WASHINGTON CO. XC JR.HIGH
JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Athena Mariano BURGETTSTOWN 798 7 F 1 0-99 13:11.2 7:05/M
2 STEPHANIE KEELON CANON-MAC 2243 0 F 2 0-99 13:16.6 7:08/M
3 Faith Gandy TRINITY 730 8 F 3 0-99 13:27.5 7:14/M
4 Kelsey Butka TRINITY 737 7 F 4 0-99 13:45.2 7:24/M
5 Brandi Noble TRINITY 731 8 F 5 0-99 13:47.1 7:25/M
6 Nicole Piatt TRINITY 732 8 F 6 0-99 13:49.1 7:26/M
7 Celeste Divecchio BURGETTSTOWN 796 7 F 7 0-99 14:02.5 7:33/M
8 Angela Lucarini FORT CHERRY 995 8 F 8 0-99 14:06.0 7:35/M
9 RACHEL KALKBRENNER CANON-MAC 2242 0 F 9 0-99 14:12.4 7:38/M
10 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 959 7 F 10 0-99 14:31.7 7:48/M
11 Grace Majoris BURGETTSTOWN 797 7 F 11 0-99 15:21.2 8:15/M
12 Haily Cole TRINITY 738 7 F 12 0-99 15:28.7 8:19/M
13 Julia Becker TRINITY 736 7 F 13 0-99 15:31.0 8:21/M
14 SARINA WUDKUWYCH CANON-MAC 2238 0 F 14 0-99 15:31.9 8:21/M
15 Rexanna Quedenf TRINITY 733 8 F 15 0-99 15:44.6 8:28/M
16 ELENA ECKENRODE CANON-MAC 2235 0 F 16 0-99 15:51.3 8:31/M
17 Sheriden Zofcha TRINITY 742 7 F 17 0-99 15:53.4 8:32/M
18 MAKENZIE STAZER CANON-MAC 2246 0 F 18 0-99 16:09.5 8:41/M
19 DANIELLE GIELAROWSKI CANON-MAC 2236 0 F 19 0-99 16:26.3 8:50/M
20 Rae Lynn Simpso TRINITY 741 7 F 20 0-99 17:11.8 9:14/M
21 Paulina Thompson RINGGOLD 962 7 F 21 0-99 17:14.4 9:16/M
22 Hanna Marra RINGGOLD 960 7 F 22 0-99 17:16.7 9:17/M
23 Alexis Kliza RINGGOLD 958 8 F 23 0-99 17:20.7 9:19/M
24 MAURA O'NEILL CANON-MAC 2245 0 F 24 0-99 17:26.5 9:22/M
25 Tristen Wood WASHINGTON 822 8 F 25 0-99 17:36.7 9:28/M
26 Izzy Cowden TRINITY 739 7 F 26 0-99 17:39.4 9:29/M
27 Julia West AVELLA 698 8 F 27 0-99 17:43.1 9:32/M
28 GIANNA YANNAZZO CANON-MAC 2239 0 F 28 0-99 17:50.0 9:35/M
29 CAITLYN SOMMA CANON-MAC 2237 0 F 29 0-99 18:28.4 9:56/M
30 Caitlin Johnson TRINITY 740 7 F 30 0-99 18:48.1 10:06/M
31 Leah Fleming RINGGOLD 961 7 F 31 0-99 18:49.4 10:07/M
32 Melanie Hobson WASHINGTON 817 7 F 32 0-99 18:56.2 10:11/M
33 Jenna Craig AVELLA 699 8 F 33 0-99 19:11.6 10:19/M
34 CARLY LESNIAKOWSKI CANON-MAC 2244 0 F 34 0-99 19:52.9 10:41/M
35 ABIGAIL ANDREOLLI CANON-MAC 2240 0 F 35 0-99 19:53.9 10:41/M
36 MORGAN BUSH CANON-MAC 2241 0 F 36 0-99 20:01.5 10:46/M
37 LAUREN DAHL CANON-MAC 2234 0 F 37 0-99 21:18.1 11:27/M
38 Lena Bartoe TRINITY 735 7 F 38 0-99 22:20.4 12:00/M
39 Jada Cook WASHINGTON 815 7 F 39 0-99 22:20.6 12:00/M
40 Emily Campbell CANON-MAC 2233 0 F 40 0-99 23:02.7 12:23/M
*Overall place among females only