PHN BRADYS RUN PARK
5K
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JOHN WARNER 1394 36 M 1 Top Fin 19:40.9 6:21/M
2 David Suber Portersville PA 1374 59 M 1 55-59 22:49.4 7:22/M
3 RANDY BROWN 1396 59 M 2 55-59 23:48.6 7:41/M
4 Michel Chrastina New Wilmington PA 1360 11 M 1 1-14 25:43.7 8:18/M
5 Sean Cope 1381 34 M 1 30-34 25:45.9 8:18/M
6 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 1373 56 F 1 Top Fin 25:55.6 8:22/M
7 Andrew Brown 1395 29 M 1 25-29 25:59.5 8:23/M
8 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 1372 52 F 1 50-54 28:51.6 9:18/M
9 Sheena Donovan 1379 33 F 1 30-34 29:00.0 9:21/M
10 Jacqueline Fisher Hermitage PA 1362 33 F 2 30-34 29:02.6 9:22/M
11 Christina Pellis Farrell PA 1370 36 F 1 35-39 29:05.1 9:23/M
12 Miriam Ortiz g PA 1369 58 F 1 55-59 29:16.2 9:26/M
13 Jessi Walton New Brighton PA 1376 13 F 1 1-14 29:27.6 9:30/M
14 Mira Franus Ellwood City PA 1384 32 F 3 30-34 30:07.3 9:43/M
15 Lisa Jamison Grove City PA 1367 44 F 1 40-44 31:30.2 10:10/M
16 Angie Jamison grove city PA 1365 29 F 1 25-29 31:54.4 10:17/M
17 Jessica McLaurin 1386 29 F 2 25-29 31:57.7 10:18/M
18 Elizabeth Baldwin Cortland OH 1355 34 F 4 30-34 32:49.9 10:35/M
19 Felix Burgos Cortland OH 1358 41 M 1 40-44 32:52.4 10:36/M
20 Stephanie Rensel East Butler PA 1371 26 F 3 25-29 33:51.8 10:55/M
21 Autumn Bonzo 1397 33 F 5 30-34 34:34.5 11:09/M
22 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 1359 59 M 3 55-59 35:37.1 11:29/M
23 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 1368 51 F 2 50-54 36:27.5 11:45/M
24 Seth Donovan 1378 37 M 1 35-39 38:41.4 12:29/M
25 Katie Hanley 1385 22 F 1 20-24 39:43.6 12:49/M
26 Jackie Barkley 1387 45 F 1 45-49 41:09.0 13:16/M
27 Devlin Ciurrachi 1388 46 F 2 45-49 41:11.8 13:17/M
28 Taina Caplinger 1393 54 F 3 50-54 43:32.1 14:03/M
29 Alicia Deflin 1389 32 F 6 30-34 43:34.5 14:03/M
30 Debbie Jamison Harrisville PA 1366 49 F 3 45-49 45:07.9 14:33/M
31 Lorraine Hunt Sharpsville PA 1364 52 F 4 50-54 48:48.3 15:45/M
32 Dan Donovan 1392 62 M 1 60-64 52:57.7 17:05/M
33 Angelia Fair 1390 49 F 4 45-49 54:56.2 17:43/M
34 Scott Marshall 1383 37 M 2 35-39 54:59.6 17:44/M
35 Laurie McKeel 1382 45 F 5 45-49 55:06.2 17:46/M
36 Isabelle Cook Beaver PA 1361 19 F 1 15-19 55:09.0 17:47/M
37 Dennis Synder Beaver Falls PA 1375 59 M 4 55-59 55:26.5 17:53/M
38 Rose Reilly 1380 49 F 6 45-49 55:31.3 17:55/M
39 Margdret Jacobs 1391 50 F 5 50-54 55:35.3 17:56/M