YOUTHTOWN XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Reagan Walsh HOLY TRINITY 1637 6 1 F 0-99 13:40.40 7:03/M
2 Chiara Golomb HOLY TRINITY 1623 5 2 F 0-99 13:52.10 7:09/M
3 Molly Heron JFK 1674 6 3 F 0-99 14:10.60 7:18/M
4 Tess Hardin HOLY REDEEMER 1605 5 4 F 0-99 14:19.90 7:23/M
5 Alexia Stanley ST.MALACHY 1720 5 5 F 0-99 14:22.50 7:24/M
6 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 1530 3 6 F 0-99 14:39.60 7:33/M
7 Abigale Principe SSPP 1784 0 7 F 0-99 14:40.30 7:34/M
8 Amanda Masdea ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1740 6 8 F 0-99 15:08.30 7:48/M
9 Erin La Quatra ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1738 5 9 F 0-99 15:11.00 7:50/M
10 Carolina Samchuck SSPP 1787 0 10 F 0-99 15:12.10 7:50/M
11 Nicole Susie ST.JAMES 1510 5 11 F 0-99 15:16.30 7:52/M
12 Sarah Barron JFK 1667 6 12 F 0-99 15:25.90 7:57/M
13 Kennedy Walsh HOLY TRINITY 1631 5 13 F 0-99 15:30.20 7:59/M
14 Aniah Maltony JFK 1677 3 14 F 0-99 15:30.70 7:59/M
15 Natasha Karlik ST.MALACHY 1707 0 15 F 0-99 15:34.10 8:01/M
16 Maria Schroeder CARLOW 1592 4 16 F 0-99 15:37.80 8:03/M
17 Marissa Trocchio ST.MALACHY 1724 6 17 F 0-99 15:44.10 8:07/M
18 Gianna Bofo ST.MALACHY 1694 0 18 F 0-99 15:45.30 8:07/M
19 Krista Schuler JFK 1681 6 19 F 0-99 15:51.80 8:10/M
20 Isabella Fabian ST.JAMES 1506 6 20 F 0-99 15:52.60 8:11/M
21 Hogan Schirnhofer ST.MALACHY 1716 3 21 F 0-99 16:02.20 8:16/M
22 Megan Mcnelis ST.JAMES 1508 6 22 F 0-99 16:05.40 8:17/M
23 Catherine Martsolf ST.JAMES 1507 6 23 F 0-99 16:08.70 8:19/M
24 Mia Grisafi SSPP 1780 0 24 F 0-99 16:15.20 8:23/M
25 Lauren Hansen SSPP 1781 0 25 F 0-99 16:26.20 8:28/M
26 Maddie Gilkey BUTLER CATHOLIC 1523 3 26 F 0-99 16:29.70 8:30/M
27 Evie Minzer HOLY TRINITY 1618 4 27 F 0-99 16:32.10 8:31/M
28 Katie Kastelic JFK 1675 3 28 F 0-99 16:38.30 8:34/M
29 Isabella Sikora ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1748 6 29 F 0-99 16:42.00 8:36/M
30 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 1532 4 30 F 0-99 16:51.70 8:41/M
31 Abby Wertz ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1753 4 31 F 0-99 16:54.60 8:43/M
32 Elizabeth Volz JFK 1685 6 32 F 0-99 17:00.60 8:46/M
33 Madeline Dimeo HOLY REDEEMER 1603 5 33 F 0-99 17:01.50 8:46/M
34 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 1545 5 34 F 0-99 17:02.30 8:47/M
35 Nicole Reasbeck JFK 1680 4 35 F 0-99 17:03.70 8:47/M
36 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 1544 5 36 F 0-99 17:05.00 8:48/M
37 Hannah Ye HOLY TRINITY 1638 6 37 F 0-99 17:06.30 8:49/M
38 Chapel Fauser ST.MALACHY 1701 0 38 F 0-99 17:06.60 8:49/M
39 Gabrielle Leadbetter JFK 1676 4 39 F 0-99 17:07.50 8:49/M
40 Abbs Large CARLOW 1590 4 40 F 0-99 17:08.50 8:50/M
41 Sasha Planinsic HOLY TRINITY 1635 6 41 F 0-99 17:11.50 8:51/M
42 Lily Barbisch HOLY TRINITY 1609 4 42 F 0-99 17:12.40 8:52/M
43 Sydney Mcwreath JFK 1678 3 43 F 0-99 17:21.40 8:57/M
44 Victoria Tollan ST.MALACHY 1723 3 44 F 0-99 17:22.30 8:57/M
45 Elena Polar ST.MALACHY 1714 3 45 F 0-99 17:22.50 8:57/M
46 Katie Black ST.MONICA 1773 3 46 F 0-99 17:25.90 8:59/M
47 Gracen Conrad SSPP 1779 0 47 F 0-99 17:27.10 9:00/M
48 Christine Smith JFK 1682 5 48 F 0-99 17:31.80 9:02/M
49 Violet Briggs JFK 1672 4 49 F 0-99 17:33.70 9:03/M
50 Abby Verner JFK 1684 6 50 F 0-99 17:36.40 9:04/M
51 Rachel Stern ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1751 5 51 F 0-99 17:42.20 9:07/M
52 Brenna Colner ST.URSULA 1827 6 52 F 0-99 17:54.50 9:14/M
53 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 1531 4 53 F 0-99 18:06.30 9:20/M
54 Rachel Sabo ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1745 4 54 F 0-99 18:07.20 9:20/M
55 Tessa Twyman ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1752 5 55 F 0-99 18:24.90 9:29/M
56 Sophia Znosko BUTLER CATHOLIC 1553 6 56 F 0-99 18:28.20 9:31/M
57 Lila Briggs JFK 1671 2 57 F 0-99 18:29.60 9:32/M
58 Kayla Stern ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1750 6 58 F 0-99 18:32.70 9:33/M
59 Karolina Lucas HOLY TRINITY 1614 4 59 F 0-99 18:38.00 9:36/M
60 Alexa Santucci HOLY TRINITY 1636 6 60 F 0-99 18:38.50 9:36/M
61 Sarah Colner ST.URSULA 1826 4 61 F 0-99 18:39.80 9:37/M
62 Melaina Merlo HOLY TRINITY 1616 4 62 F 0-99 18:40.70 9:37/M
63 Katherine Mickle HOLY TRINITY 1617 4 63 F 0-99 18:41.30 9:38/M
64 Taylor Hogan ST.MALACHY 1704 0 64 F 0-99 18:50.50 9:42/M
65 Kendra Bednar SSPP 1778 0 65 F 0-99 18:57.70 9:46/M
66 Miranda Dimeo HOLY REDEEMER 1604 5 66 F 0-99 18:58.90 9:47/M
67 Grace Lucci SSPP 1783 0 67 F 0-99 19:04.00 9:50/M
68 Taylor Kimak ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1736 4 68 F 0-99 19:07.60 9:51/M
69 Alexandria Westray CARLOW 1593 5 69 F 0-99 19:20.80 9:58/M
70 Seon Crumrine JFK 1673 5 70 F 0-99 19:27.70 10:02/M
71 Sarah Sabo ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1746 6 71 F 0-99 19:44.10 10:10/M
72 Heidi Stephenson ST.MALACHY 1722 4 72 F 0-99 19:45.50 10:11/M
73 Rebekah Sambol SSPP 1786 0 73 F 0-99 19:49.00 10:13/M
74 Grace Pincalk ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1743 6 74 F 0-99 20:05.30 10:21/M
75 Gianna Beichner JFK 1668 4 75 F 0-99 20:38.10 10:38/M
76 Abby Bodart JFK 1670 2 76 F 0-99 20:38.30 10:38/M
77 Elle Taylor SSPP 1789 0 77 F 0-99 21:03.10 10:51/M
78 Isabelle Beichner JFK 1669 6 78 F 0-99 21:03.20 10:51/M
79 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 1527 3 79 F 0-99 21:07.30 10:53/M
80 Nora Ottie CARLOW 1591 5 80 F 0-99 21:13.80 10:56/M
81 Mara Tucci ST.MALACHY 1725 5 81 F 0-99 21:19.30 10:59/M
82 Anna Selavko SSPP 1788 0 82 F 0-99 21:41.30 11:11/M
83 Morgan O’brien ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1742 3 83 F 0-99 21:41.90 11:11/M
84 Hannah Kirkpatrick HOLY REDEEMER 1606 4 84 F 0-99 21:42.50 11:11/M
85 Abby Suhayda ST.JAMES 1519 2 85 F 0-99 21:47.80 11:14/M
86 Brooke Roth HOLY REDEEMER 1608 4 86 F 0-99 21:57.70 11:19/M
87 Corinne Ludwick HOLY TRINITY 1615 4 87 F 0-99 21:59.90 11:20/M
88 Isabella Kulak HOLY TRINITY 1624 5 88 F 0-99 22:20.40 11:31/M
89 Mia White ST.URSULA 1829 4 89 F 0-99 22:21.90 11:31/M
90 Mia Puraty-Smith ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1744 6 90 F 0-99 22:27.80 11:34/M
91 Caroline Marston ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1739 6 91 F 0-99 22:57.00 11:50/M
92 Carolyn Bigley ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1732 5 92 F 0-99 23:01.70 11:52/M
93 Lauren Crawford ST.MALACHY 1699 0 93 F 0-99 23:19.50 12:01/M
94 Marika Fisher ST.MALACHY 1702 0 94 F 0-99 23:27.90 12:05/M
95 Kaylee Scott ST.MALACHY 1717 4 95 F 0-99 23:32.10 12:08/M
96 Aibreann Shovlin ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1747 4 96 F 0-99 23:49.20 12:17/M
97 Elisa Pritts HOLY REDEEMER 1607 3 97 F 0-99 23:57.10 12:21/M
98 Montana Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC 1526 3 98 F 0-99 24:00.50 12:22/M
99 Halle Bergman ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1729 5 99 F 0-99 24:29.60 12:37/M
100 Sydeny Athans ST.MALACHY 1693 0 100 F 0-99 24:50.00 12:48/M
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Madisyn Phillips ST.MALACHY 1712 2 101 F 0-99 25:29.00 13:08/M
102 Isabelle Seibel HOLY TRINITY 1620 4 102 F 0-99 25:45.00 13:16/M
103 Christina Gigliotti ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1734 6 103 F 0-99 26:27.70 13:38/M
104 Maggie Butcher ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1733 6 104 F 0-99 26:27.90 13:38/M
105 Violet Chabala ST.MALACHY 1697 0 105 F 0-99 26:31.60 13:40/M