RIMERSBURG COOKIE DAZE 5K
Overall Finish List
August 08, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tom Lipse 1548 48 M 1 Top Fin 17:05.2 5:31/M
2 Ean King 1550 37 M 2 Top Fin 18:09.9 5:51/M
3 Matt Sleigle Petrolia PA 1532 21 M 3 Top Fin 18:24.6 5:56/M
4 TY Haines 1543 21 M 1 20-24 21:04.9 6:48/M
5 Alex Carnathan 1561 33 M 1 30-34 21:22.8 6:54/M
6 Eric Shick Rimersburg PA 1541 46 M 1 45-49 22:04.5 7:07/M
7 Gary Couper 1544 26 M 1 25-29 22:22.7 7:13/M
8 Mike Stitt 1549 45 M 2 45-49 22:32.7 7:16/M
9 Fred Weaver Parker PA 1510 38 M 1 35-39 23:29.6 7:35/M
10 Ethan Shotak Natrona Heights PA 1528 13 M 1 11-14 23:50.7 7:41/M
11 Hector Laureano Craften PA 1518 35 M 2 35-39 24:06.8 7:46/M
12 Cameron Weaver Parker PA 1511 18 M 1 15-19 24:08.4 7:47/M
13 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 1503 45 F 1 Top Fin 24:31.9 7:55/M
14 Shirley Macefe New Bethlehem PA 1513 65 F 2 Top Fin 24:45.1 7:59/M
15 Chance Buzard 1536 14 M 2 11-14 25:06.1 8:06/M
16 Coleman Buchanan 1546 15 M 2 15-19 25:12.0 8:08/M
17 Patric McMillen Summerville PA 1526 52 M 1 50-54 25:24.7 8:12/M
18 Chase Anthony 1552 14 M 3 11-14 25:57.7 8:22/M
19 Andrew Dick 1554 35 M 3 35-39 26:10.7 8:26/M
20 Derek Carmichael Indiana PA 1501 29 M 2 25-29 26:17.2 8:29/M
21 Danna Corsini Craften PA 1517 30 F 3 Top Fin 26:29.7 8:33/M
22 Kara Hawk Sligo PA 1502 28 F 1 25-29 27:03.5 8:44/M
23 Tod Forguer East Brady PA 1520 49 M 3 45-49 27:10.3 8:46/M
24 Kelly Minich Rimersburg PA 1523 36 F 1 35-39 27:31.9 8:53/M
25 Shawn J Foster 1559 44 M 1 40-44 27:44.0 8:57/M
26 Katie Donald Punxsutawney PA 1519 28 F 2 25-29 28:15.0 9:07/M
27 Koby buzard 1537 12 M 4 11-14 28:25.8 9:10/M
28 Amy Wilsea 1547 34 F 1 30-34 28:33.0 9:13/M
29 Frank Macefe New Bethlehem PA 1512 66 M 1 60-99 28:45.0 9:16/M
30 Drew Yoder 1555 13 F 1 11-14 28:53.3 9:19/M
31 Susan Runyan 1542 41 F 1 40-44 29:45.1 9:36/M
32 Greg Seybert Rimersburg PA 1504 59 M 1 55-59 30:33.3 9:51/M
33 Fred Neal Kittaning PA 1534 34 M 2 30-34 31:14.9 10:05/M
34 Karen McMillen Summerville PA 1527 49 F 1 45-49 31:16.9 10:05/M
35 Cathy Neal 1535 39 F 2 35-39 31:27.2 10:09/M
36 Taylor Boots Rimersburg PA 1529 16 F 1 15-19 31:59.6 10:19/M
37 Missy Wolfe Knox PA 1553 42 F 2 40-44 32:23.0 10:27/M
38 Shannon Rumbarger Rimersburg PA 1539 34 F 2 30-34 32:27.2 10:28/M
39 Chase Rumbarger 1540 10 M 1 1-10 32:48.0 10:35/M
40 Kim Beham East Brady PA 1515 49 F 2 45-49 33:16.0 10:44/M
41 Jenna Buechele East Brady PA 1516 29 F 3 25-29 33:58.4 10:57/M
42 Amy Milanovich 1538 61 F 1 60-99 34:00.0 10:58/M
43 Morgan King 1551 10 F 1 1-10 34:14.6 11:03/M
44 Renatta Signorini Greensburg PA 1533 32 F 3 30-34 35:30.2 11:27/M
45 Debb Kiger McKeesport PA 1525 55 F 1 55-59 35:50.4 11:34/M
46 Thomas Prager Kittaning PA 1505 64 M 2 60-99 36:46.4 11:52/M
47 Georgia Palm 1556 10 F 2 1-10 37:11.3 12:00/M
48 Vanessa Larson Sligo PA 1514 23 F 1 20-24 37:43.1 12:10/M
49 Tenley Meyers Rimersburg PA 1509 10 F 3 1-10 38:11.4 12:19/M
50 Karleigh Reinsel Sligo PA 1531 13 F 2 11-14 38:30.0 12:25/M
51 Kara Foster 1557 13 F 3 11-14 40:56.7 13:12/M
52 Larry McCauley 1560 69 M 3 60-99 42:02.8 13:34/M
53 Aubrey Minich Rimersburg PA 1522 10 F 4 1-10 43:22.8 13:59/M
54 Donna Campbell Sligo PA 1507 50 F 1 50-54 43:50.2 14:08/M
55 Jeff Campbell Sligo PA 1506 50 M 2 50-54 43:53.8 14:09/M
56 ShaeLee Minich Rimersburg PA 1524 9 F 5 1-10 46:27.2 14:59/M
57 Ashley Cooper Natrona Heights PA 1530 25 F 4 25-29 48:03.2 15:30/M
58 Shawn H Foster 1558 17 M 3 15-19 49:34.8 15:59/M
59 Calla Carmichael 1562 60 F 2 60-99 51:54.0 16:45/M