CP INVITE JV
September 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:59:48.55 Average Time: 23:57.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Myka Mathieson 1 1 23:10.25 23:10.25 0:00.00
2 676 Abby Beggs 2 3 23:25.32 46:35.57 0:15.07
3 683 Paige Oliver 3 6 23:57.68 1:10:33.25 0:47.43
4 670 Bailey Kasbee 5 11 24:07.83 1:34:41.08 0:57.58
5 682 Exie Mouck 7 18 25:07.47 1:59:48.55 1:57.22
6 685 Cynthia Walker 13 31 25:31.87 2:25:20.42 2:21.62
7 677 Kylie Kalac 19 50 27:19.85 2:52:40.27 4:09.60
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 2:07:18.15 Average Time: 25:27.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 139 Jayne Wolbert 4 4 24:06.32 24:06.32 0:00.00
2 127 Gabby Allman 6 10 24:56.82 49:03.14 0:50.50
3 138 Mackenzie Wenmoth 11 21 25:25.79 1:14:28.93 1:19.47
4 131 Ashley Finch 14 35 25:40.52 1:40:09.45 1:34.20
5 135 Carley Schreck 17 52 27:08.70 2:07:18.15 3:02.38
6 136 Jenna Seigworth 25 77 29:06.33 2:36:24.48 5:00.01
HICKORY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 2:07:40.73 Average Time: 25:32.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Landon Pica 8 8 25:07.75 25:07.75 0:00.00
2 76 Rebecca Kifer 9 17 25:12.15 50:19.90 0:04.40
3 106 Brianna Yeager 10 27 25:23.75 1:15:43.65 0:16.00
4 95 Lydia Liszewski 12 39 25:26.80 1:41:10.45 0:19.05
5 86 Annierose Sheasley 15 54 26:30.28 2:07:40.73 1:22.53
6 73 Iris Costar 20 74 27:25.22 2:35:05.95 2:17.47
7 99 Haylee Stoker 22 96 27:47.57 3:02:53.52 2:39.82
8 97 Mazzy Roberston More Than 7 27:58.96 3:30:52.48 2:51.21
9 74 Nicole Diegan More Than 7 28:48.82 3:59:41.30 3:41.07
10 103 Rachel Cramer More Than 7 29:37.52 4:29:18.82 4:29.77
11 72 Liza Buerkle More Than 7 32:37.91 5:01:56.73 7:30.16
12 70 Abigale Wagner More Than 7 33:29.93 5:35:26.66 8:22.18
13 101 Allison Black More Than 7 34:55.35 6:10:22.01 9:47.60
14 104 Candis Pickard More Than 7 39:52.11 6:50:14.12 14:44.36
GROVE CITY AREA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 2:18:36.22 Average Time: 27:43.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Anna Schmid 16 16 26:30.68 26:30.68 0:00.00
2 307 Elaine O'rourke 18 34 27:18.71 53:49.39 0:48.03
3 308 Taylor Persinger 21 55 27:46.95 1:21:36.34 1:16.27
4 316 Carly Casteel 23 78 28:24.65 1:50:00.99 1:53.97
5 320 Susannah Jackson 24 102 28:35.23 2:18:36.22 2:04.55
6 311 Ashley Crothers 26 128 29:08.24 2:47:44.46 2:37.56
7 322 Isabelle Voltz 27 155 30:21.14 3:18:05.60 3:50.46
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Austyn Bayuk Less Than 5 34:47.42 34:47.42 0:00.00
REYNOLDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 206 Jenny Warchol Less Than 5 31:33.23 31:33.23 0:00.00
2 201 Kiernan Coburn Less Than 5 31:33.43 1:03:06.66 0:00.20
3 211 Kayla Tralick Less Than 5 40:41.55 1:43:48.21 9:08.32
TRINITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 752 Maddie Crumrine Less Than 5 25:13.97 25:13.97 0:00.00
2 751 Grace Prowitt Less Than 5 25:24.14 50:38.11 0:10.17
3 734 Abby Cermak Less Than 5 25:57.33 1:16:35.44 0:43.36
4 738 Rexanna Quedenfeld Less Than 5 28:27.28 1:45:02.72 3:13.31
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 539 Rachel Ward Less Than 5 32:49.95 32:49.95 0:00.00