BIG SOUTH BOYS VARSITY
October 06, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:28:07.8 Average Time: 17:37.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Czar Tarr 1 1 16:39.9 16:39.9 0:00.0
2 53 Mark Golebiewski 3 4 17:31.2 34:11.2 0:51.3
3 60 Elias Zajicek 4 8 17:41.4 51:52.7 1:01.5
4 58 Zack Macy 7 15 18:00.9 1:09:53.7 1:20.9
5 50 Jon Gathje 8 23 18:14.1 1:28:07.8 1:34.1
6 51 Joshua Kusajtys 9 32 18:52.8 1:47:00.7 2:12.9
7 57 Shorya Kohli 10 42 19:00.8 2:06:01.6 2:20.9
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.7 Average Time: 19:05.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 108 Seth Martin 6 6 17:58.5 17:58.5 0:00.0
2 112 Eric Obringer 11 17 19:06.0 37:04.5 1:07.4
3 117 Jake Young 12 29 19:07.9 56:12.5 1:09.4
4 101 Bennett Gorman 14 43 19:25.6 1:15:38.1 1:27.1
5 104 Logan Kliza 17 60 19:48.5 1:35:26.7 1:50.0
6 103 Drew Hrycko 19 79 19:57.2 1:55:23.9 1:58.7
7 106 Donovan Long 21 100 20:00.5 2:15:24.5 2:02.0
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:37:19.7 Average Time: 19:27.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 211 Jacob Hebda 5 5 17:47.8 17:47.8 0:00.0
2 216 Mitchell Minda 15 20 19:27.3 37:15.1 1:39.5
3 218 Chad Studvick 16 36 19:45.2 57:00.3 1:57.4
4 212 William Hebda 20 56 19:58.4 1:16:58.8 2:10.6
5 217 Joram Sitth 26 82 20:20.9 1:37:19.7 2:33.1
6 214 Owen Meilander 30 112 20:28.1 1:57:47.8 2:40.3
7 219 Seth Ulm 39 151 21:49.9 2:19:37.7 4:02.1
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.0 Average Time: 20:18.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 Daniel Francis 13 13 19:21.9 19:21.9 0:00.0
2 193 Maverick Bowyer 18 31 19:53.4 39:15.3 0:31.5
3 190 Zachary Lesutis 22 53 20:01.7 59:17.1 0:39.8
4 195 Ryan Felice 34 87 21:01.6 1:20:18.7 1:39.6
5 198 Luke Thurner 36 123 21:14.2 1:41:33.0 1:52.3
6 186 Shane Barrett 38 161 21:28.8 2:03:01.8 2:06.9
7 187 Adam Briggs 40 201 21:52.3 2:24:54.1 2:30.4
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:41:32.9 Average Time: 20:18.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 288 Jake Sepesky 23 23 20:09.4 20:09.4 0:00.0
2 281 Paul Amicucci 24 47 20:11.7 40:21.2 0:02.3
3 289 Cross Yankosky 25 72 20:16.2 1:00:37.5 0:06.8
4 285 Josh Martin 28 100 20:27.6 1:21:05.1 0:18.1
5 290 Seth Yankosky 29 129 20:27.8 1:41:32.9 0:18.3
6 287 Logan Seliga 31 160 20:42.0 2:02:14.9 0:32.5
7 286 Brett Seich 33 193 20:55.7 2:23:10.7 0:46.3
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:45:13.6 Average Time: 21:02.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Zack Skrabski 2 2 17:23.8 17:23.8 0:00.0
2 119 Mackenzie Ker 35 37 21:13.5 38:37.4 3:49.6
3 137 Noah Kunzelman 37 74 21:19.8 59:57.2 3:55.9
4 140 Kyle McCormick 44 118 22:27.9 1:22:25.2 5:04.1
5 135 Anthony Girol 46 164 22:48.4 1:45:13.6 5:24.5
6 141 Daniel Medved 47 211 23:36.4 2:08:50.1 6:12.6
7 118 Grohmann Leo 49 260 29:38.0 2:38:28.1 12:14.1
McGUFFEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:47:42.3 Average Time: 21:32.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 173 Sean Edlis 27 27 20:26.8 20:26.8 0:00.0
2 172 Colby Bamberger 32 59 20:49.7 41:16.5 0:22.8
3 177 Colin Walters 41 100 21:53.0 1:03:09.6 1:26.1
4 171 Nathan Baker 42 142 22:14.2 1:25:23.8 1:47.3
5 174 John Longstreth 43 185 22:18.4 1:47:42.3 1:51.6
6 181 Sean Brownlee 45 230 22:37.1 2:10:19.4 2:10.2
7 178 Jordan Reeves 48 278 24:23.8 2:34:43.3 3:56.9
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 228 Joe O'Connell Less Than 5 18:24.7 18:24.7 0:00.0
2 226 Darren Studnecki Less Than 5 22:28.2 40:52.9 4:03.4
3 229 Ian Wilhelm Less Than 5 23:04.4 1:03:57.3 4:39.6
4 227 Randy Smith Less Than 5 25:19.5 1:29:16.9 6:54.8
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 262 Matt Conrad Less Than 5 20:27.4 20:27.4 0:00.0
2 261 Doug Sabo Less Than 5 23:18.8 43:46.2 2:51.3
3 264 Paco Garcia Less Than 5 32:56.4 1:16:42.7 12:28.9