CENTRAL CATHOLIC FRESHMAN BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Seth Ketler SENECA VALLEY 1458 9 1 M 0-99 15:03.30 4:51/M
2 Jackson McTaggart TRINITY 1525 9 2 M 0-99 16:44.30 5:24/M
3 Sam Owori SENECA VALLEY 1462 9 3 M 0-99 16:47.50 5:25/M
4 Max Leclair HILLIARD DAVIDSON 906 9 4 M 0-99 16:59.10 5:29/M
5 Jack Altman HILLIARD DAVIDSON 896 9 5 M 0-99 16:59.60 5:29/M
6 Gage Handwork GREATER LATROBE 724 9 6 M 0-99 17:08.10 5:32/M
7 brendan lawlor CENTRAL CATHOLIC 821 9 7 M 0-99 17:33.80 5:40/M
8 Conner Johanssen HILLIARD DAVIDSON 897 9 8 M 0-99 17:37.20 5:41/M
9 Gavin Mayo HEMPFIELD 1570 9 9 M 0-99 17:40.90 5:42/M
10 Greg Overbeck FOX CHAPEL 1189 9 10 M 0-99 17:47.00 5:44/M
11 Aidan Domencic SENECA VALLEY 1454 9 11 M 0-99 18:00.10 5:48/M
12 Aidan Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 985 9 12 M 0-99 18:08.50 5:51/M
13 gennarino conzemius CENTRAL CATHOLIC 818 9 13 M 0-99 18:15.90 5:53/M
14 Nick Sauvey HILLIARD DAVIDSON 898 9 14 M 0-99 18:27.10 5:57/M
15 Brendan McLaughlin SHADYSIDE ACADEMY 676 9 15 M 0-99 18:28.20 5:57/M
16 Kian Delaney WINCHESTER THURSTON 1616 9 16 M 0-99 18:30.70 5:58/M
17 Peter Burback HILLIARD DAVIDSON 900 9 17 M 0-99 18:32.10 5:59/M
18 tim olson CENTRAL CATHOLIC 822 9 18 M 0-99 18:33.00 5:59/M
19 Ethan James NORTH ALLEGHENY 980 9 19 M 0-99 18:33.30 5:59/M
20 Max Weaver SENECA VALLEY 1463 9 20 M 0-99 18:35.00 6:00/M
21 Jack Robinson WINCHESTER THURSTON 1620 9 21 M 0-99 18:37.10 6:00/M
22 Jesse Rabner TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1074 9 22 M 0-99 18:39.60 6:01/M
23 Matt Bartus HEMPFIELD 1568 9 23 M 0-99 18:49.60 6:04/M
24 Kevin Salipante WINCHESTER THURSTON 1617 9 24 M 0-99 18:51.10 6:05/M
25 Brendan White NORTH ALLEGHENY 994 9 25 M 0-99 18:52.40 6:05/M
26 Ben Cummings TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1075 9 26 M 0-99 18:58.00 6:07/M
27 Jacob Holland CANON MAC 1632 9 27 M 0-99 18:59.00 6:07/M
28 Grant Zeszutek CANON MAC 1636 9 28 M 0-99 19:03.20 6:09/M
29 Drew Barkley GREATER LATROBE 729 9 29 M 0-99 19:11.40 6:11/M
30 Luke Hoggay SENECA VALLEY 1456 9 30 M 0-99 19:13.90 6:12/M
31 Tyler Slade NORTH ALLEGHENY 989 9 31 M 0-99 19:14.30 6:12/M
32 Ethan Sobota GREATER LATROBE 727 9 32 M 0-99 19:16.10 6:13/M
33 Jarret Gandy TRINITY 1528 9 33 M 0-99 19:18.70 6:14/M
34 Will Crumrine TRINITY 1527 9 34 M 0-99 19:28.90 6:17/M
35 Wil Dagnal PETERS TWP. 1300 9 35 M 0-99 19:30.00 6:17/M
36 Ian Brown FOX CHAPEL 1190 9 36 M 0-99 19:34.90 6:19/M
37 Dan Sentner WINCHESTER THURSTON 1618 9 37 M 0-99 19:41.30 6:21/M
38 Alexander Wertz NORTH ALLEGHENY 993 9 38 M 0-99 19:43.50 6:22/M
39 Kyle Montrose SENECA VALLEY 1460 9 39 M 0-99 19:44.30 6:22/M
40 Tommy Labick GREATER LATROBE 731 9 40 M 0-99 19:47.10 6:23/M
41 Louis Jezerc CENTRAL CATHOLIC 828 9 41 M 0-99 20:00.00 6:27/M
42 Hunter Bodnar GREATER LATROBE 725 9 42 M 0-99 20:02.20 6:28/M
43 wylie haddad CENTRAL CATHOLIC 819 9 43 M 0-99 20:02.50 6:28/M
44 Quentin Harrison TRINITY 1529 9 44 M 0-99 20:03.20 6:28/M
45 Kevin Walsh CANON MAC 1635 9 45 M 0-99 20:07.10 6:29/M
46 Ryan Moffett SENECA VALLEY 1459 9 46 M 0-99 20:11.90 6:31/M
47 Ryan Kim NORTH ALLEGHENY 982 9 47 M 0-99 20:12.00 6:31/M
48 Cameron Hoss SENECA VALLEY 1457 9 48 M 0-99 20:13.10 6:31/M
49 Joey Palermo NORTH ALLEGHENY 986 9 49 M 0-99 20:21.10 6:34/M
50 Carson Decarlo HILLIARD DAVIDSON 907 9 50 M 0-99 20:23.20 6:35/M
51 Dave Canavan WINCHESTER THURSTON 1619 9 51 M 0-99 20:25.30 6:35/M
52 Anthony Perini BEAVER 771 10 52 M 0-99 20:25.50 6:35/M
53 Lucas Klenovich BEAVER 769 10 53 M 0-99 20:28.90 6:36/M
54 Josha Smallwood NORTH ALLEGHENY 990 9 54 M 0-99 20:30.40 6:37/M
55 Cj Faris HEMPFIELD 1569 9 55 M 0-99 20:31.20 6:37/M
56 Jonah Green FOX CHAPEL 1192 9 56 M 0-99 20:35.20 6:38/M
57 Nathan Mowery TRINITY 1531 9 57 M 0-99 20:39.10 6:40/M
58 Ben Jackson NORTH ALLEGHENY 979 9 58 M 0-99 20:46.80 6:42/M
59 Jason Connor NORTH ALLEGHENY 975 9 59 M 0-99 20:47.70 6:42/M
60 Emmitt Hoying HILLIARD DAVIDSON 901 9 60 M 0-99 20:49.30 6:43/M
61 Max Gunn NORTH ALLEGHENY 978 9 61 M 0-99 20:59.80 6:46/M
62 Jonathan Hung SHADYSIDE ACADEMY 675 9 62 M 0-99 21:01.50 6:47/M
63 Wolfgang Scheele SHADYSIDE ACADEMY 677 9 63 M 0-99 21:02.80 6:47/M
64 Joseph Grieco SENECA VALLEY 1455 9 64 M 0-99 21:03.80 6:47/M
65 Matthew Muir SENECA VALLEY 1461 9 65 M 0-99 21:10.20 6:50/M
66 Luke Mcwherter HILLIARD DAVIDSON 903 9 66 M 0-99 21:17.40 6:52/M
67 Kyle Martin PETERS TWP. 1302 9 67 M 0-99 21:26.50 6:55/M
68 Manny Jenkins HILLIARD DAVIDSON 902 9 68 M 0-99 21:32.60 6:57/M
69 jack patterson CENTRAL CATHOLIC 823 9 69 M 0-99 21:40.10 6:59/M
70 Titus Walker CANON MAC 1634 9 70 M 0-99 21:56.60 7:05/M
71 Alex Davin CANON MAC 1631 9 71 M 0-99 22:04.80 7:07/M
72 Alex Cook NORTH ALLEGHENY 976 9 72 M 0-99 22:17.60 7:11/M
73 Phil Nolette HILLIARD DAVIDSON 904 9 73 M 0-99 22:24.30 7:14/M
74 chris hess CENTRAL CATHOLIC 820 9 74 M 0-99 22:34.60 7:17/M
75 John Steitz HILLIARD DAVIDSON 905 9 75 M 0-99 22:36.30 7:17/M
76 Troy Neely TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1077 9 76 M 0-99 22:45.30 7:20/M
77 Sean Livingston BEAVER 770 10 77 M 0-99 22:49.60 7:22/M
78 Connor Caputo SHADYSIDE ACADEMY 673 9 78 M 0-99 22:51.10 7:22/M
79 Connor Johnson BEAVER 765 9 79 M 0-99 22:53.60 7:23/M
80 Dillian Emma CARRICK 1598 10 80 M 0-99 22:54.00 7:23/M
81 Bobby Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 987 9 81 M 0-99 23:02.00 7:26/M
82 Matthew Liberatore CANON MAC 1633 9 82 M 0-99 23:26.20 7:34/M
83 Jordan Nichols TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1080 9 83 M 0-99 23:28.50 7:34/M
84 Doug Kramer NORTH HILLS 1128 9 84 M 0-99 23:46.90 7:40/M
85 Ethan Ilnicki NORTH HILLS 1131 9 85 M 0-99 24:57.20 8:03/M
86 Joey Sestito BEAVER 767 9 86 M 0-99 24:58.70 8:03/M
87 Michael Corwin CANON MAC 1630 9 87 M 0-99 25:49.20 8:20/M
88 Kazuma Parkinson TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1079 9 88 M 0-99 26:01.80 8:24/M
89 Enrique Rodrigues TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1081 9 89 M 0-99 27:46.90 8:57/M
90 Andrew Hopgood TRINITY 1530 9 90 M 0-99 27:47.50 8:58/M