0-99 20:19.80 10:25/M
86 Richard Martsolf ST.JAMES 1154 4 M 86 0-99 20:21.40 10:26/M
87 Evan Volk OUR LADY OF GRACE 1098 5 M 87 0-99 20:36.00 10:34/M
88 Ian Lecker HOLY TRINITY 1021 5 M 88 0-99 20:40.90 10:36/M
89 Paul Langbein ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1191 6 M 89 0-99 20:49.50 10:41/M
90 Liam Cringle ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1189 6 M 90 0-99 20:56.50 10:44/M
91 Alex Drain ST.PATRICK 1324 6 M 91 0-99 21:54.50 11:14/M
92 Franco Smigiel ST.MALACHY 1131 5 M 92 0-99 22:11.10 11:23/M
93 Nick Marra ST.PATRICK 1318 3 M 93 0-99 22:17.70 11:26/M
94 Brendan Guinee ST.BERNARD 1213 4 M 94 0-99 22:19.90 11:27/M
95 Connor Callahan HOLY TRINITY 1019 5 M 95 0-99 22:32.40 11:33/M
96 Nicholas Kubik ST.PATRICK 1322 4 M 96 0-99 23:15.30 11:55/M
97 Timothy Owen ST.THOMAS MORE 1384 6 M 97 0-99 23:40.80 12:08/M
98 Bernie Komoroski ST.PHILIP 1412 5 M 98 0-99 24:33.60 12:35/M
99 Tommy Foster ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1185 3 M 99 0-99 24:42.20 12:40/M
100 Oliver Casadei ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1188 6 M 100 0-99 24:50.20 12:44/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ethan Minzer HOLY TRINITY 1022 5 M 101 0-99 25:49.80 13:14/M