Female 30 to 39
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Jenna Evans 2060 33 1 19:18.97 7:34 1 18:52.52 7:42 38:11.49
2 9 Christina Toth 2188 36 2 20:07.96 7:53 2 19:58.22 8:09 40:06.18
3 11 Wendy Wick 2198 37 3 21:17.83 8:21 5 20:51.66 8:31 42:09.49
4 12 Kristie Shumaker 2175 36 4 21:46.15 8:32 3 20:38.25 8:25 42:24.40
5 16 Lisa Davidson 2050 36 5 22:29.31 8:49 4 20:43.68 8:27 43:12.99
6 24 Bethany Bowser 743 32 7 23:10.47 9:05 6 21:38.10 8:50 44:48.57
7 26 Autumn Heinz 2075 37 6 22:29.47 8:49 7 22:27.87 9:10 44:57.34
8 36 Tara Skeen 2179 32 8 24:08.47 9:28 8 24:05.52 9:50 48:13.99
9 39 Lisa Stepnick 2184 30 9 25:02.33 9:49 9 24:55.2510:10 49:57.58
10 45 Ami Setterberg 2171 35 10 26:01.9510:12 11 25:37.0010:27 51:38.95
11 48 Stephanie Mccreary 2142 39 11 27:11.7110:40 10 25:24.6910:22 52:36.40
12 63 Molly Campbell 1999 30 12 30:38.7012:01 12 30:00.8112:15 1:00:39.51
13 69 Kate Hepfner 2078 36 13 33:40.7313:12 13 30:42.7912:32 1:04:23.52
14 70 Colleen Dangelo 2049 36 14 36:51.4314:27 14 33:30.4713:40 1:10:21.90
Female 40 to 49
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Laura Pfahler 2157 40 1 19:34.47 7:40 1 18:50.50 7:41 38:24.97
2 10 Becky Williams 2201 42 2 20:54.40 8:12 2 20:55.90 8:32 41:50.30
3 18 Linda Sproul 2182 45 3 22:01.35 8:38 3 21:35.89 8:49 43:37.24
4 23 Diane Downey 2056 45 4 22:08.93 8:41 4 22:31.53 9:11 44:40.46
5 35 Kathleen Dearing 2255 47 5 24:18.77 9:32 5 23:35.69 9:38 47:54.46
6 37 Kristy Elliott 2058 40 7 25:34.2210:02 6 23:43.02 9:41 49:17.24
7 40 Amy Lehman 2093 47 8 25:55.6110:10 7 24:04.89 9:49 50:00.50
8 43 Jennifer Shuler 2206 44 6 25:20.37 9:56 8 25:16.8310:19 50:37.20
9 54 Janelle Fumerola 2065 41 9 27:29.1510:47 9 26:28.4510:48 53:57.60
10 59 Joan Schilling 2168 42 10 29:14.8411:28 10 27:47.1011:20 57:01.94
11 60 Leslie Maine 2096 43 11 29:15.4611:28 11 27:55.4911:24 57:10.95
12 64 Shelly Bell 2243 42 13 31:47.8812:28 12 30:34.3812:29 1:02:22.26
13 65 Michelle Brochetti 811 40 12 31:47.7312:28 13 30:34.7812:29 1:02:22.51
Female 50 to 59
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Lynne Beck 2244 52 1 18:45.47 7:21 1 17:39.01 7:12 36:24.48
2 17 Renee Bodden 698 57 2 21:53.57 8:35 2 21:24.17 8:44 43:17.74
3 25 Debra Grove 1015 54 3 22:45.64 8:55 3 22:08.35 9:02 44:53.99
4 28 Susan Borawski 2256 51 4 23:10.93 9:05 4 22:23.59 9:08 45:34.52
5 32 Jodi Banas 677 56 5 23:32.94 9:14 5 22:40.78 9:15 46:13.72
6 41 Debra Kuminkoski 2087 54 6 25:22.37 9:57 6 24:49.3710:08 50:11.74
7 46 Elizabeth Dickey 2053 53 7 26:27.4710:22 7 25:29.7810:24 51:57.25
8 50 Yvonne Lipinsky 2094 56 8 26:28.9710:23 8 26:58.6311:00 53:27.60
9 55 Kathy Jones 2086 59 10 27:11.9210:40 9 27:13.7711:07 54:25.69
10 56 Laura Lozier 2095 55 9 27:00.1710:35 10 27:51.6511:22 54:51.82
11 66 Tamie Sahli 2238 56 11 31:36.6512:24 11 31:00.3412:39 1:02:36.99
12 71 Vicki Schooley 2169 55 12 39:09.4615:21 13 38:21.3215:39 1:17:30.78
13 72 Beth Hepfner 2077 59 13 40:27.1315:52 12 37:33.6415:20 1:18:00.77
Female 60 to 69
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 34 Kathy Shoaf 2174 69 1 24:20.82 9:33 1 23:27.42 9:34 47:48.24
Female 70 and over
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 68 Mary Lou Safran 2167 70 1 32:55.1412:55 1 31:08.6212:42 1:04:03.76
Male OVERALL 5 MILE Winners
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Mark Osborne 2205 58 1 17:57.59 7:02 1 17:34.64 7:10 35:32.23
Male 20 to 29
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 51 Isaac Grove 1113 28 1 27:26.7010:45 1 26:09.2910:40 53:35.99
Male 30 to 39
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Russell Howell 2261 32 1 19:52.47 7:47 1 18:33.26 7:34 38:25.73
2 13 Cory Gibson 2067 38 2 20:31.97 8:03 2 22:09.40 9:02 42:41.37
3 38 Mike Shumaker 2176 37 3 26:50.7210:31 3 22:52.64 9:20 49:43.36
4 62 Brian Campbell 1996 31 4 30:38.4812:01 4 30:01.0312:15 1:00:39.51
Male 40 to 49
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Bret Trotta 2237 45 1 22:03.47 8:39 1 21:05.65 8:36 43:09.12
2 31 William Woods 2203 49 2 22:25.66 8:47 3 23:45.16 9:42 46:10.82
3 33 Kevin Fox 2063 44 3 23:45.00 9:19 2 23:08.00 9:27 46:53.00
4 44 Marc Pfahler 2158 40 4 26:16.4510:18 4 24:56.4310:11 51:12.88
Male 50 to 59
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Mitch Radella 2233 50 1 18:58.22 7:26 1 18:14.26 7:27 37:12.48
2 14 Dennis Murcko 2152 56 2 22:23.72 8:47 2 20:39.89 8:26 43:03.61
3 22 Randy Brown 837 58 3 23:02.47 9:02 3 21:04.77 8:36 44:07.24
4 42 Joe Hennessy 2076 52 4 25:28.47 9:59 4 25:05.4510:14 50:33.92
Male 60 to 69
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 John Jadlocki 2084 66 1 22:12.47 8:42 2 21:26.18 8:45 43:38.65
2 20 Larry Vancise 2190 62 6 23:44.80 9:18 1 20:01.20 8:10 43:46.00
3 21 Terry Mcghee 2144 66 2 22:26.87 8:48 3 21:29.87 8:46 43:56.74
4 27 Gary Lackey 2260 60 4 23:11.13 9:05 4 22:10.27 9:03 45:21.40
5 29 Paul Johnson 2209 68 5 23:21.91 9:09 5 22:18.07 9:06 45:39.98
6 30 Dan Sahli 2239 60 3 22:41.72 8:54 6 23:02.52 9:24 45:44.24
7 57 Tom Kawecki 2208 61 7 26:09.9710:15 7 30:05.7512:17 56:15.72
Male 70 and over
Overall ------- LAP 1 ------- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Dez Csizmadia 2048 77 1 27:19.2910:43 1 25:15.4610:18 52:34.75
2 61 George Bartholomew 2236 72 2 30:07.5511:49 2 29:13.2011:56 59:20.75