WASHINGTON CO. XC JV
JV
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cameron Somma CANON-MAC 875 10 M 1 0-99 18:19.3 5:55/M
2 Glenn McGee CANON-MAC 871 10 M 2 0-99 18:28.1 5:57/M
3 William Kohler CANON-MAC 853 12 M 3 0-99 18:35.8 6:00/M
4 Tim Kuehn PETERS TWP. 891 12 M 4 0-99 18:38.5 6:01/M
5 Tyler Meier CANON-MAC 872 10 M 5 0-99 19:15.6 6:13/M
6 Andrew Kim CANON-MAC 863 11 M 6 0-99 19:18.6 6:14/M
7 Ben Higie CANON-MAC 879 9 M 7 0-99 19:28.1 6:17/M
8 Damon Gall CANON-MAC 880 9 M 8 0-99 19:41.7 6:21/M
9 Paul Higgins CANON-MAC 851 12 M 9 0-99 19:55.5 6:25/M
10 Mike Koenig PETERS TWP. 890 12 M 10 0-99 19:58.9 6:26/M
11 Logan Ondos PETERS TWP. 899 11 M 11 0-99 20:04.2 6:28/M
12 Josh Dunleavy PETERS TWP. 885 12 M 12 0-99 20:13.5 6:31/M
13 Anthony Wells PETERS TWP. 907 10 M 13 0-99 20:23.7 6:35/M
14 Jacob Chadwick TRINITY 752 12 M 14 0-99 20:31.9 6:37/M
15 Paul Nimal FORT CHERRY 986 10 M 15 0-99 20:32.9 6:37/M
16 Tyler Livingood TRINITY 764 9 M 16 0-99 20:35.2 6:38/M
17 Connor Murphy CANON-MAC 857 12 M 17 0-99 20:47.3 6:42/M
18 Stephen Aber TRINITY 758 12 M 18 0-99 20:49.6 6:43/M
19 David Duffey CANON-MAC 848 12 M 19 0-99 20:53.5 6:44/M
20 Joe Grzyb PETERS TWP. 906 10 M 20 0-99 21:00.4 6:46/M
21 Jared Weyers PETERS TWP. 915 9 M 21 0-99 21:05.0 6:48/M
22 William Barnes PETERS TWP. 902 10 M 22 0-99 21:07.7 6:49/M
23 Zach Lowe CANON-MAC 881 9 M 23 0-99 21:09.1 6:49/M
24 Michael Neumann PETERS TWP. 897 11 M 24 0-99 21:18.9 6:52/M
25 Reilly Steuernagel MCGUFFY 977 0 M 25 0-99 21:23.3 6:54/M
26 Shawn Dallatore TRINITY 760 11 M 26 0-99 21:43.8 7:00/M
27 Dakota Volzer PETERS TWP. 914 9 M 27 0-99 21:56.6 7:05/M
28 Sean Edlis MCGUFFY 979 0 M 28 0-99 22:05.5 7:07/M
29 Jordan Reeves MCGUFFY 981 0 M 29 0-99 22:10.9 7:09/M
30 Evan Simonetti CANON-MAC 882 9 M 30 0-99 22:28.7 7:15/M
31 Bradley Johnson PETERS TWP. 896 11 M 31 0-99 22:40.9 7:19/M
32 Matt Gummersbach PETERS TWP. 887 12 M 32 0-99 22:42.5 7:19/M
33 Dylan Oneill CANON-MAC 873 10 M 33 0-99 22:48.2 7:21/M
34 Garrett Doub PETERS TWP. 908 9 M 34 0-99 23:00.6 7:25/M
35 Patrick Fitzgerald PETERS TWP. 886 12 M 35 0-99 23:06.5 7:27/M
36 Pratiik Kaushik PETERS TWP. 909 9 M 36 0-99 23:11.2 7:29/M
37 Shane Corwin CANON-MAC 866 10 M 37 0-99 23:12.2 7:29/M
38 Garrett Langley PETERS TWP. 911 9 M 38 0-99 23:20.1 7:32/M
39 Will Niesen PETERS TWP. 898 11 M 39 0-99 23:24.5 7:33/M
40 Casey Helbig PETERS TWP. 888 12 M 40 0-99 23:31.1 7:35/M
41 Dillon Gooch MCGUFFY 980 0 M 41 0-99 23:59.4 7:44/M
42 Daniel Kitchen CANON-MAC 869 10 M 42 0-99 23:59.6 7:44/M
43 Drake Johnson CALIFORNIA 711 10 M 43 0-99 24:09.6 7:47/M
44 Nick Buttgereit PETERS TWP. 903 10 M 44 0-99 24:10.9 7:48/M
45 Chase Valo MCGUFFY 978 0 M 45 0-99 24:30.2 7:54/M
46 Nathan Baker MCGUFFY 976 0 M 46 0-99 24:48.6 8:00/M
47 Jake Young RINGGOLD 937 9 M 47 0-99 26:08.3 8:26/M
48 Issac Kim PETERS TWP. 910 9 M 48 0-99 26:20.4 8:30/M
49 Nick Domick BURGETTSTOWN 777 9 M 49 0-99 27:09.2 8:45/M
50 Shane Transue BURGETTSTOWN 783 12 M 50 0-99 27:30.3 8:52/M
51 Liam Walsh BURGETTSTOWN 784 11 M 51 0-99 28:58.2 9:21/M
52 Hunter Perok CALIFORNIA 710 11 M 52 0-99 30:02.3 9:41/M
53 Jordan Rossell CALIFORNIA 708 11 M 53 0-99 30:56.8 9:59/M
54 Johnathon Longstreth MCGUFFY 982 0 M 54 0-99 32:26.8 10:28/M
55 Matt Amber CALIFORNIA 707 12 M 55 0-99 35:59.6 11:36/M
*Overall place among males only