SAINT MARYS ALUMNI CLASSIC 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 24, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Wiliam Cunningham 1814 68 M ***** 60-69 34:56.30 11:16/M
2 Randy Nutter 1875 60 M ***** 60-69 36:42.90 11:50/M
3 Nancy Nichols 1874 37 F ***** 30-39 37:55.40 12:14/M
4 KAREN MEEKS 1920 59 F ***** 50-59 37:59.60 12:15/M
5 AMANDA EDDY 1913 35 F ***** 30-39 38:43.70 12:29/M
6 Angie Merritt 1863 43 F 1 40-49 39:57.90 12:53/M
7 Kathleen Ervine 1828 58 F 1 50-59 40:42.30 13:08/M
8 Mickey Ellison 1827 37 M ***** 30-39 42:17.00 13:38/M
9 Lisa Wilson 1902 53 F 2 50-59 43:13.00 13:56/M
10 Leslie Arnett 1802 59 F 3 50-59 44:24.50 14:19/M
11 Kristin Beatty 1804 26 F 1 20-29 44:40.40 14:25/M
12 Lindsay Morris 1870 34 F 1 30-39 44:47.10 14:27/M
13 Darlene Gregg 1833 57 F 4 50-59 44:47.10 14:27/M
14 BECKY THACKER 1923 62 F 1 60-69 44:50.50 14:28/M
15 Shelia Parks 1877 50 F 5 50-59 45:57.60 14:49/M
16 HALEY PARKS 1919 20 F 2 20-29 45:58.30 14:50/M
17 Catherine Darling 1815 43 F 2 40-49 46:12.30 14:54/M
18 VICKI NAZELROD 1917 57 F 6 50-59 46:17.70 14:56/M
19 Leslie Elliot 1826 49 F 3 40-49 46:23.30 14:58/M
20 Jody Davis 1819 39 F 2 30-39 47:41.20 15:23/M
21 Diane Lambert 1848 45 F 4 40-49 47:45.70 15:24/M
22 Kathleen Drazba 1823 50 F 7 50-59 47:54.10 15:27/M
23 Karen Parlett 1878 59 F 8 50-59 47:56.10 15:28/M
24 Scott Simonton 1888 47 M 1 40-49 48:11.70 15:33/M
25 Shelley Sunderman 1893 40 F 5 40-49 48:43.30 15:43/M
26 Renee Lamp 1850 43 F 6 40-49 48:43.80 15:43/M
27 TERESA MIZELL 1946 58 F 9 50-59 49:34.30 15:59/M
28 Deana Kelley 1847 33 F 3 30-39 50:58.50 16:26/M
29 Kristi Potts 1881 38 F 4 30-39 50:58.70 16:26/M
30 Dee Lough 1853 42 F 7 40-49 51:56.20 16:45/M
31 Martha Hesson 1836 58 F 10 50-59 51:56.60 16:45/M
32 ROSEMARIE SEESE 1931 25 F 3 20-29 52:12.90 16:50/M
33 NICOLE HENDERSHOT 1930 26 F 4 20-29 52:13.10 16:51/M
34 LUKE BURKHAMMER 1926 17 M 1 11-19 53:34.30 17:17/M
35 Michael Simonton 1887 20 M 1 20-29 53:35.10 17:17/M
36 Lydia Stallard 1889 33 F 5 30-39 54:44.50 17:39/M
37 Amy Maston 1854 36 F 6 30-39 54:44.80 17:39/M
38 AMANDA ALEXANDER 1911 34 F 7 30-39 56:30.20 18:14/M
39 CASEY MASTON 1910 33 F 8 30-39 56:30.70 18:14/M
40 HEATHER BILLS 1912 33 F 9 30-39 56:31.20 18:14/M
41 Magen Eddy 1825 21 F 5 20-29 56:50.00 18:20/M
42 Evelyn Davis 1818 57 F 11 50-59 56:52.60 18:21/M
43 Jill Thorn 1895 46 F 8 40-49 56:53.60 18:21/M
44 Monica McDonald 1859 30 F 10 30-39 57:05.20 18:25/M
45 Liz Cox 1810 30 F 11 30-39 57:06.40 18:25/M
46 ALICIA SUNDERMAN 1915 30 F 12 30-39 57:07.40 18:25/M
47 AMANDA COKELEY 1928 20 F 6 20-29 1:01:10.70 19:44/M
48 Ronda Whitaker 1898 59 F 12 50-59 1:01:11.50 19:44/M
49 Brenda Poynter 1882 54 F 13 50-59 1:01:12.30 19:45/M
50 DARLA KNIGHT 1929 55 F 14 50-59 1:06:24.70 21:25/M
51 Michelle Miller 1865 45 F 9 40-49 1:08:01.00 21:56/M
52 Rick Miller 1866 48 M 2 40-49 1:08:01.80 21:56/M
53 Cathy Little 1852 57 F 15 50-59 1:08:03.40 21:57/M