BLUE DEVIL INVITE JV
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 dom spatalizano NORWIN 1190 0 M 18:06.20 5:50/M
2 Henry Guild QUAKER VALLEY 609 0 M 18:06.39 5:50/M
3 Nick Shavell NORWIN 1184 0 M 18:11.85 5:52/M
4 Dean Swanson MCDOWELL 792 0 M 18:20.10 5:55/M
5 Chris Hinson NORWIN 1172 0 M 18:37.12 6:00/M
6 Jacob Lawrence MCDOWELL 798 0 M 18:37.12 6:00/M
7 Colton Martin MCDOWELL 822 0 M 18:39.57 6:01/M
8 Nolan Weber HARBOR CREEK 1247 0 M 18:41.35 6:02/M
9 Jack Kline MCDOWELL 828 0 M 18:46.24 6:03/M
10 Ryan Hunyadi NEW CASTLE 423 0 M 18:51.10 6:05/M
11 Eric Admas MCDOWELL 795 0 M 18:56.10 6:06/M
12 Tim Holtz SLIPPERY ROCK 1461 0 M 18:57.41 6:07/M
13 Josh Coleman NORWIN 1167 0 M 19:00.85 6:08/M
14 Ryan Sesler MCDOWELL 811 0 M 19:03.53 6:09/M
15 Donte Burnett NEW CASTLE 416 0 M 19:04.35 6:09/M
16 Nick Carpenello MCDOWELL 826 0 M 19:04.35 6:09/M
17 Hayden Butterfield MCDOWELL 815 0 M 19:13.31 6:12/M
18 Spencer Simpson GREATER LATROBE 344 0 M 19:14.10 6:12/M
19 Matt Pekarcik FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1390 0 M 19:21.66 6:15/M
20 Joe Gaydek WEST MIDDLESEX 303 0 M 19:21.89 6:15/M
21 Joey Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 312 0 M 19:22.58 6:15/M
22 Harrison Barnett NORWIN 1162 0 M 19:35.63 6:19/M
23 Luke Crum CARDINAL WUERL 1732 0 M 19:36.29 6:19/M
24 Austin Carpinello MCDOWELL 804 0 M 19:37.92 6:20/M
25 Harry Beck NORWIN 1163 0 M 19:39.56 6:20/M
26 Tyler Naretto NORWIN 1179 0 M 19:40.10 6:21/M
27 John Deissler MEADVILLE 833 0 M 19:43.24 6:22/M
28 Stephan Van Matre CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 246 0 M 19:47.91 6:23/M
29 Ethan Sobota GREATER LATROBE 345 0 M 19:48.10 6:23/M
30 Parker Redcross QUAKER VALLEY 612 0 M 19:48.51 6:23/M
31 Dylan Mccarthy HARBOR CREEK 1245 0 M 19:48.86 6:23/M
32 Clark Schwarz SLIPPERY ROCK 1464 0 M 19:48.86 6:23/M
33 Zachary Titus TITUSVILLE 1856 0 M 19:49.34 6:24/M
34 Joe Kurelowich MCDOWELL 821 0 M 19:50.77 6:24/M
35 Matthew Hawkins NEW CASTLE 414 0 M 19:50.78 6:24/M
36 Alex Lawson MCDOWELL 790 0 M 19:51.17 6:24/M
37 Nash Youngbauer NORWIN 1191 0 M 19:53.62 6:25/M
38 Jacob Brush FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1368 0 M 19:54.82 6:25/M
39 Hunter Wade MCDOWELL 793 0 M 20:01.85 6:27/M
40 Toby Slagle MCDOWELL 823 0 M 20:02.74 6:28/M
41 Cayden Casper NORWIN 1165 0 M 20:05.60 6:29/M
42 Dante Rocco HARBOR CREEK 1246 0 M 20:06.60 6:29/M
43 Brenden Altenburg WEST MIDDLESEX 297 0 M 20:08.28 6:30/M
44 Clayton Sakalousky GREATER LATROBE 343 0 M 20:08.35 6:30/M
45 Garrick Davies MARION CENTER 72 0 M 20:09.61 6:30/M
46 Harold Domville SLIPPERY ROCK 1459 0 M 20:09.86 6:30/M
47 Ben Shumway SLIPPERY ROCK 1455 0 M 20:10.92 6:30/M
48 Cameron Hitchcock HARBOR CREEK 1244 0 M 20:12.76 6:31/M
49 Trey Weunski MCDOWELL 812 0 M 20:12.76 6:31/M
50 Jeff Shaftic NEW CASTLE 420 0 M 20:14.79 6:32/M
51 Davey Soltesz FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1391 0 M 20:15.10 6:32/M
52 Nate Musser COMMODORE PERRY 1556 0 M 20:16.60 6:32/M
53 Edward Clark MARION CENTER 68 0 M 20:17.35 6:33/M
54 Robert Sanford MCDOWELL 809 0 M 20:18.23 6:33/M
55 Andrew Smeltzer NORWIN 1186 0 M 20:18.23 6:33/M
56 J.S. Florek GREATER LATROBE 335 0 M 20:18.85 6:33/M
57 Zachary Diperna NORWIN 1169 0 M 20:18.85 6:33/M
58 Evan Maxwell SLIPPERY ROCK 1444 0 M 20:22.29 6:34/M
59 Riley Lewis SLIPPERY ROCK 1462 0 M 20:24.54 6:35/M
60 Steven Smith MAPLEWOOD 1674 0 M 20:26.59 6:35/M
61 Thomas Devore HARBOR CREEK 1240 0 M 20:27.59 6:36/M
62 Patrick Kirkwood DUBOIS 1701 0 M 20:29.84 6:36/M
63 George Sprock GREATER LATROBE 346 0 M 20:30.60 6:37/M
64 Braden Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 305 0 M 20:31.61 6:37/M
65 Ryan Bechman FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1394 0 M 20:32.68 6:37/M
66 Milan Stefanelli MCDOWELL 801 0 M 20:33.81 6:38/M
67 Brady Johnson DUBOIS 1700 0 M 20:34.30 6:38/M
68 Alden Carder MEADVILLE 839 0 M 20:36.10 6:39/M
69 Michael Clement MCDOWELL 805 0 M 20:36.53 6:39/M
70 Tyler Davis CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 251 0 M 20:38.11 6:39/M
71 Charles Peters HARBOR CREEK 1235 0 M 20:39.17 6:40/M
72 Travis Wiehe QUAKER VALLEY 615 0 M 20:41.80 6:40/M
73 Trent Donaldson SLIPPERY ROCK 1456 0 M 20:42.40 6:41/M
74 Colton Casper NORWIN 1164 0 M 20:43.23 6:41/M
75 Logan Taylor HICKORY 127 0 M 20:44.86 6:41/M
76 Danny Jones TITUSVILLE 1849 0 M 20:45.67 6:42/M
77 Christian Kline CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 257 0 M 20:46.29 6:42/M
78 Kyle Bartifay FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1371 0 M 20:46.60 6:42/M
79 Eric Meyerowich HICKORY 109 0 M 20:48.11 6:43/M
80 Devon Gerow CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 258 0 M 20:57.92 6:45/M
81 John Stanley QUAKER VALLEY 621 0 M 20:58.61 6:46/M
82 Sawyer Yasenchack CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 259 0 M 20:59.34 6:46/M
83 Dan Sanford MCDOWELL 791 0 M 21:02.79 6:47/M
84 Jaidon Hooke NORWIN 1173 0 M 21:04.85 6:48/M
85 Alex Flemm NORWIN 1170 0 M 21:05.36 6:48/M
86 Johann Cooper QUAKER VALLEY 620 0 M 21:05.37 6:48/M
87 Paul Leech MEADVILLE 841 0 M 21:05.61 6:48/M
88 Ryan Beadle FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1393 0 M 21:06.65 6:48/M
89 Caleb Yankauskas FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1403 0 M 21:10.70 6:50/M
90 Andrew Vorisek CASH 697 0 M 21:14.10 6:51/M
91 Alex Grimm MCDOWELL 819 0 M 21:14.36 6:51/M
92 Trenton Donahue DUBOIS 1688 0 M 21:14.76 6:51/M
93 Zach Collazo MARION CENTER 69 0 M 21:16.60 6:52/M
94 Alex Nola STRONG VINCENT 1201 0 M 21:17.20 6:52/M
95 Jared Frampton HARBOR CREEK 1241 0 M 21:24.11 6:54/M
96 David Lasch CASH 682 0 M 21:26.11 6:55/M
97 Carson Custard MAPLEWOOD 1666 0 M 21:27.36 6:55/M
98 Isaac Ryer MARION CENTER 79 0 M 21:27.85 6:55/M
99 Ben Powell NORWIN 1183 0 M 21:30.21 6:56/M
100 Luke Miller MCDOWELL 808 0 M 21:30.62 6:56/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Carl Mccullogh MARION CENTER 75 0 M 21:31.85 6:56/M
102 Covington Noah ROCKY GROVE 535 0 M 21:32.66 6:57/M
103 Zach Malone GREATER LATROBE 341 0 M 21:33.36 6:57/M
104 Tilman Cooper QUAKER VALLEY 614 0 M 21:33.88 6:57/M
105 Caleb Rainbow STRONG VINCENT 1203 0 M 21:34.86 6:57/M
106 Kevin Edwards FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1396 0 M 21:35.50 6:58/M
107 Nick Marcin MCDOWELL 807 0 M 21:36.12 6:58/M
108 Bradyn Blank CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 256 0 M 21:36.33 6:58/M
109 Daniel Lia NORWIN 1174 0 M 21:36.86 6:58/M
110 Jake Musial QUAKER VALLEY 613 0 M 21:36.86 6:58/M
111 Zack Lynch GREATER LATROBE 340 0 M 21:37.74 6:58/M
112 Bailey Mccormick HICKORY 107 0 M 21:38.61 6:59/M
113 Izic Moate DUBOIS 1706 0 M 21:39.11 6:59/M
114 Don Sitter MCDOWELL 800 0 M 21:47.95 7:02/M
115 Ben Wyrosdick STRONG VINCENT 1210 0 M 21:48.11 7:02/M
116 Jordan Seib TITUSVILLE 1854 0 M 21:50.21 7:03/M
117 Emory Shrock REYNOLDS 181 0 M 21:51.84 7:03/M
118 Zander Winkle REYNOLDS 195 0 M 21:53.61 7:04/M
119 Chase Munson REYNOLDS 192 0 M 21:54.28 7:04/M
120 Austin Fink MAPLEWOOD 1668 0 M 21:58.11 7:05/M
121 Kevin Johnson WEST MIDDLESEX 307 0 M 21:59.55 7:05/M
122 Mark Barton MCDOWELL 813 0 M 22:00.60 7:06/M
123 Ben Kullen CASH 680 0 M 22:04.62 7:07/M
124 Noah Phillips MEADVILLE 837 0 M 22:05.46 7:07/M
125 Kinan Moukamal FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1378 0 M 22:06.79 7:08/M
126 Connor Wick QUAKER VALLEY 616 0 M 22:13.81 7:10/M
127 Joe Finlin TITUSVILLE 1857 0 M 22:14.62 7:10/M
128 Brandon Parsell MARION CENTER 78 0 M 22:15.36 7:11/M
129 Steven Williams CASH 699 0 M 22:18.31 7:12/M
130 Samuel Naponic NORWIN 1178 0 M 22:19.86 7:12/M
131 Dane Williams GREENVILLE 1489 0 M 22:22.15 7:13/M
132 Tomas Maielli ELLWOOD CITY 162 0 M 22:23.15 7:13/M
133 Erik Fritz FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1387 0 M 22:23.78 7:13/M
134 Noah Burchett NESHANNOCK 1901 0 M 22:25.83 7:14/M
135 Peyton Miller SHARON 1088 0 M 22:27.61 7:15/M
136 Tryston Benko DUBOIS 1680 0 M 22:32.11 7:16/M
137 Jarrett Teasdale WEST MIDDLESEX 310 0 M 22:35.59 7:17/M
138 Brandon Himes SLIPPERY ROCK 1460 0 M 22:36.37 7:17/M
139 Austin Griffith UNION CITY 944 0 M 22:38.24 7:18/M
140 Zach Nafaa NORWIN 1177 0 M 22:48.85 7:21/M
141 Parker Skelly FORT LEBOEUF 1125 0 M 22:48.85 7:21/M
142 Andrew Schafale CARDINAL WUERL 1743 0 M 22:49.23 7:22/M
143 Coleman Wilson MCDOWELL 825 0 M 22:53.30 7:23/M
144 Ethan Cupples NORWIN 1168 0 M 22:57.34 7:24/M
145 Austin Dougherty GREENVILLE 1473 0 M 22:57.35 7:24/M
146 George Ackerman SLIPPERY ROCK 1441 0 M 22:59.98 7:25/M
147 Josh Bunnell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 253 0 M 23:01.60 7:25/M
148 Kyle Stallard CASH 695 0 M 23:03.42 7:26/M
149 Calvin Smithey FORT LEBOEUF 1109 0 M 23:05.25 7:27/M
150 Joe Costa MEADVILLE 840 0 M 23:09.13 7:28/M
151 Will Cross HARBOR CREEK 1248 0 M 23:10.36 7:28/M
152 Cole Bayless REYNOLDS 188 0 M 23:14.36 7:30/M
153 Colton Boozel SLIPPERY ROCK 1443 0 M 23:17.50 7:31/M
154 Sabastian Kellogg CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 254 0 M 23:19.12 7:31/M
155 Josh Lyon COCHRANTON 581 0 M 23:21.76 7:32/M
156 Tre Mckinney STRONG VINCENT 1199 0 M 23:30.74 7:35/M
157 Zain Ansari ELLWOOD CITY 163 0 M 23:33.37 7:36/M
158 Josh Elegeer FORT LEBOEUF 1110 0 M 23:36.61 7:37/M
159 Luke Scott COMMODORE PERRY 1563 0 M 23:37.36 7:37/M
160 Noah Stevenson HICKORY 96 0 M 23:40.50 7:38/M
161 Jonah Bee REYNOLDS 189 0 M 23:41.61 7:38/M
162 Philip Parker MAPLEWOOD 1677 0 M 23:48.11 7:41/M
163 Aidan Tylman MCDOWELL 824 0 M 23:55.77 7:43/M
164 Cole Flowers QUAKER VALLEY 611 0 M 24:00.45 7:45/M
165 Owen Wienczkowski FORT LEBOEUF 1121 0 M 24:03.70 7:45/M
166 Swarm Aric OIL CITY 1299 0 M 24:05.94 7:46/M
167 Jackson Feiock MCDOWELL 818 0 M 24:19.36 7:51/M
168 Alan Petrangeli NEW CASTLE 418 0 M 24:25.48 7:53/M
169 Martinec Daniel OIL CITY 1301 0 M 24:29.61 7:54/M
170 Cole Nagg FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1400 0 M 24:36.22 7:56/M
171 Ryan Jones GREENVILLE 1479 0 M 24:42.33 7:58/M
172 Caleb King MCDOWELL 820 0 M 24:45.36 7:59/M
173 Ryan Bailey FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1392 0 M 24:46.82 7:59/M
174 Jacob Matta SHARPSVILLE 34 0 M 24:53.54 8:02/M
175 Brendan Brocious FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1367 0 M 24:59.12 8:04/M
176 Nickolas Joanow HICKORY 120 0 M 25:01.23 8:04/M
177 Jake Landini DUBOIS 1702 0 M 25:03.26 8:05/M
178 Andrey Burymkin MCDOWELL 814 0 M 25:05.10 8:05/M
179 Dylan Evans REYNOLDS 190 0 M 25:06.73 8:06/M
180 Jim Brenneman CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 260 0 M 25:15.62 8:09/M
181 Isaac Anticole NORWIN 1160 0 M 25:22.77 8:11/M
182 Mitchell Mccleary SLIPPERY ROCK 1463 0 M 25:25.62 8:12/M
183 Sebastian Mathers HARBOR CREEK 1236 0 M 25:43.34 8:18/M
184 Brodie Sabol UNION CITY 939 0 M 25:49.62 8:20/M
185 Nick Corlew CARDINAL WUERL 1731 0 M 25:49.84 8:20/M
186 Carlson Brad OIL CITY 1290 0 M 25:58.12 8:23/M
187 Nicholas Crum CARDINAL WUERL 1733 0 M 26:03.48 8:24/M
188 Clayton Sheasley HICKORY 132 0 M 26:22.61 8:30/M
189 Wood Hunter OIL CITY 1300 0 M 26:36.37 8:35/M
190 Wyatt Engstrom GREENVILLE 1474 0 M 26:38.62 8:35/M
191 Zachary Frazier SLIPPERY ROCK 1457 0 M 26:53.31 8:40/M
192 Austin Sutter STRONG VINCENT 1209 0 M 27:01.53 8:43/M
193 Jayden Cornell CASH 667 0 M 27:15.87 8:47/M
194 Matthew Sherwood SHARON 1090 0 M 27:15.92 8:47/M
195 Devin Lenzi HICKORY 121 0 M 27:25.47 8:51/M
196 Brad Klenk WARREN 920 0 M 27:28.12 8:52/M
197 Tyler Mccarty WEST MIDDLESEX 309 0 M 27:43.58 8:56/M
198 Kevin Fend WEST MIDDLESEX 302 0 M 28:06.58 9:04/M
199 Nick Ditz WARREN 922 0 M 28:39.99 9:15/M
200 Lee Walter REYNOLDS 193 0 M 29:10.28 9:25/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Grant Gaal NORWIN 1171 0 M 29:48.88 9:37/M
202 Cory Guthrie SHARON 1079 0 M 30:14.82 9:45/M
203 Empson Alex ROCKY GROVE 539 0 M 30:25.88 9:49/M
204 Johnathan Buynak COMMODORE PERRY 1567 0 M 30:31.28 9:51/M
205 Matthew Redfoot GREENVILLE 1485 0 M 31:17.88 10:05/M
206 Jerry Urchison NORWIN 1189 0 M 31:25.13 10:08/M
207 Tyler Molton GREENVILLE 1482 0 M 32:52.39 10:36/M
208 Tyler Kosiba HICKORY 104 0 M 35:36.26 11:29/M
209 Docter Tayler ROCKY GROVE 540 0 M 37:48.51 12:12/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Rachel Soltez NORWIN 1154 0 F 21:01.24 6:47/M
2 Antonia Monteleone AMHURST STEELE 401 0 F 21:13.27 6:51/M
3 Emma Kelley AMHURST STEELE 399 0 F 21:34.42 6:57/M
4 Victoria Bailey AMHURST STEELE 408 0 F 21:37.87 6:58/M
5 Kayla Snowden AMHURST STEELE 403 0 F 21:46.41 7:01/M
6 Sydney Walker AMHURST STEELE 405 0 F 21:48.84 7:02/M
7 Fiona Cuthbert NORWIN 1133 0 F 21:55.95 7:04/M
8 Camryn Leonard AMHURST STEELE 386 0 F 21:56.76 7:05/M
9 Rachel Williams AMHURST STEELE 392 0 F 22:02.61 7:06/M
10 Kyra Hoover DUBOIS 1697 0 F 22:05.77 7:07/M
11 Katie Soltez NORWIN 1155 0 F 22:07.95 7:08/M
12 Emily Moretton NORWIN 1146 0 F 22:15.28 7:11/M
13 Kailey Reed AMHURST STEELE 376 0 F 22:16.70 7:11/M
14 Sammie Kaelin GREATER LATROBE 355 0 F 22:21.52 7:13/M
15 Rachel Lasso AMHURST STEELE 385 0 F 22:22.52 7:13/M
16 Madison Pesi NORWIN 1149 0 F 22:27.67 7:15/M
17 Morgan Pesi NORWIN 1150 0 F 22:28.49 7:15/M
18 Tessa Czajkowski NORWIN 1134 0 F 22:31.77 7:16/M
19 Alexa Ford QUAKER VALLEY 629 0 F 22:32.53 7:16/M
20 Julia Fasiczka NORWIN 1136 0 F 22:41.27 7:19/M
21 Emily Johnston AMHURST STEELE 398 0 F 22:41.70 7:19/M
22 Meredith Funderburg AMHURST STEELE 372 0 F 22:44.52 7:20/M
23 Jenna Hildenbrand NORWIN 1140 0 F 22:47.79 7:21/M
24 Katie Plassio NORWIN 1152 0 F 22:53.13 7:23/M
25 Anna Ramsey GREATER LATROBE 362 0 F 22:54.97 7:23/M
26 Madison Betts MARION CENTER 82 0 F 23:01.89 7:25/M
27 Katie Rhodes GREATER LATROBE 363 0 F 23:02.70 7:26/M
28 Sydnie Card AMHURST STEELE 371 0 F 23:03.27 7:26/M
29 Julia Weicht QUAKER VALLEY 632 0 F 23:03.72 7:26/M
30 Gabby Wirick GREATER LATROBE 369 0 F 23:10.83 7:28/M
31 Tabby Reed NORWIN 1153 0 F 23:22.40 7:32/M
32 Cassidy Hill AMHURST STEELE 396 0 F 23:25.48 7:33/M
33 Olivia Mcmullen QUAKER VALLEY 634 0 F 23:27.29 7:34/M
34 Nellie Cline GREATER LATROBE 350 0 F 23:33.63 7:36/M
35 Melinna Matilainen GREATER LATROBE 360 0 F 23:41.18 7:38/M
36 Alyssa King GREATER LATROBE 356 0 F 23:46.34 7:40/M
37 Natalie Naponic NORWIN 1147 0 F 23:46.45 7:40/M
38 Hali Iliff QUAKER VALLEY 638 0 F 23:49.28 7:41/M
39 Ashley Usaitis DUBOIS 1715 0 F 23:50.50 7:41/M
40 Baze Gianiodis QUAKER VALLEY 637 0 F 23:54.19 7:43/M
41 Courtney Cogdell AMHURST STEELE 394 0 F 23:55.21 7:43/M
42 Jocelyn Wilson FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1405 0 F 24:01.28 7:45/M
43 Sydney Edwards MARION CENTER 85 0 F 24:03.73 7:45/M
44 Brianna Yeager HICKORY 133 0 F 24:05.16 7:46/M
45 Sierra Sokol ERIE MCDOWELL 111 0 F 24:07.28 7:47/M
46 Chloe Cirilano QUAKER VALLEY 641 0 F 24:10.33 7:48/M
47 Emily Dahlstrom NORWIN 1135 0 F 24:11.26 7:48/M
48 Megan Sensue GREATER LATROBE 365 0 F 24:13.31 7:49/M
49 Ariah Alabran MARION CENTER 81 0 F 24:23.32 7:52/M
50 Abby Gonzales NEW CASTLE 448 0 F 24:25.78 7:53/M
51 Hannah Gendics AMHURST STEELE 373 0 F 24:28.78 7:54/M
52 Erin Mcguire AMHURST STEELE 411 0 F 24:39.78 7:57/M
53 Robyn Ruffner AMHURST STEELE 387 0 F 24:51.31 8:01/M
54 Mackenzie Hutchison NORWIN 1141 0 F 24:51.96 8:01/M
55 Holly Eliopoulos AMHURST STEELE 409 0 F 24:55.83 8:02/M
56 Karsen Bresnahan AMHURST STEELE 381 0 F 24:59.70 8:04/M
57 Hannah Klingensmith NORWIN 1142 0 F 25:00.74 8:04/M
58 Rebecca Kifer HICKORY 103 0 F 25:00.94 8:04/M
59 Emily Syrowski AMHURST STEELE 377 0 F 25:01.28 8:04/M
60 Rachel Veneman AMHURST STEELE 390 0 F 25:07.65 8:06/M
61 Madisan Cable DUBOIS 1686 0 F 25:17.40 8:09/M
62 Jenna Kovach AMHURST STEELE 400 0 F 25:18.78 8:10/M
63 Mercedes Raab DUBOIS 1708 0 F 25:25.32 8:12/M
64 Frankie Giardina REYNOLDS 209 0 F 25:28.99 8:13/M
65 Rain Wales AMHURST STEELE 404 0 F 25:41.39 8:17/M
66 Iris Costar HICKORY 100 0 F 25:48.78 8:19/M
67 Vanessa Pierce ERIE MCDOWELL 102 0 F 25:49.69 8:20/M
68 Riley Warner UNION CITY 955 0 F 25:51.11 8:20/M
69 Amanda Hamilton ERIE MCDOWELL 116 0 F 25:52.53 8:21/M
70 Autumn Miller GREENVILLE 1506 0 F 25:52.79 8:21/M
71 Anna Flatley ERIE MCDOWELL 117 0 F 26:02.93 8:24/M
72 Alexa Reider NEW CASTLE 443 0 F 26:05.34 8:25/M
73 Mackenzie Whalen NORWIN 1159 0 F 26:08.26 8:26/M
74 Arisa Inouye AMHURST STEELE 384 0 F 26:11.53 8:27/M
75 Grace Mcneil HICKORY 123 0 F 26:12.53 8:27/M
76 Harley Hopkins DUBOIS 1698 0 F 26:14.34 8:28/M
77 Marissa Anaya AMHURST STEELE 406 0 F 26:19.65 8:29/M
78 Hannah Borthwick AMHURST STEELE 393 0 F 26:20.26 8:30/M
79 Allysin Garcia AMHURST STEELE 383 0 F 26:20.87 8:30/M
80 Quinn Boyle QUAKER VALLEY 631 0 F 26:34.70 8:34/M
81 Maddi Kessler NEW CASTLE 441 0 F 26:36.28 8:35/M
82 Summer Gough FRANKLIN REGIONAL 1404 0 F 26:43.38 8:37/M
83 Tori Gregory DUBOIS 1695 0 F 26:49.97 8:39/M
84 Mazzy Roberston HICKORY 124 0 F 26:52.53 8:40/M
85 Haylee Stoker HICKORY 126 0 F 26:53.62 8:40/M
86 Chloe Scott MARION CENTER 89 0 F 26:57.45 8:42/M
87 Aneliese Stone LAUREL 1781 0 F 27:03.14 8:44/M
88 Bassi Beatrice OIL CITY 1269 0 F 27:08.87 8:45/M
89 Marin Auth QUAKER VALLEY 630 0 F 27:12.40 8:46/M
90 Sophia Volak AMHURST STEELE 391 0 F 27:16.79 8:48/M
91 Emily Mcguire AMHURST STEELE 410 0 F 27:18.54 8:48/M
92 Kylie Mccutcheon NORWIN 1145 0 F 27:23.41 8:50/M
93 Lexi Banic GREENVILLE 1492 0 F 27:24.38 8:50/M
94 Annabelle Morrill GREENVILLE 1507 0 F 27:31.45 8:53/M
95 Nicole Diegan HICKORY 101 0 F 27:34.53 8:54/M
96 Katelyn Frew LAUREL 1778 0 F 27:41.19 8:56/M
97 Ally Andrulonis DUBOIS 1679 0 F 27:48.92 8:58/M
98 Haylie Voorhees LAUREL 1777 0 F 27:50.54 8:59/M
99 Olivia Wienczkowski FORT LEBOEUF 1119 0 F 27:54.20 9:00/M
100 Kyle Gelvin GREENVILLE 1497 0 F 27:58.28 9:01/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Anna Eisses EDEN 1890 0 F 28:14.53 9:06/M
102 Emily Parker LAUREL 1774 0 F 28:15.95 9:07/M
103 Vivian Cirilano QUAKER VALLEY 642 0 F 28:16.29 9:07/M
104 Natalie Sprague DUBOIS 1710 0 F 28:16.54 9:07/M
105 Alexis Garcia SHARPSVILLE 21 0 F 28:19.30 9:08/M
106 Anna Porter EDEN 1887 0 F 28:33.79 9:13/M
107 Nikki Pierce NEW CASTLE 444 0 F 28:51.57 9:18/M
108 Chelsie Crate CASH 668 0 F 28:52.46 9:19/M
109 Kiernan Coburn REYNOLDS 202 0 F 29:08.63 9:24/M
110 Ella Williams REYNOLDS 211 0 F 29:15.43 9:26/M
111 Amanda Becker EDEN 1888 0 F 29:17.56 9:27/M
112 Gina Testa NORWIN 1156 0 F 29:25.29 9:29/M
113 Alicia Stricker WARREN 936 0 F 29:30.24 9:31/M
114 Madison Pernesky DUBOIS 1707 0 F 29:42.55 9:35/M
115 Jessi Stone EDEN 1886 0 F 29:47.28 9:36/M
116 Abigale Wagner HICKORY 97 0 F 29:59.47 9:40/M
117 Chelsea Gasparovic NORWIN 1137 0 F 30:01.47 9:41/M
118 Halle Brosky AMHURST STEELE 370 0 F 30:09.24 9:44/M
119 Sydney Cosgrove NESHANNOCK 1911 0 F 30:51.30 9:57/M
120 Mykenzie Davey LAUREL 1769 0 F 31:03.47 10:01/M
121 Golub Micaela NESHANNOCK 1910 0 F 31:08.55 10:03/M
122 Jacklyn Mckissock WARREN 937 0 F 31:16.14 10:05/M
123 Sarah Mendes EDEN 1885 0 F 31:40.36 10:13/M
124 Naomi Martin GREENVILLE 1505 0 F 31:49.71 10:16/M
125 Liza Buerkle HICKORY 99 0 F 31:57.28 10:18/M
126 Bosley Jaeden OIL CITY 1277 0 F 32:16.18 10:25/M
127 Karina Rodgers SHARPSVILLE 24 0 F 34:35.31 11:09/M
128 Abby Bravenic GREENVILLE 1493 0 F 34:55.45 11:16/M
129 Candis Pickard HICKORY 131 0 F 35:51.31 11:34/M
130 Brandi Baney MAPLEWOOD 1672 0 F 36:22.62 11:44/M
131 Hannah Pirrello ERIE MCDOWELL 128 0 F 38:08.13 12:18/M
132 Hannah Banks AMHURST STEELE 407 0 F 39:22.43 12:42/M
133 Kayla Tralick REYNOLDS 212 0 F 39:51.78 12:51/M
134 Gabby Chaffee CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 282 0 F 40:17.25 13:00/M
135 Samantha Miller LAUREL 1783 0 F 43:09.65 13:55/M