CHILLY CHEEKS CHALLENGE
5 MILE
Overall Finish List
January 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
-Age Group-- --- LAP 1 --- --- LAP 2 --- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Courtney Kunkel 2250 36 F 1Top Fin 1 17:22.95 1 16:51.78 34:14.73
2 Mark Osborne 2205 58 M 1Top Fin 2 17:57.59 2 17:34.64 35:32.23
3 Lynne Beck 2244 52 F 1 50-59 3 18:45.47 3 17:39.01 36:24.48
4 Mitch Radella 2233 50 M 1 50-59 4 18:58.22 4 18:14.26 37:12.48
5 Jenna Evans 2060 33 F 1 30-39 5 19:18.97 7 18:52.52 38:11.49
6 Laura Pfahler 2157 40 F 1 40-49 6 19:34.47 6 18:50.50 38:24.97
7 Russell Howell 2261 32 M 1 30-39 8 19:52.47 5 18:33.26 38:25.73
8 Cloey Wallace 2195 17 F 1 1-19 7 19:43.96 8 19:42.47 39:26.43
9 Christina Toth 2188 36 F 2 30-39 9 20:07.96 9 19:58.22 40:06.18
10 Becky Williams 2201 42 F 2 40-49 11 20:54.40 15 20:55.90 41:50.30
11 Wendy Wick 2198 37 F 3 30-39 12 21:17.83 14 20:51.66 42:09.49
12 Kristie Shumaker 2175 36 F 4 30-39 13 21:46.15 11 20:38.25 42:24.40
13 Cory Gibson 2067 38 M 2 30-39 10 20:31.97 24 22:09.40 42:41.37
14 Dennis Murcko 2152 56 M 2 50-59 19 22:23.72 12 20:39.89 43:03.61
15 Bret Trotta 2237 45 M 1 40-49 16 22:03.47 17 21:05.65 43:09.12
16 Lisa Davidson 2050 36 F 5 30-39 22 22:29.31 13 20:43.68 43:12.99
17 Renee Bodden 698 57 F 2 50-59 14 21:53.57 18 21:24.17 43:17.74
18 Linda Sproul 2182 45 F 3 40-49 15 22:01.35 21 21:35.89 43:37.24
19 John Jadlocki 2084 66 M 1 60-69 18 22:12.47 19 21:26.18 43:38.65
20 Larry Vancise 2190 62 M 2 60-69 32 23:44.80 10 20:01.20 43:46.00
21 Terry Mcghee 2144 66 M 3 60-69 21 22:26.87 20 21:29.87 43:56.74
22 Randy Brown 837 58 M 3 50-59 26 23:02.47 16 21:04.77 44:07.24
23 Diane Downey 2056 45 F 4 40-49 17 22:08.93 29 22:31.53 44:40.46
24 Bethany Bowser 743 32 F 6 30-39 27 23:10.47 22 21:38.10 44:48.57
25 Debra Grove 1015 54 F 3 50-59 25 22:45.64 23 22:08.35 44:53.99
26 Autumn Heinz 2075 37 F 7 30-39 23 22:29.47 28 22:27.87 44:57.34
27 Gary Lackey 2260 60 M 4 60-69 29 23:11.13 25 22:10.27 45:21.40
28 Susan Borawski 2256 51 F 4 50-59 28 23:10.93 27 22:23.59 45:34.52
29 Paul Johnson 2209 68 M 5 60-69 30 23:21.91 26 22:18.07 45:39.98
30 Dan Sahli 2239 60 M 6 60-69 24 22:41.72 32 23:02.52 45:44.24
31 William Woods 2203 49 M 2 40-49 20 22:25.66 37 23:45.16 46:10.82
32 Jodi Banas 677 56 F 5 50-59 31 23:32.94 30 22:40.78 46:13.72
33 Kevin Fox 2063 44 M 3 40-49 33 23:45.00 33 23:08.00 46:53.00
34 Kathy Shoaf 2174 69 F 1 60-69 36 24:20.82 34 23:27.42 47:48.24
35 Kathleen Dearing 2255 47 F 5 40-49 35 24:18.77 35 23:35.69 47:54.46
36 Tara Skeen 2179 32 F 8 30-39 34 24:08.47 39 24:05.52 48:13.99
37 Kristy Elliott 2058 40 F 6 40-49 41 25:34.22 36 23:43.02 49:17.24
38 Mike Shumaker 2176 37 M 3 30-39 48 26:50.72 31 22:52.64 49:43.36
39 Lisa Stepnick 2184 30 F 9 30-39 37 25:02.33 43 24:55.25 49:57.58
40 Amy Lehman 2093 47 F 7 40-49 42 25:55.61 38 24:04.89 50:00.50
41 Debra Kuminkoski 2087 54 F 6 50-59 39 25:22.37 42 24:49.37 50:11.74
42 Joe Hennessy 2076 52 M 4 50-59 40 25:28.47 45 25:05.45 50:33.92
43 Jennifer Shuler 2206 44 F 8 40-49 38 25:20.37 47 25:16.83 50:37.20
44 Marc Pfahler 2158 40 M 4 40-49 45 26:16.45 44 24:56.43 51:12.88
45 Ami Setterberg 2171 35 F 10 30-39 43 26:01.95 50 25:37.00 51:38.95
46 Elizabeth Dickey 2053 53 F 7 50-59 46 26:27.47 49 25:29.78 51:57.25
47 Dez Csizmadia 2048 77 M 1 70-99 52 27:19.29 46 25:15.46 52:34.75
48 Stephanie Mccreary 2142 39 F 11 30-39 50 27:11.71 48 25:24.69 52:36.40
49 Susannah Jackson 2083 14 F 2 1-19 56 28:47.14 40 24:20.58 53:07.72
50 Yvonne Lipinsky 2094 56 F 8 50-59 47 26:28.97 54 26:58.63 53:27.60
51 Isaac Grove 1113 28 M 1 20-29 53 27:26.70 51 26:09.29 53:35.99
52 Tara Aloisio 650 12 F 3 1-19 57 29:14.42 41 24:23.00 53:37.42
53 Victoria Wilden 2199 23 F 1 20-29 54 27:26.70 52 26:27.43 53:54.13
54 Janelle Fumerola 2065 41 F 9 40-49 55 27:29.15 53 26:28.45 53:57.60
55 Kathy Jones 2086 59 F 9 50-59 51 27:11.92 55 27:13.77 54:25.69
56 Laura Lozier 2095 55 F 10 50-59 49 27:00.17 58 27:51.65 54:51.82
57 Tom Kawecki 2208 61 M 7 60-69 44 26:09.97 63 30:05.75 56:15.72
58 Izzy Voltz 2191 14 F 4 1-19 59 29:15.23 56 27:46.28 57:01.51
59 Joan Schilling 2168 42 F 10 40-49 58 29:14.84 57 27:47.10 57:01.94
60 Leslie Maine 2096 43 F 11 40-49 60 29:15.46 59 27:55.49 57:10.95
61 George Bartholomew 2236 72 M 2 70-99 61 30:07.55 60 29:13.20 59:20.75
62 Brian Campbell 1996 31 M 4 30-39 62 30:38.48 62 30:01.03 1:00:39.51
63 Molly Campbell 1999 30 F 12 30-39 63 30:38.70 61 30:00.81 1:00:39.51
64 Shelly Bell 2243 42 F 12 40-49 66 31:47.88 64 30:34.38 1:02:22.26
65 Michelle Brochetti 811 40 F 13 40-49 65 31:47.73 65 30:34.78 1:02:22.51
66 Tamie Sahli 2238 56 F 11 50-59 64 31:36.65 67 31:00.34 1:02:36.99
67 Margaret Mulkerrin 2151 29 F 2 20-29 67 31:49.73 69 31:38.96 1:03:28.69
68 Mary Lou Safran 2167 70 F 1 70-99 68 32:55.14 68 31:08.62 1:04:03.76
69 Kate Hepfner 2078 36 F 13 30-39 69 33:40.73 66 30:42.79 1:04:23.52
70 Colleen Dangelo 2049 36 F 14 30-39 70 36:51.43 70 33:30.47 1:10:21.90
71 Vicki Schooley 2169 55 F 12 50-59 73 39:09.46 72 38:21.32 1:17:30.78
72 Beth Hepfner 2077 59 F 13 50-59 74 40:27.13 71 37:33.64 1:18:00.77
73 Sally Armstrong 2252 38 F 15 30-39 76 46:11.87 73 45:06.92 1:31:18.79
74 Tammie Mcmullen 2146 43 F 14 40-49 75 46:11.00 74 45:10.41 1:31:21.41
DNF Lynda Circelli 2044 64 F 60-69 71 38:41.91
DNF Melvin Thompson 2187 68 M 60-69 72 38:41.91