YOUTHTOWN XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Annie Shields ST.URSULA 1818 8 1 F 0-99 13:47.30 7:06/M
2 Annessa Donato ST.URSULA 1815 7 2 F 0-99 13:50.80 7:08/M
3 Abbey Hvizdak FATIMA 1830 0 3 F 0-99 14:32.90 7:29/M
4 Caravel Losch BUTLER CATHOLIC 1554 7 4 F 0-99 14:35.20 7:31/M
5 Rachael Quillin SSPP 1806 0 5 F 0-99 14:59.10 7:43/M
6 Annie Colantonio JFK 1687 7 6 F 0-99 15:14.00 7:51/M
7 Sara Becheck HOLY TRINITY 1653 8 7 F 0-99 15:24.60 7:56/M
8 Katie Palahunik ST.MALACHY 1711 8 8 F 0-99 15:42.80 8:06/M
9 Maddie Crumrine JFK 1689 7 9 F 0-99 15:50.60 8:10/M
10 Jocelyn Hansen SSPP 1803 0 10 F 0-99 15:52.30 8:11/M
11 Caroline Colantonio JFK 1688 8 11 F 0-99 16:03.00 8:16/M
12 Maria Chaer CARLOW 1586 7 12 F 0-99 16:06.80 8:18/M
13 Lillianna Briscoe SSPP 1800 0 13 F 0-99 16:07.20 8:18/M
14 Stephanie Seaman JFK 1691 8 14 F 0-99 16:07.80 8:18/M
15 Abby Suwalski CARLOW 1589 7 15 F 0-99 16:14.70 8:22/M
16 Catherine Gloekler SSPP 1801 0 16 F 0-99 16:18.90 8:24/M
17 Allison Gower SSPP 1802 0 17 F 0-99 16:26.00 8:28/M
18 Maria Miocic SSPP 1805 0 18 F 0-99 16:34.60 8:32/M
19 Hannah Valenty ST.URSULA 1819 7 19 F 0-99 16:38.00 8:34/M
20 Danielle Deasy ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1727 8 20 F 0-99 17:01.70 8:46/M
21 Bethany Smith HOLY TRINITY 1651 8 21 F 0-99 17:02.90 8:47/M
22 Lindsey Sabo ST.MARGARET OF SCOT 1728 8 22 F 0-99 17:08.60 8:50/M
23 Madeline Minsinger HOLY TRINITY 1647 8 23 F 0-99 17:42.70 9:07/M
24 Tess Strub HOLY TRINITY 1652 8 24 F 0-99 17:44.50 9:08/M
25 Lindsey Seibel HOLY TRINITY 1650 8 25 F 0-99 17:48.80 9:11/M
26 Mia Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 1563 8 26 F 0-99 17:54.40 9:14/M
27 Evie Hanlon ST.URSULA 1816 7 27 F 0-99 18:10.50 9:22/M
28 Spencer Putnam JFK 1690 7 28 F 0-99 18:16.40 9:25/M
29 Skylar Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC 1555 7 29 F 0-99 18:23.40 9:29/M
30 Meghan Malloy SSPP 1804 0 30 F 0-99 18:41.30 9:38/M
31 Abigail Book BUTLER CATHOLIC 1561 8 31 F 0-99 18:50.60 9:42/M
32 Julia Singleton BUTLER CATHOLIC 1568 8 32 F 0-99 18:59.90 9:47/M
33 Victoria Gevaudan ST.JAMES 1501 8 33 F 0-99 19:21.20 9:58/M
34 Abby Minzer HOLY TRINITY 1648 8 34 F 0-99 20:28.40 10:33/M
35 Ella Cuccaro ST.JAMES 1503 7 35 F 0-99 24:18.20 12:32/M
36 Alyssa Brinza ST.MALACHY 1696 0 36 F 0-99 24:21.10 12:33/M