GREAT PUMPKIN RACES

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2014


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    SAM OWORI                                     387   13 ***** M 11-14     19:43.80    6:22/M
       2    JOEY SCHMITZER                                407   14 ***** M 11-14     19:54.20    6:25/M
       3    MICHAEL SABATINI                              401   16 ***** M 15-19     19:58.20    6:26/M
       4    Chad Pakozdi                                  228   15     1 M 15-19     20:07.30    6:29/M
       5    Andrew Ammerman                                 8   0      1 M  0- 0     20:18.60    6:33/M
       6    Josh Venderlic                                308   35     1 M 30-39     21:00.60    6:46/M
       7    Andrew Zilavy                                 380   13     1 M 11-14     21:07.10    6:49/M
       8    JOSH RECKTENWALD                              402   15     2 M 15-19     21:07.50    6:49/M
       9    Natalie Smith                                 289   20 ***** F 20-29     21:13.90    6:51/M
      10    Chris Doyle                                    68   41     1 M 40-49     21:30.20    6:56/M
      11    Alex Prizzi                                   347   31     2 M 30-39     21:37.50    6:58/M
      12    Mickey Maloney                                165   15     3 M 15-19     22:07.00    7:08/M
      13    GARY FARRAR                                   412   40     2 M 40-49     23:42.30    7:39/M
      14    WHIT GREENAWALT                               391   35     3 M 30-39     23:47.70    7:40/M
      15    Andy Shirlow                                  281   41     3 M 40-49     23:48.20    7:41/M
      16    Gabriel Mudd                                  211   10     1 M  1-10     23:55.40    7:43/M
      17    Justin Redilla                                247   11     2 M 11-14     23:55.60    7:43/M
      18    Chrystal Zinkham                              342   40 ***** F 40-49     23:56.90    7:43/M
      19    Jason Mudd,                                   212   39     4 M 30-39     23:57.60    7:44/M
      20    Liam Harmer                                   352   11     3 M 11-14     24:23.50    7:52/M
      21    Patrick Byers                                  49   16     4 M 15-19     25:15.80    8:09/M
      22    Laura Hillock                                 114   48 ***** F 40-49     25:18.20    8:10/M
      23    Sean Pieszak                                  237   36     5 M 30-39     25:27.10    8:13/M
      24    CJ GAGNON                                     403   11     4 M 11-14     25:29.50    8:13/M
      25    JUSTIN COOPER                                 399   40     4 M 40-49     25:36.20    8:15/M
      26    Taylor Renk                                   254   16     1 F 15-19     25:37.60    8:16/M
      27    Matthew DeNapoli                               63   15     5 M 15-19     25:37.70    8:16/M
      28    Mary Ann Thompson                             303   74     1 F 70-99     25:42.00    8:17/M
      29    David Losos                                   153   37     6 M 30-39     25:43.90    8:18/M
      30    Heather Venderlic                             307    0     1 F  0- 0     25:53.00    8:21/M
      31    Michael FitzGerald                             80   35     7 M 30-39     26:24.30    8:31/M
      32    Joseph Harmanos                               106    9     2 M  1-10     26:52.40    8:40/M
      33    TODD TURNER                                   390   50     1 M 50-59     26:58.20    8:42/M
      34    Canaan Sauers                                 269    8     3 M  1-10     27:02.70    8:43/M
      35    Shannon Mick                                  191   26     1 F 20-29     27:05.80    8:44/M
      36    STACEY LEACH                                  408   44     1 F 40-49     27:10.70    8:46/M
      37    Beth Sauers                                   268   30     1 F 30-39     27:13.30    8:47/M
      38    Gary Sutton             Pittsburgh  PA        400   59     2 M 50-59     27:24.30    8:50/M
      39    JED ALTHOUSE                                  392   43     5 M 40-49     27:31.30    8:53/M
      40    Alexandra Gongas                               97    8     1 F  1-10     27:49.20    8:58/M
      41    Trey Reichenfeld                              250   11     5 M 11-14     28:23.60    9:09/M
      42    Dylan Paulson                                 231    9     4 M  1-10     28:35.00    9:13/M
      43    Nicole George                                  94   27     2 F 20-29     28:36.40    9:14/M
      44    Bob Pakozdi                                   226   56     3 M 50-59     28:38.40    9:14/M
      45    Patti Stanley                                 293   50     1 F 50-59     28:41.50    9:15/M
      46    Hunter Flick                                  349   10     2 F  1-10     28:47.40    9:17/M
      47    KYRA FAZIO                                    382   8      3 F  1-10     28:48.20    9:17/M
      48    Lorena Lopez                                  149    9     4 F  1-10     28:48.80    9:17/M
      49    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                              415   0      2 M  0- 0     28:52.50    9:19/M
      50    DAN FAZIO                                     381   47     6 M 40-49     29:00.30    9:21/M
      51    DIANE DADO                                    416   40     2 F 40-49     29:02.50    9:22/M
      52    Trey Purnsley                                 245    9     5 M  1-10     29:02.90    9:22/M
      53    KAYLEE AUNSPAW                                388   17     2 F 15-19     29:04.50    9:23/M
      54    Kristin Mihlfried       Zelienople  PA        379   31     2 F 30-39     29:07.20    9:24/M
      55    Kimberly Paulson                              232   42     3 F 40-49     29:09.40    9:24/M
      56    Jenna Morehead                                209   13     1 F 11-14     29:10.20    9:25/M
      57    Terra Palumbo                                 230   26     3 F 20-29     29:12.80    9:25/M
      58    JOHN SIEGFRIED                                405   38     8 M 30-39     29:14.80    9:26/M
      59    Dale Johnson                                  124   60     1 M 60-69     29:18.10    9:27/M
      60    LACEY ANDERSON                                374   31     3 F 30-39     29:18.50    9:27/M
      61    Liz Baier                                      13   33     4 F 30-39     29:19.90    9:27/M
      62    Rob Wagner                                    321   46     7 M 40-49     29:30.90    9:31/M
      63    Rachel Wagner                                 320   34     5 F 30-39     29:49.90    9:37/M
      64    Lesley Hallas                                 101   35     6 F 30-39     29:54.10    9:39/M
      65    Shawn Hallas                                  102   42     8 M 40-49     29:54.40    9:39/M
      66    Jill Creese                                    60   39     7 F 30-39     30:05.60    9:42/M
      67    Gretchen Pink                                 238   38     8 F 30-39     30:07.60    9:43/M
      68    Joaquin Lopez                                 148   45     9 M 40-49     30:17.10    9:46/M
      69    Devon Horton                                  115   35     9 F 30-39     30:26.10    9:49/M
      70    Carrie Murphy                                 213   33    10 F 30-39     30:34.70    9:52/M
      71    Amanda Bender                                  25   32    11 F 30-39     30:35.60    9:52/M
      72    Andrew Bender                                  26   30     9 M 30-39     30:36.10    9:52/M
      73    TJ Fiedler                                     78   31    10 M 30-39     30:41.20    9:54/M
      74    Cassidy Shirlow                               283   15     3 F 15-19     30:46.20    9:55/M
      75    Richard Creese                                 61   43    10 M 40-49     30:56.10    9:59/M
      76    Karen Gliebe                                   96   35    12 F 30-39     31:06.40   10:02/M
      77    David Voland                                  312   39    11 M 30-39     31:09.40   10:03/M
      78    Sharon Barlow                                  14   55     2 F 50-59     31:12.00   10:04/M
      79    Tommy Zentner                                 339    9     6 M  1-10     31:28.30   10:09/M
      80    Carri Pakozdi                                 227   17     4 F 15-19     31:56.00   10:18/M
      81    Christine Bruns                               365   37    13 F 30-39     31:57.40   10:18/M
      82    Alyssa Voland                                 311   15     5 F 15-19     32:31.00   10:29/M
      83    Anna Cantella                                  51   10     5 F  1-10     32:38.70   10:32/M
      84    Tim Wilson                                    330   29     1 M 20-29     32:44.10   10:34/M
      85    Valerie McClymonds                            181   30    14 F 30-39     32:44.20   10:34/M
      86    Taryn Thompson                                304   12     2 F 11-14     32:46.90   10:34/M
      87    Jennifer Anderson                              11   38    15 F 30-39     33:07.60   10:41/M
      88    Don Fiedler                                    75   48    11 M 40-49     33:15.80   10:44/M
      89    Rochelle Graham                               345   31    16 F 30-39     33:55.60   10:56/M
      90    KIMBERLY MATZ                                 362   53     3 F 50-59     34:06.30   11:00/M
      91    Sarah Wilson                                  329   28     4 F 20-29     34:12.60   11:02/M
      92    Michael Ammerman                               10    9     7 M  1-10     34:35.30   11:09/M
      93    Timothy Evans                                  73   44    12 M 40-49     34:36.50   11:10/M
      94    Kristen Hussar,                               122   31    17 F 30-39     34:40.90   11:11/M
      95    Caden Leighty                                 145   12     6 M 11-14     34:46.60   11:13/M
      96    Alycia McHale                                 184   31    18 F 30-39     34:47.80   11:13/M
      97    KATHIE BRENNEMAN                              383   45     4 F 40-49     34:48.10   11:14/M
      98    Teagan Leighty                                147    9     8 M  1-10     35:08.10   11:20/M
      99    Walter Whiteside                              326   39    12 M 30-39     35:11.20   11:21/M
     100    DEBBIE LITTLE                                 406   54     4 F 50-59     35:24.60   11:25/M

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Shawn Byers                                    50   45    13 M 40-49     35:35.40   11:29/M
     102    Nick Paulson                                  234   11     7 M 11-14     35:44.80   11:32/M
     103    Lisa Hepler                                   113   32    19 F 30-39     36:49.60   11:53/M
     104    Bella White                                   368   9      6 F  1-10     36:50.00   11:53/M
     105    Kathleen Ebbert                               372   11     3 F 11-14     36:50.10   11:53/M
     106    Katy Joseph                                   127   38    20 F 30-39     36:56.30   11:55/M
     107    Michael Bica                                  346   36    13 M 30-39     36:59.50   11:56/M
     108    Madeline Fiedler                               76   11     4 F 11-14     37:24.00   12:04/M
     109    Emily Whipple                                 324   23     5 F 20-29     37:24.00   12:04/M
     110    Emma Bartos                                    18   11     5 F 11-14     37:24.50   12:04/M
     111    Alexan Bartos                                  16   20     6 F 20-29     37:27.30   12:05/M
     112    Dana Radulovich                               246   27     7 F 20-29     37:32.70   12:06/M
     113    Alexis Ropelewski                             262   11     6 F 11-14     37:38.50   12:08/M
     114    Timothy Fiedler                                77   61     2 M 60-69     37:41.90   12:09/M
     115    Heather Marburger                             167   44     5 F 40-49     37:47.20   12:11/M
     116    Graham Moreau                                 206   11     8 M 11-14     38:28.70   12:25/M
     117    Colleen Wilson                                328   39    21 F 30-39     38:29.10   12:25/M
     118    Jennifer Moreau                               207   40     6 F 40-49     38:29.50   12:25/M
     119    Rick Booth                                     34   66     3 M 60-69     38:29.70   12:25/M
     120    Jessica Osterrieder                           224   32    22 F 30-39     38:40.20   12:28/M
     121    Rachel Miller                                 197   41     7 F 40-49     38:42.50   12:29/M
     122    Brian Byers                                    46   12     9 M 11-14     38:57.60   12:34/M
     123    Tammy Ropelewski                              263   42     8 F 40-49     38:58.50   12:34/M
     124    Cameryn Morehead                              208    9     7 F  1-10     39:17.10   12:40/M
     125    Anna Byers                                     45   10     8 F  1-10     39:21.20   12:42/M
     126    Rachel Petelin                                235   38    23 F 30-39     39:28.30   12:44/M
     127    LYNN MALKO                                    385   40     9 F 40-49     39:40.20   12:48/M
     128    Wendy Lukitsch                                384   41    10 F 40-49     39:41.10   12:48/M
     129    Daniel Byers                                   47   14    10 M 11-14     39:41.90   12:48/M
     130    Ron Wagner                                    322   36    14 M 30-39     39:59.80   12:54/M
     131    ALISON MATESA                                 395   36    24 F 30-39     40:00.20   12:54/M
     132    Anne Daily                                     62   27     8 F 20-29     40:28.80   13:03/M
     133    Lauren Miorelli-Seeger                        198   28     9 F 20-29     40:51.10   13:11/M
     134    Janet McKinney                                187   43    11 F 40-49     41:08.30   13:16/M
     135    Peter Winkler                                 331   61     4 M 60-69     41:41.70   13:27/M
     136    Kevin Meeder                                  189   12    11 M 11-14     42:22.10   13:40/M
     137    Lauren Wagner                                 319   12     7 F 11-14     42:23.10   13:40/M
     138    Kurtis McClymonds                             180   27     2 M 20-29     43:04.10   13:54/M
     139    KRISTINA FRANKSAIN                            378   30    25 F 30-39     44:15.50   14:16/M
     140    Andrea Reichenfeld                            248   46    12 F 40-49     45:45.10   14:45/M
     141    Doug Reichenfeld                              249   46    14 M 40-49     45:45.80   14:45/M
     142    Andy Reubi                                    255   21     3 M 20-29     46:27.30   14:59/M
     143    TIFFANY MELOTT                                376   21    10 F 20-29     47:11.90   15:13/M
     144    ASHLEY WALKER                                 375   25    11 F 20-29     47:15.80   15:15/M
     145    Kristen Revello                               256   25    12 F 20-29     47:20.10   15:16/M
     146    Emily Donohue                                  67   27    13 F 20-29     48:07.80   15:31/M
     147    Elisabetta Zona                               343    6     9 F  1-10     48:35.00   15:40/M
     148    COURTNEY FRAMLAK                              389   7     10 F  1-10     48:50.90   15:45/M
     149    Lori Fromlak                                   82   34    26 F 30-39     48:51.20   15:45/M
     150    Ken Steinmiller                               294   30    15 M 30-39     50:50.00   16:24/M
     151    Amy Nestor                                    216   43    13 F 40-49     50:52.10   16:25/M
     152    Deb Fullmer                                    83   59     5 F 50-59     50:52.60   16:25/M
     153    Elliott Whiteside                             325    8     9 M  1-10     53:04.80   17:07/M
     154    Beth Jacot                                    123   37    27 F 30-39     53:05.90   17:07/M
     155    Frank Lambargordo                             144   52     4 M 50-59     54:01.90   17:25/M
     156    Michelle Main                                 163   26    14 F 20-29     54:40.20   17:38/M
     157    Robbie Gottschalk                             100   22     4 M 20-29     56:07.20   18:06/M
     158    Barb Wagner                                   314   41    14 F 40-49     56:07.40   18:06/M