YOUTHTOWNE XC MEET VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Haley Hamilton ST. JAMES 1035 8 F 1 0-99 10:16.93 5:54/M
2 Reagan Walsh HOLY TRINITY 1188 7 F 2 0-99 11:18.36 6:30/M
3 Tess Helms ST. LOUISE 1027 7 F 3 0-99 11:19.17 6:30/M
4 Molly Heron JFK 1140 0 F 4 0-99 11:40.44 6:42/M
5 Caroline McShea CARLOW 1239 8 F 5 0-99 11:56.92 6:51/M
6 Sarah Barron JFK 1136 0 F 6 0-99 12:09.69 6:59/M
7 Maddie Crumrine JFK 1138 0 F 7 0-99 12:13.13 7:01/M
8 Desriee Herman ST. MARYS 934 8 F 8 0-99 12:14.94 7:02/M
9 Sarah Bechek HOLY TRINITY 1181 8 F 9 0-99 12:17.40 7:04/M
10 Alyssa Dunn OUR LADY OF GRACE 1084 7 F 10 0-99 12:19.18 7:05/M
11 Heather Stephenson ST. MALACHY 1008 0 F 11 0-99 12:30.80 7:11/M
12 Megan McNelis ST. JAMES 1042 7 F 12 0-99 12:36.44 7:14/M
13 Ashley Clemente ST. JAMES 1030 8 F 13 0-99 12:39.31 7:16/M
14 Marissa Bordas ST. MALACHY 1004 0 F 14 0-99 12:47.19 7:21/M
15 Caravel Losch BUTLER CATHOLIC 2496 8 F 15 0-99 12:52.43 7:24/M
16 Julianna Begley SSPP 672 8 F 16 0-99 12:55.15 7:25/M
17 Allison Gower SSPP 688 8 F 17 0-99 12:56.17 7:26/M
18 Caitlin Peratt BUTLER CATHOLIC 2491 7 F 18 0-99 13:00.43 7:28/M
19 Krista Schuler JFK 1142 0 F 19 0-99 13:01.93 7:29/M
20 Julia Centofanti ST. JAMES 1037 7 F 20 0-99 13:13.66 7:36/M
21 Marissa Trocchio ST. MALACHY 1009 0 F 21 0-99 13:14.88 7:36/M
22 Victoria Maentz ST. LOUISE 1028 7 F 22 0-99 13:19.43 7:39/M
23 Elizabeth Volz JFK 1144 0 F 23 0-99 13:22.58 7:41/M
24 Hannah Ye HOLY TRINITY 1189 7 F 24 0-99 13:30.52 7:46/M
25 Oliwia Karney ST. MALACHY 1007 0 F 25 0-99 13:32.14 7:47/M
26 Anna Rutkowski HOLY TRINITY 1186 8 F 26 0-99 13:34.59 7:48/M
27 Sasha Planinsic HOLY TRINITY 1185 7 F 27 0-99 13:34.99 7:48/M
28 Amy Moody HOLY TRINITY 1184 8 F 28 0-99 13:38.30 7:50/M
29 Catherine Gloekler SSPP 687 8 F 29 0-99 13:39.45 7:51/M
30 Abby Verner JFK 1143 0 F 30 0-99 13:44.36 7:54/M
31 Lillianna Briscoe SSPP 673 8 F 31 0-99 13:49.43 7:56/M
32 Madyson Frazee JFK 1139 0 F 32 0-99 14:00.18 8:03/M
33 Joceyln Hansen SSPP 690 8 F 33 0-99 14:13.66 8:10/M
34 Antonia Meier CARLOW 1240 8 F 34 0-99 14:24.18 8:17/M
35 Catherine Martsolf ST. JAMES 1041 7 F 35 0-99 14:33.13 8:22/M
36 Maria Chaer CARLOW 1237 8 F 36 0-99 14:43.69 8:27/M
37 Chapel Fauser ST. MALACHY 1006 0 F 37 0-99 14:52.42 8:33/M
38 Olivia Gevaudan ST. JAMES 1040 7 F 38 0-99 15:50.64 9:06/M
39 Bella Thomier OUR LADY OF GRACE 1085 7 F 39 0-99 15:59.59 9:11/M
40 Spencer Putnam JFK 1141 0 F 40 0-99 16:16.41 9:21/M
41 Skylar Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC 2497 8 F 41 0-99 16:40.75 9:35/M
42 Susan Betten HOLY TRINITY 1182 8 F 42 0-99 16:54.79 9:43/M
43 Sami Schiavo HOLY TRINITY 1187 8 F 43 0-99 17:47.69 10:13/M
44 Gianna Bofo ST. MALACHY 1003 0 F 44 0-99 17:51.18 10:16/M
45 Emma Cahill CARLOW 1236 8 F 45 0-99 18:08.75 10:25/M
46 Adia Glen CARLOW 1238 8 F 46 0-99 21:49.86 12:32/M
47 Ella Ondercin ST. MALACHY 1010 0 F 47 0-99 26:23.85 15:10/M